Floral Images: Picture Index

Home Flower Colour Common name Latin name Desktop background Recent Gallery Flowering now About FloralImages Contact
1 Moenchia erecta 2776 Veronica officinalis 5624 Caltha palustris 8428 Lobelia dortmanna 18084 Hammarbya paludosa
2 Viscum album 2777 Veronica officinalis 5625 Caltha palustris 8429 Lobelia dortmanna 18085 Hammarbya paludosa
4 Populus tremula 2778 Prunus spinosa 5626 Anemone nemorosa 8430 Lobelia dortmanna 18086 Hammarbya paludosa
5 Alnus glutinosa 2779 Anthyllis vulneraria 5627 Anemone nemorosa 8432 Lobelia dortmanna 18087 Hammarbya paludosa
6 Alnus glutinosa 2780 Gentiana verna 5628 Adoxa moschatellina 8433 Lobelia dortmanna 18110 Epipactis helleborine
7 Populus tremula 2781 Gentiana verna 5629 Saxifraga tridactylites 8436 Lobelia dortmanna 18227 Sequoiadendron giganteum
8 Populus tremula 2782 Gentiana verna 5630 Saxifraga tridactylites 8437 Lobelia dortmanna 18228 Polygonum depressum
11 Cladonia chlorophaea 2783 Scheuchzeria palustris 5631 Saxifraga tridactylites 8438 Luzula pilosa 18229 Polygonum depressum
12 Cladonia chlorophaea 2784 Gentiana verna 5632 Saxifraga tridactylites 8439 Luzula pilosa 18230 Chaenorhinum origanifolium
13 Cladonia pyxidata 2785 Tripleurospermum inodorum 5633 Saxifraga tridactylites 8440 Luzula pilosa 18231 Chaenorhinum origanifolium
14 Cladonia pyxidata 2786 Gentiana verna 5634 Rhododendron racemosum 8441 Luzula pilosa 18335 Galeopsis tetrahit
15 Aphanes arvensis agg. 2787 Neottia ovata 5635 Rhododendron racemosum 8442 Isoetes echinospora 18336 Galeopsis tetrahit
16 Lycopus europaeus 2788 Neottia ovata 5636 Rhododendron racemosum 8443 Elatine hexandra 18337 Galeopsis tetrahit
18 Populus tremula 2789 Neottia ovata 5637 Rhododendron racemosum 8444 Elatine hexandra 18338 Serratula tinctoria
19 Populus tremula 2790 Gentiana verna 5638 Primula vulgaris 8445 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 18339 Serratula tinctoria
20 Populus tremula 2792 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5639 Scilla luciliae 8446 Potentilla erecta 18340 Serratula tinctoria
21 Populus tremula 2793 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5640 Allium triquetrum 8447 Potentilla erecta 18343 Clinopodium vulgare
22 Populus tremula 2794 Lathyrus linifolius 5641 Allium triquetrum 8448 Potentilla erecta 18344 Clinopodium vulgare
23 Populus tremula 2795 Dryas octopetala 5642 Allium triquetrum 8449 Potentilla erecta 18345 Colchicum autumnale
25 Populus tremula 2796 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5644 Ranunculus auricomus 8450 Saturnia pavonia 18347 Colchicum autumnale
26 Agrimonia procera 2798 Geum rivale 5645 Verpa conica 8451 Aeshna cyanea 18408 Cotoneaster integrifolius
27 Populus tremula 2799 Gentiana verna 5646 Primula x polyantha 8452 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18409 Cotoneaster integrifolius
28 Populus tremula 2800 Gentiana verna 5647 Primula x polyantha 8453 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18410 Helianthemum nummularium
29 Populus tremula 2802 Sanicula europaea 5648 Primula x polyantha 8454 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18411 Helianthemum nummularium
30 Populus tremula 2803 Sanicula europaea 5649 Saxifraga tridactylites 8455 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18412 Ervum tetraspermum
31 Populus tremula 2804 Sanicula europaea 5650 Draba aizoides 8456 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18413 Anaphalis margaritacea
33 Populus tremula 2805 Equisetum telmateia 5651 Bellis perennis 8457 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18414 Anaphalis margaritacea
34 Populus tremula 2806 Equisetum telmateia 5652 Cochlearia danica 8459 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18415 Anaphalis margaritacea
35 Gagea bohemica 2807 Equisetum telmateia 5653 Cochlearia danica 8460 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18416 Anaphalis margaritacea
36 Riccia beyrichiana 2808 Symphoricarpos albus 5654 Cochlearia danica 8461 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18417 Anaphalis margaritacea
38 Riccia nigrella 2809 Viburnum opulus 5655 Draba aizoides 8462 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18418 Anaphalis margaritacea
39 Riccia nigrella 2810 Viburnum opulus 5656 Draba aizoides 8464 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18419 Anaphalis margaritacea
40 Riccia nigrella 2811 Viburnum opulus 5657 Draba aizoides 8465 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18420 Anaphalis margaritacea
42 Plagiothecium sp. 2812 Primula vulgaris 5658 Draba aizoides 8466 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18421 Persicaria hydropiper
44 Riccia subbifurca 2813 Ophrys apifera 5659 Draba aizoides 8467 Ceratocapnos claviculata 18422 Pulicaria dysenterica
45 Homalia trichomanoides 2814 Ophrys apifera 5660 Draba aizoides 8468 Centaurea scabiosa 18423 Pulicaria dysenterica
46 Pterogonium gracile 2815 Ophrys apifera 5661 Draba aizoides 8469 Lonicera periclymenum 18424 Angelica sylvestris
47 Anomodon viticulosus 2816 Ophrys apifera 5662 Draba aizoides 8470 Lonicera periclymenum 18425 Angelica sylvestris
48 Anomodon viticulosus 2818 Stellaria aquatica 5663 Draba aizoides 8471 Centaurea scabiosa 18426 Diplolepis rosae
49 Frullania fragilifolia 2819 Geranium lucidum 5664 Draba aizoides 8472 Centaurea scabiosa 18427 Diplolepis rosae
50 Thamnobryum alopecurum 2820 Geranium lucidum 5665 Ranunculus bulbosus 8473 Centaurea scabiosa 18428 Wahlenbergia hederacea
51 Thamnobryum alopecurum 2821 Lysimachia nummularia 5666 Draba aizoides 8474 Agrimonia eupatoria 18592 Taxus baccata
52 Bartramia stricta 2823 Lonicera periclymenum 5667 Draba aizoides 8475 Agrimonia eupatoria 18593 Leycesteria formosa
53 Brachythecium rutabulum 2824 Saxifraga rosacea 5668 Draba aizoides 8476 Agrimonia eupatoria 18594 Leycesteria formosa
54 Targionia hypophylla 2825 Saxifraga rosacea 5669 Draba aizoides 8477 Agrimonia eupatoria 18595 Lysimachia arvensis
55 Bartramia stricta 2826 Prunus spinosa 5670 Luzula campestris 8479 Melilotus altissimus 18596 Asplenium onopteris
56 Targionia hypophylla 2827 Helianthemum oelandicum 5671 Cochlearia danica 8480 Melilotus altissimus 18597 Asplenium onopteris
57 Teesdalia nudicaulis 2828 Helianthemum oelandicum 5672 Cochlearia danica 8481 Melilotus altissimus 18598 Asplenium onopteris
58 Lamium purpureum 2829 Helianthemum oelandicum 5673 Cochlearia officinalis 8482 Symphytum officinale 18599 Asplenium onopteris
59 Viola odorata 2830 Helianthemum oelandicum 5674 Cochlearia officinalis 8483 Symphytum officinale 18601 Asplenium onopteris
60 Viola odorata 2831 Helianthemum oelandicum 5675 Cochlearia officinalis 8484 Crepis capillaris 18602 Asplenium onopteris
61 Viola odorata 2832 Helianthemum oelandicum 5676 Cochlearia officinalis 8485 Crepis capillaris 18603 Asplenium onopteris
62 Viola odorata 2833 Dactylorhiza maculata 5677 Cochlearia officinalis 8486 Crepis capillaris 18604 Asplenium onopteris
63 Viola odorata 2834 Dactylorhiza maculata 5678 Lathraea clandestina 8487 Tripleurospermum maritimum 18605 Reynoutria japonica
64 Viola odorata 2835 Dactylorhiza maculata 5679 Cochlearia officinalis 8488 Tripleurospermum maritimum 18606 Reynoutria japonica
65 Viola odorata 2836 Pedicularis sylvatica 5680 Lathraea clandestina 8489 Cirsium palustre 18607 Reynoutria japonica
66 Viola odorata 2837 Pedicularis sylvatica 5681 Lathraea clandestina 8490 Conopodium majus 18608 Plantago coronopus
67 Viola odorata 2838 Geranium sanguineum 5682 Lathraea clandestina 8491 Leontodon hispidus 18609 Solidago virgaurea
68 Viola odorata 2839 Lathyrus linifolius 5683 Lathyrus vernus 8492 Leontodon hispidus 18610 Solidago virgaurea
69 Vinca minor 2840 Antennaria dioica 5684 Lathyrus vernus 8493 Leontodon hispidus 18611 Tripleurospermum maritimum
70 Vinca minor 2841 Antennaria dioica 5685 Viola riviniana 8494 Lathyrus sylvestris 18613 Clinopodium ascendens
71 Arabis caucasica 2842 Thymus drucei 5686 Viola riviniana 8495 Lathyrus sylvestris 18614 Clinopodium ascendens
72 Arabis caucasica 2843 Thymus drucei 5687 Viola riviniana 8496 Lathyrus sylvestris 18615 Clinopodium ascendens
73 Arabis caucasica 2844 Dryas octopetala 5688 Viola riviniana 8497 Lathyrus sylvestris 18616 Clinopodium ascendens
74 Arabis caucasica 2845 Rhinanthus minor 5689 Prunus domestica 8498 Lathyrus sylvestris 18617 Clinopodium ascendens
75 Arabis caucasica 2846 Dryas octopetala 5691 Prunus domestica 8499 Hypopitys monotropa 18618 Clinopodium ascendens
76 Ulmus minor 2847 Anthyllis vulneraria 5692 Prunus domestica 8500 Hypopitys monotropa 18619 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
77 Ulmus minor 2848 Cornus sanguinea 5693 Prunus domestica 8501 Hypopitys monotropa 18620 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
78 Ulmus minor 2849 Rosa spinosissima 5694 Prunus domestica 8502 Hypopitys monotropa 18621 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
79 Erophila verna 2850 Rosa spinosissima 5695 Prunus domestica 8503 Oenanthe fistulosa 18622 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
80 Erophila verna 2851 Arctium tomentosum 5696 Mercurialis perennis 8504 Glyceria fluitans 18623 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
81 Eranthis hyemalis 2852 Geranium lucidum 5697 Mercurialis perennis 8505 Ranunculus baudotii 18624 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
82 Arabis caucasica 2853 Geranium sanguineum 5698 Mercurialis perennis 8506 Ranunculus baudotii 18625 Symphyotrichum lanceolatum
83 Arabis caucasica 2854 Lotus corniculatus 5699 Mercurialis perennis 8507 Ervum tetraspermum 18626 Euphorbia amygdaloides
84 Populus tremula 2855 Cochlearia officinalis 5700 Lunaria annua 8508 Ervum tetraspermum 18627 Solanum nigrum
85 Populus tremula 2856 Anthyllis vulneraria 5701 Lunaria annua 8509 Ervum tetraspermum 18647 Petasites pyrenaicus
86 Salix cinerea 2857 Gentiana verna 5702 Lunaria annua 8510 Ervum tetraspermum 18649 Equisetum telmateia
87 Salix cinerea 2858 Solidago virgaurea 5703 Lunaria annua 8511 Ervum tetraspermum 18650 Crepidotus spp.
88 Tulipa turkestanica 2859 Rhododendron cinnibarinum 5704 Lunaria annua 8512 Ervum tetraspermum 18651 Crepidotus spp.
89 Tulipa turkestanica 2860 Rhinanthus minor 5705 Lunaria annua 8513 Ervum tetraspermum 18652 Tremella mesenterica
90 Primula farinosa 2861 Ophrys apifera 5706 Primula x polyantha 8514 Typha latifolia 18653 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
91 Primula farinosa 2862 Ophrys apifera 5707 Pinus sylvestris 8515 Typha latifolia 18654 Hygrocybe psittacina
92 Primula farinosa 2863 Ophrys apifera 5709 Viscum album 8516 Lepidium latifolium 18655 Hygrocybe miniata
93 Primula farinosa 2864 Ophrys apifera 5710 Viscum album 8517 Lepidium latifolium 18784 Petasites pyrenaicus
94 Primula farinosa 2865 Ophrys apifera 5711 Viscum album 8518 Lepidium latifolium 18785 Helleborus niger
95 Primula farinosa 2866 Ophrys apifera 5712 Viscum album 8519 Lepidium latifolium 18786 Helleborus niger
96 Lathraea squamaria 2867 Ophrys apifera 5713 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8520 Lepidium latifolium 18787 Hamamelis spp.
97 Ribes rubrum 2868 Lathyrus nissolia 5714 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8523 Pastinaca sativa 18788 Hamamelis spp.
98 Ribes rubrum 2869 Lathyrus nissolia 5715 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8524 Oenanthe fistulosa 18789 Hamamelis spp.
99 Ribes rubrum 2870 Lathyrus nissolia 5716 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8525 Berula erecta 18790 Hamamelis spp.
100 Ribes rubrum 2871 Lathyrus nissolia 5717 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8526 Berula erecta 18791 Hamamelis spp.
101 Ribes rubrum 2872 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5718 Salix viminalis 8527 Bolboschoenus maritimus 19016 Ilex aquifolium
102 Ribes rubrum 2873 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5719 Salix viminalis 8528 Bolboschoenus maritimus 19017 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
103 Ribes rubrum 2874 Centaurea nigra 5720 Salix cinerea 8529 Butomus umbellatus 19018 Taxus baccata
104 Ribes rubrum 2875 Centaurea nigra 5721 Salix cinerea 8530 Lemna turionifera 19019 Taxus baccata
105 Arabis caucasica 2876 Briza media 5722 Lysichiton americanus 8531 Lemna turionifera 19020 Helleborus viridis
107 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2877 Pinus sylvestris 5723 Lysichiton americanus 8532 Lemna turionifera 19021 Helleborus viridis
108 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2878 Pinus sylvestris 5724 Cytisus scoparius 8533 Lemna turionifera 19022 Helleborus viridis
109 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2879 Sabulina verna 5725 Cytisus scoparius 8534 Lemna gibba 19023 Helleborus viridis
110 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 2880 Sabulina verna 5726 Cytisus scoparius 8536 Lemna gibba 19024 Helleborus viridis
111 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 2881 Galium saxatile 5727 Cardamine pratensis 8537 Lemna gibba 19025 Helleborus viridis
112 Myrrhis odorata 2882 Galium saxatile 5728 Cardamine pratensis 8538 Lemna minuta 19026 Helleborus viridis
113 Myrrhis odorata 2883 Galium saxatile 5729 Cardamine pratensis 8540 Lemna minuta 19027 Helleborus viridis
114 Myrrhis odorata 2884 Galium saxatile 5730 Cardamine pratensis 8541 Lemna minuta 19028 Helleborus viridis
117 Myrrhis odorata 2885 Euphrasia 5731 Cardamine pratensis 8542 Lemna minuta 19029 Helleborus viridis
118 Humulus lupulus 2886 Eriophorum vaginatum 5732 Cardamine pratensis 8544 Lemna minuta 19030 Helleborus viridis
119 Stellaria neglecta 2887 Eriophorum vaginatum 5733 Valerianella locusta 8545 Spirodela polyrhiza 19031 Ficaria verna
120 Stellaria neglecta 2888 Digitalis purpurea 5734 Smyrnium olusatrum 8546 Lemna 19033 Erophila glabrescens
121 Stellaria neglecta 2889 Botrychium lunaria 5735 Pinus sylvestris 8547 Lemna 19034 Erophila glabrescens
122 Taraxacum agg. 2890 Botrychium lunaria 5736 Malus sylvestris 8548 Circaea x intermedia 19035 Erophila glabrescens
123 Anthriscus sylvestris 2891 Botrychium lunaria 5737 Malus sylvestris 8549 Circaea x intermedia 19036 Erophila glabrescens
124 Anthriscus sylvestris 2892 Botrychium lunaria 5738 Saxifraga granulata 8550 Sinapis arvensis 19037 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
125 Anthriscus sylvestris 2893 Orobanche hederae 5740 Selenia tetralunaria 8551 Sinapis arvensis 19038 Narcissus macrolobus
126 Anthriscus sylvestris 2894 Orobanche hederae 5742 Medicago arabica 8552 Sinapis arvensis 19039 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
127 Stellaria holostea 2895 Orobanche hederae 5743 Medicago arabica 8553 Sinapis arvensis 19046 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
128 Allium ursinum 2896 Dierama trichorhizum 5744 Medicago arabica 8554 Sinapis arvensis 19047 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
129 Allium ursinum 2897 Dierama trichorhizum 5745 Medicago arabica 8555 Sinapis arvensis 19048 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
130 Allium ursinum 2898 Dierama pauciflorum 5746 Medicago arabica 8556 Sinapis arvensis 19063 Petasites japonicus
131 Lilioceris lilii 2899 Dierama pauciflorum 5747 Medicago arabica 8557 Centaurea scabiosa 19141 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
132 Cardamine flexuosa 2900 Dierama mossii 5748 Medicago arabica 8558 Silene vulgaris 19142 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
133 Cardamine flexuosa 2901 Dierama mossii 5749 Medicago arabica 8559 Clinopodium vulgare 19146 Erophila glabrescens
134 Cardamine flexuosa 2902 Dierama mossii 5751 Galium album 8560 Clinopodium vulgare 19147 Erophila glabrescens
135 Cardamine flexuosa 2903 Dierama latifolium 5752 Galium album 8561 Salvia pratensis 19148 Erophila glabrescens
136 Cardamine flexuosa 2904 Dierama latifolium 5753 Galium album 8562 Geranium pratense 19152 Lithodora diffusa
137 Cardamine flexuosa 2905 Dierama latifolium 5754 Silene nutans 8563 Geranium pratense 19153 Lithodora diffusa
139 Malus domestica 2906 Lysimachia arvensis 5755 Silene nutans 8564 Silene noctiflora 19154 Lithodora diffusa
140 Malus domestica 2907 Lysimachia arvensis 5756 Brassica napus 8565 Silene noctiflora 19155 Ulex europaeus
141 Malus domestica 2908 Allium vineale 5757 Lunaria annua 8566 Cirsium eriophorum 19156 Ulex europaeus
142 Malus domestica 2909 Allium vineale 5758 Plantago lanceolata 8567 Cirsium eriophorum 19157 Ulex europaeus
143 Orchis mascula 2910 Papaver rhoeas 5760 Myosotis sylvatica 8568 Cirsium eriophorum 19158 Ulex europaeus
144 Orchis mascula 2911 Orobanche minor 5761 Myosotis sylvatica 8569 Cirsium eriophorum 19159 Ulex europaeus
145 Orchis mascula 2912 Orobanche minor 5762 Myosotis sylvatica 8570 Cirsium eriophorum 19160 Ranunculus omiophyllus
146 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2913 Orobanche minor 5763 Myosotis sylvatica 8571 Ononis repens 19161 Valerianella locusta
147 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2914 Orobanche minor 5764 Lunaria annua 8572 Ononis repens 19162 Valerianella locusta
148 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2915 Nymphaea alba 5765 Lunaria annua 8573 Ononis repens 19163 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
150 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2916 Brachyglottis x jubar 5766 Lathyrus vernus 8574 Ononis repens 19164 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
151 Veronica montana 2917 Silybum marianum 5767 Lathyrus vernus 8575 Ononis repens 19165 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
152 Veronica montana 2918 Silybum marianum 5768 Lathyrus vernus 8576 Ononis repens 19167 Euphorbia amygdaloides
153 Veronica montana 2919 Silybum marianum 5769 Lathyrus vernus 8577 Centaurea nigra 19168 Euphorbia amygdaloides
154 Veronica montana 2920 Sedum acre 5770 Silene nutans 8578 Centaurea nigra 19169 Euphorbia amygdaloides
155 Veronica montana 2921 Sedum acre 5771 Myosurus minimus 8579 Centaurea nigra 19170 Euphorbia amygdaloides
156 Veronica montana 2923 Reseda luteola 5772 Myosurus minimus 8580 Matricaria discoidea 19171 Euphorbia amygdaloides
157 Hieracium lanatum 2924 Reseda luteola 5773 Myosurus minimus 8581 Matricaria discoidea 19172 Euphorbia amygdaloides
158 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2925 Ononis repens 5774 Myosurus minimus 8582 Matricaria discoidea 19173 Geum rivale
159 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2926 Ononis repens 5775 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8583 Matricaria discoidea 19174 Geum rivale
160 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2927 Ononis repens 5776 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8584 Matricaria discoidea 19175 Prunus spinosa
161 Anemone nemorosa 2928 Ligustrum vulgare 5777 Cardamine hirsuta 8585 Campanula trachelium 19177 Ranunculus auricomus
162 Anemone nemorosa 2929 Ligustrum vulgare 5778 Cardamine hirsuta 8586 Campanula trachelium 19178 Ranunculus auricomus
163 Primula vulgaris 2930 Iris foetidissima 5779 Cardamine hirsuta 8587 Campanula trachelium 19180 Ranunculus auricomus
164 Primula vulgaris 2931 Dipsacus fullonum 5780 Moehringia trinervia 8588 Campanula trachelium 19181 Malus sylvestris
165 Primula vulgaris 2932 Cynoglossum officinale 5781 Moehringia trinervia 8589 Campanula trachelium 19182 Malus sylvestris
166 Primula vulgaris 2933 Centaurium erythraea 5782 Moehringia trinervia 8590 Campanula trachelium 19183 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
167 Viola riviniana 2934 Centaurium erythraea 5783 Moehringia trinervia 8591 Galeopsis bifida 19184 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
168 Viola riviniana 2935 Nepeta x faassenii 5784 Moehringia trinervia 8592 Galeopsis bifida 19185 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
169 Viola riviniana 2936 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5785 Hieracium maculatum 8593 Rubus idaeus 19295 Narcissus spp.
170 Viola lutea 2937 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5786 Hieracium maculatum 8594 Carduus nutans 19296 Polygonatum x hybridum
171 Viola lutea 2938 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5787 Hieracium maculatum 8595 Carduus nutans 19297 Polygonatum x hybridum
172 Viola lutea 2939 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5788 Myosotis discolor 8596 Carduus nutans 19298 Carex montana
173 Viola lutea 2940 Hypericum montanum 5789 Myosotis discolor 8597 Reseda lutea 19299 Carex montana
174 Ulmus glabra 2941 Nepeta x faassenii 5790 Myosotis discolor 8598 Reseda lutea 19300 Carex montana
175 Ulmus glabra 2942 Sedum album 5791 Myosotis discolor 8599 Reseda lutea 19301 Carex montana
176 Staphylea pinnata 2943 Sedum album 5792 Myosotis discolor 8600 Reseda lutea 19302 Carex montana
177 Staphylea pinnata 2944 Equisetum ramosissimum 5793 Myosotis discolor 8601 Reseda lutea 19303 Carex montana
178 Chelidonium majus 2945 Equisetum ramosissimum 5794 Myosotis discolor 8602 Cirsium acaule 19304 Carex montana
179 Blitum bonus-henricus 2946 Phleum pratense 5795 Myosotis discolor 8603 Cirsium acaule 19305 Pedicularis sylvatica
180 Myrrhis odorata 2947 Equisetum ramosissimum 5796 Myosotis discolor 8604 Cirsium acaule 19416 Pilosella officinarum
181 Myrrhis odorata 2948 Equisetum ramosissimum 5797 Myosotis discolor 8605 Galium album 19417 Asplenium trichomanes
182 Myrrhis odorata 2949 Equisetum ramosissimum 5798 Myosotis discolor 8606 Galium album 19418 Asplenium ceterach
183 Lathyrus japonicus 2950 Equisetum ramosissimum 5799 Moenchia erecta 8607 Galium album 19420 Orchis mascula
184 Lathyrus japonicus 2951 Mycelis muralis 5800 Moenchia erecta 8608 Galium album 19421 Orchis mascula
185 Lathyrus japonicus 2952 Mycelis muralis 5801 Moenchia erecta 8609 Galium album 19422 Orchis mascula
186 Lathyrus japonicus 2953 Mycelis muralis 5802 Moenchia erecta 8610 Verbascum nigrum 19423 Orchis mascula
187 Lepidium draba 2954 Mycelis muralis 5803 Moenchia erecta 8611 Verbascum nigrum 19424 Prunus padus
188 Lepidium draba 2955 Plantago coronopus 5804 Myosurus minimus 8612 Verbascum nigrum 19425 Prunus padus
189 Lepidium draba 2956 Plantago coronopus 5805 Montia fontana 8613 Verbascum nigrum 19426 Valeriana dioica
190 Lepidium draba 2958 Hypericum montanum 5806 Montia fontana 8614 Verbascum nigrum 19427 Stellaria holostea
191 Laburnum anagyroides 2959 Bupleurum rotundifolium 5807 Montia fontana 8615 Hypericum perforatum 19428 Hyacinthoides hispanica
192 Laburnum anagyroides 2960 Bupleurum rotundifolium 5808 Cerastium fontanum 8616 Hypericum perforatum 19429 Hyacinthoides hispanica
193 Laburnum anagyroides 2961 Hypericum montanum 5809 Sherardia arvensis 8617 Hypericum perforatum 19430 Hyacinthoides hispanica
194 Laburnum anagyroides 2962 Hypericum montanum 5810 Arum maculatum 8618 Hypericum perforatum 19431 Quercus spp.
195 Laburnum anagyroides 2963 Tragopogon porrifolius 5811 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 8619 Hypericum perforatum 19560 Myrrhis odorata
196 Laburnum anagyroides 2964 Trinia glauca 5812 Carex caryophyllea 8620 Hypericum perforatum 19561 Myrrhis odorata
197 Fagus sylvatica 2965 Ononis repens 5813 Hornungia petraea 8621 Hypericum perforatum 19562 Carum carvi
198 Fagus sylvatica 2966 Ononis repens 5814 Hornungia petraea 8622 Juniperus communis 19563 Carum carvi
199 Fagus sylvatica 2967 Diplolepis eglanteriae 5815 Hornungia petraea 8623 Juniperus communis 19564 Carum carvi
200 Aegonychon purpureocaeruleum 2968 Diplolepis rosae 5816 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8624 Juniperus communis 19565 Luzula nivea
201 Lathyrus japonicus 2969 Diplolepis rosae 5817 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8625 Linaria repens 19566 Luzula nivea
202 Lathyrus japonicus 2970 Diplolepis rosae 5818 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8626 Linaria repens 19585 Anemone nemorosa
203 Lathyrus japonicus 2971 Jacobaea vulgaris 5819 Carlina vulgaris 8627 Linaria repens 19586 Anemone nemorosa
204 Ramonda myconi 2972 Solanum dulcamara 5820 Oxalis acetosella 8628 Linaria repens 19587 Dactylorhiza maculata
205 Lathyrus japonicus 2973 Thymus drucei 5821 Saxifraga granulata 8629 Linaria repens 19591 Dactylorhiza purpurella
206 Salix repens 2974 Trifolium campestre 5822 Ranunculus auricomus 8630 Linaria repens 19592 Dactylorhiza purpurella
207 Salix repens 2975 Trifolium campestre 5823 Ramonda myconi 8631 Lathyrus latifolius 19593 Dactylorhiza purpurella
208 Salix repens 2976 Trinia glauca 5824 Ramonda myconi 8632 Lathyrus latifolius 19594 Dactylorhiza purpurella
209 Pedicularis sylvatica 2977 Lithospermum officinale 5825 Ramonda myconi 8633 Lathyrus latifolius 19595 Carex pallescens
210 Menyanthes trifoliata 2978 Lithospermum officinale 5826 Ramonda myconi 8634 Lathyrus latifolius 19596 Carex pallescens
211 Menyanthes trifoliata 2979 Blackstonia perfoliata 5827 Barbarea verna 8635 Lathyrus latifolius 19597 Poa humilis
212 Menyanthes trifoliata 2980 Blackstonia perfoliata 5828 Barbarea verna 8636 Lathyrus latifolius 19598 Myosotis discolor
213 Menyanthes trifoliata 2981 Blackstonia perfoliata 5829 Barbarea verna 8637 Lathyrus latifolius 19599 Myosotis discolor
214 Menyanthes trifoliata 2982 Centaurium erythraea 5830 Barbarea verna 8638 Ulex gallii 19600 Myosotis discolor
215 Menyanthes trifoliata 2983 Epilobium tetragonum 5831 Spergularia rubra 8639 Ulex gallii 19601 Myosotis discolor
216 Carex riparia 2984 Epilobium tetragonum 5832 Spergularia rubra 8640 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19602 Equisetum fluviatile
217 Carex riparia 2985 Epilobium tetragonum 5833 Spergularia rubra 8642 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19603 Anaphalis margaritacea
218 Carex riparia 2986 Epilobium tetragonum 5834 Spergularia rubra 8643 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19604 Anaphalis margaritacea
219 Nasturtium officinale 2987 Geranium versicolor 5835 Spergularia rubra 8644 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19605 Genista anglica
220 Eriophorum angustifolium 2988 Geranium versicolor 5836 Allium ampeloprasum 8645 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19606 Genista anglica
221 Eriophorum angustifolium 2989 Geranium versicolor 5837 Allium ampeloprasum 8646 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19607 Genista anglica
222 Viola lactea 2990 Echium vulgare 5838 Mentha x villosa 8647 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19608 Genista anglica
223 Viola lactea 2991 Echium vulgare 5839 Helianthus annuus 8648 Galium verum 19609 Genista anglica
224 Viola lactea 2992 Echium vulgare 5840 Lathyrus vernus 8649 Galium verum 19610 Genista anglica
225 Viola lactea 2993 Echium vulgare 5841 Borago officinalis 8650 Galium verum 19611 Genista anglica
227 Viola lactea 2994 Epipactis palustris 5842 Borago officinalis 8651 Veronica spicata 19612 Genista anglica
228 Viola lactea 2995 Parentucellia viscosa 5843 Borago officinalis 8652 Veronica spicata 19613 Genista anglica
229 Viola lactea 2996 Dactylorhiza incarnata 5844 Borago officinalis 8653 Veronica spicata 19614 Genista anglica
231 Viola lactea 2997 Epipactis palustris 5845 Veronica montana 8654 Veronica spicata 19615 Genista anglica
232 Viola lactea 2998 Melilotus altissimus 5846 Veronica montana 8655 Campanula rotundifolia 19616 Genista anglica
233 Viola lactea 2999 Parentucellia viscosa 5847 Veronica montana 8656 Cirsium vulgare 19617 Genista anglica
234 Plantago lanceolata 3000 Ophioglossum vulgatum 5848 Veronica montana 8657 Hypericum perforatum 19618 Genista anglica
235 Stellaria alsine 3001 Ophioglossum vulgatum 5849 Staphylea pinnata 8658 Linum catharticum 19619 Pedicularis sylvatica
236 Pedicularis sylvatica 3002 Epipactis palustris 5850 Staphylea pinnata 8659 Betonica officinalis 19620 Pedicularis sylvatica
237 Ulex europaeus 3003 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5851 Staphylea pinnata 8660 Betonica officinalis 19621 Vicia orobus
238 Ulex europaeus 3004 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5852 Saxifraga granulata 8661 Rubus fruticosus agg. 19738 Osmunda regalis
239 Ulex europaeus 3005 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5853 Saxifraga granulata 8662 Trifolium campestre 19739 Trollius europaeus
240 Ulex europaeus 3006 Galium palustre 5854 Saxifraga granulata 8663 Origanum vulgare 19740 Trollius europaeus
241 Pedicularis sylvatica 3007 Galium palustre 5855 Saxifraga granulata 8664 Ornithopus perpusillus 19741 Trollius europaeus
242 Pedicularis sylvatica 3008 Myosotis scorpioides 5856 Saxifraga granulata 8665 Ornithopus perpusillus 19742 Trollius europaeus
245 Lathyrus japonicus 3009 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5857 Ranunculus auricomus 8666 Ornithopus perpusillus 19743 Carex panicea
246 Geranium macrorrhizum 3010 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5858 Ranunculus auricomus 8667 Ornithopus perpusillus 19744 Claytonia sibirica
247 Geranium macrorrhizum 3011 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5859 Ranunculus auricomus 8668 Ornithopus perpusillus 19745 Symphytum x uplandicum
248 Geranium macrorrhizum 3012 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5860 Ranunculus auricomus 8669 Ornithopus perpusillus 19746 Eriophorum vaginatum
249 Geranium x oxonianum 3013 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5861 Alliaria petiolata 8670 Ornithopus perpusillus 19749 Castanea sativa
250 Ornithogalum nutans 3014 Epipactis palustris 5862 Alliaria petiolata 8671 Ononis spinosa 19750 Acer griseum
251 Ornithogalum nutans 3015 Lysimachia tenella 5863 Alliaria petiolata 8672 Ononis spinosa 19751 Maianthemum racemosum
252 Ornithogalum nutans 3016 Lysimachia tenella 5864 Alliaria petiolata 8673 Ononis spinosa 19752 Maianthemum racemosum
253 Aquilegia vulgaris 3017 Epipactis palustris 5865 Veronica serpyllifolia 8674 Ononis spinosa 19753 Embothrium coccineum
254 Aquilegia vulgaris 3018 Samolus valerandi 5866 Veronica serpyllifolia 8675 Ononis spinosa 19754 Embothrium coccineum
255 Aquilegia vulgaris 3019 Samolus valerandi 5867 Veronica serpyllifolia 8676 Ononis spinosa 19755 Umbilicus rupestris
256 Aquilegia vulgaris 3020 Typha latifolia 5868 Veronica serpyllifolia 8677 Ononis spinosa 19756 Papaver cambricum
257 Aquilegia vulgaris 3021 Lysimachia tenella 5869 Veronica serpyllifolia 8678 Ononis spinosa 19757 Polygala serpyllifolia
258 Aquilegia vulgaris 3022 Veronica scutellata 5870 Veronica serpyllifolia 8679 Ononis spinosa 19758 Polygala serpyllifolia
259 Cytisus scoparius 3023 Veronica scutellata 5871 Veronica serpyllifolia 8680 Ononis spinosa 19759 Polygala serpyllifolia
260 Ervilia hirsuta 3024 Scirpoides holoschoenus 5872 Saxifraga granulata 8681 Ononis spinosa 19760 Picea sitchensis
261 Ervilia hirsuta 3025 Datura stramonium 5873 Saxifraga granulata 8682 Ononis spinosa 19762 Serratula tinctoria
262 Ervilia hirsuta 3026 Datura stramonium 5874 Saxifraga granulata 8683 Samolus valerandi 19844 Equisetum palustre
263 Ervilia hirsuta 3027 Datura stramonium 5875 Saxifraga granulata 8684 Samolus valerandi 19845 Melampyrum pratense
264 Ervilia hirsuta 3028 Matthiola sinuata 5876 Saxifraga granulata 8685 Samolus valerandi 19846 Melampyrum pratense
265 Ervilia hirsuta 3029 Matthiola sinuata 5877 Lunaria annua 8686 Tyria jacobaeae 19847 Arenaria serpyllifolia
266 Ervilia hirsuta 3030 Calystegia soldanella 5878 Crataegus monogyna 8687 Potamogeton natans 19848 Arenaria serpyllifolia
267 Ervilia hirsuta 3031 Marrubium vulgare 5879 Bryonia dioica 8688 Potamogeton natans 19924 Pseudorchis albida
268 Prunus padus 3032 Erodium lebelii 5880 Myosurus minimus 8689 Vaccinium oxycoccos 19925 Pseudorchis albida
269 Prunus padus 3033 Erodium lebelii 5882 Orchis mascula 8690 Vaccinium oxycoccos 19926 Pseudorchis albida
270 Prunus padus 3034 Erodium lebelii 5883 Orchis mascula 8691 Rhynchospora fusca 19927 Pseudorchis albida
271 Prunus padus 3035 Linaria arenaria 5884 Orchis mascula 8692 Rhynchospora alba 19928 Pseudorchis albida
272 Alchemilla mollis 3036 Linaria arenaria 5885 Orchis mascula 8693 Rhynchospora alba 19929 Pseudorchis albida
273 Alchemilla mollis 3037 Viola tricolor 5886 Orchis mascula 8694 Rhynchospora alba 19930 Pseudorchis albida
274 Fraxinus excelsior 3038 Calystegia soldanella 5887 Lathraea squamaria 8695 Rhynchospora alba 19931 Gymnadenia borealis
275 Quercus robur 3039 Sagina nodosa 5888 Lathraea squamaria 8696 Rhynchospora alba 19932 Boloria selene
276 Quercus robur 3040 Sagina nodosa 5889 Crataegus monogyna 8697 Rhynchospora alba 19933 Boloria selene
277 Quercus robur 3041 Sagina nodosa 5890 Colchicum autumnale 8698 Rhynchospora alba 19934 Boloria selene
278 Quercus petraea 3042 Trifolium arvense 5891 Carex flacca 8699 Rhynchospora alba 19937 Aegopodium podagraria
279 Quercus petraea 3043 Scirpoides holoschoenus 5892 Carex flacca 8700 Myrica gale 19938 Aconitum napellus
280 Quercus petraea 3044 Euphorbia portlandica 5893 Veronica chamaedrys 8701 Myrica gale 19939 Filago germanica
281 Quercus petraea 3045 Euphorbia portlandica 5894 Claytonia sibirica 8702 Myrica gale 19940 Filago germanica
282 Euphorbia lathyris 3046 Gymnadenia conopsea 5895 Claytonia sibirica 8703 Myrica gale 19941 Umbilicus rupestris
283 Euphorbia lathyris 3047 Echium vulgare 5896 Claytonia sibirica 8705 Drosera intermedia 19942 Hypericum humifusum
284 Euphorbia lathyris 3048 Sparganium erectum 5897 Luzula sylvatica 8706 Drosera intermedia 19943 Hypericum humifusum
285 Euphorbia lathyris 3049 Fulgensia fulgens 5898 Luzula sylvatica 8707 Drosera intermedia 19944 Hypericum pulchrum
286 Euphorbia lathyris 3050 Viola tricolor 5899 Luzula sylvatica 8708 Drosera intermedia 19945 Hypericum pulchrum
287 Euphorbia lathyris 3051 Filipendula vulgaris 5900 Myosurus minimus 8709 Drosera intermedia 19946 Myosotis laxa
288 Euphorbia lathyris 3059 Cerastium arvense 5901 Potentilla rupestris 8710 Drosera intermedia 19947 Lysimachia tenella
289 Euphorbia lathyris 3060 Persicaria amphibia 5902 Potentilla rupestris 8711 Drosera intermedia 20058 Viburnum opulus
290 Paris quadrifolia 3061 Persicaria amphibia 5903 Potentilla rupestris 8712 Drosera intermedia 20060 Genista tinctoria
291 Paris quadrifolia 3062 Ononis arvensis 5904 Potentilla rupestris 8713 Drosera intermedia 20061 Genista tinctoria
292 Paris quadrifolia 3063 Persicaria amphibia 5905 Potentilla rupestris 8714 Drosera intermedia 20062 Genista tinctoria
293 Paris quadrifolia 3064 Nymphaea alba 5906 Potentilla rupestris 8715 Drosera intermedia 20063 Pseudorchis albida
294 Moehringia trinervia 3065 Nymphaea alba 5907 Potentilla rupestris 8716 Drosera intermedia 20064 Pseudorchis albida
295 Moehringia trinervia 3068 Silene nutans 5908 Potentilla rupestris 8717 Drosera intermedia 20065 Pseudorchis albida
297 Moehringia trinervia 3070 Medicago lupulina 5909 Potentilla rupestris 8718 Andromeda polifolia 20066 Pseudorchis albida
298 Convallaria majalis 3076 Spergularia rupicola 5910 Potentilla rupestris 8719 Andromeda polifolia 20067 Pseudorchis albida
299 Convallaria majalis 3077 Spergularia rupicola 5911 Potentilla rupestris 8720 Andromeda polifolia 20068 Gymnadenia borealis
300 Convallaria majalis 3079 Spergularia rupicola 5912 Melampyrum pratense 8721 Andromeda polifolia 20069 Gymnadenia borealis
301 Lathraea squamaria 3080 Spergularia rupicola 5913 Melampyrum pratense 8722 Andromeda polifolia 20070 Gymnadenia borealis
302 Paris quadrifolia 3091 Cucurbita pepo 5914 Melampyrum pratense 8723 Andromeda polifolia 20071 Salix aurita
303 Lonicera periclymenum 3092 Coriandrum sativum 5915 Melampyrum pratense 8724 Andromeda polifolia 20072 Salix aurita
304 Daphne mezereum 3093 Arthropodium candidum 5916 Allium schoenoprasum 8725 Andromeda polifolia 20073 Salix aurita
305 Drosera rotundifolia 3094 Arthropodium candidum 5917 Allium schoenoprasum 8726 Persicaria amphibia 20074 Salix aurita
306 Daphne mezereum 3095 Glaucium flavum 5918 Allium schoenoprasum 8727 Alisma plantago-aquatica 20075 Salix aurita
307 Lepidium draba 3096 Glaucium flavum 5919 Arrhenatherum elatius 8728 Alisma plantago-aquatica 20076 Huperzia selago
308 Lonicera periclymenum 3097 Glaucium flavum 5920 Arrhenatherum elatius 8729 Eleocharis multicaulis 20077 Carex vesicaria
309 Medicago littoralis 3098 Fragaria viridis 5921 Dactylis glomerata 8730 Splachnum ampullaceum 20078 Carex vesicaria
310 Adiantum venustum 3099 Aristolochia clematitis 5922 Dactylis glomerata 8731 Splachnum ampullaceum 20079 Carex vesicaria
311 Rosa rubiginosa 3100 Aristolochia clematitis 5923 Dactylis glomerata 8732 Splachnum ampullaceum 20080 Cryptogramma crispa
312 Medicago littoralis 3101 Aristolochia clematitis 5924 Squamarina cartilaginea 8733 Agelena labyrinthica 20081 Cryptogramma crispa
313 Medicago littoralis 3102 Aristolochia clematitis 5925 Fumaria officinalis 8734 Agelena labyrinthica 20120 Baldellia ranunculoides
314 Ilex aquifolium 3103 Alcea rosea 5926 Fumaria officinalis 8735 Hygrocybe helobia 20121 Baldellia ranunculoides
315 Medicago littoralis 3104 Alcea rosea 5927 Fumaria officinalis 8736 Hygrocybe helobia 20122 Baldellia ranunculoides
316 Passiflora caerulea 3105 Alcea rosea 5928 Fumaria officinalis 8738 Achillea ptarmica 20123 Cirsium dissectum
317 Medicago littoralis 3106 Arctium lappa 5929 Fumaria officinalis 8740 Achillea ptarmica 20124 Cirsium dissectum
318 Erica carnea 3107 Arctium lappa 5930 Fumaria officinalis 8741 Achillea ptarmica 20125 Cirsium dissectum
319 Medicago littoralis 3108 Arctium lappa 5931 Fumaria officinalis 8742 Achillea ptarmica 20126 Dactylorhiza incarnata
320 Arbutus unedo 3109 Asperula cynanchica 5932 Fumaria officinalis 8743 Lythrum salicaria 20127 Daucus carota
321 Medicago littoralis 3110 Asperula cynanchica 5933 Fumaria officinalis 8744 Lythrum salicaria 20128 Eryngium maritimum
322 Medicago littoralis 3111 Asperula cynanchica 5934 Veronica beccabunga 8745 Lythrum salicaria 20129 Juncus acutus
323 Athyrium filix-femina 3112 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5935 Veronica beccabunga 8746 Lythrum salicaria 20130 Juncus acutus
324 Polemonium caeruleum 3113 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5936 Veronica beccabunga 8747 Lythrum salicaria 20131 Juncus acutus
325 Polemonium caeruleum 3114 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5937 Veronica beccabunga 8748 Lythrum salicaria 20132 Ligustrum vulgare
326 Iris unguicularis 3115 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5938 Veronica beccabunga 8749 Lythrum salicaria 20133 Liparis loeselii
327 Polemonium caeruleum 3116 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5939 Stachys germanica 8750 Lythrum salicaria 20134 Liparis loeselii
328 Polemonium caeruleum 3117 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5940 Stachys germanica 8751 Stellaria aquatica 20135 Liparis loeselii
329 Polemonium caeruleum 3118 Cirsium acaule 5941 Stachys germanica 8752 Stellaria aquatica 20136 Liparis loeselii
330 Ceratocapnos claviculata 3119 Cirsium eriophorum 5942 Stachys germanica 8754 Ranunculus fluitans 20137 Liparis loeselii
331 Helleborus argutifolius 3120 Cirsium eriophorum 5943 Silene vulgaris 8755 Ranunculus fluitans 20138 Liparis loeselii
332 Ceratocapnos claviculata 3121 Convolvulus arvensis 5945 Silene vulgaris 8756 Ranunculus fluitans 20139 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
333 Trocdaris verticillata 3122 Convolvulus arvensis 5946 Silene vulgaris 8757 Ranunculus fluitans 20140 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
334 Silene flos-cuculi 3123 Cuscuta epithymum 5947 Silene vulgaris 8758 Tanacetum vulgare 20141 Lysimachia vulgaris
335 Silene flos-cuculi 3124 Cuscuta epithymum 5948 Myosotis arvensis 8759 Tanacetum vulgare 20142 Oenanthe fistulosa
336 Silene flos-cuculi 3125 Cuscuta epithymum 5949 Myosotis arvensis 8760 Tanacetum vulgare 20143 Oenanthe fistulosa
337 Polytrichum juniperinum 3126 Cuscuta epithymum 5950 Myosotis arvensis 8761 Tanacetum vulgare 20144 Ophioglossum vulgatum
338 Athyrium filix-femina 3127 Dipsacus fullonum 5951 Myosotis arvensis 8762 Valeriana officinalis 20145 Ophioglossum vulgatum
339 Athyrium filix-femina 3128 Dipsacus fullonum 5952 Myosotis arvensis 8763 Valeriana officinalis 20146 Pyrola rotundifolia
340 Luzula multiflora 3129 Dipsacus fullonum 5953 Myosotis arvensis 8764 Valeriana officinalis 20147 Tamus communis
341 Drosera 3130 Epilobium hirsutum 5954 Bromus hordeaceus 8765 Mercurialis perennis 20148 Trifolium campestre
342 Digitalis purpurea 3131 Hypericum montanum 5955 Bromus hordeaceus 8766 Trifolium arvense 20149 Asparagus verticillatus
343 Vicia orobus 3132 Hypericum montanum 5956 Thalictrum minus 8767 Trifolium arvense 20150 Asparagus verticillatus
344 Vicia orobus 3133 Lathyrus pratensis 5957 Thalictrum minus 8768 Trifolium hybridum 20151 Asparagus verticillatus
346 Vicia orobus 3134 Odontites vernus 5958 Luzula pilosa 8769 Trifolium hybridum 20152 Asparagus verticillatus
347 Aubrieta deltoidea 3135 Pastinaca sativa 5959 Luzula pilosa 8770 Trifolium hybridum 20156 Autographa gamma
348 Vicia orobus 3136 Prunus spinosa 5960 Luzula pilosa 8771 Trifolium hybridum 20157 Autographa gamma
349 Vicia orobus 3137 Stachys sylvatica 5961 Luzula pilosa 8772 Vicia cracca 20250 Hypericum calycinum
350 Primula veris 3138 Viburnum lantana 5962 Luzula pilosa 8773 Poa compressa 20251 Hypericum calycinum
351 Vicia orobus 3145 Lupinus polyphyllus 5963 Diplotaxis muralis 8774 Poa compressa 20252 Blechnum spicant
352 Vicia orobus 3153 Arctium tomentosum 5964 Silene acaulis 8775 Senecio viscosus 20253 Corylus avellana
353 Primula vulgaris 3160 Juncus effusus 5965 Silene acaulis 8777 Senecio viscosus 20254 Corylus avellana
354 Fritillaria meleagris 3161 Arctium minus 5966 Silene acaulis 8778 Senecio viscosus 20255 Lonicera periclymenum
355 Vicia orobus 3162 Arctium minus 5967 Silene acaulis 8779 Senecio viscosus 20256 Lonicera periclymenum
356 Vicia orobus 3163 Arctium minus 5968 Silene acaulis 8780 Picris hieracioides 20257 Philadelphus
357 Pleione formosana 3164 Carlina vulgaris 5969 Silene acaulis 8781 Picris hieracioides 20258 Philadelphus
358 Vicia orobus 3165 Clinopodium ascendens 5970 Rhodiola rosea 8782 Picris hieracioides 20259 Dryopteris oreades
359 Vicia orobus 3166 Clinopodium ascendens 5971 Rhodiola rosea 8783 Picris hieracioides 20260 Dryopteris oreades
360 Vicia orobus 3167 Clinopodium ascendens 5972 Rhodiola rosea 8784 Picris hieracioides 20261 Selaginella selaginoides
361 Vicia orobus 3168 Clinopodium vulgare 5973 Rhodiola rosea 8785 Picris hieracioides 20262 Selaginella selaginoides
362 Vicia orobus 3169 Clinopodium vulgare 5974 Micranthes stellaris 8786 Picris hieracioides 20263 Selaginella selaginoides
363 Vicia orobus 3171 Gentianella amarella 5975 Micranthes stellaris 8787 Melilotus officinalis 20264 Cystopteris fragilis
364 Vicia orobus 3173 Gentianella amarella 5976 Micranthes stellaris 8788 Melilotus officinalis 20265 Cystopteris fragilis
365 Vicia orobus 3174 Gentianella amarella 5977 Micranthes stellaris 8789 Melilotus officinalis 20266 Cystopteris fragilis
366 Vicia orobus 3175 Gentianella amarella 5978 Micranthes stellaris 8790 Melilotus officinalis 20267 Cystopteris fragilis
368 Lilium pyrenaicum 3176 Sison amomum 5979 Trichophorum germanicum 8791 Melilotus altissimus 20268 Cystopteris fragilis
369 Vicia orobus 3177 Sison amomum 5980 Trichophorum germanicum 8792 Melilotus albus 20269 Cystopteris fragilis
370 Cistus 3178 Sison amomum 5981 Nardus stricta 8793 Melilotus albus 20270 Hieracium repandulare
371 Vicia orobus 3179 Sison amomum 5982 Nardus stricta 8794 Melilotus albus 20271 Hieracium repandulare
373 Geranium x oxonianum 3180 Carlina vulgaris 5983 Nardus stricta 8795 Melilotus albus 20272 Hieracium repandulare
374 Geranium x oxonianum 3181 Epilobium hirsutum 5984 Sabulina verna 8796 Melilotus albus 20273 Rubus vestitus
375 Ceanothus dentatus 3182 Epilobium hirsutum 5985 Sabulina verna 8797 Melilotus albus 20274 Rubus vestitus
376 Geranium x oxonianum 3183 Epilobium hirsutum 5986 Sabulina verna 8798 Leontodon saxatilis 20528 Helichrysum italicum
377 Geranium x oxonianum 3184 Ononis repens 5987 Sabulina verna 8799 Leontodon saxatilis 20529 Helichrysum italicum
378 Geranium x oxonianum 3185 Ononis repens 5988 Sabulina verna 8800 Leontodon saxatilis 20530 Helichrysum italicum
379 Epiphyllum 3186 Plantago media 5989 Papaver cambricum 8801 Leontodon saxatilis 20531 Veronicastrum
380 Geranium macrorrhizum 3187 Plantago media 5990 Papaver cambricum 8802 Leontodon saxatilis 20532 Veronicastrum
381 Allium cepa 3188 Scabiosa columbaria 5991 Papaver cambricum 8803 Anthyllis vulneraria 20533 Veronicastrum
382 Allium cepa 3189 Scabiosa columbaria 5992 Malva arborea 8804 Geranium pyrenaicum 20534 Veronicastrum
383 Iris foetidissima 3190 Scabiosa columbaria 5993 Malva arborea 8805 Geranium pyrenaicum 20535 Stachys byzantina
384 Iris foetidissima 3191 Scabiosa columbaria 5994 Malva arborea 8806 Geranium pyrenaicum 20536 Stachys byzantina
385 Oenanthe silaifolia 3192 Spiranthes spiralis 5995 Malva arborea 8807 Chenopodium album 20537 Stachys byzantina
386 Hemerocallis 3193 Spiranthes spiralis 5996 Malva arborea 8808 Chenopodium album 20538 Stachys byzantina
387 Oenanthe silaifolia 3194 Spiranthes spiralis 5997 Malva arborea 8809 Chenopodium album 20539 Imperata
388 Lilium martagon 3195 Spiranthes spiralis 5998 Malva arborea 8810 Lathyrus nissolia 20541 Asplenium viride
389 Lilium martagon 3196 Spiranthes spiralis 5999 Malva arborea 8811 Lathyrus nissolia 20542 Scabiosa columbaria
390 Lavandula angustifolia 3197 Spiranthes spiralis 6000 Juncus effusus 8812 Carex otrubae 20543 Scabiosa columbaria
391 Oenanthe silaifolia 3198 Spiranthes spiralis 6001 Huperzia selago 8813 Carex otrubae 20544 Helianthemum nummularium
392 Oenanthe silaifolia 3199 Spiranthes spiralis 6002 Huperzia selago 8814 Carduus crispus 20545 Asplenium ruta-muraria
393 Umbilicus rupestris 3200 Campanula rotundifolia 6003 Echium pininana 8815 Carduus crispus 20546 Asplenium ruta-muraria
394 Oenanthe silaifolia 3201 Eupatorium cannabinum 6004 Echium pininana 8816 Carduus crispus 20586 Limosella aquatica
395 Oenanthe silaifolia 3202 Eupatorium cannabinum 6005 Echium pininana 8817 Euonymus europaeus 20587 Fagus sylvatica
396 Oenanthe silaifolia 3203 Eupatorium cannabinum 6006 Echium pininana 8818 Lythrum salicaria 20588 Asplenium viride
397 Hydrangea macrophylla 3204 Eupatorium cannabinum 6007 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8819 Lythrum salicaria 20589 Asplenium viride
398 Oenanthe silaifolia 3205 Eupatorium cannabinum 6008 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8820 Melampyrum pratense 20592 Galium palustre
399 Oenanthe silaifolia 3206 Gentianella amarella 6009 Digitalis purpurea 8821 Melampyrum pratense 20593 Galium palustre
400 Oenanthe silaifolia 3207 Gentianella amarella 6010 Blechnum spicant 8822 Persicaria maculosa 20594 Phegopteris connectilis
401 Lilium davidii 3209 Hypericum perforatum 6011 Diphasiastrum alpinum 8823 Persicaria maculosa 20595 Phegopteris connectilis
402 Oenanthe silaifolia 3210 Hypericum perforatum 6012 Cryptogramma crispa 8824 Persicaria maculosa 20596 Phegopteris connectilis
404 Laburnum anagyroides 3211 Malva sylvestris 6013 Cryptogramma crispa 8825 Agrimonia eupatoria 20597 Phegopteris connectilis
405 Laburnum anagyroides 3212 Malva sylvestris 6014 Cryptogramma crispa 8826 Agrimonia eupatoria 20598 Phegopteris connectilis
406 Laburnum anagyroides 3213 Lysimachia arvensis 6015 Cryptogramma crispa 8827 Lysimachia arvensis 20599 Aphanes arvensis
407 Lilium henryi 3214 Clematis rehderiana 6016 Cryptogramma crispa 8828 Lysimachia arvensis 20600 Ceratocapnos claviculata
408 Laburnum anagyroides 3215 Clematis rehderiana 6017 Cordulegaster boltonii 8829 Lysimachia arvensis 20601 Ceratocapnos claviculata
410 Laburnum anagyroides 3216 Clematis rehderiana 6018 Cordulegaster boltonii 8830 Hypericum perforatum 20602 Ornithopus perpusillus
411 Vallota speciosa 3217 Dierama erectum 6019 Armeria maritima 8831 Ranunculus acris 20603 Ornithopus perpusillus
412 Ginkgo biloba 3218 Dierama erectum 6020 Armeria maritima 8832 Sparganium erectum 20604 Ornithopus perpusillus
413 Fuchsia magellanica 3219 Nuphar lutea 6021 Armeria maritima 8833 Sparganium erectum 20605 Ornithopus perpusillus
414 Sabulina verna 3220 Salvia officinalis 6022 Arabidopsis petraea 8834 Sparganium natans 20606 Wahlenbergia hederacea
415 Sabulina verna 3221 Salvia officinalis 6023 Arabidopsis petraea 8836 Sparganium natans 20607 Wahlenbergia hederacea
416 Nerine bowdenii 3222 Salvia verbenaca 6024 Arabidopsis petraea 8837 Veronica catenata 20608 Polypodium vulgare
417 Gentiana verna 3223 Salvia verbenaca 6025 Arabidopsis petraea 8838 Veronica catenata 20609 Polypodium vulgare
418 Anthyllis vulneraria 3224 Spiranthes spiralis 6026 Arabidopsis petraea 8839 Veronica catenata 20610 Mentha arvensis
419 Anthyllis vulneraria 3225 Spiranthes spiralis 6027 Arabidopsis petraea 8840 Schoenoplectus lacustris 20611 Mentha arvensis
420 Juniperus communis 3226 Spiranthes spiralis 6028 Hyoscyamus niger 8841 Jacobaea aquatica 20612 Mentha arvensis
421 Juniperus communis 3227 Spiranthes spiralis 6029 Hyoscyamus niger 8842 Jacobaea aquatica 20613 Mentha arvensis
422 Asarina procumbens 3228 Silene chalcedonica 6030 Hyoscyamus niger 8843 Jacobaea aquatica 20614 Papaver cambricum
423 Dryas octopetala 3229 Silene chalcedonica 6032 Hydrangea petiolaris 8844 Rumex maritimus 20615 Phalaris arundinacea
424 Helleborus argutifolius 3230 Sagittaria sagittifolia 6033 Tilia platyphyllos 8845 Rumex maritimus 20726 Viola lutea
425 Rubia peregrina 3231 Alisma plantago-aquatica 6034 Tilia platyphyllos 8846 Rumex maritimus 20727 Viola lutea
426 Hydrangea quercifolia 3232 Butomus umbellatus 6035 Tilia sp. 8847 Rumex maritimus 20728 Lycopodium clavatum
427 Fuchsia magellanica 3233 Butomus umbellatus 6036 Aesculus hippocastanum 8848 Rumex maritimus 20729 Lycopodium clavatum
428 Rubia peregrina 3234 Butomus umbellatus 6037 Castanea sativa 8849 Rumex maritimus 20730 Lycopodium clavatum
429 Primula veris 3235 Butomus umbellatus 6038 Castanea sativa 8850 Rumex maritimus 20731 Lycopodium clavatum
430 Rubia peregrina 3236 Mentha aquatica 6039 Pinus radiata 8851 Rorippa palustris 20733 Arctium nemorosum
431 Adiantum capillus-veneris 3237 Mentha aquatica 6040 Fagus sylvatica 8852 Rorippa palustris 20734 Arctium nemorosum
432 Adiantum capillus-veneris 3238 Mentha aquatica 6041 Fagus sylvatica 8853 Rorippa palustris 20735 Plantago coronopus
433 Sabulina verna 3239 Pulicaria dysenterica 6042 Foeniculum vulgare 8854 Polygonum depressum 20736 Plantago coronopus
434 Saxifraga rosacea 3240 Pulicaria dysenterica 6043 Lilium hansonii 8855 Polygonum depressum 20737 Centaurium erythraea
435 Saxifraga rosacea 3241 Pulicaria dysenterica 6044 Lilium hansonii 8856 Polygonum depressum 20738 Centaurium erythraea
436 Adiantum capillus-veneris 3242 Sagittaria sagittifolia 6045 Allium ampeloprasum 8857 Phragmites australis 21073 Viola lutea
437 Rubia peregrina 3243 Ranunculus acris 6046 Rumex obtusifolius 8858 Phragmites australis 21074 Viola lutea
438 Thymus drucei 3244 Ranunculus acris 6047 Rumex obtusifolius 8859 Lythrum salicaria 21075 Calluna vulgaris
439 Thymus drucei 3245 Ranunculus acris 6048 Rumex obtusifolius 8860 Lythrum salicaria 21076 Lathyrus linifolius
440 Hypericum androsaemum 3246 Ranunculus acris 6049 Rumex obtusifolius 8861 Lythrum salicaria 21077 Lathyrus linifolius
442 Geranium sanguineum 3247 Ranunculus acris 6050 Rumex obtusifolius 8862 Lysimachia vulgaris 21078 Calluna vulgaris
443 Lilium regale 3248 Sagittaria sagittifolia 6051 Rumex obtusifolius 8863 Lysimachia vulgaris 21079 Polygala serpyllifolia
444 Geranium sanguineum 3249 Sagittaria sagittifolia 6053 Oenanthe crocata 8864 Lysimachia vulgaris 21080 Polygala serpyllifolia
445 Fragaria vesca 3250 Sagittaria sagittifolia 6054 Oenanthe crocata 8865 Lycopus europaeus 21081 Campanula rotundifolia
446 Ceanothus dentatus 3251 Symphytum x uplandicum 6055 Oenanthe crocata 8866 Lycopus europaeus 21082 Erica tetralix
447 Gentiana verna 3252 Symphytum x uplandicum 6056 Luzula pilosa 8867 Lycopus europaeus 21083 Molinia caerulea
448 Gentiana verna 3253 Acis autumnalis 6057 Dactylis glomerata 8868 Lycopus europaeus 21084 Molinia caerulea
449 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 3254 Campanula latifolia 6058 Alnus glutinosa 8869 Gnaphalium uliginosum 21085 Molinia caerulea
450 Gentiana verna 3255 Acis autumnalis 6059 Alnus glutinosa 8870 Gnaphalium uliginosum 21132 Calluna vulgaris
451 Cercis siliquastrum 3256 Acis autumnalis 6060 Echium pininana 8871 Gnaphalium uliginosum 21133 Triglochin palustris
452 Gentiana verna 3257 Acis autumnalis 6061 Echium pininana 8872 Oxybasis rubra 21134 Triglochin palustris
453 Berberis x stenophylla 3258 Acis autumnalis 6062 Thalictrum flavum 8873 Butomus umbellatus 21241 Ulmus procera
454 Convallaria majalis 3259 Acis autumnalis 6063 Thalictrum flavum 8874 Butomus umbellatus 21242 Ulmus procera
455 Gymnadenia densiflora 3260 Acis autumnalis 6064 Thalictrum flavum 8875 Butomus umbellatus 21243 Asplenium onopteris
456 Gymnadenia densiflora 3261 Artemisia vulgaris 6065 Sanicula europaea 8876 Alisma plantago-aquatica 21244 Asplenium onopteris
457 Gymnadenia densiflora 3262 Artemisia vulgaris 6066 Rubus caesius 8877 Alisma plantago-aquatica 21245 Asplenium onopteris
458 Antennaria dioica 3263 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 6067 Rosa canina 8878 Bidens cernua 21246 Asplenium onopteris
459 Coeloglossum viride 3264 Galatella linosyris 6068 Rosa canina 8879 Bidens cernua 21247 Asplenium onopteris
460 Coeloglossum viride 3265 Galatella linosyris 6069 Rosa canina 8880 Bidens cernua 21249 Asplenium onopteris
461 Coeloglossum viride 3266 Galatella linosyris 6070 Rosa canina 8881 Bidens cernua 21252 Asplenium onopteris
462 Nepeta x faassenii 3267 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 6071 Rosa arvensis 8882 Bidens cernua 21253 Asplenium onopteris
463 Coeloglossum viride 3268 Galatella linosyris 6072 Rosa arvensis 8883 Bidens tripartita 21254 Asplenium onopteris
464 Mahonia x media 3269 Galatella linosyris 6073 Rosa arvensis 8884 Bidens tripartita 21256 Asplenium onopteris
465 Coeloglossum viride 3270 Galatella linosyris 6074 Rosa arvensis 8885 Bidens tripartita 21257 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
466 Lilium candidum 3271 Galatella linosyris 6075 Phleum pratense 8886 Bidens tripartita 21258 Lobaria pulmonaria
467 Coeloglossum viride 3272 Galatella linosyris 6076 Lolium perenne 8887 Bidens tripartita 21259 Lobaria pulmonaria
468 Coeloglossum viride 3273 Crithmum maritimum 6077 Lolium perenne 8888 Sparganium natans 21260 Lobaria pulmonaria
469 Coeloglossum viride 3274 Daucus carota 6078 Lolium perenne 8889 Sparganium natans 21261 Teloschistes flavicans
470 Schizostylis coccinea 3275 Daucus carota 6079 Neottia nidus-avis 8890 Sparganium natans 21262 Ochrolechia parella
472 Gentiana verna 3276 Daucus carota 6080 Neottia nidus-avis 8891 Sparganium natans 21263 Ochrolechia parella
473 Clematis montana 3277 Eupatorium cannabinum 6081 Cynosurus cristatus 8892 Sparganium natans 21264 Reynoutria japonica
474 Pinguicula lusitanica 3278 Euphorbia portlandica 6082 Cynosurus cristatus 8893 Sparganium natans 21265 Fagus sylvatica
475 Cercis siliquastrum 3279 Glaucium flavum 6083 Carex pallescens 8894 Sparganium natans 21266 Senecio sarracenicus
477 Primula veris 3280 Medicago sativa 6084 Briza media 8895 Myosotis laxa 21267 Senecio sarracenicus
478 Pinguicula lusitanica 3281 Medicago sativa 6085 Alchemilla glabra 8896 Myosotis laxa 21268 Senecio sarracenicus
479 Convallaria majalis 3282 Medicago sativa 6086 Alchemilla glabra 8897 Juncus articulatus 21269 Galeopsis tetrahit
480 Convallaria majalis 3283 Pancratium maritimum 6087 Alchemilla glabra 8898 Juncus articulatus 21270 Galeopsis tetrahit
481 Pinguicula lusitanica 3284 Phalaris arundinacea 6088 Alchemilla glabra 8899 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21271 Galeopsis tetrahit
482 Pinguicula lusitanica 3285 Verbascum nigrum 6089 Neottia nidus-avis 8900 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21272 Betonica officinalis
483 Pinguicula lusitanica 3286 Lilium bulbiferum 6090 Viola palustris 8901 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21273 Malva moschata
484 Pinguicula lusitanica 3287 Pancratium maritimum 6091 Viola palustris 8902 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21274 Melampyrum pratense
485 Cotoneaster tomentosus 3288 Pancratium maritimum 6092 Viola lutea 8903 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21359 Cirsium vulgare
486 Drosera rotundifolia 3289 Pancratium maritimum 6093 Viola lutea 8904 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21360 Betula pendula
487 Polygala vulgaris 3290 Polygonum depressum 6094 Viola lutea 8906 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21361 Erica tetralix
488 Pedicularis sylvatica 3291 Polygonum depressum 6095 Viola lutea 8907 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21362 Potamogeton natans
489 Pedicularis sylvatica 3292 Polygonum depressum 6096 Spiraea x rosalba 8908 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 21446 Euphydryas aurinia
490 Erica x stuartii 3293 Polygonum depressum 6097 Spiraea x rosalba 8909 Baldellia ranunculoides 21447 Euphydryas aurinia
491 Erica x stuartii 3294 Scabiosa columbaria 6098 Spiraea x rosalba 8910 Baldellia ranunculoides 21448 Euphydryas aurinia
492 Clematis x durandii 3295 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 6099 Spiraea x rosalba 8911 Baldellia ranunculoides 21449 Euphydryas aurinia
493 Utricularia intermedia 3296 Scabiosa columbaria 6100 Spiraea x rosalba 8913 Baldellia ranunculoides 21451 Serratula tinctoria
494 Campanula bononiensis 3297 Scabiosa columbaria 6101 Neottia nidus-avis 8914 Baldellia ranunculoides 21452 Serratula tinctoria
495 Platycodon grandiflorus 3298 Symphytum asperum 6102 Neottia nidus-avis 8915 Baldellia ranunculoides 21453 Serratula tinctoria
496 Utricularia intermedia 3299 Symphytum asperum 6103 Sedum anglicum 8916 Baldellia ranunculoides 21454 Serratula tinctoria
497 Echinopsis sp. 3300 Scilla autumnalis 6104 Micranthes stellaris 8917 Baldellia ranunculoides 21455 Serratula tinctoria
498 Drosera anglica 3301 Scilla autumnalis 6105 Melampyrum pratense 8918 Epipactis purpurata 21466 Frangula alnus
499 Drosera anglica 3302 Scilla autumnalis 6106 Luzula multiflora 8919 Epipactis purpurata 21467 Frangula alnus
501 Drosera anglica 3303 Scilla autumnalis 6107 Juncus squarrosus 8920 Epipactis purpurata 21468 Frangula alnus
502 Drosera anglica 3304 Scilla autumnalis 6108 Juncus squarrosus 8921 Epipactis purpurata 21469 Frangula alnus
503 Drosera anglica 3305 Scilla autumnalis 6109 Juncus squarrosus 8922 Epipactis purpurata 21470 Davidia involucrata
504 Drosera anglica 3306 Scilla autumnalis 6110 Juncus squarrosus 8923 Epipactis purpurata 21471 Davidia involucrata
505 Drosera intermedia 3307 Campanula glomerata 6111 Festuca ovina 8924 Epipactis purpurata 21472 Viscum album
506 Drosera intermedia 3308 Scilla autumnalis 6112 Festuca ovina 8925 Epipactis purpurata 21473 Cupressus nootkatensis
507 Drosera intermedia 3309 Scilla autumnalis 6113 Festuca vivipara 8926 Epipactis purpurata 21483 Colchicum
508 Drosera intermedia 3310 Scilla autumnalis 6114 Festuca vivipara 8927 Epipactis purpurata 21484 Cardiocrinum giganteum
509 Splachnum ampullaceum 3311 Scilla autumnalis 6115 Diphasiastrum alpinum 8928 Epipactis purpurata 21485 Erigeron karvinskianus
510 Splachnum ampullaceum 3312 Chlorophytum comosum 6116 Neottia nidus-avis 8929 Epipactis purpurata 21486 Coprinus comatus
511 Pinguicula vulgaris 3313 Chlorophytum comosum 6117 Alopecurus pratensis 8930 Epipactis purpurata 21488 Daboecia cantabrica
512 Daboecia cantabrica 3314 Silene chalcedonica 6118 Alopecurus pratensis 8931 Epipactis purpurata 21489 Daboecia cantabrica
513 Daboecia cantabrica 3315 Passiflora capsularis 6119 Blechnum spicant 8932 Epipactis purpurata 21490 Daboecia cantabrica
514 Iris 3316 Passiflora capsularis 6120 Blechnum spicant 8933 Epipactis purpurata 21491 Daboecia cantabrica
515 Erica mackayana 3317 Allium tuberosum 6121 Ajuga chamaepitys 8934 Epipactis purpurata 21492 Daboecia cantabrica
516 Erica mackayana 3318 Allium tuberosum 6122 Thymus drucei 8935 Epipactis purpurata 21493 Daboecia cantabrica
518 Erica mackayana 3319 Allium tuberosum 6123 Sisymbrium officinale 8936 Epipactis leptochila 21494 Daboecia cantabrica
519 Erica mackayana 3320 Atriplex glabriuscula 6124 Sisymbrium officinale 8937 Epipactis leptochila 21495 Daboecia cantabrica
520 Erica mackayana 3321 Atriplex glabriuscula 6125 Sisymbrium officinale 8938 Epipactis leptochila 21496 Daboecia cantabrica
521 Saxifraga umbrosa 3324 Cakile maritima 6126 Sisymbrium officinale 8939 Humulus lupulus 21553 Limosella aquatica
522 Dicentra formosa 3325 Adoxa moschatellina 6127 Rubus caesius 8941 Veronica spicata 21554 Limosella aquatica
523 Hydrangea petiolaris 3326 Cakile maritima 6128 Rumex hydrolapathum 8942 Veronica spicata 21555 Crassula helmsii
524 Paeonia peregrina 3327 Cakile maritima 6129 Rumex hydrolapathum 8943 Veronica spicata 21556 Pilularia globulifera
525 Nepeta x faassenii 3328 Cakile maritima 6130 Rumex hydrolapathum 8944 Arenaria serpyllifolia 21557 Pilularia globulifera
526 Allium cepa 3329 Cakile maritima 6131 Rumex hydrolapathum 8945 Arenaria serpyllifolia 21558 Pilularia globulifera
527 Erica mackayana 3331 Cakile maritima 6132 Rumex hydrolapathum 8946 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 21559 Pseudofumaria lutea
528 Viola lactea 3332 Equisetum telmateia 6133 Rosa spinosissima 8947 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 21578 Galeopsis tetrahit
529 Viola lactea 3334 Equisetum telmateia 6134 Rosa spinosissima 8948 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 21579 Dryopteris affinis
530 Dolomedes fimbriatus 3335 Eryngium maritimum 6135 Ranunculus lingua 8949 Silene viscaria 21659 Mercurialis annua
531 Deschampsia setacea 3336 Eryngium maritimum 6136 Ranunculus lingua 8950 Silene viscaria 21761 X Pseudadenia schweinfurthii
532 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3337 Eryngium maritimum 6137 Ranunculus lingua 8951 Humulus lupulus 21762 Solanum nigrum
533 Rhododendron ferrugineum 3338 Euphorbia paralias 6138 Ranunculus lingua 8952 Humulus lupulus 21763 Cirsium oleraceum
534 Viola cornuta 3339 Solidago virgaurea 6139 Ranunculus lingua 8953 Humulus lupulus 21764 Cirsium oleraceum
535 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3340 Solidago virgaurea 6140 Potentilla reptans 8954 Humulus lupulus 21765 Cirsium oleraceum
536 Ajuga reptans 3341 Succisa pratensis 6142 Oenanthe fistulosa 8955 Humulus lupulus 21766 Cirsium oleraceum
537 Asphodelus albus 3342 Succisa pratensis 6143 Oenanthe fistulosa 8957 Humulus lupulus 21767 Cirsium oleraceum
538 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3343 Succisa pratensis 6144 Oenanthe fistulosa 8958 Humulus lupulus 21768 Cirsium oleraceum
540 Rhododendron ferrugineum 3344 Succisa pratensis 6145 Oenanthe fistulosa 8959 Humulus lupulus 21915 Conium maculatum
541 Nigritella nigra 3345 Atriplex glabriuscula 6146 Oenanthe fistulosa 8960 Humulus lupulus 21916 Conium maculatum
542 Pedicularis foliosa 3346 Erigeron sumatrensis 6147 Lysimachia vulgaris 8961 Humulus lupulus 21917 Conium maculatum
543 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3347 Erigeron sumatrensis 6148 Lysimachia vulgaris 8962 Humulus lupulus 22208 Polygala fruticosa
544 Utricularia minor 3348 Erigeron sumatrensis 6149 Lysimachia vulgaris 8963 Humulus lupulus 22209 Protea cynaroides
546 Gentiana verna 3349 Erigeron sumatrensis 6150 Alopecurus pratensis 8964 Humulus lupulus 22210 Sparmannia sp.
547 Primula elatior 3350 Urtica dioica 6151 Hirschfeldia incana 8965 Humulus lupulus 22211 Ramalina fastigiata
548 Linaria alpina 3351 Erigeron sumatrensis 6152 Hirschfeldia incana 8966 Humulus lupulus 22212 Ramalina calicaris
549 Gentiana alpina 3352 Parietaria judaica 6153 Hirschfeldia incana 8967 Solanum dulcamara 22213 Ramalina fastigiata
550 Gentiana alpina 3353 Parietaria judaica 6154 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8968 Solanum dulcamara 22214 Clavulinopsis fusiformis
551 Daphne cneorum 3354 Parietaria judaica 6155 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8970 Solanum dulcamara 22215 Clavulinopsis fusiformis
552 Utricularia minor 3355 Parietaria judaica 6156 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8971 Solanum dulcamara 22271 Petasites japonicus
553 Ranunculus repens 3356 Parietaria judaica 6157 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8972 Humulus lupulus 22272 Petasites japonicus
554 Soldanella alpina 3357 Parietaria judaica 6159 Chaerophyllum temulum 8973 Rumex maritimus 22273 Petasites pyrenaicus
555 Utricularia minor 3358 Parietaria judaica 6160 Chaerophyllum temulum 8974 Rumex maritimus 22274 Petasites pyrenaicus
556 Scilla liliohyacinthus 3359 Parietaria judaica 6161 Chaerophyllum temulum 8975 Rumex maritimus 22276 Viscum album
557 Geranium phaeum 3362 Geranium robertianum 6162 Chaerophyllum temulum 8976 Oxybasis rubra 22277 Populus tremula
558 Utricularia minor 3363 Geranium robertianum 6163 Chaerophyllum temulum 8977 Oxybasis rubra 22278 Populus tremula
559 Rhinanthus alectorolophus 3364 Lamium album 6164 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8978 Oxybasis rubra 22279 Populus tremula
560 Knautia dipsacifolia 3365 Lamium album 6165 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8979 Oxybasis rubra 22280 Ficaria verna
561 Lamium maculatum 3366 Linaria vulgaris 6166 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8980 Lythrum salicaria 22281 Ficaria verna
562 Utricularia minor 3367 Linaria vulgaris 6167 Sisymbrium officinale 8981 Persicaria hydropiper 22282 Ficaria verna
563 Lamium maculatum 3368 Linaria vulgaris 6168 Comarum palustre 8982 Persicaria hydropiper 22283 Ficaria verna
566 Eriophorum gracile 3369 Pellia endiviifolia 6169 Comarum palustre 8983 Persicaria hydropiper 22284 Ficaria verna
567 Campanula patula 3370 Cichorium intybus 6170 Comarum palustre 8984 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 22285 Ficaria verna
568 Eriophorum gracile 3371 Pellia endiviifolia 6171 Ranunculus flammula 8985 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 22286 Ficaria verna
569 Eriophorum gracile 3372 Pellia endiviifolia 6172 Ranunculus lingua 8986 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 22287 Formica rufa
570 Eriophorum gracile 3373 Myosotis scorpioides 6174 Vaccinium myrtillus 8987 Gentianella germanica 22288 Formica rufa
571 Eriophorum gracile 3374 Myosotis scorpioides 6175 Lonicera periclymenum 8988 Gentianella germanica 22289 Formica rufa
572 Erinus alpinus 3375 Helichrysum arenarium 6176 Osmunda regalis 8989 Gentianella germanica 22290 Gagea bohemica
573 Papaver cambricum 3377 Asplenium scolopendrium 6177 Osmunda regalis 8990 Gentianella germanica 22291 Gagea bohemica
575 Eriophorum gracile 3378 Pteridium aquilinum 6178 Phragmites australis 8991 Gentianella germanica 22292 Gagea bohemica
576 Eriophorum gracile 3379 Pteridium aquilinum 6179 Phragmites australis 8992 Gentianella germanica 22293 Gagea bohemica
577 Drosera anglica 3380 Stachys sylvatica 6180 Juncus articulatus 8993 Gentianella germanica 22294 Gagea bohemica
578 Plantago maritima 3381 Urtica dioica 6181 Comarum palustre 8994 Gentianella germanica 22295 Gagea bohemica
579 Plantago maritima 3382 Arbutus menziesii 6182 Comarum palustre 8995 Gentianella germanica 22375 Hedera hibernica
582 Saxifraga umbrosa 3383 Tamus communis 6183 Comarum palustre 8996 Gentianella germanica 22376 Asplenium trichomanes
583 Papaver cambricum 3384 Stachys sylvatica 6184 Comarum palustre 8997 Gentianella germanica 22377 Asplenium trichomanes
584 Thalictrum aquilegiifolium 3385 Geastrum triplex 6185 Comarum palustre 8998 Gentianella germanica 22378 Asplenium trichomanes
585 Aquilegia vulgaris 3386 Lepista sordida 6186 Comarum palustre 8999 Gentianella germanica 22380 Stellaria holostea
587 Fragaria vesca 3387 Nerine bowdenii 6187 Inonotus hispidus 9001 Gentianella germanica 22381 Erophila glabrescens
588 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3388 Nerine bowdenii 6188 Inonotus hispidus 9002 Gentianella germanica 22382 Erophila glabrescens
589 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3389 Agaricus campestris 6189 Inonotus hispidus 9003 Gentianella germanica 22383 Erophila glabrescens
590 Phyteuma nigrum 3390 Armillaria mellea 6191 Carex rostrata 9004 Gentianella germanica 22384 Erophila glabrescens
591 Geranium phaeum 3391 Armillaria mellea 6192 Oreopteris limbosperma 9005 Gentianella germanica 22385 Erophila glabrescens
592 Aquilegia alpina 3392 Boletus luridus 6193 Oreopteris limbosperma 9006 Vriesea sp. 22387 Claytonia perfoliata
593 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3393 Boletus luridus 6194 Oreopteris limbosperma 9007 Vriesea sp. 22389 Bufo bufo
594 Lamium maculatum 3394 Clavulinopsis helvola 6195 Saxifraga aizoides 9008 Vriesea sp. 22390 Primula vulgaris
595 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3395 Clavulinopsis helvola 6196 Saxifraga aizoides 9009 Vriesea sp. 22391 Cardamine hirsuta
597 Lathyrus laevigatus 3396 Entoloma corvinum 6197 Saxifraga aizoides 9010 Impatiens parviflora 22392 Cardamine hirsuta
598 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3397 Entoloma corvinum 6198 Saxifraga aizoides 9011 Rubia peregrina 22454 Caltha palustris
599 Euphrasia tetraquetra 3398 Vascellum pratense 6199 Saxifraga hypnoides 9012 Rubia peregrina 22455 Lysichiton americanus
600 Lilium martagon 3399 Vascellum pratense 6200 Saxifraga hypnoides 9013 Rubia peregrina 22456 Lysichiton americanus
601 Vincetoxicum hirundinaria 3400 Vascellum pratense 6201 Alchemilla alpina 9014 Orobanche caryophyllacea 22457 Allium ursinum
602 Lilium pyrenaicum 3401 Agrostemma githago 6202 Alchemilla alpina 9015 Orobanche caryophyllacea 22458 Daphne laureola
603 Lilium pyrenaicum 3402 Malva x clementii 6203 Alchemilla alpina 9016 Orobanche caryophyllacea 22459 Daphne laureola
604 Aquilegia vulgaris 3403 Malva alcea 6204 Alchemilla alpina 9017 Orobanche caryophyllacea 22460 Anemone nemorosa
607 Platanthera bifolia 3404 Hygrocybe chlorophana 6205 Geum rivale 9018 Himantoglossum hircinum 22461 Adoxa moschatellina
608 Euphrasia tetraquetra 3405 Hygrocybe chlorophana 6206 Geum rivale 9019 Himantoglossum hircinum 22462 Luzula pilosa
610 Lathyrus linifolius 3406 Tricholoma sp. 6207 Geum rivale 9020 Himantoglossum hircinum 22463 Luzula pilosa
612 Asperula cynanchica 3407 Tricholoma sp. 6208 Geum rivale 9021 Himantoglossum hircinum 22464 Saxifraga tridactylites
613 Silene rupestris 3408 Lycoperdon perlatum 6209 Menyanthes trifoliata 9022 Himantoglossum hircinum 22554 Tolypella glomerata
614 Ramonda myconi 3409 Lycoperdon perlatum 6210 Menyanthes trifoliata 9023 Himantoglossum hircinum 22555 Tolypella glomerata
615 Ramonda myconi 3410 Mycena sp. 6211 Ervilia sylvatica 9024 Silene conica 22556 Tolypella glomerata
616 Viola cornuta 3411 Mycena sp. 6212 Ervilia sylvatica 9025 Silene conica 22557 Chara aspera
617 Asperula cynanchica 3412 Armillaria mellea 6213 Ervilia sylvatica 9026 Silene conica 22558 Chara aspera
619 Asperula cynanchica 3413 Armillaria mellea 6214 Ervilia sylvatica 9027 Silene conica 22559 Chara aspera
620 Neottia nidus-avis 3414 Geastrum triplex 6215 Ervilia sylvatica 9028 Orobanche picridis 22560 Ranunculus hederaceus
621 Neottia nidus-avis 3415 Xanthoria parietina 6216 Ervilia sylvatica 9029 Orobanche picridis 22561 Taraxacum porteri
622 Neottia nidus-avis 3416 Ramalina calicaris 6217 Veronica officinalis 9030 Orobanche picridis 22562 Taraxacum porteri
623 Eryngium maritimum 3417 Spiranthes spiralis 6218 Veronica officinalis 9031 Orobanche picridis 22563 Taraxacum porteri
624 Pinguicula grandiflora 3418 Lepiota aspera 6219 Veronica officinalis 9032 Orobanche picridis 22564 Taraxacum porteri
625 Valeriana pyrenaica 3419 Polypodium vulgare 6220 Veronica officinalis 9033 Pyrola rotundifolia 22565 Taraxacum vachelliae
626 Epilobium alsinifolium 3420 Lepiota aspera 6221 Trollius europaeus 9034 Pyrola rotundifolia 22566 Taraxacum vachelliae
627 Euphorbia paralias 3421 Schlumbergera bridgesii 6222 Trollius europaeus 9035 Pyrola rotundifolia 22567 Taraxacum vachelliae
628 Lilium formosanum 3422 Trichaptum abietinum 6223 Trollius europaeus 9036 Pyrola rotundifolia 22568 Taraxacum vachelliae
629 Atriplex laciniata 3423 Atriplex halimus 6224 Trollius europaeus 9037 Pyrola rotundifolia 22569 Taraxacum vachelliae
630 Atriplex laciniata 3424 Atriplex halimus 6225 Saxifraga aizoides 9038 Pyrola rotundifolia 22570 Taraxacum vachelliae
631 Dahlia (red) 3425 Dipsacus fullonum 6226 Saxifraga aizoides 9039 Pyrola rotundifolia 22571 Taraxacum vachelliae
634 Atriplex laciniata 3426 Crocus laevigatus 6227 Rosa sherardii 9040 Pyrola rotundifolia 22572 Taraxacum vachelliae
635 Calystegia soldanella 3427 Crocus laevigatus 6228 Rosa sherardii 9041 Sagina nodosa 22573 Taraxacum vachelliae
636 Hydrangea petiolaris 3428 Crocus laevigatus 6229 Rosa sherardii 9042 Sagina nodosa 22574 Taraxacum vachelliae
637 Asparagus verticillatus 3429 Daldinia concentrica 6230 Rhinanthus minor 9043 Sagina nodosa 22575 Taraxacum vachelliae
638 Campanula portenschlagiana 3430 Euonymus europaeus 6231 Rhinanthus minor 9044 Sagina nodosa 22576 Taraxacum vachelliae
639 Calystegia soldanella 3431 Euonymus europaeus 6232 Rhinanthus minor 9045 Sagina nodosa 22577 Taraxacum vachelliae
640 Asperula cynanchica 3432 Euonymus europaeus 6233 Bistorta vivipara 9046 Equisetum variegatum 22578 Taraxacum vachelliae
641 Asperula cynanchica 3433 Carlina vulgaris 6234 Bistorta vivipara 9047 Equisetum variegatum 22579 Taraxacum vachelliae
642 Beta vulgaris 3434 Camellia japonica 6235 Bistorta vivipara 9048 Equisetum variegatum 22580 Taraxacum vachelliae
643 Erodium cicutarium 3435 Calocedrus decurrens 6237 Bistorta vivipara 9049 Gentianella amarella 22581 Pyrus pyraster
644 Cuscuta epithymum 3436 Calocedrus decurrens 6238 Parnassia palustris 9050 Gentianella amarella 22582 Arum maculatum
645 Cuscuta epithymum 3437 Calocedrus decurrens 6239 Parnassia palustris 9051 Gentianella amarella 22583 Arum maculatum
646 Cuscuta epithymum 3438 Calocedrus decurrens 6240 Parnassia palustris 9052 Gentianella amarella 22584 Stellaria holostea
647 Cuscuta epithymum 3439 Viscum album 6241 Parnassia palustris 9053 Gentianella amarella 22588 Viscum album
648 Cuscuta epithymum 3440 Buxus sempervirens 6242 Parnassia palustris 9054 Gentianella amarella 22589 Viscum album
649 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3441 Ruscus aculeatus 6243 Parnassia palustris 9055 Gentianella amarella 22590 Glechoma hederacea
650 Beta vulgaris 3442 Ruscus aculeatus 6244 Parnassia palustris 9056 Gentianella amarella 22719 Eriophorum angustifolium
651 Raphanus raphanistrum 3443 Ruscus aculeatus 6245 Parnassia palustris 9057 Gentianella amarella 22720 Asplenium trichomanes
652 Raphanus raphanistrum 3444 Ruscus aculeatus 6246 Parnassia palustris 9058 Gentianella amarella 22721 Asplenium trichomanes
653 Raphanus raphanistrum 3445 Trichaptum abietinum 6247 Heracleum sphondylium 9059 Gentianella amarella 22722 Dryopteris dilatata
654 Raphanus raphanistrum 3446 Trifolium aureum 6248 Geranium sylvaticum 9060 Gentianella amarella 22723 Carex nigra
655 Honckenya peploides 3447 Ruscus aculeatus 6249 Geranium sylvaticum 9061 Gentianella amarella 22724 Cirsium palustre
657 Lysimachia arvensis 3448 Ruscus aculeatus 6250 Geranium sylvaticum 9062 Gentianella amarella 22725 Ajuga reptans
658 Lysimachia arvensis 3449 Lamium album 6251 Geranium sylvaticum 9063 Gentianella amarella 22726 Allium triquetrum
659 Lysimachia arvensis 3450 Lamium album 6252 Geranium sylvaticum 9064 Gentianella amarella 22727 Allium triquetrum
660 Lysimachia arvensis 3451 Lamium album 6253 Geranium sylvaticum 9067 Gentianella amarella 22728 Ajuga reptans
661 Lysimachia arvensis 3452 Auricularia auricula-judae 6254 Fraxinus excelsior 9068 Echinops bannaticus 22729 Geranium robertianum
662 Secale cereale 3453 Auricularia auricula-judae 6255 Equisetum sylvaticum 9069 Echinops bannaticus 22730 Geranium robertianum
663 Secale cereale 3454 Auricularia auricula-judae 6256 Equisetum sylvaticum 9070 Echinops bannaticus 22731 Geranium robertianum
664 Saxifraga rosacea 3455 Vinca minor 6257 Equisetum sylvaticum 9071 Echinops bannaticus 22732 Geranium robertianum
665 Saxifraga rosacea 3456 Rubia peregrina 6258 Equisetum sylvaticum 9072 Echinops bannaticus 22733 Ajuga reptans
666 Cerastium arvense 3457 Rubia peregrina 6259 Draba incana 9073 Echinops bannaticus 22734 Ajuga reptans
667 Cerastium arvense 3458 Phellinus ferreus 6260 Draba incana 9074 Echinops bannaticus 22735 Silene uniflora
668 Glaucium flavum 3459 Phellinus ferreus 6261 Draba incana 9075 Echinops bannaticus 22736 Armeria maritima
669 Glaucium flavum 3460 Zostera marina 6262 Draba incana 9076 Echinops bannaticus 22737 Armeria maritima
670 Glaucium flavum 3461 Daphne laureola 6263 Draba incana 9077 Echinops bannaticus 22738 Malus domestica
671 Glaucium flavum 3462 Campanula cervicaria 6264 Draba incana 9078 Echinops bannaticus 22739 Malus domestica
672 Glaucium flavum 3463 Campanula rapunculoides 6265 Draba incana 9079 Echinops bannaticus 22740 Malus domestica
673 Glaucium flavum 3464 Gentiana cruciata 6266 Cirsium heterophyllum 9080 Quercus petraea 22741 Malus domestica
674 Cerastium arvense 3465 Lathyrus sylvestris 6267 Cirsium heterophyllum 9081 Quercus x rosacea 22742 Aesculus hippocastanum
675 Cerastium arvense 3466 Huperzia selago 6268 Cirsium heterophyllum 9082 Quercus x rosacea 22743 Enteridium lycoperdon
676 Euphorbia portlandica 3468 Daphne laureola 6269 Cirsium heterophyllum 9083 Quercus robur 22744 Enteridium lycoperdon
677 Euphorbia portlandica 3469 Corydalis solida 6270 Cirsium heterophyllum 9084 Quercus robur 22745 Lathraea squamaria
678 Euphorbia portlandica 3470 Anemone ranunculoides 6271 Cirsium heterophyllum 9085 Quercus robur 22781 Colpomenia peregrina
679 Ophrys apifera 3471 Daphne laureola 6272 Carex vaginata 9086 Humulus lupulus 22782 Stellaria alsine
680 Allium ampeloprasum 3472 Daphne laureola 6273 Carex vaginata 9087 Fragaria vesca 22783 Polystichum aculeatum
681 Allium ampeloprasum 3473 Daphne laureola 6274 Carex vaginata 9088 Crataegus monogyna 22847 Ranunculus bulbosus
682 Allium ampeloprasum 3474 Polypodium vulgare 6275 Ganoderma sp. 9089 Taxus baccata 22848 Ranunculus bulbosus
683 Allium ampeloprasum 3475 Polypodium vulgare 6276 Caterpillar on Alchemilla 9090 Hieracium lanatum 22849 Ranunculus bulbosus
684 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3476 Ruscus aculeatus 6277 Alchemilla alpina 9091 Hieracium lanatum 22850 Ranunculus bulbosus
685 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3477 Ruscus aculeatus 6278 Alchemilla alpina 9092 Hieracium lanatum 22851 Ranunculus bulbosus
686 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3478 Cardamine hirsuta 6279 Alchemilla alpina 9093 Hieracium lanatum 22853 Veronica filiformis
687 Epipactis gigantea 3479 Crocus x luteus 6280 Triglochin palustris 9094 Hieracium lanatum 22854 Veronica filiformis
688 Lilium hybrid 3480 Crocus x luteus 6281 Viola lutea 9095 Quercus petraea 22855 Veronica filiformis
689 Dierama pendulum 3481 Crocus tommasinianus 6282 Viola lutea 9096 Quercus petraea 22856 Veronica filiformis
690 Zygaena purpuralis 3482 Crocus tommasinianus 6283 Viola lutea 9097 Agrimonia procera 22857 Bryonia dioica
691 Dierama ensifolium 3483 Crocus tommasinianus 6284 Viola lutea 9098 Erodium cicutarium 22858 Ranunculus bulbosus
692 Thymus drucei 3484 Crocus neapolitanus 6285 Viola lutea 9099 Dasychira pudibunda 22859 Ranunculus bulbosus
693 Helianthemum apenninum 3485 Corydalis solida 6286 Tofieldia pusilla 9100 Dasychira pudibunda 22860 Ranunculus bulbosus
694 Helianthemum apenninum 3486 Crocus neapolitanus 6287 Tofieldia pusilla 9101 Rosa canina 22861 Ranunculus bulbosus
695 Zygaena purpuralis 3487 Crocus neapolitanus 6288 Tofieldia pusilla 9102 Rosa canina 22979 Clivia spp.
696 Thymus drucei 3488 Crocus neapolitanus 6289 Tofieldia pusilla 9103 Taraxacum falcatum 22980 Trichophorum germanicum
697 Euphrasia 3489 Crocus neapolitanus 6290 Tofieldia pusilla 9104 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 23008 Bistorta officinalis
698 Juncus bulbosus 3490 Crocus neapolitanus 6291 Tofieldia pusilla 9105 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 23009 Myosotis discolor
699 Dierama latifolium 3491 Crocus neapolitanus 6292 Pinguicula vulgaris 9106 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 23010 Myosotis discolor
700 Orobanche hederae 3492 Crocus neapolitanus 6293 Pinguicula vulgaris 9107 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 23024 Trifolium micranthum
701 Orobanche hederae 3493 Petasites hybridus 6294 Pinguicula vulgaris 9108 Unknown fungus 23025 Trifolium micranthum
702 Dierama ensifolium 3494 Crocus neapolitanus 6295 Pinguicula vulgaris 9109 Unknown fungus 23026 Trifolium micranthum
703 Potentilla gracilis 3495 Zostera marina 6296 Meum athamanticum 9110 Unknown fungus 23027 Trifolium micranthum
704 Orobanche hederae 3496 Crocus neapolitanus 6297 Meum athamanticum 9111 Cladonia sp. 23028 Viola lutea
705 Crepis vesicaria 3497 Crocus neapolitanus 6298 Meum athamanticum 9112 Cladonia sp. 23029 Veronica officinalis
706 Clematis vitalba 3498 Taxus baccata 6299 Meum athamanticum 9113 Trametes versicolor 23030 Montia fontana
707 Orobanche minor 3499 Galanthus nivalis 6300 Meum athamanticum 9114 Trametes versicolor 23041 Silene flos-cuculi
708 Alstroemeria brasiliensis 3500 Galanthus nivalis 6301 Meum athamanticum 9115 Lichen 23042 Silene flos-cuculi
709 Orobanche minor 3501 Galanthus nivalis 6302 Meum athamanticum 9116 Piptoporus quercinus 23043 Rosa sherardii
710 Hydrangea paniculata 3502 Galanthus nivalis 6303 Meum athamanticum 9117 Piptoporus quercinus 23044 Rosa sherardii
711 Cynara cardunculus 3503 Petasites hybridus 6304 Cerastium fontanum 9118 Clavulina 23045 Rosa sherardii
712 Erigeron karvinskianus 3504 Galanthus nivalis 6305 Cerastium alpinum 9119 Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca 23046 Rosa sherardii
713 Crinum asiaticum 3505 Galanthus nivalis 6306 Cerastium alpinum 9120 Clavulina cinerea 23047 Rosa sherardii
714 Crinum asiaticum 3506 Corylus avellana 6307 Cerastium alpinum 9121 Clavulina rugosa 23048 Rosa sherardii
715 Luma apiculata 3507 Corylus avellana 6308 Carex sp. 9122 Phragmidium sp. 23049 Caltha palustris
716 Luma apiculata 3508 Corylus avellana 6309 Quercus petraea 9123 Phragmidium sp. 23050 Caltha palustris
717 Luma apiculata 3509 Arum italicum 6310 Hypericum x desetangsii 9124 Atriplex prostrata 23051 Dierama luteoalbidum
718 Sternbergia lutea 3511 Zostera marina 6311 Lotus corniculatus 9125 Atriplex prostrata 23052 Dierama luteoalbidum
719 Passiflora capsularis 3512 Petasites spurius 6312 Silene uniflora 9126 Atriplex prostrata 23053 Dierama luteoalbidum
720 Passiflora capsularis 3513 Zostera marina 6313 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9127 Atriplex prostrata 23054 Dierama luteoalbidum
721 Passiflora capsularis 3514 Petasites spurius 6314 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9129 Atriplex prostrata 23055 Dierama luteoalbidum
722 Yucca sp. 3515 Zostera marina 6315 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9130 Atriplex prostrata 23056 Dierama luteoalbidum
723 Luma apiculata 3516 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6316 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9131 Koenigia polystachya 23241 Rumex acetosella
724 Luma apiculata 3517 Zostera marina 6317 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9132 Koenigia polystachya 23242 Rumex acetosella
725 Luma apiculata 3518 Smyrnium olusatrum 6318 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9133 Piptoporus betulinus 23243 Rumex acetosella
726 Cyclamen hederifolium 3519 Zostera marina 6319 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9134 Piptoporus betulinus 23244 Rumex acetosella
727 Pyracantha coccinea 3520 Zostera marina 6320 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9135 Piptoporus betulinus 23245 Rumex acetosella
728 Abutilon megapotamicum 3521 Smyrnium olusatrum 6321 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9136 Cladonia portentosa 23246 Sedum anglicum
730 Leycesteria formosa 3522 Smyrnium olusatrum 6322 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9137 Cladonia portentosa 23247 Sedum anglicum
731 Escallonia rubra 3523 Veronica hederifolia 6323 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9138 Cladonia portentosa 23317 Laetiporus sulphureus
732 Clematis vitalba 3524 Veronica hederifolia 6324 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9139 Succisa pratensis 23318 Laetiporus sulphureus
733 Escallonia rubra 3525 Cochlearia danica 6325 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9140 Succisa pratensis 23319 Rhinanthus angustifolius
734 Silene dioica 3526 Cochlearia danica 6326 Melampyrum sylvaticum 9141 Succisa pratensis 23320 Rhinanthus angustifolius
736 Escallonia rubra 3527 Cochlearia danica 6327 Smyrnium olusatrum 9142 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23321 Pinguicula vulgaris
737 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3528 Anemonia sulcata 6328 Teucrium scorodonia 9143 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23322 Pimpinella saxifraga
738 Teucrium scorodonia 3529 Cereus pedunculatus 6329 Silene noctiflora 9144 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23323 Pimpinella saxifraga
739 Lonicera periclymenum 3530 Anemonia sulcata 6330 Erica cinerea 9145 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23372 Ranunculus sceleratus
740 Geranium purpureum 3531 Anemonia sulcata 6331 Zygaena filipendulae 9146 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23373 Ranunculus sceleratus
741 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3532 Daphne mezereum 6332 Carpobrotus edulis 9147 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23374 Veronica catenata
742 Crocus sativus 3533 Gagea lutea 6333 Carpobrotus edulis 9149 Saxifraga spathularis 23375 Veronica catenata
743 Sternbergia lutea 3534 Gagea lutea 6334 Carpobrotus edulis 9150 Gunnera tinctoria 23376 Veronica catenata
744 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3535 Gagea lutea 6335 Daucus carota 9151 Lonicera periclymenum 23377 Gymnetron villosulum
745 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3536 Myosotis stricta 6336 Daucus carota 9152 Leycesteria formosa 23378 Galium palustre
746 Passiflora capsularis 3537 Gagea lutea 6337 Vicia cracca 9153 Leycesteria formosa 23379 Stellaria graminea
747 Arbutus unedo 3538 Primula farinosa 6338 Vicia cracca 9154 Leycesteria formosa 23380 Stellaria aquatica
748 Arbutus unedo 3539 Senecio vernalis 6339 Pimpinella saxifraga 9155 Leycesteria formosa 23381 Thalictrum flavum
749 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3540 Anthoxanthum odoratum 6340 Pimpinella saxifraga 9156 Atriplex prostrata 23382 Thalictrum flavum
750 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3541 Veronica filiformis 6341 Pimpinella saxifraga 9157 Callitriche sp. 23383 Thalictrum flavum
751 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3542 Primula vulgaris 6342 Pimpinella saxifraga 9158 Callitriche sp. 23384 Valeriana officinalis
752 Crocus laevigatus 3543 Anemone nemorosa 6343 Pimpinella saxifraga 9159 Ulex gallii 23385 Scutellaria galericulata
753 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3544 Adoxa moschatellina 6344 Daucus carota 9160 Ulex gallii 23386 Rubus iscanus
754 Crocus laevigatus 3545 Lamium amplexicaule 6345 Daucus carota 9161 Ulex gallii 23387 Rubus iscanus
755 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3546 Allium ursinum 6346 Mentha arvensis 9162 Polygala serpyllifolia 23388 Rubus iscanus
756 Mahonia x media 3547 Salvia pratensis 6347 Mentha arvensis 9163 Polygala serpyllifolia 23389 Rubus iscanus
757 Camellia japonica 3548 Anemone sylvestris 6348 Mentha arvensis 9164 Polygala serpyllifolia 23390 Rubus iscanus
758 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3549 Allium oleraceum 6349 Mentha arvensis 9165 Cladonia uncialis 23391 Rubus pedemontanus
759 Galanthus nivalis 3550 Allium oleraceum 6350 Mentha arvensis 9166 Cladonia uncialis 23392 Rubus pedemontanus
761 Asplenium trichomanes 3551 Tristagma uniflorum 6351 Silene noctiflora 9167 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23393 Rubus troiensis
762 Cryptomeria japonica 3552 Tristagma uniflorum 6352 Silene noctiflora 9168 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23394 Rubus troiensis
763 Cryptomeria japonica 3553 Magnolia stellata 6353 Silene noctiflora 9169 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23395 Rubus troiensis
764 Cryptomeria japonica 3554 Ophrys apifera 6354 Urtica urens 9170 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23396 Rubus biloensis
765 Galanthus nivalis 3555 Ophrys apifera 6355 Urtica urens 9171 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23397 Rubus biloensis
766 Fomes fomentarius 3556 Ophrys apifera 6356 Lycopsis arvensis 9173 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23398 Rubus biloensis
767 Cryptomeria japonica 3557 Ophrys apifera 6357 Galium verum 9174 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23399 Rubus ariconiensis
768 Cryptomeria japonica 3558 Allium oleraceum 6358 Helianthemum nummularium 9176 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23400 Rubus ariconiensis
769 Camellia japonica 3559 Ophrys insectifera x apifera 6359 Helianthemum nummularium 9177 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23401 Rubus ariconiensis
770 Iris 3560 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6360 Potentilla reptans 9178 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 23402 Lactuca virosa
771 Helleborus kochii 3561 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6361 Potentilla reptans 9179 Russula sp. 23403 Lactuca virosa
772 Cryptomeria japonica 3562 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6362 Potentilla reptans 9180 Russula sp. 23404 Rubus ariconiensis
773 Iris 3563 Allium oleraceum 6363 Filipendula vulgaris 9182 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 23406 Persicaria amphibia
774 Cryptomeria japonica 3564 Gagea lutea 6364 Filipendula vulgaris 9183 Clavulina rugosa 23407 Juncus bulbosus
775 Abies alba 3565 Gagea lutea 6365 Filipendula vulgaris 9184 Clavulina rugosa 23408 Potamogeton lucens
776 Aesculus hippocastanum 3566 Gagea lutea 6366 Filipendula vulgaris 9185 Clavulina rugosa 23409 Lemna trisulca
777 Saxifraga 3567 Gagea lutea 6367 Filipendula vulgaris 9186 Hypnum cupressiforme 23410 Lemna trisulca
778 Pinus sylvestris 3568 Caltha palustris 6368 Cirsium vulgare 9187 Hypnum cupressiforme 23411 Nymphoides peltata
779 Asplenium scolopendrium 3569 Caltha palustris 6369 Cirsium vulgare 9188 Russula claroflava 23412 Nuphar lutea
780 Corylus avellana 3570 Caltha palustris 6370 Cirsium vulgare 9189 Hypholoma fasciculare 23413 Rumex maritimus
781 Platanus x hispanica 3571 Anemone nemorosa 6371 Cirsium vulgare 9190 Hypholoma fasciculare 23414 Oreopteris limbosperma
782 Platanus x hispanica 3572 Adoxa moschatellina 6372 Cirsium vulgare 9191 Hypholoma fasciculare 23415 Oreopteris limbosperma
785 Platanus x hispanica 3574 Allium oleraceum 6373 Armeria maritima 9192 Dryopteris affinis 23416 Antennaria dioica
786 Galanthus woronowii 3575 Adoxa moschatellina 6374 Sparganium erectum 9193 Dryopteris affinis 23417 Arabis Hirsuta
787 Magnolia campbellii 3576 Gagea lutea 6375 Sparganium erectum 9194 Dryopteris affinis 23418 Cystopteris fragilis
788 Magnolia campbellii 3577 Melampyrum arvense 6376 Sparganium erectum 9195 Usnea fragilescens 23419 Asplenium viride
789 Magnolia campbellii 3578 Melampyrum arvense 6377 Ranunculus lingua 9196 Usnea fragilescens 23420 Genista pilosa
790 Magnolia campbellii 3579 Saxifraga 6378 Ranunculus lingua 9197 Usnea fragilescens 23421 Dactylorhiza maculata
791 Dicksonia antarctica 3580 Viola lutea 6379 Nymphoides peltata 9198 Usnea fragilescens 23422 Dactylorhiza maculata
792 Dicksonia antarctica 3581 Rhododendron racemosum 6380 Nymphoides peltata 9199 Trichomanes speciosum 23423 Convallaria majalis
794 Dicksonia antarctica 3582 Polystichum lonchitis 6381 Nymphoides peltata 9200 Trichomanes speciosum 23424 Dryopteris carthusiana
795 Muscari armeniacum 3583 Comarum palustre 6382 Nymphoides peltata 9201 Trichomanes speciosum 23425 Narthecium ossifragum
796 Narcissus radiiflorus 3584 Goodyera repens 6383 Mentha aquatica 9202 Trichomanes speciosum 23426 Genista tinctoria
797 Camellia 3585 Goodyera repens 6384 Mentha aquatica 9203 Trichomanes speciosum 23427 Potamogeton lucens
798 Primula vulgaris 3586 Dactylorhiza purpurella 6385 Mentha aquatica 9204 Trichomanes speciosum 23428 Potamogeton lucens
799 Quercus suber 3587 Dactylorhiza purpurella 6386 Lythrum salicaria 9205 Trichomanes speciosum 23429 Potamogeton lucens
800 Primula x polyantha 3588 Pseudorchis albida 6388 Lycopsis arvensis 9206 Trichomanes speciosum 23430 Potamogeton lucens
801 Hyacinthoides italica 3589 Gymnadenia conopsea 6389 Jasione montana 9207 Trichomanes speciosum 23431 Myriophyllum spicatum
802 Rosmarinus officinalis 3590 Platanthera chlorantha 6391 Jasione montana 9208 Trichomanes speciosum 23432 Thymus drucei
803 Dipcadi serotinum 3591 Phegopteris connectilis 6392 Jasione montana 9209 Trichomanes speciosum 23433 Geranium pratense
804 Quercus suber 3593 Viola odorata 6393 Jasione montana 9210 Trichomanes speciosum 23434 Geranium pratense
805 Quercus suber 3594 Viola odorata 6394 Arenaria serpyllifolia 9211 Trichomanes speciosum 23435 Potamogeton natans
806 Viola hirta 3595 Viola odorata 6395 Arenaria serpyllifolia 9212 Trichomanes speciosum 23436 Rubus idaeus
807 Quercus suber 3596 Viola odorata 6396 Spergularia rupicola 9213 Trichomanes speciosum 23437 Circaea lutetiana
808 Muscari armeniacum 3597 Noccaea caerulescens 6397 Spergularia rupicola 9214 Trichomanes speciosum 23438 Circaea lutetiana
809 Chaenomeles japonica 3598 Noccaea caerulescens 6398 Spergularia rupicola 9215 Trichomanes speciosum 23439 Philadelphus coronarius
810 Pieris japonica 3599 Noccaea caerulescens 6399 Spergularia rupicola 9216 Trichomanes speciosum 23440 Corrigiola litoralis
811 Pieris japonica 3600 Noccaea caerulescens 6400 Spergularia rupicola 9217 Trichomanes speciosum 23441 Corrigiola litoralis
812 Pieris japonica 3601 Noccaea caerulescens 6401 Viola tricolor 9218 Trichomanes speciosum 23442 Rorippa islandica
813 Helleborus kochii 3602 Noccaea caerulescens 6402 Viola tricolor 9219 Trichomanes speciosum 23444 Saxifraga cespitosa
814 Helleborus orientalis 3603 Gagea lutea 6403 Viola tricolor 9220 Trichomanes speciosum 23445 Saxifraga cespitosa
815 Viola hirta 3604 Gagea lutea 6404 Viola tricolor 9221 Trichomanes speciosum 23446 Damasonium alisma
816 Potentilla sterilis 3605 Gagea lutea 6405 Viola tricolor 9222 Trichomanes speciosum 23447 Damasonium alisma
817 Quercus suber 3606 Gagea lutea 6406 Viola tricolor 9223 Trichomanes speciosum 23448 Ophioglossum azoricum
818 Larix decidua 3607 Gagea lutea 6407 Vicia sativa 9224 Trichomanes speciosum 23449 Ophioglossum azoricum
819 Larix decidua 3608 Gagea lutea 6408 Vicia sativa 9225 Trichomanes speciosum 23450 Saxifraga cernua
820 Larix decidua 3609 Melampyrum arvense 6409 Vicia sativa 9226 Atriplex prostrata 23451 Limosella australis
821 Larix decidua 3610 Gagea lutea 6410 Vicia sativa 9227 Clavulina rugosa 23452 Limosella australis
822 Erophila verna 3611 Viscum album 6411 Vicia sativa 9228 Polypodium vulgare 23453 Cyperus fuscus
823 Erophila verna 3612 Erophila verna 6412 Torilis japonica 9229 Polypodium vulgare 23454 Cyperus fuscus
824 Ficaria verna 3613 Equisetum fluviatile 6413 Torilis japonica 9230 Polypodium vulgare 23456 Hippuris vulgaris
825 Glechoma hederacea 3614 Equisetum telmateia 6414 Torilis japonica 9233 Polypodium vulgare 23457 Hippuris vulgaris
826 Glechoma hederacea 3615 Equisetum fluviatile 6415 Torilis japonica 9234 Polypodium vulgare 23458 Hippuris vulgaris
827 Salix caprea 3617 Adoxa moschatellina 6416 Sonchus arvensis 9235 Lactarius torminosus 23459 Hippuris vulgaris
828 Quercus suber 3618 Adoxa moschatellina 6417 Sonchus arvensis 9236 Lactarius torminosus 23460 Hippuris vulgaris
829 Hyacinthoides italica 3619 Adoxa moschatellina 6418 Sonchus arvensis 9237 Lactarius torminosus 23461 Hippuris vulgaris
830 Asparagus verticillatus 3620 Adoxa moschatellina 6419 Sonchus arvensis 9238 Alopecurus pratensis 23462 Alopecurus geniculatus
831 Fritillaria meleagris 3621 Viscum album 6420 Sedum album 9239 Bistorta officinalis 23463 Alopecurus geniculatus
832 Quercus suber 3622 Senecio squalidus 6421 Sedum album 9240 Bistorta officinalis 23464 Alopecurus geniculatus
833 Fritillaria meleagris 3623 Senecio squalidus 6422 Sedum album 9241 Bistorta officinalis 23465 Lycopus europaeus
834 Sequoia sempervirens 3624 Prunus avium 6423 Sedum album 9242 Bistorta officinalis 23466 Lycopus europaeus
835 Fritillaria meleagris 3625 Pinus nigra 6424 Sedum album 9243 Bistorta officinalis 23601 Leonurus cardiaca
837 Fritillaria meleagris 3626 Viscum album 6425 Rubus caesius 9244 Bistorta officinalis 23602 Leonurus cardiaca
838 Fritillaria meleagris 3627 Viscum album 6426 Rubus caesius 9245 Bistorta officinalis 23603 Leonurus cardiaca
839 Fritillaria meleagris 3628 Pinus nigra 6427 Pyrola rotundifolia 9246 Plantago lanceolata 23604 Leonurus cardiaca
840 Cornus capitata 3629 Pinus nigra 6428 Pyrola rotundifolia 9247 Plantago lanceolata 23605 Leonurus cardiaca
841 Asplenium ceterach 3630 Nymphaea capensis 6429 Pyrola rotundifolia 9248 Silene dioica 23606 Leonurus cardiaca
842 Cornus capitata 3631 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 6430 Pyrola rotundifolia 9249 Silene dioica 23607 Leonurus cardiaca
843 Cornus capitata 3632 Magnolia x soulangeana 6431 Pyrola rotundifolia 9250 Silene dioica 23608 Leonurus cardiaca
844 Cornus capitata 3633 Magnolia x soulangeana 6432 Pyrola rotundifolia 9251 Silene dioica 23609 Leonurus cardiaca
845 Cornus capitata 3634 Magnolia x soulangeana 6433 Pyrola rotundifolia 9252 Silene dioica 23813 Plantago coronopus
846 Cornus capitata 3635 Magnolia stellata 6434 Pyrola rotundifolia 9253 Silene dioica 23814 Plantago coronopus
847 Cornus capitata 3636 Magnolia stellata 6435 Pyrola rotundifolia 9254 Silene nutans 24262 Dactylorhiza purpurella
848 Cornus capitata 3637 Magnolia x soulangeana 6436 Pyrola rotundifolia 9255 Silene nutans 24263 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
849 Cornus capitata 3638 Magnolia stellata 6437 Pyrola rotundifolia 9256 Silene nutans 24264 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
850 Cornus capitata 3639 Fritillaria meleagris 6438 Limonium binervosum agg. 9257 Silene nutans 24362 Plantago coronopus
851 Cupressus nootkatensis 3640 Darlingtonia californica 6439 Limonium binervosum agg. 9258 Silene nutans 24363 Malva neglecta
852 Griselinia littoralis 3641 Darlingtonia californica 6440 Limonium binervosum agg. 9259 Silene nutans 24364 Malva neglecta
853 Acer platanoides 3642 Tulipa sylvestris 6441 Limonium binervosum agg. 9260 Silene nutans 24365 Malva neglecta
854 Acer platanoides 3643 Tulipa sylvestris 6442 Limonium binervosum agg. 9261 Silene nutans 24366 Malva neglecta
855 Acer platanoides 3644 Tulipa sylvestris 6443 Limbarda crithmoides 9262 Ajuga reptans 24367 Malva neglecta
856 Caltha palustris 3645 Viola riviniana 6444 Limbarda crithmoides 9263 Ajuga reptans 24368 Malva neglecta
857 Scilla peruviana 3646 Myrica gale 6445 Limbarda crithmoides 9264 Ajuga reptans 24369 Malva neglecta
858 Leucadendron salignum 3647 Myrica gale 6446 Limbarda crithmoides 9265 Ajuga reptans 24370 Malva neglecta
859 Zantedeschia sp. 3648 Myrica gale 6447 Limbarda crithmoides 9266 Ajuga reptans 24371 Sambucus ebulus
860 Leucadendron salignum 3649 Ranunculus trichophyllus 6448 Limbarda crithmoides 9267 Ajuga reptans 24372 Sambucus ebulus
861 Castanea sativa 3650 Valeriana dioica 6449 Honckenya peploides 9268 Alchemilla xanthochlora 24373 Sambucus ebulus
862 Zantedeschia sp. 3654 Oenanthe aquatica 6450 Eryngium maritimum 9269 Alchemilla xanthochlora 24374 Stachys palustris
863 Davidia involucrata 3655 Viscum album 6451 Eryngium maritimum 9270 Melolontha melolontha 24375 Sparganium erectum
864 Cassia artemisioides 3656 Viscum album 6452 Eryngium maritimum 9271 Melolontha melolontha 24376 Sparganium erectum
865 Alyogyne huegelii 3657 Leucojum aestivum 6453 Calystegia soldanella 9272 Blysmus compressus 24377 Epilobium hirsutum
866 Fragaria chiloensis 3658 Tragopogon porrifolius 6454 Calystegia soldanella 9273 Blysmus compressus 24378 Scrophularia auriculata
867 Davidia involucrata 3660 Tragopogon porrifolius 6455 Calystegia soldanella 9274 Blysmus compressus 24448 Asplenium ruta-muraria
868 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus 3661 Tragopogon porrifolius 6456 Epipactis dunensis 9275 Blysmus compressus 24459 Cirsium dissectum
869 Iris douglasiana 3662 Anemone ranunculoides 6457 Epipactis dunensis 9276 Carex flacca 24460 Cirsium dissectum
870 Kunzea baxteri 3664 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6458 Epipactis dunensis 9277 Carex flacca 24461 Cirsium dissectum
871 Ceanothus sp. 3671 Huperzia selago 6459 Epipactis dunensis 9278 Carex flacca 24462 Cirsium dissectum
872 Banksia blechnifolia 3672 Leucanthemum vulgare 6460 Epipactis dunensis 9279 Carex flacca 24463 Cirsium dissectum
873 Davidia involucrata 3673 Leucanthemum vulgare 6461 Epipactis dunensis 9280 Carex nigra 24464 Cirsium dissectum
874 Chamelaucium uncinatum 3674 Prunus spinosa 6463 Epipactis dunensis 9281 Carex nigra 24561 Gentianella amarella
875 Tulipa 3675 Ulex europaeus 6464 Epipactis dunensis 9282 Carex demissa 24562 Cirsium acaule
876 Viola riviniana 3676 Helianthemum oelandicum 6465 Epipactis dunensis 9283 Carex demissa 24563 Linum catharticum
877 Lysimachia arvensis 3677 Helianthemum oelandicum 6466 Crepis capillaris 9284 Anthoxanthum odoratum 24564 Linum catharticum
878 Viola riviniana 3678 Helianthemum oelandicum 6467 Crepis capillaris 9285 Anthoxanthum odoratum 24565 Cirsium acaule
879 Viola riviniana 3679 Scilla verna 6468 Crepis capillaris 9286 Carex sylvatica 24573 Sorbus aucuparia
880 Lysimachia arvensis 3680 Scilla verna 6469 Carpobrotus edulis 9287 Carex sylvatica 24574 Eupatorium cannabinum
881 Lysimachia arvensis 3681 Scilla verna 6470 Ballota nigra 9288 Chaerophyllum temulum 24575 Eupatorium cannabinum
882 Carex sylvatica 3682 Handkea utriformis 6471 Ballota nigra 9289 Chaerophyllum temulum 24576 Hypericum androsaemum
883 Orchis mascula 3683 Handkea utriformis 6472 Ballota nigra 9290 Lathyrus linifolius 24577 Calocera viscosa
884 Carex sylvatica 3684 Scilla verna 6473 Ballota nigra 9291 Melolontha melolontha 24578 Calocera viscosa
885 Orchis mascula 3685 Scilla verna 6474 Ballota nigra 9292 Ranunculus auricomus 24579 Calocera viscosa
886 Allium ursinum 3686 Scilla verna 6475 Ballota nigra 9293 Ranunculus auricomus 24580 Helosciadium nodiflorum
887 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 3687 Scilla verna 6476 Ballota nigra 9294 Ranunculus auricomus 24581 Helosciadium nodiflorum
888 Erodium cicutarium 3688 Viscum album 6477 Ballota nigra 9295 Ranunculus auricomus 24582 Dasineura galiicola
889 Anemone nemorosa 3689 Scilla verna 6478 Petrosedum rupestre 9296 Ranunculus auricomus 24583 Galium uliginosum
890 Carex sylvatica 3690 Scilla verna 6481 Allium ampeloprasum 9297 Ranunculus auricomus 24585 Mentha arvensis
891 Aconitum napellus 3691 Scilla verna 6482 Allium ampeloprasum 9298 Sanicula europaea 24645 Petasites japonicus
892 Caltha palustris 3692 Helianthemum oelandicum 6483 Allium ampeloprasum 9299 Asplenium ruta-muraria 24783 Sorbus aucuparia
893 Colchicum autumnale 3693 Helianthemum oelandicum 6484 Mentha pulegium 9301 Castanea sativa 24785 Colchicum autumnale
894 Adoxa moschatellina 3694 Scilla verna 6485 Lycopsis arvensis 9302 Castanea sativa 24786 Colchicum autumnale
895 Polygonatum multiflorum 3695 Viscum album 6486 Leycesteria formosa 9303 Geranium dissectum 24787 Colchicum autumnale
896 Lathraea squamaria 3696 Viscum album 6487 Pilularia globulifera 9304 Geranium dissectum 24788 Colchicum autumnale
897 Ribes rubrum 3697 Scilla verna 6488 Pilularia globulifera 9305 Allium siculum 24789 Colchicum autumnale
898 Carex sylvatica 3698 Scilla verna 6489 Pilularia globulifera 9306 Allium siculum 24791 Orobanche hederae
899 Stellaria holostea 3699 Scilla verna 6490 Pilularia globulifera 9307 Allium siculum 24792 Orobanche hederae
900 Dryopteris affinis 3700 Reseda lutea 6491 Brassica oleracea 9308 Allium siculum 24793 Orobanche hederae
901 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3701 Reseda lutea 6492 Juncus articulatus 9309 Allium siculum 24794 Orobanche hederae
902 Paris quadrifolia 3702 Arabis hirsuta 6493 Juncus articulatus 9352 Adonis annua 24795 Orobanche hederae
903 Anemone nemorosa 3703 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6494 Juncus articulatus 9353 Adonis annua 24796 Orobanche hederae
904 Anemone nemorosa 3704 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6495 Adder 9354 Adonis annua 24806 Limosella aquatica
905 Anemone nemorosa 3705 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6497 Veronica spicata 9355 Adonis annua 24807 Pilularia globulifera
906 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 3706 Viscum album 6500 Veronica spicata 9356 Lonicera periclymenum 24808 Acroloxus lacustris
907 Carex pendula 3707 Tussilago farfara 6501 Veronica spicata 9357 Stachys germanica 24809 Phragmites australis
908 Potentilla verna 3708 Tussilago farfara 6502 Veronica spicata 9358 Stachys germanica 24810 Argyroneta aquatica
909 Potentilla erecta 3709 Tussilago farfara 6503 Veronica spicata 9359 Stachys germanica 24811 Argyroneta aquatica
910 Carex pendula 3710 Primula veris 6504 Veronica spicata 9360 Stachys germanica 24812 Argyroneta aquatica
911 Carex pendula 3711 Hippophae rhamnoides 6505 Veronica spicata 9363 Neottia nidus-avis 24813 Argyroneta aquatica
912 Glechoma hederacea 3712 Hippophae rhamnoides 6506 Veronica scutellata 9364 Neottia nidus-avis 24814 Argyroneta aquatica
913 Fragaria vesca 3713 Orchis mascula 6507 Ulex gallii 9365 Helleborus viridis 24815 Argyroneta aquatica
914 Crataegus monogyna 3714 Anacamptis morio 6508 Ulex gallii 9366 Helleborus viridis 24816 Phragmites australis
915 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 3715 Anacamptis morio 6509 Trifolium micranthum 9367 Oreopteris limbosperma 24819 Cordyceps militaris
916 Cardamine pratensis 3716 Anacamptis morio 6510 Phegopteris connectilis 9368 Oreopteris limbosperma 24820 Fumaria capreolata
917 Trollius europaeus 3717 Anacamptis morio 6511 Pedicularis palustris 9369 Trollius europaeus 24821 Fumaria capreolata
918 Arum maculatum 3718 Primula veris 6513 Pedicularis palustris 9370 Trollius europaeus 24822 Fumaria capreolata
919 Allium ursinum 3719 Anacamptis morio 6514 Pedicularis palustris 9371 Veronica beccabunga 24823 Fumaria capreolata
920 Allium ursinum 3720 Anacamptis morio 6515 Pedicularis palustris 9372 Potentilla rupestris 24824 Fumaria capreolata
921 Alliaria petiolata 3721 Ranunculus bulbosus 6516 Lycopodium clavatum 9373 Potentilla rupestris 24843 Knautia arvensis
922 Cistus 3722 Ranunculus bulbosus 6517 Lycopodium clavatum 9374 Astragalus glycyphyllos 24844 Sorbus aucuparia
923 Daboecia x scotica 3723 Anacamptis morio 6518 Lycopodium clavatum 9375 Astragalus glycyphyllos 24845 Geranium procurrens
924 Daboecia x scotica 3724 Anacamptis morio 6519 Lycopodium clavatum 9376 Astragalus glycyphyllos 24846 Huperzia selago
925 Ajuga reptans 3725 Anacamptis morio 6520 Isolepis setacea 9377 Astragalus glycyphyllos 24847 Lycopodium clavatum
926 Athyrium nipponicum 3726 Quercus robur 6521 Isolepis setacea 9378 Astragalus glycyphyllos 24848 Reynoutria japonica
927 Clematis montana 3727 Quercus robur 6522 Eleocharis palustris 9379 Lithospermum officinale 24911 Logfia minima
928 Convallaria majalis 3728 Quercus robur 6523 Eleocharis palustris 9380 Lithospermum officinale 24934 Achillea millefolium
929 Geranium robertianum 3729 Polygala vulgaris 6525 Galeopsis tetrahit 9381 Ranunculus lingua 24935 Achillea millefolium
930 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 3730 Polygala vulgaris 6526 Galeopsis tetrahit 9382 Potamogeton crispus 24936 Achillea millefolium
931 Lotus corniculatus 3731 Polygala vulgaris 6527 Mentha pulegium 9383 Potamogeton crispus 24937 Hypericum x inodorum
932 Daboecia x scotica 3732 Polygala vulgaris 6528 Mentha pulegium 9384 Myriophyllum aquaticum 24939 Ilex aquifolium
933 Orchis mascula 3733 Polygala vulgaris 6529 Mentha pulegium 9385 Myriophyllum aquaticum 24940 Sorbus aucuparia
934 Orchis mascula 3734 Helleborus foetidus 6530 Mentha x villosa 9386 Verbascum lychnitis 24941 Fraxinus excelsior
935 Daboecia x scotica 3735 Helleborus foetidus 6531 Mentha x villosa 9387 Verbascum lychnitis 24942 Crataegus monogyna
936 Daboecia x scotica 3736 Helleborus foetidus 6532 Mentha x villosa 9388 Inula conyzae 24943 Ilex aquifolium
937 Paulownia tomentosa 3737 Arum maculatum 6533 Mentha x villosa 9389 Inula conyzae 24945 Veronica scutellata
938 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3739 Ophrys sphegodes 6534 Anacamptis pyramidalis 9390 Carex divulsa 24946 Veronica scutellata
939 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3740 Anacamptis morio 6535 Acer campestre 9391 Sedum acre 24947 Veronica scutellata
940 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3741 Orchis mascula 6536 Atropa belladonna 9392 Carex muricata 25024 Equisetum telmateia
941 Paulownia tomentosa 3742 Polygala calcarea 6537 Atropa belladonna 9393 Marasmius epiphyllus 25025 Peltigera spp.
942 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3743 Ophioglossum vulgatum 6538 Viscum album 9394 Carlina vulgaris 25026 Amanita muscaria
943 Umbilicus rupestris 3744 Cerastium pumilum 6539 Triglochin palustris 9395 Erinus alpinus 25027 Amanita muscaria
944 Paulownia tomentosa 3745 Cerastium pumilum 6540 Triglochin palustris 9396 Erinus alpinus 25028 Amanita muscaria
945 Umbilicus rupestris 3746 Ophrys sphegodes 6541 Triglochin palustris 9397 Erinus alpinus 25103 Euonymus japonicus
946 Trametes hirsuta 3747 Ophrys sphegodes 6542 Triglochin palustris 9398 Hypericum montanum 25104 Ilex aquifolium
948 Sanicula europaea 3748 Ophrys sphegodes 6544 Ranunculus lingua 9399 Hypericum montanum 25105 Ilex aquifolium
949 Paulownia tomentosa 3749 Arenaria serpyllifolia 6545 Ranunculus lingua 9400 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides 25106 Guizotia abyssinica
950 Silene dioica 3750 Hippocrepis comosa 6546 Ranunculus lingua 9401 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides 25107 Guizotia abyssinica
951 Silene dioica 3751 Valerianella eriocarpa 6547 Ranunculus lingua 9404 Echium vulgare 25108 Guizotia abyssinica
952 Veronica chamaedrys 3752 Valerianella eriocarpa 6548 Lythrum portula 9405 Echium vulgare 25109 Callitriche stagnalis
953 Veronica chamaedrys 3753 Valerianella eriocarpa 6549 Lythrum portula 9406 Vicia sativa 25110 Callitriche stagnalis
954 Vicia sepium 3754 Anacamptis morio 6550 Lythrum portula 9407 Vicia sativa 25111 Callitriche stagnalis
955 Trachycarpus fortunei 3755 Anacamptis morio 6551 Gnaphalium uliginosum 9408 Vicia sativa 25112 Callitriche stagnalis
957 Fuchsia procumbens 3756 Saxifraga tridactylites 6552 Crassula helmsii 9409 Orchis mascula 25251 Stigmella assimilella
958 Fuchsia procumbens 3757 Hippocrepis comosa 6553 Crassula helmsii 9410 Carex x gaudiniana 25252 Stigmella anomalella
959 Collybia sp. 3758 Carex caryophyllea 6554 Crassula helmsii 9411 Carex x gaudiniana 25259 Sarcoscypha austriaca
960 Typha latifolia 3759 Polygala calcarea 6555 Crassula helmsii 9412 Carex x gaudiniana 25260 Trifolium pratense
961 Ranunculus lingua 3760 Polygala calcarea 6556 Carex demissa 9413 Carex dioica 25283 Ptilidium ciliare
962 Heracleum sphondylium 3761 Polygala calcarea 6557 Carex demissa 9414 Carex echinata 25284 Ptilidium ciliare
963 Paulownia tomentosa 3762 Ophrys sphegodes 6558 Hypericum humifusum 9415 Caltha palustris 25285 Ptilidium ciliare
964 Paulownia tomentosa 3763 Brassica oleracea 6559 Helosciadium inundatum 9416 Comarum palustre 25286 Sphagnum denticulatum
965 Valeriana officinalis 3764 Brassica oleracea 6560 Helosciadium inundatum 9417 Comarum palustre 25287 Sphagnum denticulatum
966 Paulownia tomentosa 3765 Asplenium marinum 6561 Linum catharticum 9418 Menyanthes trifoliata 25288 Sphagnum denticulatum
967 Iris sibirica 3766 Brassica oleracea 6562 Lathyrus linifolius 9419 Menyanthes trifoliata 25308 Asplenium trichomanes
968 Iris sibirica 3767 Asplenium marinum 6563 Lathyrus linifolius 9420 Vaccinium oxycoccos 25309 Asplenium trichomanes
969 Montia fontana 3768 Asplenium marinum 6564 Lathyrus linifolius 9421 Vaccinium oxycoccos 25310 Asplenium trichomanes
970 Montia fontana 3769 Brassica oleracea 6565 Lathyrus linifolius 9422 Vaccinium oxycoccos 25311 Asplenium trichomanes
972 Reseda luteola 3770 Brassica oleracea 6566 Lathyrus linifolius 9423 Vaccinium oxycoccos 25312 Asplenium trichomanes
974 Foeniculum vulgare 3771 Ophrys sphegodes 6567 Lathyrus linifolius 9424 Vaccinium oxycoccos 25313 Asplenium trichomanes
975 Rumex crispus 3772 Spergularia rupicola 6568 Lathyrus linifolius 9425 Vaccinium oxycoccos 25314 Asplenium trichomanes
976 Trifolium pratense 3773 Spergularia rupicola 6569 Mentha pulegium 9426 Cirsium palustre 25315 Primula vulgaris
977 Lotus corniculatus 3775 Tragopogon porrifolius 6570 Mentha pulegium 9427 Umbilicus rupestris 25316 Galanthus nivalis
978 Beta vulgaris 3776 Tragopogon porrifolius 6571 Mentha pulegium 9428 Ononis reclinata 25582 Erophila verna sens. str.
979 Fumaria muralis 3777 Angelica archangelica 6572 Mentha pulegium 9429 Ononis reclinata 25583 Erophila verna sens. str.
980 Claytonia perfoliata 3778 Angelica archangelica 6573 Mentha pulegium 9430 Ononis reclinata 25584 Narcissus x cyclazetta
981 Claytonia perfoliata 3779 Angelica archangelica 6574 Atropa belladonna 9431 Ononis reclinata 25607 Anemone nemorosa
984 Vicia sativa 3780 Cephalanthera longifolia 6575 Atropa belladonna 9432 Ononis reclinata 25608 Fritillaria meleagris
985 Silene uniflora 3781 Cephalanthera longifolia 6576 Atropa belladonna 9433 Ononis reclinata 25609 Fritillaria meleagris
986 Lagurus ovatus 3782 Cephalanthera longifolia 6577 Atropa belladonna 9434 Ononis reclinata 25610 Fritillaria meleagris
987 Ammophila arenaria 3785 Hyacinthoides italica 6578 Atropa belladonna 9435 Ononis reclinata 25611 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
988 Medicago arabica 3786 Hyacinthoides italica 6583 Amsinckia micrantha 9436 Ononis reclinata 25612 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
989 Laburnum x watereri 3787 Hyacinthoides italica 6584 Amsinckia micrantha 9437 Stachys germanica 25613 Caltha palustris
991 Limosella aquatica 3788 Angelica archangelica 6585 Amaranthus hybridus 9440 Linum usitatissimum 25614 Cardamine pratensis
992 Cochlearia officinalis 3789 Angelica archangelica 6586 Amaranthus hybridus 9441 Linum usitatissimum 25615 Cardamine pratensis
993 Limosella aquatica 3790 Angelica archangelica 6587 Malva setigera 9442 Linum usitatissimum 25616 Cardamine pratensis
994 Geranium phaeum 3791 Angelica archangelica 6588 Allium roseum 9443 Linum usitatissimum 25617 Cardamine pratensis
995 Limosella aquatica 3792 Allium siculum 6589 Allium roseum 9444 Echium vulgare 25618 Meloe violcaeus
996 Limosella aquatica 3793 Allium siculum 6590 Clavulinopsis fusiformis 9445 Trifolium scabrum 25619 Meloe violcaeus
998 Limosella aquatica 3794 Fraxinus ornus 6591 Torilis japonica 9446 Trifolium scabrum 25743 Ficaria verna
1000 Alchemilla filicaulis 3795 Lycogala terrestre 6592 Torilis japonica 9447 Trifolium scabrum 25744 Symphytum x hidcotense
1001 Carex pendula 3796 Galium aparine 6593 Torilis japonica 9448 Thalictrum minus 25745 Araucaria araucana
1002 Geranium phaeum 3797 Galium aparine 6594 Tamus communis 9449 Erodium lebelii 25879 Primula vulgaris
1003 Geranium phaeum 3798 Rumex acetosa 6595 Sonchus asper 9450 Cynoglossum officinale 25880 Viola palustris
1004 Helianthemum nummularium 3799 Rumex acetosa 6596 Sonchus asper 9451 Vulpia fasciculata 25881 Viola palustris
1005 Verbascum thapsus 3800 Rumex acetosa 6597 Sonchus asper 9452 Juncus acutus 25882 Viola palustris
1006 Evernia prunastri 3801 Trinia glauca 6598 Sonchus asper 9453 Juncus acutus 25883 Viola palustris
1007 Lilium hansonii 3802 Trinia glauca 6599 Sonchus asper 9454 Juncus acutus 25884 Oxalis acetosella
1008 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 3803 Crataegus monogyna 6600 Malva sylvestris 9455 Carex otrubae 25885 Ranunculus omiophyllus
1009 Neottia ovata 3804 Veronica chamaedrys 6601 Malva sylvestris 9456 Dactylorhiza incarnata 25886 Carex acutiformis
1010 Neottia ovata 3805 Ranunculus parviflorus 6602 Malva sylvestris 9457 Dactylorhiza incarnata 25887 Petasites hybridus
1011 Anthyllis vulneraria 3806 Ranunculus parviflorus 6604 Malva sylvestris 9458 Dactylorhiza incarnata 25888 Prunus domestica
1012 Anthyllis vulneraria 3807 Acer pseudoplatanus 6605 Malva sylvestris 9459 Anthyllis vulneraria 25889 Prunus domestica
1014 Valeriana dioica 3808 Trinia glauca 6606 Malva sylvestris 9460 Ononis repens 25890 Salix caprea
1015 Vicia sepium 3809 Fragaria vesca 6607 Viscum album 9461 Ononis repens 25891 Geum rivale
1016 Viola reichenbachiana 3810 Fragaria vesca 6608 Colchicum autumnale 9462 Juncus gerardii 25892 Geum rivale
1017 Cerastium fontanum 3811 Campanula glomerata 6609 Colchicum autumnale 9463 Epipactis palustris 26002 Viola palustris
1018 Limosella aquatica 3812 Geranium versicolor 6610 Colchicum autumnale 9464 Juncus gerardii 26003 Viola palustris
1019 Equisetum palustre 3813 Geranium lucidum 6611 Colchicum autumnale 9465 Scutellinia scutellata 26004 Viola palustris
1020 Cerastium fontanum 3814 Oxalis articulata 6612 Angelica sylvestris 9466 Scutellinia scutellata 26005 Viola palustris
1021 Arabis hirsuta 3815 Oxalis articulata 6613 Angelica sylvestris 9467 Carex arenaria 26006 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1022 Arabis hirsuta 3816 Oxalis articulata 6614 Angelica sylvestris 9468 Catapodium rigidum 26007 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1023 Arabis hirsuta 3817 Euphorbia characias 6615 Angelica sylvestris 9469 Catapodium rigidum 26008 Eriophorum vaginatum
1024 Pilularia globulifera 3818 Geranium lucidum 6616 Angelica sylvestris 9470 Catapodium rigidum 26009 Vaccinium myrtillus
1025 Pilularia globulifera 3819 Geranium lucidum 6617 Angelica sylvestris 9471 Catapodium rigidum 26010 Equisetum sylvaticum
1026 Pilularia globulifera 3820 Geranium lucidum 6618 Angelica sylvestris 9472 Ammophila arenaria 26011 Equisetum sylvaticum
1027 Conopodium majus 3821 Geranium lucidum 6619 Angelica sylvestris 9473 Zygaena filipendulae 26012 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1028 Cruciata laevipes 3822 Euphorbia characias 6620 Angelica sylvestris 9474 Pyrola rotundifolia 26013 Sorbus torminalis
1029 Pilosella officinarum 3823 Euphorbia characias 6621 Angelica sylvestris 9475 Pyrola rotundifolia 26014 Sorbus torminalis
1030 Potentilla anserina 3824 Orchis simia 6622 Lapsana communis 9476 Lasiocampa trifolii 26015 Sorbus torminalis
1031 Pilularia globulifera 3825 Orchis purpurea 6623 Sonchus oleraceus 9477 Pyrola minor 26016 Sorbus torminalis
1032 Polygonatum multiflorum 3826 Orchis x angusticruris 6624 Sonchus oleraceus 9478 Pyrola minor 26017 Sorbus torminalis
1033 Abutilon vitifolium 3827 Orchis militaris 6625 Sonchus oleraceus 9479 Pyrola minor 26018 Sorbus torminalis
1034 Achillea x lewisii 3828 Neottia nidus-avis 6626 Asplenium scolopendrium 9480 Pyrola minor 26019 Sorbus torminalis
1035 Argemone subfusiformis 3829 Rumex scutatus 6627 Lonicera periclymenum 9481 Pyrola minor 26073 Centaurea montana
1036 Pilularia globulifera 3830 Rumex scutatus 6628 Lonicera periclymenum 9482 Pyrola minor 26079 Polygala serpyllifolia
1037 Campanula portenschlagiana 3831 Rumex scutatus 6629 Solidago gigantea 9483 Pyrola minor 26080 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1038 Cistus salviifolius 3832 Silene flos-cuculi 6630 Solidago gigantea 9484 Phalera bucephala 26081 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1039 Dianthus deltoides 3833 Campanula glomerata 6631 Solidago gigantea 9485 Althaea officinalis 26082 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1040 Hydrangea petiolaris 3834 Campanula glomerata 6632 Solidago gigantea 9486 Althaea officinalis 26083 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1041 Iris sibirica 3835 Orchis simia 6634 Cirsium vulgare 9487 Elymus athericus 26084 Aphanes australis
1042 Lilium hansonii 3836 Orchis simia 6635 Crataegus monogyna 9488 Hypericum 26085 Aphanes australis
1043 Saxifraga paniculata 3837 Orchis simia 6636 Solanum dulcamara 9489 Tamus communis 26086 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1044 Paeonia peregrina 3838 Orchis simia 6637 Atropa belladonna 9490 Lolium perenne 26087 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1045 Salvia officinalis 3839 Orchis x angusticruris 6638 Colchicum alpinum 9491 Lolium perenne 26088 Cytisus scoparius
1046 Crassula helmsii 3840 Orchis x angusticruris 6639 Colchicum alpinum 9522 Agrostis capillaris 26089 Veronica serpyllifolia
1047 Picea omorika 3841 Orchis x angusticruris 6640 Colchicum alpinum 9523 Agrostis capillaris 26090 Veronica officinalis
1048 Valeriana officinalis 3842 Orchis purpurea 6641 Galium aparine 9524 Agrostis capillaris 26091 Castanea sativa
1049 Pilosella officinarum 3843 Orchis purpurea 6642 Galium aparine 9525 Agrostis capillaris 26163 Cirsium dissectum
1050 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3844 Orchis x angusticruris 6643 Galium aparine 9526 Agrostis capillaris 26164 Phegopteris connectilis
1051 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3845 Orchis purpurea 6644 Castanea sativa 9527 Cirsium vulgare 26165 Phegopteris connectilis
1052 Crassula helmsii 3846 Orchis simia 6645 Rubus fruticosus agg. 9528 Cirsium vulgare 26166 Equisetum telmateia
1053 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3847 Orchis simia 6647 Viscum album 9529 Cirsium vulgare 26167 Malus sylvestris
1054 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3848 Neottia ovata 6648 Viscum album 9530 Cynosurus cristatus 26169 Equisetum hyemale
1055 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3849 Neottia ovata 6649 Ulex gallii 9531 Symphytum x uplandicum 26170 Equisetum hyemale
1056 Poterium sanguisorba 3850 Orchis simia 6650 Calocera viscosa 9532 Symphytum x uplandicum 26205 Malus domestica
1057 Poterium sanguisorba 3851 Orchis x angusticruris 6651 Spider 9533 Symphytum x uplandicum 26206 Geum rivale
1058 Poterium sanguisorba 3852 Orchis militaris 6652 Cladonia ramulosa 9534 Symphytum x uplandicum 26207 Veronica serpyllifolia
1059 Crassula helmsii 3853 Orchis militaris 6653 Cladonia ramulosa 9535 Castanea sativa 26208 Veronica serpyllifolia
1060 Veronica chamaedrys 3854 Orchis militaris 6654 Ulex gallii 9536 Castanea sativa 26280 Ajuga reptans
1061 Sanicula europaea 3855 Orchis militaris 6655 Ulex gallii 9537 Castanea sativa 26281 Caltha palustris
1062 Helosciadium inundatum 3856 Orchis militaris 6656 Ulex gallii 9538 Castanea sativa 26282 Sorbus aucuparia
1063 Erinus alpinus 3857 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6657 Ulex gallii 9539 Castanea sativa 26283 Sorbus aucuparia
1064 Helosciadium inundatum 3859 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6658 Callitriche sp. 9540 Castanea sativa 26284 Sorbus aucuparia
1065 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 3860 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6659 Callitriche sp. 9541 Castanea sativa 26285 Equisetum fluviatile
1066 Gymnadenia conopsea 3861 Orchis militaris 6660 Spider 9542 Castanea sativa 26286 Alchemilla filicaulis
1067 Helosciadium inundatum 3862 Orchis militaris 6661 Spider 9543 Castanea sativa 26287 Alchemilla filicaulis
1068 Rhinanthus minor 3863 Orchis militaris 6662 Spider 9544 Castanea sativa 26288 Alchemilla filicaulis
1069 Dactylorhiza maculata 3864 Orchis militaris 6663 Spider 9546 Elymus repens 26289 Alchemilla filicaulis
1070 Dactylorhiza maculata 3865 Ophrys insectifera 6664 Tilia x europaea 9547 Elymus repens 26290 Sanicula europaea
1071 Trifolium pratense 3866 Ophrys insectifera 6665 Piptoporus betulinus 9548 Elymus repens 26291 Sanicula europaea
1072 Agrimonia eupatoria 3867 Ophrys insectifera 6666 Arbutus sp. 9549 Geranium pratense 26292 Sanicula europaea
1073 Heracleum sphondylium 3868 Viscum album 6667 Arbutus sp. 9550 Geranium pratense 26293 Sanicula europaea
1074 Sedum acre 3869 Orchis militaris 6668 Piptoporus betulinus 9551 Geranium pratense 26294 Sanicula europaea
1075 Rose, Albertine 3870 Orchis militaris 6669 Piptoporus betulinus 9552 Geranium pratense 26295 Sanicula europaea
1076 Rose, Albertine 3871 Ophrys insectifera 6670 Evernia prunastri 9553 Geranium pratense 26328 Saturnia pavonia
1077 Calocedrus decurrens 3872 Ophrys insectifera 6671 Xanthoria polycarpa 9554 Elymus repens 26329 Tussilago farfara
1078 Anchusa azurea 3873 Ophrys insectifera 6672 Anthyllis vulneraria 9555 Euphorbia stricta 26330 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1079 Digitalis mertonensis 3874 Euphorbia amygdaloides 6673 Anthriscus caucalis 9556 Euphorbia stricta 26331 Potamogeton polygonifolius
1080 Agrimonia eupatoria 3875 Lithospermum officinale 6674 Anthriscus caucalis 9557 Euphorbia stricta 26332 Potamogeton polygonifolius
1081 Clematis x durandii 3876 Lithospermum officinale 6675 Anthemis cotula 9558 Euphorbia stricta 26333 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1082 Argemone subfusiformis 3877 Lithospermum officinale 6676 Anthemis cotula 9559 Euphorbia stricta 26334 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1083 Cistus salviifolius 3878 Lithospermum officinale 6677 Anthemis cotula 9560 Euphorbia stricta 26335 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1084 Geranium subcaulescens 3879 Lithospermum officinale 6678 Angelica sylvestris 9561 Euphorbia stricta 26488 Tussilago farfara
1085 Dianthus petraeus 3880 Cephalanthera damasonium 6679 Angelica sylvestris 9562 Euphorbia stricta 26490 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1086 Allium schoenoprasum 3881 Daphne laureola 6680 Hedera hibernica 9563 Euphorbia stricta 26491 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1087 Allium schoenoprasum 3882 Euonymus europaeus 6681 Hedera hibernica 9564 Euphorbia stricta 26492 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1088 Pratia pedunculata 3883 Euonymus europaeus 6682 Hedera hibernica 9565 Euphorbia stricta 26493 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1089 Cymbalaria muralis 3884 Euonymus europaeus 6683 Hedera hibernica 9566 Elymus caninus 26494 Eriophorum vaginatum
1090 Aconitum napellus 3885 Euonymus europaeus 6684 Corylus avellana 9567 Elymus caninus 26495 Eleocharis quinqueflora
1091 Agrimonia eupatoria 3886 Allium siculum 6685 Galanthus nivalis 9568 Elymus caninus 26587 Veronica scutellata
1092 Geranium pratense 3887 Allium siculum 6686 Galanthus nivalis 9569 Deschampsia cespitosa 26588 Veronica scutellata
1093 Geranium pratense 3888 Campanula glomerata 6687 Galanthus nivalis 9570 Deschampsia cespitosa 26589 Stellaria alsine
1094 Cirsium palustre 3889 Campanula glomerata 6688 Riccia beyrichiana 9571 Deschampsia cespitosa 26590 Doronicum pardalianches
1095 Agrimonia eupatoria 3890 Platanthera chlorantha 6689 Riccia beyrichiana 9572 Deschampsia cespitosa 26591 Doronicum pardalianches
1096 Cirsium palustre 3891 Platanthera chlorantha 6690 Riccia beyrichiana 9609 Glyceria fluitans 26719 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1097 Ranunculus acris 3892 Platanthera chlorantha 6691 Riccia beyrichiana 9610 Glyceria fluitans 26720 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1098 Agrimonia eupatoria 3893 Platanthera chlorantha 6692 Riccia beyrichiana 9611 Glyceria fluitans 26721 Carex arenaria
1099 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3894 Platanthera chlorantha 6695 Riccia nigrella 9612 Glyceria fluitans 26722 Ononis repens
1100 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3895 Platanthera chlorantha 6699 Targionia hypophylla 9613 Juncus inflexus 26723 Reseda luteola
1101 Convolvulus arvensis 3896 Platanthera chlorantha 6700 Targionia hypophylla 9614 Juncus inflexus 26724 Reseda luteola
1102 Tragopogon pratensis 3897 Geum urbanum 6701 Unknown Liverwort 9615 Juncus inflexus 26725 Rubus tuberculatus
1103 Tragopogon pratensis 3898 Geum urbanum 6702 Unknown Liverwort 9616 Alchemilla filicaulis 26726 Rubus tuberculatus
1104 Stellaria palustris 3899 Galium odoratum 6704 Aquilegia vulgaris 9617 Campanula latifolia 26727 Rubus tuberculatus
1105 Stellaria palustris 3900 Galium odoratum 6705 Aquilegia vulgaris 9618 Campanula latifolia 26728 Silene nutans
1106 Prunella vulgaris 3901 Galium odoratum 6706 Galium aparine 9619 Campanula latifolia 26729 Rhinanthus minor
1107 Agrimonia procera 3902 Galium odoratum 6707 Equisetum telmateia 9620 Campanula latifolia 26730 Rhinanthus minor
1108 Agrimonia procera 3903 Anthriscus sylvestris 6708 Equisetum telmateia 9621 Campanula latifolia 26731 Rhinanthus minor
1110 Heracleum sphondylium 3904 Anthriscus sylvestris 6709 Equisetum telmateia 9622 Campanula latifolia 26732 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1111 Iris foetidissima 3905 Platanus x hispanica 6710 Equisetum telmateia 9623 Campanula latifolia 26734 Sambucus ebulus
1112 Dierama mossii 3906 Helleborus viridis 6711 Ulex europaeus 9624 Campanula latifolia 26735 Sambucus ebulus
1113 Dierama trichorhizum 3907 Pyracantha coccinea 6712 Ulex europaeus 9625 Campanula latifolia 26736 Sambucus ebulus
1114 Helleborus viridis 3908 Pyracantha coccinea 6713 Ulex europaeus 9628 Lepidium heterophyllum 26737 Sambucus ebulus
1115 Carduus nutans 3909 Pyracantha coccinea 6714 Ulex europaeus 9629 Lepidium heterophyllum 26738 Sambucus ebulus
1116 Carduus nutans 3910 Neottia cordata 6715 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9630 Lepidium heterophyllum 26739 Sambucus ebulus
1117 Cirsium palustre 3911 Neottia cordata 6716 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9631 Lepidium heterophyllum 26938 Carex panicea
1118 Agrimonia procera 3912 Helleborus viridis 6717 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9632 Lepidium heterophyllum 26939 Drosera rotundifolia
1119 Dierama mossii 3913 Nuphar lutea 6718 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9633 Riccia nigrella 26940 Galium saxatile
1120 Dierama pauciflorum 3914 Nuphar lutea 6719 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9634 Riccia nigrella 26941 Erythranthe x robertsii
1121 Agrimonia procera 3915 Nuphar lutea 6720 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9635 Riccia nigrella 26942 Erythranthe x robertsii
1122 Agrimonia procera 3916 Medicago arabica 6721 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9636 Riccia nigrella 26943 Erythranthe x robertsii
1123 Agrimonia procera 3917 Medicago arabica 6722 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9637 Riccia nigrella 26944 Hypholoma fasciculare
1124 Agrimonia procera 3918 Rosa canina 6724 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9638 Riccia nigrella 27053 Geranium sylvaticum
1125 Thymus drucei 3919 Rosa canina 6726 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9639 Riccia nigrella 27054 Geranium sylvaticum
1126 Geranium pusillum 3920 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6727 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9640 Ammi majus 27055 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1127 Potentilla reptans 3921 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6728 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9641 Ammi majus 27128 Vicia cracca
1128 Rosa stylosa 3922 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6730 Hymenophyllum spp. 9642 Ammi majus 27129 Vicia cracca
1129 Rosa stylosa 3923 Rubus fruticosus agg. 6731 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9643 Ammi majus 27130 Vicia cracca
1130 Crataegus monogyna 3924 Rubus fruticosus agg. 6733 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9644 Ammi majus 27131 Vicia cracca
1131 Agrimonia procera 3925 Thalictrum flavum 6735 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9645 Ammi majus 27132 Vicia cracca
1132 Agrimonia procera 3926 Valeriana officinalis 6736 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9647 Ammi majus 27133 Rosa obtusifolia
1133 Agrimonia procera 3927 Valeriana officinalis 6741 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9648 Ammi majus 27135 Callimorpha dominula
1134 Lysimachia nemorum 3928 Oenanthe aquatica 6742 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9649 Linum usitatissimum 27136 Vicia orobus
1135 Agrimonia procera 3929 Oenanthe aquatica 6743 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9650 Linum usitatissimum 27137 Sanguisorba officinalis
1136 Geum urbanum 3930 Oenanthe aquatica 6744 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9651 Linum usitatissimum 27138 Equisetum sylvaticum
1137 Galium aparine 3931 Oenanthe aquatica 6746 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9652 Linum usitatissimum 27139 Juncus bufonius
1138 Agrimonia procera 3932 Thalictrum flavum 6749 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9653 Linum usitatissimum 27140 Erica cinerea
1139 Potentilla gracilis 3933 Thalictrum flavum 6750 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9654 Poa annua 27141 Erica cinerea
1140 Papaver setiferum 3934 Thalictrum flavum 6751 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9655 Poa annua 27142 Ochrolechia tartarea
1141 Agrimonia procera 3935 Thalictrum flavum 6752 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9656 Poa annua 27277 Saturnia pavonia
1142 Lavandula angustifolia 3936 Frangula alnus 6753 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9657 Poa annua 27286 Geranium pratense
1143 Euphorbia longifolia 3937 Myrica gale 6757 Euphorbia peplus 9658 Agrostis capillaris 27287 Geranium pratense
1144 Erigeron karvinskianus 3938 Frangula alnus 6758 Euphorbia peplus 9659 Agrostis capillaris 27288 Geranium pratense
1145 Dierama latifolium 3939 Puccina coronata 6759 Euphorbia peplus 9660 Aruncus dioicus 27289 Prunella vulgaris
1146 Arthropodium candidum 3940 Frangula alnus 6760 Euphorbia peplus 9661 Aruncus dioicus 27290 Platanthera chlorantha
1147 Arbutus menziesii 3941 Frangula alnus 6761 Euphorbia peplus 9662 Aruncus dioicus 27291 Hypochaeris radicata
1148 Cornus sanguinea 3942 Frangula alnus 6762 Euphorbia peplus 9672 Scrophularia auriculata 27292 Digitalis purpurea
1149 Sambucus nigra 3943 Frangula alnus 6763 Dryopteris aemula 9673 Scrophularia auriculata 27293 Jacobaea vulgaris
1150 Heracleum sphondylium 3944 Frangula alnus 6764 Dryopteris aemula 9675 Juncus articulatus 27294 Scrophularia auriculata
1151 Verbascum thapsus 3945 Frangula alnus 6765 Dryopteris aemula 9676 Juncus articulatus 27295 Scrophularia auriculata
1152 Agrimonia procera 3946 Lotus pedunculatus 6766 Dryopteris aemula 9677 Juncus articulatus 27296 Umbilicus rupestris
1153 Galium verum 3947 Lotus pedunculatus 6767 Dryopteris aemula 9678 Cynosurus cristatus 27297 Umbilicus rupestris
1154 Galium album 3948 Lotus pedunculatus 6768 Arctium lappa 9679 Cynosurus cristatus 27298 Umbilicus rupestris
1155 Galium album 3949 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 6769 Blechnum spicant 9680 Cynosurus cristatus 27299 Umbilicus rupestris
1156 Rhinanthus minor 3950 Juncus effusus 6770 Blechnum spicant 9681 Centaurea nigra 27300 Umbilicus rupestris
1157 Agrimonia eupatoria 3951 Juncus effusus 6771 Blechnum spicant 9682 Centaurea nigra 27301 Silene flos-cuculi
1158 Agrimonia eupatoria 3952 Oenanthe crocata 6772 Blechnum spicant 9683 Cynosurus cristatus 27302 Spergula arvensis
1159 Leucanthemum vulgare 3953 Oenanthe crocata 6773 Blechnum spicant 9684 Phleum pratense 27303 Spergula arvensis
1160 Galium verum 3954 Oenanthe crocata 6774 Arabidopsis thaliana 9685 Phleum pratense 27304 Spergula arvensis
1161 Hypericum pulchrum 3956 Oenanthe crocata 6775 Arabidopsis thaliana 9686 Phleum pratense 27305 Jasione montana
1162 Hypericum pulchrum 3957 Oenanthe crocata 6776 Arabidopsis thaliana 9687 Sanguisorba officinalis 27306 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1163 Thymus pulegioides 3958 Iris pseudacorus 6777 Arabidopsis thaliana 9688 Sanguisorba officinalis 27307 Sisyrinchium bermudiana
1164 Euphrasia 3959 Iris pseudacorus 6778 Arabidopsis thaliana 9689 Sanguisorba officinalis 27308 Sisyrinchium bermudiana
1165 Aconitum napellus 3960 Iris pseudacorus 6779 Arabidopsis thaliana 9690 Sanguisorba officinalis 27309 Saxifraga spathularis
1166 Aconitum napellus 3961 Eriophyes laevis 6780 Armeria maritima 9691 Alchemilla mollis 27310 Saxifraga spathularis
1167 Aconitum napellus 3962 Eriophyes laevis 6781 Armoracia rusticana 9692 Alchemilla mollis 27311 Saxifraga spathularis
1168 Aconitum napellus 3963 Betula pubescens 6782 Armoracia rusticana 9693 Alchemilla mollis 27312 Saxifraga spathularis
1169 Aconitum napellus 3964 Betula pubescens 6783 Armoracia rusticana 9694 Alchemilla mollis 27313 Umbilicus rupestris
1170 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3965 Betula pubescens 6784 Potentilla sterilis 9695 Epilobium parviflorum 27314 Melampyrum pratense
1171 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3966 Armoracia rusticana 6785 Potentilla sterilis 9696 Epilobium parviflorum 27315 Blechnum spicant
1172 Circaea lutetiana 3967 Armoracia rusticana 6786 Potentilla sterilis 9697 Epilobium parviflorum 27316 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1173 Stachys sylvatica 3968 Armoracia rusticana 6787 Polystichum aculeatum 9698 Scrophularia nodosa 27317 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1174 Stachys sylvatica 3969 Armoracia rusticana 6788 Polystichum aculeatum 9699 Scrophularia nodosa 27318 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1175 Scrophularia nodosa 3970 Armoracia rusticana 6789 Polystichum aculeatum 9700 Scrophularia nodosa 27319 Daucus carota
1176 Scrophularia nodosa 3971 Armoracia rusticana 6790 Mercurialis perennis 9701 Scrophularia nodosa 27320 Daucus carota
1177 Scrophularia nodosa 3972 Nepeta x faassenii 6791 Mercurialis perennis 9702 Rubus vestitus 27321 Daucus carota
1178 Huperzia selago 3973 Nepeta x faassenii 6792 Mercurialis perennis 9703 Rubus vestitus 27322 Raphanus raphanistrum
1179 Polyporus squamosus 3974 Nepeta x faassenii 6793 Mercurialis perennis 9704 Rubus vestitus 27323 Raphanus raphanistrum
1180 Hydrangea quercifolia 3975 Cistus salviifolius 6794 Mercurialis perennis 9705 Rubus vestitus 27324 Raphanus raphanistrum
1181 Hydrangea quercifolia 3976 Tragopogon porrifolius 6795 Mercurialis perennis 9706 Epipactis helleborine 27325 Raphanus raphanistrum
1182 Huperzia selago 3977 Delosperma nubigenum 6796 Mercurialis perennis 9707 Epipactis helleborine 27326 Raphanus raphanistrum
1183 Euphorbia longifolia 3978 Papaver setiferum 6797 Mercurialis perennis 9708 Epipactis helleborine 27327 Raphanus raphanistrum
1184 Euphorbia longifolia 3979 Papaver setiferum 6798 Bellis perennis 9709 Epipactis helleborine 27328 Plantago maritima
1185 Saxifraga rotundifolia 3980 Sedum acre 6799 Bellis perennis 9710 Epipactis helleborine 27329 Plantago maritima
1186 Saxifraga rotundifolia 3981 Chamaecereus silvestri 6800 Calluna vulgaris 9711 Epipactis helleborine 27330 Erica cinerea
1187 Huperzia selago 3982 Chamaecereus silvestri 6801 Calluna vulgaris 9712 Scabiosa columbaria 27331 Erica cinerea
1188 Linaria alpina 3983 Orobanche minor 6802 Cladonia cervicornis 9713 Scabiosa columbaria 27332 Olearia macrodonta
1189 Soldanella alpina 3984 Orobanche minor 6803 Cladonia cervicornis 9714 Scabiosa columbaria 27333 Olearia macrodonta
1190 Tropaeolum speciosum 3985 Soldanella alpina 6804 Cladonia bellidiflora 9715 Scabiosa columbaria 27334 Olearia macrodonta
1191 Cordyline australis 3986 Alnus glutinosa 6805 Stereocaulon sp. 9716 Brachypodium sylvaticum 27335 Olearia macrodonta
1192 Alchemilla sp. 3987 Himantoglossum hircinum 6806 Stereocaulon sp. 9717 Brachypodium sylvaticum 27336 Olearia macrodonta
1193 Penstemon sp. 3988 Ophrys apifera 6807 Cladonia bellidiflora 9718 Deschampsia cespitosa 27337 Zantedeschia aethiopica
1194 Agapanthus sp. 3989 Himantoglossum hircinum 6808 Rhizocarpon geographicum 9719 Epilobium brunnescens 27338 Zantedeschia aethiopica
1195 Umbilicus rupestris 3990 Sempervivum arachnoideum 6809 Polytrichum piliferum 9720 Epilobium brunnescens 27339 Zantedeschia aethiopica
1196 Umbilicus rupestris 3991 Sempervivum arachnoideum 6810 Polytrichum piliferum 9721 Myriophyllum spicatum 27340 Spergularia rubra
1197 Umbilicus rupestris 3992 Hippeastrum 6811 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9722 Myriophyllum spicatum 27341 Epipactis helleborine
1198 Teucrium scorodonia 3993 Ligustrum vulgare 6812 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9723 Myriophyllum spicatum 27343 Castanea sativa
1200 Spergularia rupicola 3994 Lysimachia maritima 6813 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9724 Myriophyllum spicatum 27344 Castanea sativa
1201 Sonchus asper 3995 Lysimachia maritima 6815 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9725 Eleocharis palustris 27345 Hippuris vulgaris
1202 Silene uniflora 3996 Lysimachia maritima 6816 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9726 Eleocharis palustris 27347 Hippuris vulgaris
1203 Silene uniflora 3997 Lysimachia maritima 6817 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9727 Trifolium micranthum 27349 Hippuris vulgaris
1204 Sedum anglicum 3998 Lysimachia maritima 6818 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9728 Aira caryophyllea 27350 Myriophyllum aquaticum
1205 Scrophularia nodosa 3999 Beta vulgaris 6819 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9729 Calluna vulgaris 27351 Myriophyllum aquaticum
1206 Rosa canina 4000 Beta vulgaris 6822 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9730 Calluna vulgaris 27352 Agrimonia eupatoria
1207 Rhododendron ponticum 4001 Beta vulgaris 6824 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9731 Ulex gallii 27353 Pastinaca sativa
1208 Rhinanthus minor 4002 Crataegus monogyna 6825 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9732 Ulex gallii 27354 Pastinaca sativa
1209 Prunella vulgaris 4003 Fraxinus ornus 6826 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9733 Ulex gallii 27355 Helianthemum nummularium
1210 Grimmia sp. 4004 Fraxinus ornus 6828 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9734 Ulex gallii 27356 Helianthemum nummularium
1212 Pinguicula grandiflora 4005 Cercis siliquastrum 6829 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9735 Lagarosiphon major 27357 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1213 Osmunda regalis 4006 Potentilla anserina 6831 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9736 Lissotriton helveticus 27358 Malva moschata
1214 Osmunda regalis 4007 Potentilla anserina 6832 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9737 Cladonia crispata 27359 Malva moschata
1215 Nasturtium officinale 4008 Potentilla anserina 6834 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9738 Lasiocampa quercus 27360 Melilotus officinalis
1216 Grimmia sp. 4009 Potentilla anserina 6836 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9739 Lasiocampa quercus 27361 Melilotus officinalis
1217 Narthecium ossifragum 4010 Silene latifolia 6837 Tussilago farfara 9741 Epilobium parviflorum 27362 Melilotus officinalis
1218 Narthecium ossifragum 4011 Silene latifolia 6838 Tussilago farfara 9742 Epilobium parviflorum 27363 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1219 Narthecium ossifragum 4012 Oenothera biennis 6841 Cladonia rangiformis 9743 Epilobium parviflorum 27364 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1221 Lythrum salicaria 4013 Oenothera biennis 6842 Cladonia rangiformis 9744 Epilobium parviflorum 27365 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1222 Lysimachia vulgaris 4014 Oenothera biennis 6843 Cladonia rangiformis 9745 Epilobium parviflorum 27366 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1223 Lysimachia nemorum 4015 Oenothera biennis 6844 Parmelia taylorensis 9746 Cerastium fontanum 27367 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1224 Grimmia sp. 4016 Oenothera biennis 6845 Parmelia taylorensis 9747 Cerastium fontanum 27368 Ononis repens
1225 Silene flos-cuculi 4017 Triglochin maritima 6846 Hyacinthoides italica 9748 Carex hirta 27369 Centaurea scabiosa
1226 Silene flos-cuculi 4018 Triglochin maritima 6847 Pinguicula leptoceras 9749 Carex hirta 27370 Centaurea scabiosa
1227 Lotus pedunculatus 4019 Triglochin maritima 6848 Ramonda myconi 9754 Cedrus deodara 27371 Reseda lutea
1228 Minuartia recurva 4020 Bolboschoenus maritimus 6849 Scilla siberica 9755 Cedrus deodara 27372 Knautia arvensis
1229 Lotus pedunculatus 4021 Bolboschoenus maritimus 6850 Humulus lupulus 9756 Cedrus deodara 27373 Knautia arvensis
1230 Lonicera periclymenum 4022 Lysimachia maritima 6851 Humulus lupulus 9757 Bromopsis ramosa 27374 Knautia arvensis
1231 Phormium cookianum 4023 Spergularia media 6852 Helleborus viridis 9758 Bromopsis ramosa 27375 Knautia arvensis
1232 Phormium cookianum 4024 Spergularia media 6853 Bufo bufo 9759 Bromopsis ramosa 27376 Knautia arvensis
1233 Jasione montana 4025 Spergularia media 6854 Bufo bufo 9760 Typha latifolia 27377 Juniperus communis
1234 Jasione montana 4026 Spergularia media 6855 Stellaria neglecta 9761 Typha latifolia 27378 Juniperus communis
1235 Jasione montana 4027 Spergularia media 6856 Stellaria neglecta 9762 Carpinus betulus 27379 Juniperus communis
1236 Hypericum androsaemum 4028 Alnus glutinosa 6857 Stellaria neglecta 9763 Carpinus betulus 27380 Juniperus communis
1237 Hypericum androsaemum 4029 Spergularia media 6858 Stellaria neglecta 9764 Carpinus betulus 27381 Geranium molle
1238 Hypericum pulchrum 4030 Erythranthe guttata 6859 Stellaria neglecta 9765 Impatiens noli-tangere 27382 Geranium molle
1239 Hypericum pulchrum 4031 Erythranthe guttata 6860 Stellaria neglecta 9766 Impatiens noli-tangere 27383 Geranium molle
1240 Hypericum pulchrum 4032 Erythranthe guttata 6862 Stellaria neglecta 9767 Impatiens noli-tangere 27384 Odontites vernus
1241 Hypericum androsaemum 4033 Erythranthe guttata 6863 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9768 Impatiens noli-tangere 27385 Odontites vernus
1244 Minuartia recurva 4034 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6864 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9769 Impatiens noli-tangere 27386 Odontites vernus
1245 Minuartia recurva 4035 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6865 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9770 Impatiens noli-tangere 27387 Odontites vernus
1246 Minuartia recurva 4036 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6866 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9771 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 27388 Oenothera biennis
1247 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 4037 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6867 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9772 Carpinus betulus 27389 Oenothera biennis
1248 Fuchsia magellanica 4038 Honckenya peploides 6869 Fagus sylvatica 9773 Sherardia arvensis 27390 Oenothera biennis
1249 Filipendula ulmaria 4039 Ononis repens 6870 Equisetum fluviatile 9774 Sherardia arvensis 27391 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1250 Filipendula ulmaria 4040 Taraxacum agg. 6871 Equisetum fluviatile 9775 Torilis japonica 27392 Juglans regia
1251 Filipendula ulmaria 4041 Honckenya peploides 6872 Equisetum fluviatile 9776 Torilis japonica 27393 Juglans regia
1252 Euphrasia 4042 Honckenya peploides 6873 Equisetum fluviatile 9777 Torilis japonica 27394 Juglans regia
1253 Euphorbia hyberna 4043 Honckenya peploides 6874 Equisetum fluviatile 9778 Torilis japonica 27395 Galium verum
1254 Euphorbia hyberna 4044 Honckenya peploides 6875 Cardamine pratensis 9779 Torilis japonica 27396 Campanula trachelium
1255 Euphorbia hyberna 4045 Anthyllis vulneraria 6876 Cardamine pratensis 9780 Trifolium campestre 27397 Campanula trachelium
1256 Erica cinerea 4046 Anthyllis vulneraria 6877 Viola riviniana 9781 Trifolium campestre 27398 Campanula trachelium
1257 Drosera rotundifolia 4047 Anthyllis vulneraria 6878 Viola riviniana 9782 Senecio vulgaris 27399 Campanula trachelium
1258 Minuartia recurva 4048 Anthyllis vulneraria 6879 Viola riviniana 9783 Senecio vulgaris 27400 Galium verum
1259 Drosera rotundifolia 4049 Anthyllis vulneraria 6880 Viola reichenbachiana 9784 Senecio vulgaris 27401 Galium verum
1260 Digitalis purpurea 4050 Impatiens glandulifera 6881 Viola reichenbachiana 9785 Senecio vulgaris 27402 Galium verum
1261 Digitalis purpurea 4051 Scrophularia auriculata 6882 Viola reichenbachiana 9786 Senecio vulgaris 27403 Galium verum
1262 Minuartia recurva 4052 Scrophularia auriculata 6883 Viola reichenbachiana 9787 Senecio vulgaris 27404 Verbascum thapsus
1263 Centaurium erythraea 4053 Scrophularia auriculata 6884 Viola reichenbachiana 9788 Senecio vulgaris 27405 Verbascum thapsus
1264 Calystegia sepium 4054 Scrophularia auriculata 6885 Viola reichenbachiana 9789 Senecio vulgaris 27406 Reseda lutea
1265 Anthemis arvensis 4055 Scrophularia auriculata 6886 Gymnocarpium robertianum 9790 Impatiens glandulifera 27407 Reseda lutea
1266 Lysimachia tenella 4056 Scrophularia auriculata 6887 Gymnocarpium robertianum 9791 Impatiens glandulifera 27408 Reseda lutea
1267 Alchemilla xanthochlora 4058 Carex remota 6888 Preissia quadrata 9792 Pentaglottis sempervirens 27409 Reseda lutea
1268 Alchemilla xanthochlora 4059 Carex sylvatica 6889 Preissia quadrata 9793 Pentaglottis sempervirens 27410 Reseda lutea
1269 Achillea millefolium 4060 Leycesteria formosa 6890 Preissia quadrata 9794 Pentaglottis sempervirens 27411 Galium album
1270 Acaena ovalifolia 4061 Jacobaea aquatica 6891 Preissia quadrata 9795 Pentaglottis sempervirens 27412 Galium album
1273 Cirsium vulgare 4062 Nymphaea alba 6892 Oxalis acetosella 9796 Abies koreana 27413 Scabiosa columbaria
1275 Trifolium repens 4063 Nymphaea alba 6894 Oxalis acetosella 9797 Abies koreana 27414 Scabiosa columbaria
1276 Trifolium pratense 4064 Nymphaea alba 6895 Oxalis acetosella 9798 Abies koreana 27415 Hypericum maculatum
1277 Teucrium scorodonia 4065 Nymphaea alba 6896 Oxalis acetosella 9799 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27416 Hypericum maculatum
1278 Teucrium scorodonia 4066 Jacobaea aquatica 6897 Oxalis acetosella 9800 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27417 Hypericum maculatum
1279 Silene latifolia 4067 Jacobaea aquatica 6898 Oxalis acetosella 9801 Juniperus recurva 27418 Verbena officinalis
1280 Silene latifolia 4068 Jacobaea aquatica 6899 Crataegus monogyna 9802 Juniperus recurva 27419 Verbena officinalis
1281 Silene latifolia 4069 Jacobaea aquatica 6900 Cardamine flexuosa 9803 Juniperus recurva 27420 Verbena officinalis
1282 Minuartia recurva 4070 Jacobaea aquatica 6902 Lathraea squamaria 9804 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 27421 Verbena officinalis
1283 Minuartia recurva 4071 Osmunda regalis 6903 Lathraea squamaria 9805 Abies cilicica 27422 Verbena officinalis
1284 Chamaenerion angustifolium 4072 Osmunda regalis 6904 Ramonda myconi 9806 Abies grandis 27423 Typha angustifolia
1285 Carduus nutans 4073 Osmunda regalis 6905 Ramonda myconi 9807 Abies grandis 27424 Typha angustifolia
1286 Campanula rotundifolia 4074 Lactuca serriola 6906 Pinguicula leptoceras 9808 Abies koreana 27425 Typha angustifolia
1287 Campanula rotundifolia 4075 Osmunda regalis 6907 Pinguicula leptoceras 9809 Abies procera 27426 Typha angustifolia
1288 Campanula rotundifolia 4076 Carex echinata 6908 Pinguicula leptoceras 9810 Cedrus deodara 27427 Epilobium parviflorum
1289 Hypericum hirsutum 4077 Carex echinata 6909 Adoxa moschatellina 9811 Picea breweriana 27428 Epilobium parviflorum
1290 Minuartia recurva 4078 Osmunda regalis 6910 Adoxa moschatellina 9812 Picea breweriana 27429 Epilobium parviflorum
1291 Hypericum hirsutum 4079 Nymphaea alba 6911 Acer campestre 9813 Picea koyamai 27430 Epilobium parviflorum
1292 Minuartia recurva 4080 Narthecium ossifragum 6912 Eriophorum vaginatum 9814 Picea koyamai 27431 Riccia fluitans
1293 Dierama igneum 4081 Narthecium ossifragum 6913 Eriophorum vaginatum 9815 Pinus muricata 27432 Scutellaria galericulata
1294 Oenothera glazioviana 4082 Narthecium ossifragum 6914 Eriophorum vaginatum 9816 Sequoia sempervirens 27433 Nymphoides peltata
1295 Oenothera glazioviana 4083 Narthecium ossifragum 6915 Omphalina ericetorum 9817 Sequoia sempervirens 27434 Nymphoides peltata
1296 Dierama pulcherrimum 4084 Drosera rotundifolia 6916 Omphalina ericetorum 9818 Sequoia sempervirens 27435 Juncus compressus
1297 Minuartia recurva 4085 Drosera rotundifolia 6917 Saxifraga hypnoides 9819 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27436 Juncus compressus
1298 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4086 Erica tetralix 6919 Saxifraga hypnoides 9820 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27437 Juncus compressus
1299 Minuartia recurva 4087 Erica tetralix 6920 Saxifraga hypnoides 9821 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27438 Juncus compressus
1301 Lysimachia arvensis 4088 Stellaria alsine 6921 Saxifraga hypnoides 9822 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27439 Plantago major
1302 Lysimachia arvensis 4089 Stellaria alsine 6922 Saxifraga hypnoides 9823 Omphalotous sp. 27440 Plantago major
1303 Campanula rotundifolia 4090 Alnus glutinosa 6923 Orchis mascula 9824 Cantharellus cibarius 27441 Plantago major
1304 Campanula rotundifolia 4091 Alnus glutinosa 6924 Anthoxanthum odoratum 9825 Cantharellus cibarius 27442 Plantago major
1305 Centaurea nigra 4092 Alnus glutinosa 6925 Luzula campestris 9826 Fungi among roots 27443 Houttuynia cordata
1306 Centaurea nigra 4093 Alnus glutinosa 6926 Luzula campestris 9827 Bracket fungus 27444 Houttuynia cordata
1307 Centaurea scabiosa 4094 Ulmus glabra 6927 Polygala vulgaris 9828 Bracket fungus 27445 Houttuynia cordata
1308 Minuartia recurva 4095 Olearia macrodonta 6928 Polygala vulgaris 9829 Bracket fungus 2 27446 Houttuynia cordata
1309 Minuartia recurva 4096 Olearia macrodonta 6929 Galium odoratum 9830 Calocera viscosa 27447 Houttuynia cordata
1310 Centaurium erythraea 4097 Olearia macrodonta 6930 Galium odoratum 9831 Branta canadensis 27448 Juncus Tenuis
1311 Cirsium acaule 4098 Olearia macrodonta 6931 Galium odoratum 9832 Cygnus olor 27459 Galium sterneri
1312 Cirsium acaule 4099 Olearia macrodonta 6932 Valeriana dioica 9833 Branta ruficollis 27460 Sagina nodosa
1313 Minuartia recurva 4100 Dierama 6933 Valeriana dioica 9834 Branta ruficollis 27461 Sagina nodosa
1314 Convolvulus arvensis 4101 Dierama 6934 Valeriana dioica 9835 Melanitta nigra 27462 Erica tetralix
1315 Geranium columbinum 4102 Dierama trichorhizum 6935 Evernia prunastri 9836 Inachis io 27463 Erica tetralix
1316 Hypericum perforatum 4103 Dierama trichorhizum 6936 Mercurialis perennis 9837 Vanellus vanellus 27561 Ononis repens
1317 Hypochaeris radicata 4104 Dierama pauciflorum 6937 Mercurialis perennis 9838 Vanellus vanellus 27562 Pimpinella saxifraga
1318 Linaria vulgaris 4105 Dierama pauciflorum 6938 Anemone nemorosa 9839 Vanellus vanellus 27563 Ononis repens
1319 Origanum vulgare 4106 Dierama pauciflorum 6939 Anemone nemorosa 9840 Pieris rapae 27632 Urtica dioica
1320 Origanum vulgare 4107 Dierama dracomontanum 6940 Anemone nemorosa 9841 Carpinus betulus 27633 Reseda luteola
1321 Eupatorium cannabinum 4108 Dierama dracomontanum 6941 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 9842 Spider's web 27634 Reseda luteola
1322 Eupatorium cannabinum 4109 Dierama mossii 6942 Carex disticha 9843 Spider's web 27635 Lepidium ruderale
1323 Vicia cracca 4110 Dierama mossii 6943 Carex disticha 9844 Agrostis capillaris 27636 Lepidium ruderale
1324 Minuartia recurva 4113 Echium vulgare 6944 Ribes rubrum 9845 Agrostis capillaris 27637 Lepidium ruderale
1325 Verbena officinalis 4114 Ulmus glabra 6945 Ribes rubrum 9846 Agrostis capillaris 27638 Lepidium ruderale
1326 Rhinanthus alectorolophus 4115 Ulmus glabra 6946 Silene dioica 9847 Vaccinium myrtillus 27639 Lepidium ruderale
1327 Pulsatilla alpina 4116 Ulmus glabra 6947 Silene dioica 9848 Vaccinium myrtillus 27640 Lepidium ruderale
1328 Minuartia recurva 4117 Ulmus glabra 6948 Silene dioica 9849 Vaccinium myrtillus 27642 Polyommatus icarus
1329 Calluna vulgaris 4118 Salix caprea 6949 Silene dioica 9850 Achillea ptarmica 27643 Polyommatus icarus
1330 Lathyrus pratensis 4119 Ulmus glabra 6950 Caltha palustris 9851 Achillea ptarmica 27644 Picris hieracioides
1331 Lathyrus pratensis 4120 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6951 Oxalis acetosella 9852 Achillea ptarmica 27645 Picris hieracioides
1332 Rosa rubiginosa 4121 Tilia cordata 6952 Oxalis acetosella 9853 Achillea ptarmica 27646 Picris hieracioides
1333 Rubus idaeus 4122 Tilia cordata 6953 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9854 Pilosella officinarum 27647 Picris hieracioides
1334 Rubus idaeus 4123 Tilia cordata 6954 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9856 Pilosella officinarum 27648 Trifolium medium
1335 Succisa pratensis 4124 Tilia cordata 6955 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9857 Pilosella officinarum 27649 Clinopodium vulgare
1336 Viburnum lantana 4125 Tilia cordata 6956 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9859 Pilosella officinarum 27650 Prunus domestica
1337 Dryas octopetala 4126 Pyrola rotundifolia 6957 Rhodiola rosea 9860 Pilosella officinarum 27813 Leptospermum scoparium
1338 Dactylorhiza maculata 4127 Liriodendron tulipifera 6958 Hesperis matronalis 9861 Pilosella officinarum 27814 Leptospermum scoparium
1339 Lilium henryi 4128 Liriodendron tulipifera 6959 Rhodiola rosea 9862 Senecio inaequidens 27815 Leptospermum scoparium
1340 Galtonia viridiflora 4129 Liriodendron tulipifera 6960 Rhodiola rosea 9863 Senecio inaequidens 27816 Leptospermum scoparium
1341 Echinacea purpurea 4130 Liriodendron tulipifera 6961 Atropa belladonna 9864 Senecio inaequidens 27817 Leptospermum scoparium
1342 Minuartia recurva 4131 Liriodendron tulipifera 6962 Atropa belladonna 9865 Salicornia fragilis 27818 Abutilon
1343 Abutilon megapotamicum 4132 Liriodendron tulipifera 6963 Polytrichum juniperinum 9866 Salicornia fragilis 27819 Abutilon
1344 Alchemilla filicaulis 4133 Liriodendron tulipifera 6964 Polytrichum juniperinum 9867 Salicornia ramosissima 27820 Abutilon
1345 Chamaenerion angustifolium 4134 Liriodendron tulipifera 6966 Polytrichum juniperinum 9868 Spartina anglica 27821 Larix
1346 Chamaenerion angustifolium 4135 Liriodendron tulipifera 6967 Polytrichum juniperinum 9869 Spartina anglica 27822 Larix
1347 Festuca vivipara 4136 Phedimus spurius 6968 Eriophorum angustifolium 9870 Armeria maritima 27823 Larix
1348 Rosa stylosa 4137 Phedimus spurius 6969 Eriophorum angustifolium 9871 Armeria maritima 27825 Arctium minus
1349 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4138 Medicago lupulina 6970 Eriophorum angustifolium 9872 Salicornia emerici 27826 Typha latifolia
1350 Jacobaea vulgaris 4139 Medicago lupulina 6971 Eriophorum angustifolium 9873 Salicornia europaea 27827 Linaria vulgaris
1351 Festuca vivipara 4140 Medicago lupulina 6972 Eriophorum angustifolium 9874 Salicornia europaea 27828 Linaria vulgaris
1352 Campanula bononiensis 4141 Medicago lupulina 6973 Vaccinium myrtillus 9875 Atriplex portulacoides 27829 Linaria vulgaris
1353 Lepidium didymum 4142 Medicago lupulina 6974 Vaccinium myrtillus 9876 Suaeda maritima 27830 Drosera rotundifolia
1354 Amaryllis belladonna 4146 Centaurium pulchellum 6975 Vaccinium myrtillus 9877 Suaeda maritima 27831 Drosera rotundifolia
1355 Passiflora caerulea 4147 Centaurium pulchellum 6976 Vaccinium myrtillus 9878 Oenanthe lachenalii 27968 Alisma plantago-aquatica
1356 Acer griseum 4148 Centaurium pulchellum 6977 Vaccinium myrtillus 9879 Oenanthe lachenalii 27969 Alisma plantago-aquatica
1357 Lepidium didymum 4149 Centaurium pulchellum 6978 Vaccinium myrtillus 9880 Suaeda maritima 27970 Alisma plantago-aquatica
1358 Arctium minus 4150 Centaurium pulchellum 6979 Vaccinium myrtillus 9881 Salicornia dolichostachya 27972 Hypericum elodes
1359 Arum maculatum 4151 Hypericum perforatum 6980 Vaccinium myrtillus 9882 Salicornia dolichostachya 27973 Hypericum humifusum
1360 Circaea lutetiana 4152 Hypericum perforatum 6981 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9883 Salicornia dolichostachya 27974 Viola lutea
1361 Circaea lutetiana 4153 Lathyrus aphaca 6982 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9884 Salicornia dolichostachya 27975 Viola lutea
1362 Hypericum tetrapterum 4154 Cirsium vulgare 6983 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9885 Salicornia dolichostachya 28091 Cirsium arvense
1363 Hypericum tetrapterum 4155 Cirsium vulgare 6984 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9886 Fucus ceranoides 28092 Cirsium arvense
1364 Linum catharticum 4156 Cirsium vulgare 6985 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9887 Fucus ceranoides 28224 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1365 Linum catharticum 4157 Lathyrus aphaca 6986 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9888 Pulicaria dysenterica 28225 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1366 Linum catharticum 4158 Lathyrus aphaca 6987 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9889 Pulicaria dysenterica 28226 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1367 Paris quadrifolia 4159 Lathyrus aphaca 6988 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9890 Pulicaria dysenterica 28227 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1368 Prunella vulgaris 4160 Lathyrus aphaca 6989 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9891 Pulicaria dysenterica 28228 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1369 Scabiosa columbaria 4161 Lathyrus aphaca 6990 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9892 Filipendula ulmaria 28229 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1370 Scabiosa columbaria 4162 Lathyrus aphaca 6991 Empetrum nigrum 9893 Filipendula ulmaria 28230 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
1371 Betonica officinalis 4163 Melilotus altissimus 6992 Empetrum nigrum 9894 Pulicaria dysenterica 28231 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1372 Urtica dioica 4164 Melilotus altissimus 6993 Empetrum nigrum 9895 Ranunculus flammula 28232 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1373 Diplotaxis muralis 4165 Melilotus altissimus 6994 Eriophorum vaginatum 9896 Ranunculus flammula 28233 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1374 Lepidium didymum 4166 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6995 Cladonia fimbriata 9897 Ranunculus flammula 28234 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1375 Epilobium montanum 4167 Lathyrus pratensis 6996 Cladonia fimbriata 9898 Ranunculus flammula 28380 Andricus foecundatrix
1376 Epilobium montanum 4168 Lathyrus pratensis 6997 Cladonia fimbriata 9899 Ranunculus flammula 28381 Usnea articulata
1377 Typha latifolia 4170 Potentilla reptans 6998 Luzula sylvatica 9901 Hammarbya paludosa 28382 Usnea articulata
1378 Osmunda regalis 4172 Potentilla reptans 6999 Luzula sylvatica 9902 Oxybasis glauca 28383 Hypericum humifusum
1379 Sonchus oleraceus 4173 Agrimonia eupatoria 7000 Luzula sylvatica 9903 Oxybasis glauca 28384 Spergularia rubra
1380 Sonchus oleraceus 4174 Agrimonia eupatoria 7001 Luzula sylvatica 9904 Oxybasis glauca 28385 Isolepis setacea
1381 Sternbergia lutea 4175 Agrimonia eupatoria 7002 Luzula sylvatica 9905 Oxybasis glauca 28386 Isolepis setacea
1382 Euphorbia peplus 4176 Agrimonia eupatoria 7003 Tellima grandiflora 9906 Oxybasis glauca 28548 Schedonorus giganteus
1383 Euphorbia peplus 4177 Verbascum nigrum 7004 Tellima grandiflora 9907 Oxybasis glauca 28549 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1384 Euphorbia peplus 4178 Ranunculus hederaceus 7005 Tellima grandiflora 9908 Oxybasis glauca 28550 Urtica dioica
1385 Sternbergia lutea 4179 Ranunculus hederaceus 7006 Tellima grandiflora 9909 Oxybasis glauca 28551 Buxus sempervirens
1386 Sternbergia lutea 4180 Marrubium vulgare 7007 Tellima grandiflora 9910 Oxybasis glauca 28552 Buxus sempervirens
1387 Soleirolia soleirolii 4181 Marrubium vulgare 7008 Tellima grandiflora 9911 Chenopodium vulvaria 28553 Buxus sempervirens
1388 Soleirolia soleirolii 4182 Juncus articulatus 7009 Tellima grandiflora 9912 Chenopodium vulvaria 28554 Solidago canadensis
1389 Soleirolia soleirolii 4183 Isolepis setacea 7010 Tellima grandiflora 9913 Chenopodium vulvaria 28555 Solidago canadensis
1390 Sedum anglicum 4184 Isolepis setacea 7011 Eruca vesicaria 9914 Chenopodium vulvaria 28556 Rosmarinus officinalis
1391 Inula conyzae 4185 Herminium monorchis 7012 Eruca vesicaria 9915 Chenopodium vulvaria 28557 Urtica dioica
1392 Inula conyzae 4186 Herminium monorchis 7013 Dipsacus sativus 9916 Chenopodium vulvaria 28558 Urtica dioica
1393 Carlina vulgaris 4187 Gymnocarpium robertianum 7014 Dipsacus sativus 9917 Chenopodium vulvaria 28559 Sagittaria sagittifolia
1394 Carlina vulgaris 4188 Gymnocarpium robertianum 7015 Dipsacus sativus 9918 Chenopodium vulvaria 28560 Sagittaria sagittifolia
1396 Sedum anglicum 4189 Gymnocarpium robertianum 7016 Blitum bonus-henricus 9919 Chenopodium vulvaria 28561 Malva moschata
1397 Colchicum autumnale 4190 Galeopsis angustifolia 7017 Hesperis matronalis 9920 Chenopodium vulvaria 28562 Prunus spinosa
1398 Colchicum autumnale 4191 Galeopsis angustifolia 7018 Hesperis matronalis 9921 Malva moschata 28563 Andricus kollari
1400 Sedum anglicum 4192 Catabrosa aquatica 7019 Hesperis matronalis 9922 Hypopitys monotropa 28564 Quercus robur
1401 Colchicum autumnale 4193 Bryonia dioica 7020 Hesperis matronalis 9923 Ophrys apifera 28565 Quercus robur
1402 Sedum anglicum 4194 Bryonia dioica 7021 Blitum bonus-henricus 9929 Hygrocybe psittacina 28566 Quercus robur
1403 Colchicum autumnale 4195 Bryonia dioica 7022 Brassica rapa 9930 Hygrocybe psittacina 28567 Amanita muscaria
1404 Sedum anglicum 4196 Epipactis atrorubens 7023 Brassica rapa 9931 Hygrocybe psittacina 28568 Amanita muscaria
1405 Vicia cracca 4197 Epipactis atrorubens 7024 Brassica rapa 9932 Hygrocybe sp. 28569 Galeopsis tetrahit
1406 Bellis perennis 4200 Paulownia tomentosa 7025 Brassica rapa 9933 Hygrocybe sp. 28570 Galeopsis tetrahit
1407 Bellis perennis 4201 Paulownia tomentosa 7026 Brassica rapa 9934 Hygrocybe sp. 28571 Persicaria maculosa
1408 Crithmum maritimum 4202 Arbutus menziesii 7027 Eruca vesicaria 9935 Crepis capillaris 28572 Persicaria maculosa
1409 Crithmum maritimum 4203 Crocosmia 7028 Eruca vesicaria 9936 Crepis capillaris 28573 Persicaria maculosa
1410 Nothoscordum borbonicum 4204 Crocosmia 7029 Fragaria ananassa 9937 Stereum hirsutum 28574 Persicaria maculosa
1411 Cyclamen hederifolium 4205 Hydrangea quercifolia 7030 Fragaria ananassa 9938 Stereum hirsutum 28707 Helminthotheca echioides
1412 Cyclamen hederifolium 4206 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 7031 Fragaria ananassa 9939 Pholiota squarrosa 28710 Hygrocybe conica
1413 Clematis vitalba 4207 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 7032 Rhododendron lindleyi 9940 Pholiota squarrosa 28757 Phalaris arundinacea
1414 Clematis vitalba 4208 Silene chalcedonica 7033 Rhododendron lindleyi 9941 Hypholoma fasciculare 28759 Ulmus glabra
1415 Clematis vitalba 4209 Cynara cardunculus 7034 Rhododendron lindleyi 9942 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 28842 Galium uliginosum
1416 Hippophae rhamnoides 4210 Cynara cardunculus 7035 Dipsacus sativus 9943 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 28843 Galium uliginosum
1417 Hippophae rhamnoides 4211 Asplenium scolopendrium 7036 Brassica rapa 9944 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 28844 Galium uliginosum
1418 Raphanus raphanistrum 4212 Crocosmia 7037 Hesperis matronalis 9945 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 28845 Galium uliginosum
1419 Raphanus raphanistrum 4213 Adiantum venustum 7038 Hesperis matronalis 9946 Unknown Lichen 28846 Succisa pratensis
1420 Raphanus raphanistrum 4214 Adiantum venustum 7039 Lepidium sativum 9947 Staphylea pinnata 28847 Hygrocybe calyptriformis
1421 Plantago lanceolata 4216 Suaeda maritima 7040 Lepidium sativum 9948 Coprinus comatus 28848 Hygrocybe calyptriformis
1422 Vicia cracca 4217 Hypericum forrestii 7041 Lepidium sativum 9949 Coprinus comatus 29101 Filipendula ulmaria
1423 Malva sylvestris 4218 Hypericum forrestii 7042 Lepidium sativum 9950 Coprinus comatus 29102 Filipendula ulmaria
1424 Lycium barbarum 4219 Hypericum forrestii 7043 Lepidium sativum 9951 Quercus petraea 29111 Equisetum hyemale
1425 Geranium molle 4220 Phedimus kamtschaticus 7044 Cynosurus cristatus 9952 Quercus petraea 29112 Equisetum hyemale
1426 Geranium molle 4221 Phedimus kamtschaticus 7045 Cynosurus cristatus 9953 Araneus diadematus 29113 Equisetum hyemale
1427 Hedera hibernica 4222 Dierama galpinii 7046 Poa trivialis 9954 Araneus diadematus 29114 Equisetum hyemale
1428 Vicia cracca 4223 Dierama galpinii 7048 Carex caryophyllea 9955 Araneus diadematus 29115 Equisetum hyemale
1429 Cymbalaria muralis 4224 Dierama galpinii 7049 Carex caryophyllea 9956 Stachys arvensis 29116 Equisetum hyemale
1430 Ulex gallii 4225 Dierama galpinii 7050 Carex caryophyllea 9957 Stachys arvensis 29117 Equisetum hyemale
1431 Succisa pratensis 4226 Dierama galpinii 7051 Dianthus deltoides 9958 Stachys arvensis 29118 Equisetum hyemale
1432 Eriophorum angustifolium 4227 Origanum vulgare 7052 Atropa belladonna 9959 Stachys arvensis 29119 Equisetum hyemale
1433 Eriophorum angustifolium 4228 Origanum vulgare 7053 Atropa belladonna 9960 Stachys arvensis 29120 Equisetum hyemale
1434 Glycyrrhiza glabra 4229 Origanum vulgare 7054 Atropa belladonna 9961 Stachys arvensis 29121 Equisetum hyemale
1435 Ilex aquifolium 4233 Calamagrostis epigejos 7055 Rhododendron lindleyi 9962 Stachys arvensis 29124 Equisetum hyemale
1436 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4234 Calamagrostis epigejos 7056 Hieracium cillense 9969 Erigeron canadensis 29126 Henosepilachna argus
1437 Plantago major 4235 Calamagrostis epigejos 7057 Hieracium cillense 9970 Erigeron canadensis 29127 Linaria repens
1438 Lamium album 4236 Calamagrostis epigejos 7058 Hieracium cillense 9971 Erigeron canadensis 29128 Linaria repens
1439 Achillea millefolium 4237 Epipactis purpurata 7059 Hieracium cillense 9972 Erigeron canadensis 29129 Linaria repens
1440 Cirsium arvense 4240 Epipactis purpurata 7060 Hieracium cillense 9973 Erigeron canadensis 29130 Fumaria muralis
1441 Cirsium arvense 4253 Anemone ranunculoides 7061 Hieracium cillense 9974 Erigeron canadensis 29131 Viola arvensis
1442 Centaurea nigra 4254 Malva moschata 7062 Hieracium subbritannicum 9976 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 29132 Viola arvensis
1443 Sambucus nigra 4255 Malva moschata 7063 Hieracium subbritannicum 9977 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 29133 Phellinus igniarius
1444 Hypericum perforatum 4256 Bryonia dioica 7064 Hieracium subbritannicum 9978 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 29134 Linaria repens
1445 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4257 Bryonia dioica 7065 Hieracium subbritannicum 9979 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 29216 Cakile maritima
1446 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4258 Epilobium montanum 7067 Hieracium subbritannicum 10012 Fraxinus excelsior 29217 Cakile maritima
1447 Clematis serratifolia 4259 Sparganium erectum 7068 Hieracium subbritannicum 10013 Fraxinus excelsior 29218 Hippophae rhamnoides
1448 Clematis serratifolia 4260 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 7070 Petromyzon marinus 10014 Solidago virgaurea 29219 Ligustrum vulgare
1449 Clematis serratifolia 4261 Alisma plantago-aquatica 7071 Juncus inflexus 10015 Jaapiella veronicae 29220 Oenothera biennis
1450 Vinca minor 4262 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 7072 Juncus inflexus 10016 Jaapiella veronicae 29222 Senecio squalidus
1451 Vinca minor 4263 Alisma plantago-aquatica 7073 Juncus inflexus 10017 Jaapiella veronicae 29223 Malva moschata
1452 Paulownia tomentosa 4264 Typha latifolia 7074 Juncus inflexus 10018 Jaapiella veronicae 29224 Ficaria verna
1453 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4265 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 7075 Saxifraga hypnoides 10019 Pilularia globulifera 29225 Viola x wittrockiana
1454 Ramalina cuspidata 4266 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 7076 Saxifraga hypnoides 10020 Menyanthes trifoliata 29226 Polypogon viridis
1455 Silene flos-cuculi 4267 Utricularia vulgaris 7077 Saxifraga hypnoides 10021 Ludwigia palustris 29227 Fumaria officinalis
1456 Silene flos-cuculi 4268 Utricularia vulgaris 7078 Taraxacum Section Hamata 10022 Ludwigia palustris 29228 Fumaria officinalis
1457 Plantago maritima 4269 Utricularia vulgaris 7079 Taraxacum Section Hamata 10023 Ludwigia palustris 29294 Sequoiadendron giganteum
1458 Samolus valerandi 4270 Utricularia vulgaris 7080 Taraxacum Section Hamata 10024 Ludwigia palustris 29303 Sequoiadendron giganteum
1459 Samolus valerandi 4271 Utricularia vulgaris 7081 Taraxacum Section Hamata 10025 Clathrus archeri 29304 Viscum album
1460 Samolus valerandi 4272 Stachys palustris 7082 Taraxacum Section Hamata 10026 Illecebrum verticillatum 29389 Hornungia petraea
1461 Samolus valerandi 4273 Stachys palustris 7083 Lysimachia nemorum 10027 Illecebrum verticillatum 29403 Tussilago farfara
1462 Samolus valerandi 4274 Stachys palustris 7084 Lysimachia nemorum 10028 Illecebrum verticillatum 29447 Prunus cerasifera
1463 Samolus valerandi 4275 Scutellaria galericulata 7085 Lysimachia nemorum 10029 Aeshna mixta 29448 Quercus petraea
1464 Davidia involucrata 4276 Scutellaria galericulata 7086 Lysimachia nemorum 10030 Aeshna mixta 29449 Orchis mascula
1465 Oenanthe crocata 4277 Scutellaria galericulata 7087 Lysimachia nemorum 10031 Salpichroa origanifolia 29450 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1466 Oenanthe crocata 4278 Scutellaria galericulata 7088 Asplenium trichomanes 10032 Colchicum autumnale 29451 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1467 Oenanthe crocata 4279 Ranunculus flammula 7089 Asplenium trichomanes 10034 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 29452 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1468 Oenanthe crocata 4280 Achillea ptarmica 7090 Carex panicea 10035 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 29453 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1469 Acaena ovalifolia 4281 Achillea ptarmica 7091 Carex panicea 10036 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 29454 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1470 Acaena ovalifolia 4282 Achillea ptarmica 7092 Carex panicea 10037 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 29455 Adoxa moschatellina
1471 Valeriana officinalis 4283 Achillea ptarmica 7094 Carex flacca 10038 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 29456 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1472 Valeriana officinalis 4284 Odontites vernus 7095 Pinguicula vulgaris 10039 Primula elatior 29457 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1473 Valeriana officinalis 4285 Odontites vernus 7096 Pinguicula vulgaris 10041 Drosera rotundifolia 29458 Bistorta officinalis
1474 Agrostis canina 4286 Symphoricarpos albus 7097 Pinguicula vulgaris 10042 Drosera rotundifolia 29459 Mercurialis perennis
1478 Euphorbia hyberna 4287 Calystegia silvatica 7098 Pinguicula vulgaris 10043 Drosera intermedia 29460 Anemone nemorosa
1479 Euphorbia hyberna 4288 Calystegia silvatica 7099 Pinguicula vulgaris 10044 Primula elatior 29461 Anemone nemorosa
1480 Euphorbia hyberna 4289 Foeniculum vulgare 7100 Alchemilla glabra 10045 Primula elatior 29462 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1481 Saxifraga x polita 4290 Persicaria amphibia 7101 Cruciata laevipes 10046 Primula elatior 29463 Exidia glandulosa
1482 Saxifraga x polita 4291 Persicaria amphibia 7102 Cruciata laevipes 10047 Colobanthus quitensis 29546 Bryonia dioica
1483 Saxifraga hirsuta 4292 Persicaria amphibia 7103 Cruciata laevipes 10049 Deschampsia antarctica 29547 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1484 Saxifraga hirsuta 4293 Foeniculum vulgare 7104 Cruciata laevipes 10050 Colobanthus quitensis 29548 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1485 Tuberaria guttata 4294 Foeniculum vulgare 7105 Cruciata laevipes 10051 Colobanthus quitensis 29549 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1486 Tuberaria guttata 4295 Foeniculum vulgare 7106 Preissia quadrata 10052 Colobanthus quitensis 29550 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1487 Tuberaria guttata 4296 Foeniculum vulgare 7107 Preissia quadrata 10053 Colobanthus quitensis and Deschampsia antarctica 29677 Primula vulgaris
1488 Tuberaria guttata 4297 Althaea officinalis 7108 Preissia quadrata 10054 Colobanthus quitensis 29678 Primula veris
1489 Tuberaria guttata 4298 Althaea officinalis 7109 Preissia quadrata 10056 Colobanthus quitensis 29679 Taxomyia taxi
1490 Tuberaria guttata 4299 Althaea officinalis 7110 Cystopteris fragilis 10057 Deschampsia antarctica 29680 Ficaria verna
1491 Tuberaria guttata 4300 Althaea officinalis 7111 Cystopteris fragilis 10058 Deschampsia antarctica 29681 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1492 Tuberaria guttata 4301 Althaea officinalis 7114 Valeriana dioica 10059 Colobanthus quitensis 29682 Chrysosplenium
1493 Tuberaria guttata 4302 Althaea officinalis 7115 Valeriana dioica 10071 Corylus avellana 29793 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1494 Tuberaria guttata 4303 Utricularia vulgaris 7116 Valeriana dioica 10072 Corylus avellana 29795 Myrrhis odorata
1495 Tuberaria guttata 4304 Wahlenbergia hederacea 7117 Valeriana dioica 10073 Corylus avellana 29796 Myrrhis odorata
1496 Tuberaria guttata 4305 Wahlenbergia hederacea 7118 Valeriana dioica 10074 Corylus avellana 29797 Myrrhis odorata
1497 Tuberaria guttata 4306 Wahlenbergia hederacea 7119 Valeriana dioica 10075 Corylus avellana 29867 Ranunculus hederaceus
1498 Tuberaria guttata 4307 Diplotaxis muralis 7120 Valeriana dioica 10076 Corylus avellana 29868 Taraxacum agg.
1499 Tuberaria guttata 4308 Utricularia minor 7121 Valeriana dioica 10077 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 29869 Betula pendula
1500 Tuberaria guttata 4309 Utricularia minor 7122 Valeriana dioica 10078 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 29871 Prunus avium
1501 Tuberaria guttata 4310 Utricularia minor 7123 Asparagus officinalis 10079 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 29872 Oxalis acetosella
1502 Lysimachia tenella 4311 Scutellaria minor 7124 Asparagus officinalis 10080 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 29873 Polypodium interjectum
1503 Lysimachia tenella 4312 Scutellaria minor 7125 Asperula cynanchica 10081 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 30046 Cedrus libani
1504 Lysimachia tenella 4313 Scutellaria minor 7126 Atriplex prostrata 10082 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 30048 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1505 Potentilla anserina 4314 Ranunculus flammula 7127 Atriplex prostrata 10083 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 30049 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1506 Potentilla anserina 4315 Nuphar lutea 7128 Dianthus deltoides 10084 Arbutus unedo 30050 Valeriana dioica
1507 Potentilla anserina 4316 Nuphar lutea 7129 Dianthus deltoides 10085 Arbutus unedo 30051 Valeriana dioica
1508 Potentilla anserina 4317 Nuphar lutea 7130 Dianthus deltoides 10086 Arbutus unedo 30052 Vaccinium myrtillus
1509 Veronica beccabunga 4318 Nuphar lutea 7131 Dianthus deltoides 10087 Arbutus unedo 30053 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1510 Veronica beccabunga 4319 Euphrasia scottica 7132 Dianthus deltoides 10088 Arbutus unedo 30247 Sagina procumbens
1511 Veronica beccabunga 4320 Euphrasia scottica 7133 Dianthus deltoides 10089 Schoenus nigricans 30248 Sagina procumbens
1512 Veronica beccabunga 4321 Euphrasia scottica 7134 Dianthus deltoides 10090 Schoenus nigricans 30249 Veronica serpyllifolia
1513 Veronica beccabunga 4322 Empetrum nigrum 7135 Dianthus deltoides 10091 Schoenus nigricans 30250 Prunus padus
1514 Epilobium hirsutum 4323 Drosera rotundifolia 7136 Dianthus deltoides 10092 Rana temporaria 30251 Prunus padus
1515 Epilobium hirsutum 4324 Drosera rotundifolia 7138 Dianthus deltoides 10093 Rana temporaria 30252 Prunus padus
1516 Parietaria judaica 4325 Carex dioica 7139 Dianthus deltoides 10094 Rana temporaria 30253 Prunus padus
1517 Matricaria chamomilla 4326 Calluna vulgaris 7140 Dianthus deltoides 10095 Rana temporaria 30254 Prunus padus
1518 Matricaria chamomilla 4327 Calluna vulgaris 7141 Dianthus deltoides 10096 Allium triquetrum 30255 Medicago arabica
1519 Matricaria chamomilla 4329 Echinopsis sp. 7142 Carex echinata 10098 Erophila verna 30256 Medicago arabica
1520 Matricaria chamomilla 4330 Pancratium maritimum 7143 Chaerophyllum temulum 10099 Erophila verna 30257 Medicago arabica
1521 Matricaria chamomilla 4331 Pancratium maritimum 7144 Chaerophyllum temulum 10100 Ilex aquifolium 30258 Medicago arabica
1522 Matricaria chamomilla 4332 Conocybe tenera 7145 Chaerophyllum temulum 10101 Ilex aquifolium 30259 Medicago arabica
1523 Littorella uniflora 4333 Pancratium maritimum 7146 Chaerophyllum temulum 10102 Ilex aquifolium 30260 Medicago arabica
1524 Littorella uniflora 4334 Pancratium maritimum 7147 Chaerophyllum temulum 10103 Ilex aquifolium 30261 Medicago arabica
1525 Littorella uniflora 4335 Pancratium maritimum 7148 Chaerophyllum temulum 10104 Ilex aquifolium 30262 Medicago arabica
1526 Littorella uniflora 4336 Pancratium maritimum 7149 Chaerophyllum temulum 10105 Larix kaempferi 30263 Medicago arabica
1527 Limosella aquatica 4337 Fallopia baldschuanica 7150 Holcus lanatus 10106 Larix decidua 30264 Medicago arabica
1529 Limosella aquatica 4338 Fallopia baldschuanica 7151 Holcus lanatus 10107 Chamaecyparis obtusa 30265 Medicago arabica
1530 Limosella aquatica 4339 Tripolium pannonicum 7152 Holcus lanatus 10108 Cupressus x leylandii 30267 Cerastium semidecandrum
1531 Limosella aquatica 4340 Tripolium pannonicum 7153 Deschampsia cespitosa 10109 Chamaecyparis obtusa 30268 Cerastium semidecandrum
1532 Limosella aquatica 4341 Spartina anglica 7154 Deschampsia cespitosa 10110 Chamaecyparis obtusa 30269 Cerastium semidecandrum
1533 Limosella aquatica 4342 Spartina anglica 7155 Deschampsia cespitosa 10111 Chamaecyparis obtusa 30271 Cerastium semidecandrum
1534 Littorella uniflora 4343 Spartina anglica 7156 Deschampsia cespitosa 10112 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 30272 Prunus padus
1535 Littorella uniflora 4344 Spartina anglica 7157 Pedicularis palustris 10113 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 30430 Caltha palustris
1536 Cirsium arvense 4345 Spartina anglica 7158 Pedicularis palustris 10114 Araucaria araucana 30431 Caltha palustris
1537 Cirsium arvense 4346 Tripolium pannonicum 7159 Pedicularis palustris 10115 Araucaria araucana 30432 Caltha palustris
1538 Cirsium arvense 4347 Tripolium pannonicum 7160 Pedicularis palustris 10116 Araucaria araucana 30433 Ajuga reptans
1539 Epipactis helleborine 4348 Limonium vulgare 7161 Pedicularis palustris 10117 Araucaria araucana 30509 Potentilla erecta
1540 Epipactis helleborine 4349 Limonium vulgare 7162 Pedicularis palustris 10118 Araucaria araucana 30510 Potentilla erecta
1543 Epipactis helleborine 4350 Limonium vulgare 7163 Pedicularis palustris 10119 Araucaria araucana 30511 Carex binervis
1544 Epipactis helleborine 4351 Conocybe tenera 7164 Pedicularis palustris 10120 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 30512 Carex binervis
1546 Epipactis helleborine 4352 Limonium vulgare 7165 Pedicularis palustris 10121 Sequoiadendron giganteum 30513 Carex binervis
1549 Epipactis helleborine 4353 Fallopia baldschuanica 7166 Pedicularis palustris 10122 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 30514 Carex binervis
1550 Epipactis helleborine 4354 Fallopia baldschuanica 7167 Comarum palustre 10123 Calocedrus decurrens 30515 Potentilla erecta
1551 Epipactis helleborine 4355 Fallopia baldschuanica 7168 Dactylorhiza x formosa 10124 Nowellia curvifolia 30516 Potentilla erecta
1552 Epipactis helleborine 4356 Spiraea canescens 7169 Dactylorhiza x formosa 10125 Cupressus nootkatensis 30517 Larix x marschlinsii
1553 Epipactis helleborine 4357 Spiraea canescens 7170 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10126 Nowellia curvifolia 30518 Larix x marschlinsii
1554 Agelena labyrinthica 4358 Spiraea canescens 7171 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10127 Chamaecyparis obtusa 30519 Pinus sylvestris
1555 Scleranthus annuus 4359 Salvia verbenaca 7173 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10128 Thuja plicata 30520 Pinus sylvestris
1556 Scleranthus annuus 4360 Teucrium chamaedrys 7174 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10129 Pseudotsuga menziesii 30521 Pinus sylvestris
1557 Scleranthus annuus 4361 Teucrium chamaedrys 7175 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10130 Sequoiadendron giganteum 30522 Pinus sylvestris
1558 Scleranthus annuus 4362 Teucrium chamaedrys 7176 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10131 Cupressus nootkatensis 30523 Pinus sylvestris
1559 Scleranthus annuus 4363 Teucrium chamaedrys 7177 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10132 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium and Umbilicus rupestris 30524 Bellis perennis
1560 Lathyrus oleraceus 4364 Crepis capillaris 7178 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10133 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 30623 Ajuga reptans
1561 Lathyrus oleraceus 4365 Crepis capillaris 7179 Dactylorhiza purpurella 10134 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 30624 Cruciata laevipes
1562 Lathyrus oleraceus 4366 Crepis capillaris 7180 Valeriana dioica 10135 Asplenium marinum 30625 Carex pendula
1563 Glebionis segetum 4367 Crepis capillaris 7181 Valeriana dioica 10136 Asplenium marinum 30626 Carex pendula
1564 Fumaria bastardii 4368 Crepis capillaris 7182 Eriophorum latifolium 10137 Asplenium marinum 30627 Veronica montana
1565 Fumaria bastardii 4369 Crepis capillaris 7183 Eriophorum latifolium 10138 Asplenium marinum 30628 Ulmus glabra
1566 Fumaria bastardii 4370 Daucus carota 7184 Eriophorum latifolium 10139 Asplenium marinum 30631 Moehringia trinervia
1567 Urtica urens 4371 Daucus carota 7185 Eriophorum latifolium 10140 Dryopteris aemula 30632 Moehringia trinervia
1568 Urtica urens 4372 Filipendula vulgaris 7186 Eriophorum latifolium 10141 Dryopteris aemula 30891 Dactylorhiza maculata
1569 Convolvulus arvensis 4373 Filipendula vulgaris 7187 Eriophorum latifolium 10142 Luzula sylvatica 30892 Dactylorhiza
1570 Raphanus sativus 4374 Filipendula vulgaris 7188 Ranunculus hederaceus 10143 Polypodium vulgare 30893 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1571 Raphanus sativus 4375 Suaeda maritima 7189 Ranunculus hederaceus 10144 Polypodium cambricum 30894 Dactylorhiza maculata
1572 Raphanus sativus 4376 Suaeda maritima 7190 Ranunculus hederaceus 10145 Polypodium cambricum 30897 Equisetum palustre
1573 Raphanus sativus 4377 Suaeda maritima 7191 Myosotis discolor 10146 Polypodium cambricum 30917 Ranunculus repens
1574 Fallopia convolvulus 4378 Spergularia marina 7192 Myosotis discolor 10147 Umbilicus rupestris 30918 Lysimachia nemorum
1575 Sinapis alba 4379 Spergularia marina 7193 Myosotis discolor 10148 Viola riviniana 30919 Adoxa moschatellina
1576 Sinapis alba 4380 Spergularia marina 7194 Myosotis discolor 10149 Unknown water plant in Glengarriff River 30920 Adoxa moschatellina
1577 Sinapis alba 4381 Spergularia marina 7195 Myosotis discolor 10150 Araucaria araucana 31108 Eriophorum vaginatum
1578 Sinapis alba 4382 Spergularia marina 7196 Rosa caesia 10151 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 31109 Melampyrum pratense
1580 Scilla verna 4383 Limonium binervosum agg. 7197 Rosa caesia 10152 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 31110 Melampyrum pratense
1581 Stachys arvensis 4384 Limonium binervosum agg. 7198 Rosa caesia 10153 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 31111 Melampyrum pratense
1582 Stachys arvensis 4385 Limonium binervosum agg. 7199 Rosa caesia 10154 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 31112 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
1583 Stachys arvensis 4386 Limonium binervosum agg. 7200 Rosa caesia 10172 Petasites hybridus 31113 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
1584 Stachys arvensis 4387 Limonium binervosum agg. 7201 Rosa caesia 10173 Petasites hybridus 31114 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
1585 Stachys arvensis 4388 Limonium binervosum agg. 7202 Rosa caesia 10175 Petasites hybridus 31115 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
1586 Kickxia elatine 4389 Limonium binervosum agg. 7203 Rosa caesia 10177 Helleborus foetidus 31116 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
1587 Kickxia elatine 4390 Limonium binervosum agg. 7204 Rosa caesia 10178 Eranthis hyemalis 31117 Oreopteris limbosperma
1588 Kickxia elatine 4391 Limonium binervosum agg. 7205 Rosa caesia 10179 Filago lutescens 31118 Conopodium majus
1589 Silene gallica 4392 Limonium binervosum agg. 7206 Rosa caesia 10180 Trifolium ochroleucon 31119 Carex pilulifera
1590 Silene gallica 4393 Limonium binervosum agg. 7207 Aphanes arvensis 10181 Thesium humifusum 31120 Carex pilulifera
1591 Silene gallica 4394 Limonium binervosum agg. 7208 Aphanes arvensis 10182 Petrorhagia prolifera 31121 Carex pilulifera
1592 Glebionis segetum 4395 Limonium binervosum agg. 7209 Aphanes arvensis 10183 Vicia villosa 31122 Carex pilulifera
1593 Glebionis segetum 4396 Crithmum maritimum 7210 Euphorbia lathyris 10184 Seseli libanotis 31123 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
1594 Solidago virgaurea 4397 Crithmum maritimum 7211 Euphorbia lathyris 10185 Rosa rubiginosa 31209 Triglochin palustris
1595 Solidago virgaurea 4398 Solidago canadensis 7212 Euphorbia lathyris 10186 Sibthorpia europaea 31210 Triglochin palustris
1596 Solidago virgaurea 4399 Prunus domestica 7213 Barbarea vulgaris 10187 Sibthorpia europaea 31319 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1597 Solidago virgaurea 4400 Prunus domestica 7214 Barbarea vulgaris 10188 Sibthorpia europaea 31320 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1598 Betonica officinalis 4401 Solidago canadensis 7215 Barbarea verna 10189 Sibthorpia europaea 31321 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1599 Betonica officinalis 4402 Fallopia baldschuanica 7216 Barbarea verna 10190 Sibthorpia europaea 31322 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1600 Serratula tinctoria 4403 Prunus domestica 7217 Barbarea verna 10191 Sibthorpia europaea 31323 Dactylorhiza incarnata
1601 Serratula tinctoria 4404 Viburnum opulus 7218 Barbarea vulgaris 10192 Sibthorpia europaea 31324 Dactylorhiza incarnata
1602 Serratula tinctoria 4405 Viburnum opulus 7219 Barbarea vulgaris 10193 Sibthorpia europaea 31325 Dactylorhiza incarnata
1603 Serratula tinctoria 4406 Prunus domestica 7220 Ranunculus fluitans 10194 Sibthorpia europaea 31327 Dactylorhiza maculata
1604 Serratula tinctoria 4407 Prunus domestica 7221 Ranunculus fluitans 10199 Primula elatior 31328 Juncus compressus
1605 Serratula tinctoria 4408 Drosera rotundifolia 7223 Ranunculus fluitans 10200 Primula elatior 31329 Juncus compressus
1606 Serratula tinctoria 4409 Pinguicula vulgaris 7225 Ranunculus fluitans 10201 Primula elatior 31330 Juncus compressus
1607 Lycaena phlaeas 4410 Pinguicula vulgaris 7226 Ranunculus fluitans 10202 Primula elatior 31331 Juncus compressus
1608 Fumaria officinalis 4411 Limonium binervosum agg. 7227 Ranunculus fluitans 10203 Clivia spp. 31332 Juncus compressus
1609 Fumaria officinalis 4412 Limonium binervosum agg. 7228 Ranunculus fluitans 10205 Cedrus deodara 31333 Juncus compressus
1610 Fumaria officinalis 4413 Limonium binervosum agg. 7229 Ranunculus fluitans 10206 Quercus rubra 31334 Carex elata
1611 Fumaria officinalis 4414 Eschscholzia californica 7233 Ranunculus fluitans 10237 Tussilago farfara 31335 Carex elata
1612 Fumaria officinalis 4415 Tamarix gallica 7234 Ranunculus fluitans 10238 Tussilago farfara 31336 Juncus compressus
1613 Stachys germanica 4416 Tamarix gallica 7235 Ranunculus fluitans 10239 Tussilago farfara 31337 Rosa arvensis
1614 Stachys germanica 4417 Tamarix gallica 7236 Ranunculus fluitans 10240 Betula pubescens 31338 Rosa arvensis
1615 Stachys germanica 4418 Tamarix gallica 7239 Rumex crispus 10241 Betula pubescens 31493 Diphasiastrum alpinum
1616 Stachys germanica 4420 Eryngium sp. 7240 Rumex crispus 10242 Betula pubescens 31494 Rosa sherardii
1617 Stachys germanica 4421 Eschscholzia californica 7241 Rumex crispus 10243 Hypnum cupressiforme 31985 Rosa multiflora
1618 Stachys germanica 4422 Eschscholzia californica 7242 Rumex crispus 10244 Hypnum cupressiforme 31987 Melampyrum pratense
1619 Stachys germanica 4424 Cichorium intybus 7243 Rumex crispus 10245 Pellia spp. 32165 Jasione montana
1620 Polytrichum commune 4427 Trifolium arvense 7244 Rumex crispus 10246 Asplenium trichomanes 32166 Jasione montana
1621 Polytrichum commune 4428 Trifolium arvense 7245 Diplotaxis muralis 10247 Asplenium trichomanes 32167 Betonica officinalis
1622 Polytrichum commune 4429 Trifolium arvense 7246 Diplotaxis muralis 10248 Asplenium trichomanes 32168 Betonica officinalis
1623 Polytrichum commune 4430 Trifolium arvense 7247 Diplotaxis muralis 10249 Asplenium trichomanes 32169 Dryopteris carthusiana
1624 Pilularia globulifera 4431 Trifolium arvense 7248 Diplotaxis muralis 10250 Asplenium trichomanes 32170 Lysimachia punctata
1625 Mentha pulegium 4432 Salsola kali 7249 Diplotaxis muralis 10251 Asplenium trichomanes 32523 Eriophorum latifolium
1626 Mentha pulegium 4433 Salsola kali 7250 Diplotaxis muralis 10252 Asplenium trichomanes 32669 Eriophorum latifolium
1627 Mentha pulegium 4434 Salsola kali 7251 Diplotaxis muralis 10253 Asplenium trichomanes 32670 Eriophorum latifolium
1628 Mentha pulegium 4435 Salsola kali 7252 Phalaris arundinacea 10254 Asplenium trichomanes 32671 Eriophorum latifolium
1629 Mentha pulegium 4436 Salsola kali 7253 Phalaris arundinacea 10255 Asplenium trichomanes 32672 Eriophorum latifolium
1630 Mentha pulegium 4437 Oenothera biennis 7254 Phalaris arundinacea 10370 Malus sylvestris 32673 Trocdaris verticillata
1631 Mentha pulegium 4438 Oenothera biennis 7255 Phalaris arundinacea 10373 Cladonia squamosa 32674 Trocdaris verticillata
1632 Tanacetum vulgare 4439 Fuchsia magellanica 7256 Philadelphus coronarius 10374 Adoxa moschatellina 32675 Sparganium erectum
1633 Tanacetum vulgare 4440 Arbutus unedo 7257 Equisetum palustre 10375 Adoxa moschatellina 32676 Hypericum elodes
1634 Rumex obtusifolius 4441 Arbutus unedo 7258 Equisetum palustre 10376 Adoxa moschatellina 32677 Carex lepidocarpa
1635 Rumex obtusifolius 4442 Arbutus unedo 7259 Equisetum palustre 10379 Primula elatior 32678 Eriophorum latifolium
1636 Linaria repens 4443 Arbutus unedo 7260 Hypericum tetrapterum 10380 Primula elatior 32679 Thelypteris palustris
1637 Linaria repens 4444 Ruppia maritima 7261 Hypericum tetrapterum 10393 Petasites hybridus 32680 Thelypteris palustris
1638 Linaria repens 4445 Ruppia maritima 7262 Hypericum tetrapterum 10394 Petasites hybridus 32681 Thelypteris palustris
1639 Linaria repens 4446 Ruppia maritima 7263 Hypericum tetrapterum 10395 Petasites hybridus 32682 Thelypteris palustris
1640 Linaria repens 4447 Tripleurospermum inodorum 7265 Circaea x intermedia 10396 Petasites hybridus 32683 Thelypteris palustris
1641 Pilosella aurantiaca 4448 Polygonum aviculare 7266 Circaea x intermedia 10397 Petasites hybridus 32860 Cichorium intybus
1642 Pilosella aurantiaca 4449 Polygonum aviculare 7269 Circaea x intermedia 10398 Petasites hybridus 32861 Arctium minus
1643 Pilosella aurantiaca 4450 Sparganium erectum 7270 Conopodium majus 10399 Petasites hybridus 32862 Scutellaria minor
1644 Pilosella aurantiaca 4451 Tripleurospermum inodorum 7271 Conopodium majus 10400 Petasites hybridus 32863 Scutellaria minor
1645 Veronica serpyllifolia 4452 Tripleurospermum inodorum 7272 Conopodium majus 10401 Petasites hybridus 32864 Scutellaria minor
1646 Veronica serpyllifolia 4453 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7273 Dierama argyreum 10402 Petasites hybridus 32865 Aconitum x stoerkianum
1647 Rumex sanguineus 4454 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7274 Lepidium sativum 10403 Petasites hybridus 32866 Hypericum maculatum
1648 Veronica serpyllifolia 4455 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7275 Brassica juncea 10405 Paris quadrifolia 32867 Linaria repens
1649 Rumex sanguineus 4456 Lycopsis arvensis 7276 Brassica juncea 10406 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 33038 Erica cinerea
1650 Lotus subbiflorus 4457 Solanum nitidibaccatum 7277 Brassica juncea 10407 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 33039 Erica cinerea
1651 Lotus subbiflorus 4458 Stachys arvensis 7278 Brassica juncea 10408 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 33040 Erica cinerea
1652 Lotus subbiflorus 4459 Lycopsis arvensis 7279 Brassica juncea 10409 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 33041 Logfia minima
1653 Lotus subbiflorus 4460 Galinsoga quadriradiata 7280 Brassica juncea 10410 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 33042 Logfia minima
1654 Dolycoris baccarum 4461 Galinsoga quadriradiata 7281 Brassica rapa 10411 Anemone nemorosa 33109 Centaurium erythraea
1655 Anthemis arvensis 4462 Linaria x dominii 7282 Eruca vesicaria 10412 Lathraea squamaria 33111 Oenanthe fistulosa
1656 Anthemis arvensis 4463 Pimpinella saxifraga 7283 Stapelia variegata 10413 Lathraea squamaria 33112 Spergularia rubra
1657 Anthemis arvensis 4464 Pimpinella saxifraga 7284 Stapelia variegata 10414 Lathraea squamaria 33113 Spergularia rubra
1658 Rumex rupestris 4465 Linaria x dominii 7285 Stapelia variegata 10415 Adoxa moschatellina 33114 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1659 Rumex rupestris 4466 Linaria x dominii 7286 Stapelia variegata 10416 Saxifraga granulata 33115 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1660 Kickxia elatine 4467 Lipandra polysperma 7287 Callimorpha dominula 10417 Urtica urens 33116 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1661 Silene gallica 4468 Lipandra polysperma 7288 Ballota nigra 10418 Urtica urens 33117 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1662 Silene gallica 4469 Lipandra polysperma 7289 Ballota nigra 10419 Bistorta officinalis 33118 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1663 Sherardia arvensis 4470 Diascia barberae 7290 Tanacetum parthenium 10420 Ribes uva-crispa 33119 Drosera rotundifolia
1664 Sherardia arvensis 4471 Lepidium didymum 7291 Tanacetum parthenium 10421 Ribes uva-crispa 33312 Galium album
1665 Misopates orontium 4474 Oxalis incarnata 7292 Tanacetum parthenium 10475 Mercurialis perennis 33313 Galium album
1666 Misopates orontium 4475 Oxalis incarnata 7293 Cichorium intybus 10476 Forsythia x intermedia 33314 Galium album
1667 Centaurea scabiosa 4476 Oxalis incarnata 7294 Cichorium intybus 10477 Forsythia x intermedia 33315 Galium album
1668 Cardamine impatiens 4477 Aethusa cynapium 7295 Cichorium intybus 10478 Forsythia x intermedia 33316 Galium album
1669 Cardamine impatiens 4478 Aethusa cynapium 7296 Cichorium intybus 10479 Populus nigra 33317 Galium album
1670 Cardamine impatiens 4479 Aethusa cynapium 7297 Cichorium intybus 10480 Populus nigra 33318 Galium album
1671 Cardamine impatiens 4481 Viola arvensis 7298 Cichorium intybus 10481 Populus nigra 33319 Galium album
1672 Cardamine impatiens 4482 Solanum nigrum 7299 Cichorium intybus 10482 Populus nigra 33324 Galium album
1673 Cardamine impatiens 4483 Solanum nigrum 7300 Cichorium intybus 10483 Populus nigra 33325 Sorbus aria
1674 Cardamine impatiens 4484 Solanum nigrum 7301 Lepidium didymum 10484 Luzula campestris 33464 Rhynchospora alba
1675 Cardamine impatiens 4485 Solanum nitidibaccatum 7302 Lepidium didymum 10485 Luzula campestris 33465 Rhynchospora alba
1676 Carex vulpina 4486 Solanum nitidibaccatum 7303 Lepidium didymum 10486 Luzula campestris 33466 Rhynchospora alba
1677 Carex vulpina 4487 Solanum nitidibaccatum 7304 Lepidium didymum 10487 Luzula campestris 33467 Drosera rotundifolia
1678 Carex vulpina 4488 Solanum nitidibaccatum 7305 Lepidium didymum 10488 Luzula campestris 34049 Gnaphalium uliginosum
1679 Carex vulpina 4489 Persicaria hydropiper 7306 Lepidium didymum 10567 Petasites hybridus 34284 Eryngium campestre
1680 Carex vulpina 4490 Persicaria hydropiper 7307 Aegopodium podagraria 10568 Prunus domestica 34285 Eryngium campestre
1681 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4491 Persicaria maculosa 7308 Aegopodium podagraria 10569 Prunus domestica 34286 Eryngium campestre
1682 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4493 Solidago gigantea 7309 Aegopodium podagraria 10570 Isatis tinctoria 34287 Cirsium oleraceum
1683 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4494 Solidago gigantea 7310 Aegopodium podagraria 10571 Isatis tinctoria 34288 Cirsium oleraceum
1684 Macrolepiota procera 4495 Solidago gigantea 7311 Aegopodium podagraria 10572 Isatis tinctoria 34289 Cirsium oleraceum
1685 Macrolepiota procera 4496 Solidago gigantea 7312 Aegopodium podagraria 10573 Erythronium 34290 Cirsium oleraceum
1686 Frankenia laevis 4497 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 7313 Aegopodium podagraria 10574 Erythronium 34291 Cirsium oleraceum
1687 Frankenia laevis 4498 Guizotia abyssinica 7314 Aegopodium podagraria 10575 Carex caryophyllea 34292 Cirsium oleraceum
1688 Atriplex littoralis 4499 Lamium hybridum 7315 Aegopodium podagraria 10576 Asplenium viride 34293 Sambucus ebulus
1689 Atriplex littoralis 4500 Lamium hybridum 7316 Aegopodium podagraria 10577 Asplenium viride 34294 Sambucus ebulus
1690 Atriplex littoralis 4501 Eryngium campestre 7317 Aegopodium podagraria 10578 Asplenium viride 34295 Carpinus betulus
1691 Atriplex littoralis 4503 Eryngium campestre 7318 Aegopodium podagraria 10579 Convallaria majalis 34296 Carpinus betulus
1692 Atriplex littoralis 4504 Eryngium campestre 7319 Phyllopertha horticola 10580 Convallaria majalis 34297 Carpinus betulus
1693 Atriplex portulacoides 4505 Misopates calycinum 7320 Verbascum nigrum 10581 Convallaria majalis 34298 Fagus sylvatica
1694 Atriplex portulacoides 4506 Amaranthus retroflexus 7321 Verbascum nigrum 10608 Salix x fragilis 34299 Eupatorium cannabinum
1695 Atriplex portulacoides 4507 Amaranthus retroflexus 7322 Verbascum nigrum 10609 Salix x fragilis 34300 Plantago coronopus
1696 Limonium binervosum agg. 4508 Misopates orontium 7323 Berberis vulgaris 10612 Salix x fragilis 34301 Eryngium campestre
1697 Limonium binervosum agg. 4509 Misopates orontium 7324 Berberis vulgaris 10613 Salix x fragilis 34302 Eryngium campestre
1698 Atriplex portulacoides 4510 Misopates orontium 7325 Berberis vulgaris 10614 Salix x fragilis 34303 Hylotelephium telephium
1699 Atriplex portulacoides 4511 Misopates orontium 7326 Neottia ovata 10615 Symphytum x hidcotense 34304 Hylotelephium telephium
1700 Frankenia laevis 4512 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7327 Centaurea scabiosa 10616 Symphytum x hidcotense 34305 Hylotelephium telephium
1701 Frankenia laevis 4513 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7328 Centaurea scabiosa 10617 Symphytum x hidcotense 34306 Hylotelephium telephium
1702 Beta vulgaris 4514 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7329 Potamogeton coloratus 10618 Symphytum x hidcotense 34307 Hylotelephium telephium
1703 Beta vulgaris 4515 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7330 Equisetum variegatum 10619 Symphytum x hidcotense 34308 Hylotelephium telephium
1704 Atriplex littoralis 4516 Senecio viscosus 7331 Equisetum variegatum 10620 Symphytum x hidcotense 34310 Spergularia rubra
1705 Atriplex littoralis 4517 Raphanus raphanistrum 7332 Equisetum variegatum 10621 Symphytum x hidcotense 34311 Oreopteris limbosperma
1706 Atriplex portulacoides 4518 Physalis peruviana 7333 Equisetum variegatum 10622 Viola riviniana 34312 Chirocephalus diaphanus
1707 Centaurium pulchellum 4519 Raphanus raphanistrum 7334 Epipactis palustris 10623 Viola riviniana 34440 Dipsacus fullonum
1708 Salsola kali 4520 Glebionis segetum 7335 Epipactis palustris 10624 Primula veris 34441 Tanacetum vulgare
1709 Salsola kali 4521 Glebionis segetum 7336 Carex rostrata 10625 Primula veris 34442 Tanacetum vulgare
1710 Salsola kali 4522 Raphanus raphanistrum 7337 Prunus cerasifera 10626 Primula veris 34443 Populus nigra
1711 Gentianella amarella 4523 Senecio viscosus 7338 Prunus cerasifera 10703 Prunus avium 34444 Populus nigra
1712 Spiranthes spiralis 4525 Briza maxima 7339 Geranium pusillum 10704 Prunus avium 34445 Viscum album
1713 Spiranthes spiralis 4526 Briza maxima 7340 Geranium pusillum 10705 Prunus avium 34446 Viscum album
1714 Spiranthes spiralis 4527 Briza maxima 7341 Geranium pusillum 10706 Arum maculatum 34447 Hieracium sect. Sabauda
1715 Centaurium littorale 4528 Helminthotheca echioides 7342 Potamogeton coloratus 10707 Arum maculatum 34448 Hieracium sect. Sabauda
1716 Centaurium littorale 4529 Helminthotheca echioides 7343 Potamogeton coloratus 10708 Arum maculatum 34450 Hieracium sect. Sabauda
1717 Centaurium littorale 4530 Helminthotheca echioides 7344 Oenanthe lachenalii 10709 Arum maculatum 34451 Hieracium sect. Sabauda
1718 Centaurium littorale 4531 Solanum nigrum 7345 Oenanthe lachenalii 10710 Arum maculatum 34455 Umbilicaria deusta
1719 Gentianella campestris 4532 Nicandra physalodes 7346 Oenanthe lachenalii 10711 Dryopteris dilatata 34456 Rhizocarpon geographicum
1720 Gentianella campestris 4533 Nicandra physalodes 7347 Oenanthe lachenalii 10712 Dryopteris dilatata 34457 Ophioparma ventosa
1721 Gentianella campestris 4534 Veronica polita 7348 Juncus subnodulosus 10763 Cytisus scoparius 34587 Chara virgata
1722 Polygonum oxyspermum 4535 Veronica polita 7349 Juncus subnodulosus 10764 Ulmus glabra 34588 Chara virgata
1723 Polygonum oxyspermum 4536 Veronica polita 7350 Juncus subnodulosus 10765 Scleranthus perennis 34589 Chara virgata
1724 Adonis annua 4537 Veronica polita 7351 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 10766 Scleranthus perennis 34590 Chara virgata
1725 Adonis annua 4538 Mercurialis annua 7352 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 10767 Carex flacca 34591 Betula pubescens
1726 Adonis annua 4539 Mercurialis annua 7353 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 10768 Carex flacca 34592 Betula pubescens
1727 Adonis annua 4540 Mercurialis annua 7354 Cirsium dissectum 10769 Carex flacca 34722 Dryopteris affinis
1728 Trocdaris verticillata 4541 Mercurialis annua 7355 Cirsium dissectum 10771 Montia fontana 34723 Dryopteris affinis
1729 Trocdaris verticillata 4542 Fagopyrum esculentum 7356 Cirsium dissectum 10772 Montia fontana 34724 Dryopteris affinis
1730 Trocdaris verticillata 4543 Fagopyrum esculentum 7357 Serratula tinctoria 10773 Montia fontana 34882 Montia fontana
1731 Trocdaris verticillata 4544 Trifolium hybridum 7358 Carex demissa 10774 Montia fontana 34883 Montia fontana
1733 Trocdaris verticillata 4545 Trifolium hybridum 7360 Bolboschoenus maritimus 10775 Montia fontana 34884 Montia fontana
1734 Trocdaris verticillata 4546 Viola arvensis 7361 Phacelia tanacetifolia 10776 Montia fontana 34885 Montia fontana
1735 Trocdaris verticillata 4547 Glebionis segetum 7362 Phacelia tanacetifolia 10777 Montia fontana 34887 Helminthotheca echioides
1736 Trocdaris verticillata 4548 Glebionis segetum 7363 Dipsacus sativus 10778 Arctia caja 34889 Arabis hirsuta
1737 Trocdaris verticillata 4549 Chenopodiastrum murale 7364 Campanula patula 10779 Arctia caja 34890 Arabis hirsuta
1738 Trocdaris verticillata 4550 Chenopodiastrum murale 7366 Campanula patula 10780 Bufo bufo 34891 Arabis hirsuta
1739 Trocdaris verticillata 4551 Amaranthus retroflexus 7368 Campanula patula 10781 Carex paniculata 34892 Arabis hirsuta
1740 Trocdaris verticillata 4552 Stachys arvensis 7370 Campanula patula 10782 Carex paniculata 34893 Chaenorhinum minus
1741 Daedalea quercina 4553 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7371 Campanula patula 10783 Carex paniculata 34894 Chaenorhinum minus
1742 Tremella mesenterica 4554 Impatiens glandulifera 7372 Fragaria vesca 10784 Isatis tinctoria 34895 Chaenorhinum minus
1743 Succisa pratensis 4555 Impatiens glandulifera 7373 Circaea lutetiana 10785 Isatis tinctoria 34896 Chaenorhinum minus
1744 Succisa pratensis 4556 Impatiens glandulifera 7374 Circaea lutetiana 10786 Isatis tinctoria 34897 Mentha aquatica
1746 Blysmus compressus 4557 Gloeocystis sp. 7375 Circaea lutetiana 10787 Smyrnium perfoliatum 34898 Amanita rubescens
1747 Blysmus compressus 4558 Clavulinopsis helvola 7376 Circaea lutetiana 10788 Smyrnium perfoliatum 34899 Amanita rubescens
1749 Blysmus compressus 4559 Hygrocybe virginea 7377 Circaea x intermedia 10789 Smyrnium perfoliatum 34998 Linum usitatissimum
1750 Alopecurus aequalis 4560 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7378 Circaea x intermedia 10790 Smyrnium perfoliatum 34999 Linum usitatissimum
1751 Alopecurus aequalis 4561 Cuscuta epithymum 7379 Circaea x intermedia 10791 Myrrhis odorata 35000 Linum usitatissimum
1752 Bidens cernua 4562 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7381 Circaea x intermedia 10792 Myrrhis odorata 35001 Equisetum sylvaticum
1753 Bidens cernua 4563 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7382 Circaea x intermedia 10793 Luzula nivea 35002 Mentha arvensis
1754 Juncus compressus 4564 Nerine flexuosa 7384 Circaea x intermedia 10794 Luzula nivea 35003 Odontites vernus
1755 Juncus compressus 4565 Nerine flexuosa 7385 Circaea x intermedia 10795 Luzula nivea 35187 Euphrasia officinalis
1756 Juncus compressus 4566 Mucilago sp. 7386 Chamaenerion angustifolium 10803 Avenula pubescens 35188 Euphrasia officinalis
1757 Propylea quatuordecimpunctata 4567 Mucilago sp. 7387 Chamaenerion angustifolium 10804 Avenula pubescens 35189 Galium uliginosum
1758 Juncus bufonius 4568 Mucilago sp. 7388 Chamaenerion angustifolium 10805 Avenula pubescens 35190 Galium uliginosum
1759 Juncus bufonius 4569 Physarum cinereum 7389 Betonica officinalis 10806 Avenula pubescens 35191 Galium uliginosum
1760 Juncus bufonius 4570 Physarum ? 7390 Prunella vulgaris 10807 Equisetum sylvaticum 35192 Galium uliginosum
1761 Ranunculus sceleratus 4571 Physarum cinereum 7391 Prunella vulgaris 10808 Equisetum sylvaticum 35193 Dasineura galiicola
1762 Bidens tripartita 4572 Physarum ? 7392 Prunella vulgaris 10809 Trollius europaeus 35194 Rosa sherardii
1763 Bidens tripartita 4573 Pseudofumaria alba 7393 Hypochaeris radicata 10810 Trollius europaeus 35338 Chirocephalus diaphanus
1764 Rhamnus cathartica 4574 Magnolia sp. 7394 Hypochaeris radicata 10813 Trollius europaeus 35339 Angelica sylvestris
1765 Rhamnus cathartica 4575 Magnolia sp. 7395 Hypochaeris radicata 10814 Trollius europaeus 35340 Unknown Fungus
1766 Populus tremula 4576 Pseudofumaria alba 7396 Hypochaeris radicata 10817 Trollius europaeus 35341 Unknown fungus
1767 Populus tremula 4577 Pseudofumaria alba 7397 Hypochaeris radicata 10818 Pedicularis palustris 35342 Eupatorium cannabinum
1768 Hottonia palustris 4578 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7398 Hypochaeris radicata 10819 Betula pubescens 35343 Eupatorium cannabinum
1769 Stuckenia pectinata 4579 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7402 Epipactis helleborine 10820 Trichophorum germanicum 35344 Pieris brassicae
1770 Limosella aquatica 4580 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7403 Epipactis helleborine 10821 Ranunculus flammula 35492 Salix repens
1771 Limosella aquatica 4581 Fatsia japonica 7404 Phuopsis stylosa 10822 Ranunculus flammula 35493 Salix repens
1772 Chenopodium album 4582 Fatsia japonica 7405 Phuopsis stylosa 10899 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 35494 Salix repens
1773 Veronica catenata 4583 Fatsia japonica 7406 Phuopsis stylosa 10900 Rhodiola rosea 35495 Salix repens
1774 Galeopsis bifida 4584 Fatsia japonica 7407 Phuopsis stylosa 10901 Rhodiola rosea 35592 Equisetum palustre
1775 Galeopsis bifida 4585 Cedrus libani 7408 Heracleum sphondylium 10902 Isatis tinctoria 35593 Digitaria ischaemum
1776 Galeopsis bifida 4586 Cedrus libani 7409 Heracleum sphondylium 10903 Crataegus laevigata 35594 Digitaria ischaemum
1777 Galeopsis bifida 4587 Gaura lindheimeri 7410 Heracleum sphondylium 10904 Crataegus laevigata 35595 Reynoutria japonica
1778 Galeopsis bifida 4588 Gaura lindheimeri 7411 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10905 Crataegus laevigata 35793 Polypogon viridis
1779 Rumex palustris 4589 Gaura lindheimeri 7412 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10906 Crataegus laevigata 35794 Senecio viscosus
1780 Rumex palustris 4590 Conocybe tenera 7413 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10907 Crataegus laevigata 35795 Senecio squalidus
1781 Rumex palustris 4591 Drymochloa sylvatica 7414 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10908 Crataegus laevigata 35973 Saxifraga hypnoides
1782 Rumex palustris 4593 Panaeolus papilionaceus 7415 Blitum bonus-henricus 10909 Crataegus laevigata 35974 Ilex aquifolium
1783 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4594 Panaeolus papilionaceus 7416 Blitum bonus-henricus 10910 Ophioglossum vulgatum 35975 Hieracium agg
1784 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4596 Pholiota squarrosa 7417 Isatis tinctoria 10911 Ranunculus parviflorus 36120 Crocus nudiflorus
1785 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4598 Prunus spinosa 7418 Isatis tinctoria 10912 Ranunculus parviflorus 36121 Erica cinerea
1786 Papaver cambricum 4599 Prunus spinosa 7419 Mentha arvensis 10913 Ranunculus parviflorus 36122 Erica cinerea
1787 Papaver cambricum 4600 Stropharia semiglobata 7420 Dipsacus sativus 10914 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 36123 Fuchsia magellanica
1788 Dolycoris baccarum 4601 Hygrocybe coccinea 7421 Dipsacus sativus 10915 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 36124 Fuchsia magellanica
1789 Bulgaria inquinans 4602 Entoloma porphyrophaeum 7422 Dipsacus sativus 10916 Dryopteris submontana 36125 Hedera hibernica
1790 Bulgaria inquinans 4604 Euonymus europaeus 7423 Dipsacus sativus 10917 Dryopteris submontana 36126 Hedera hibernica
1791 Bulgaria inquinans 4605 Euonymus europaeus 7424 Dipsacus sativus 10918 Dryopteris submontana 36127 Silene uniflora
1792 Dipsacus pilosus 4606 Bolbitius titubans 7425 Campanula patula 10919 Dryopteris submontana 36128 Plantago maritima
1793 Dipsacus pilosus 4608 Hygrocybe coccinea 7426 Campanula patula 10920 Dryopteris submontana 36129 Erica cinerea
1794 Dipsacus pilosus 4609 Hygrocybe coccinea 7427 Hesperis matronalis 10921 Dryopteris submontana 36130 Spergularia marina
1795 Dipsacus pilosus 4610 Entoloma porphyrophaeum 7428 Hesperis matronalis 10922 Dryopteris submontana 36131 Ulex gallii
1796 Dipsacus pilosus 4611 Crataegus monogyna 7429 Allium ampeloprasum 10923 Dryopteris submontana 36132 Clematis vitalba
1797 Dipsacus pilosus 4612 Cheilymenia fimicola 7430 Crocosmia 10924 Dryopteris submontana 36133 Plantago coronopus
1798 Dipsacus pilosus 4613 Camellia japonica 7431 Hypericum androsaemum 10925 Eriophorum vaginatum 36134 Solidago virgaurea
1799 Dipsacus pilosus 4614 Cotoneaster tomentosus 7432 Hypericum androsaemum 10926 Eriophorum vaginatum 36279 Aphanes arvensis
1800 Dipsacus pilosus 4615 Jasminum nudiflorum 7433 Hypericum androsaemum 10930 Trollius europaeus 36280 Erophila verna agg.
1801 Dipsacus pilosus 4616 Glaucium flavum 7434 Hypericum androsaemum 10931 Trollius europaeus 36366 Angelica sylvestris
1802 Dipsacus pilosus 4617 Calycanthus occidentalis 7435 Petrosedum rupestre 10933 Trollius europaeus 36367 Equisetum hyemale
1803 Dipsacus pilosus 4618 Lycoperdon sp. 7436 Petrosedum rupestre 10934 Sanicula europaea 36368 Equisetum hyemale
1804 Dipsacus pilosus 4619 Daedalea quercina 7437 Petrosedum rupestre 10935 Lysichiton americanus 36369 Equisetum hyemale
1805 Dipsacus pilosus 4620 Gagea bohemica 7438 Polyporus squamosus 10936 Lysichiton americanus 36636 Eutrema japonicum
1806 Dipsacus pilosus 4621 Gagea bohemica 7439 Amanita muscaria 10937 Doronicum pardalianches 36637 Eutrema japonicum
1807 Dipsacus pilosus 4622 Gagea bohemica 7440 Marrubium vulgare 10938 Doronicum pardalianches 36638 Eutrema japonicum
1808 Dipsacus pilosus 4623 Gagea bohemica 7441 Marrubium vulgare 10939 Doronicum pardalianches 36639 Eutrema japonicum
1809 Dipsacus pilosus 4624 Gagea bohemica 7442 Marrubium vulgare 10940 Doronicum pardalianches 36640 Eutrema japonicum
1810 Dipsacus pilosus 4625 Drymochloa sylvatica 7443 Marrubium vulgare 11014 Antennaria dioica 36641 Eutrema japonicum
1811 Cuscuta europaea 4626 Gagea bohemica 7444 Marrubium vulgare 11015 Antennaria dioica 36802 Viscum album
1812 Cuscuta europaea 4627 Gagea bohemica 7445 Origanum vulgare 11016 Carex lepidocarpa 36803 Hypogymnia tubulosa
1813 Cuscuta europaea 4628 Gagea bohemica 7446 Origanum vulgare 11017 Carex lepidocarpa 36804 Cladonia spp.
1814 Cuscuta europaea 4629 Gagea bohemica 7447 Origanum vulgare 11018 Carex lepidocarpa 36916 Viscum album
1815 Cuscuta europaea 4630 Gagea bohemica 7449 Torilis nodosa 11019 Pedicularis palustris 37027 Gagea bohemica
1816 Cuscuta europaea 4631 Helleborus viridis 7450 Torilis nodosa 11020 Viola lactea 37028 Gagea bohemica
1817 Cuscuta europaea 4632 Helleborus viridis 7451 Torilis nodosa 11021 Viola lactea 37029 Vankya ornithogali
1818 Euphorbia stricta 4633 Helleborus viridis 7452 Torilis nodosa 11023 Viola lactea 37197 Viburnum x bodnantense
1819 Euphorbia stricta 4634 Helleborus viridis 7453 Torilis nodosa 11024 Viola lactea 37199 Ficaria verna
1820 Euphorbia stricta 4636 Helleborus viridis 7454 Torilis nodosa 11025 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 37277 Viscum album
1821 Euphorbia stricta 4637 Drymochloa sylvatica 7455 Torilis nodosa 11026 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 37372 Viola palustris
1822 Euphorbia stricta 4638 Helleborus viridis 7456 Erica cinerea 11027 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 37373 Galanthus woronowii
1823 Lactuca saligna 4639 Helleborus viridis 7457 Erica cinerea 11028 Dactylorhiza incarnata 37374 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1824 Lactuca saligna 4640 Galanthus nivalis 7458 Erica cinerea 11029 Dactylorhiza incarnata 37422 Petasites hybridus
1825 Lactuca saligna 4641 Daphne laureola 7459 Potentilla reptans 11030 Dryopteris carthusiana 37472 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1826 Lactuca saligna 4642 Daphne laureola 7460 Potentilla reptans 11031 Carex limosa 37473 Adoxa moschatellina
1827 Lactuca saligna 4643 Daphne laureola 7461 Potentilla reptans 11032 Carex limosa 37474 Aconitum napellus
1828 Lactuca saligna 4644 Daphne laureola 7462 Veronica spicata 11033 Dactylorhiza purpurella 37576 Conopodium majus
1829 Lactuca saligna 4645 Daphne laureola 7463 Veronica spicata 11034 Dactylorhiza purpurella 37581 Adoxa moschatellina
1830 Crepis foetida 4646 Helleborus foetidus 7464 Veronica spicata 11035 Phleum arenarium 37582 Primula vulgaris
1831 Crepis foetida 4647 Helleborus foetidus 7465 Rubia peregrina 11036 Dactylorhiza purpurella and incarnata 37583 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1832 Crepis foetida 4648 Chaenomeles japonica 7466 Rubia peregrina 11037 Viola tricolor 37584 Pulmonaria officinalis
1833 Crepis foetida 4649 Camellia 7467 Salvia verbenaca 11038 Syntrichia ruralis 37590 Lathraea squamaria
1834 Crepis foetida 4650 Camellia 7468 Salvia verbenaca 11039 Mibora minima 37592 Polypodium interjectum
1835 Crepis foetida 4651 Drymochloa sylvatica 7469 Salvia verbenaca 11040 Trifolium ochroleucon 37593 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1836 Crepis foetida 4652 Ficaria verna 7470 Salvia verbenaca 11041 Trifolium ochroleucon 37594 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1837 Lactuca saligna 4653 Camellia 7471 Salvia verbenaca 11042 Trifolium ochroleucon 37595 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1838 Lactuca saligna 4654 Rosmarinus officinalis 7473 Salvia verbenaca 11043 Trifolium ochroleucon 37596 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1839 Lactuca saligna 4655 Buxus sempervirens 7474 Antirrhinum majus 11044 Trifolium ochroleucon 37597 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1840 Lactuca saligna 4656 Buxus sempervirens 7475 Helminthotheca echioides 11045 Trifolium ochroleucon 37598 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1841 Lactuca saligna 4657 Viscum album 7476 Helminthotheca echioides 11046 Stachys germanica 37599 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1842 Lactuca saligna 4658 Viscum album 7477 Helminthotheca echioides 11047 Lathyrus japonicus 37600 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1843 Lactuca saligna 4659 Viola odorata 7478 Helminthotheca echioides 11048 Geranium phaeum 37601 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1844 Macrothylacia rubi 4660 Viola odorata 7479 Antirrhinum majus 11049 Isatis tinctoria 37654 Cerastium semidecandrum
1845 Flavoparmelia caperata 4661 Viscum album 7480 Rubia peregrina 11050 Euphorbia paralias 37655 Cerastium semidecandrum
1846 Flavoparmelia caperata 4662 Vinca major 7481 Rubia peregrina 11051 Ammophila arenaria 37657 Cerastium semidecandrum
1849 Rosa spinosissima 4663 Vinca major 7483 Rubia peregrina 11052 Ammophila arenaria 37659 Claytonia perfoliata
1850 Rosa spinosissima 4664 Vinca major 7484 Rubia peregrina 11053 Elymus junceiformis 37660 Claytonia perfoliata
1851 Cakile maritima 4665 Vinca major 7485 Echium vulgare 11054 Leymus arenarius 37661 Lamium purpureum
1852 Cakile maritima 4666 Vinca major 7486 Echium vulgare 11055 Leymus arenarius 37664 Viola odorata
1853 Cakile maritima 4667 Taxus baccata 7487 Echium vulgare 11056 Ophioglossum vulgatum 37665 Viola odorata
1854 Cakile maritima 4668 Helleborus foetidus 7488 Juniperus communis 11057 Tuberaria guttata 37668 Cerastium semidecandrum
1855 Cakile maritima 4669 Helleborus foetidus 7489 Juniperus communis 11058 Tuberaria guttata 37669 Cerastium semidecandrum
1856 Lathyrus japonicus 4670 Helleborus foetidus 7490 Juniperus communis 11059 Tuberaria guttata 37670 Cerastium semidecandrum
1857 Lathyrus japonicus 4671 Viola odorata 7491 Juniperus communis 11060 Tuberaria guttata 37671 Cerastium semidecandrum
1858 Lathyrus japonicus 4672 Helleborus foetidus 7492 Helianthemum nummularium 11061 Tephroseris integrifolia 37672 Cerastium semidecandrum
1859 Lathyrus japonicus 4673 Helleborus foetidus 7493 Helianthemum nummularium 11062 Tephroseris integrifolia 37675 Allium ursinum
1860 Lathyrus japonicus 4674 Helleborus foetidus 7494 Helianthemum nummularium 11063 Tephroseris integrifolia 37676 Primula vulgaris
1861 Lathyrus japonicus 4675 Helleborus foetidus 7495 Helianthemum nummularium 11064 Cuscuta epithymum 37677 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1862 Lathyrus japonicus 4676 Helleborus foetidus 7496 Helianthemum nummularium 11065 Cuscuta epithymum 37678 Caltha palustris
1863 Euonymus europaeus 4677 Viola odorata 7497 Clinopodium acinos 11066 Cuscuta epithymum 37679 Mercurialis perennis
1864 Euonymus europaeus 4678 Helleborus foetidus 7498 Clinopodium acinos 11067 Cotoneaster cambricus 37680 Arum italicum
1865 Euonymus europaeus 4679 Helleborus foetidus 7499 Clinopodium acinos 11068 Cotoneaster cambricus 37877 Primula veris
1866 Euonymus europaeus 4680 Helleborus foetidus 7500 Clinopodium acinos 11069 Cotoneaster cambricus 37878 Saxifraga tridactylites
1867 Euonymus europaeus 4682 Helleborus foetidus 7501 Clinopodium acinos 11070 Crambe maritima 37889 Lathraea squamaria
1868 Sinapis arvensis 4683 Helleborus foetidus 7502 Odontites vernus 11071 Crambe maritima 37893 Saxifraga oppositifolia
1869 Sinapis arvensis 4684 Helleborus foetidus 7503 Odontites vernus 11072 Crambe maritima 37894 Saxifraga oppositifolia
1870 Sinapis arvensis 4685 Buxus sempervirens 7504 Odontites vernus 11073 Wollemia nobilis 37895 Saxifraga oppositifolia
1871 Stachys palustris 4686 Buxus sempervirens 7505 Veronica spicata 11074 Wollemia nobilis 37959 Smyrnium olusatrum
1873 Scrophularia auriculata 4687 Camellia japonica 7506 Veronica spicata 11075 Wollemia nobilis 37960 Oxalis acetosella
1874 Scrophularia auriculata 4688 Myosotis ramosissima 7507 Veronica spicata 11076 Betula pubescens 37961 Oxalis acetosella
1875 Scrophularia auriculata 4689 Myosotis ramosissima 7508 Veronica spicata 11077 Betula pubescens 37962 Asplenium trichomanes
1876 Fuchsia magellanica 4690 Claytonia perfoliata 7509 Antirrhinum majus 11078 Cypripedium calceolus 37963 Xylocampa areola
1877 Fuchsia magellanica 4691 Polypodium cambricum 7510 Antirrhinum majus 11079 Cypripedium calceolus 38069 Equisetum telmateia
1878 Fuchsia magellanica 4692 Lathraea squamaria 7511 Antirrhinum majus 11080 Cypripedium calceolus 38070 Caltha palustris
1879 Geastrum fimbriatum 4693 Lathraea squamaria 7512 Antirrhinum majus 11081 Cypripedium calceolus 38071 Lathraea squamaria
1880 Blechnum spicant 4694 Lathraea squamaria 7513 Rumex pulcher 11082 Cypripedium calceolus 38072 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1881 Blechnum spicant 4695 Lathraea squamaria 7514 Lobelia urens 11083 Cypripedium calceolus 38150 Lepidium didymum
1882 Blechnum spicant 4696 Lathraea squamaria 7515 Campanula latifolia 11084 Cypripedium calceolus 38151 Hylotelephium telephium
1883 Blechnum spicant 4697 Hornungia petraea 7517 Campanula latifolia 11085 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 38152 Empetrum nigrum
1884 Blechnum spicant 4698 Hornungia petraea 7518 Campanula latifolia 11086 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 38153 Carex nigra agg.
1885 Blechnum spicant 4699 Hornungia petraea 7519 Juncus articulatus 11087 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 38154 Viola x intersita
1886 Iberis umbellata 4700 Hornungia petraea 7520 Juncus articulatus 11088 Sorbus rupicola 38155 Viola x intersita
1887 Iberis amara 4701 Hornungia petraea 7521 Juncus articulatus 11089 Sorbus rupicola 38156 Viola x intersita
1888 Iberis amara 4702 Hornungia petraea 7522 Parentucellia viscosa 11090 Sorbus rupicola 38157 Viola x intersita
1889 Iberis amara 4703 Hornungia petraea 7523 Parentucellia viscosa 11091 Cerastium x maureri 38158 Viola x intersita
1890 Iberis amara 4704 Hornungia petraea 7524 Parentucellia viscosa 11092 Cerastium x maureri 38159 Carex nigra agg.
1891 Iberis amara 4705 Arabis scabra 7525 Parentucellia viscosa 11093 Cerastium x maureri 38343 Galium sterneri
1892 Iberis amara 4706 Arabis scabra 7526 Parentucellia viscosa 11094 Silene nutans 38344 Galium sterneri
1893 Iberis amara 4707 Arabis scabra 7527 Parentucellia viscosa 11095 Silene nutans 38345 Galium sterneri
1894 Iberis amara 4708 Arabis scabra 7528 Parentucellia viscosa 11096 Helianthemum oelandicum 38346 Hornungia petraea
1895 Agrostemma githago 4709 Arabis scabra 7529 Lobelia urens 11097 Cerastium tomentosum 38347 Hornungia petraea
1896 Agrostemma githago 4710 Arabis scabra 7530 Lobelia urens 11098 Cerastium tomentosum 38348 Hornungia petraea
1897 Cyrtomium fortunei 4711 Arabis scabra 7531 Lobelia urens 11099 Pinus radiata 38349 Hornungia petraea
1898 Cyrtomium fortunei 4712 Cupressus nootkatensis 7532 Lobelia urens 11100 Hypochaeris maculata 38350 Poterium sanguisorba
1899 Cyrtomium fortunei 4713 Cupressus nootkatensis 7533 Lobelia urens 11101 Hypochaeris maculata 38351 Poterium sanguisorba
1900 Cyrtomium fortunei 4714 Cupressus nootkatensis 7534 Lobelia urens 11102 Hypochaeris maculata 38352 Poterium sanguisorba
1901 Stereum gausapatum 4715 Thuja plicata 7535 Lobelia urens 11103 Hypochaeris maculata 38353 Hornungia petraea
1902 Clitocybe geotropa 4716 Thuja plicata 7536 Lobelia urens 11104 Leontodon hispidus 38354 Hornungia petraea
1903 Clitocybe geotropa 4717 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7537 Lobelia urens 11105 Leontodon hispidus 38357 Arabidopsis thaliana
1904 Clitocybe geotropa 4718 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7538 Lobelia urens 11106 Leontodon hispidus 38449 Cornus sanguinea
1905 Heracleum sphondylium 4719 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7539 Galeopsis tetrahit 11107 Leontodon hispidus 38450 Sorbus torminalis
1906 Primula vulgaris 4720 Sequoia sempervirens 7540 Galeopsis tetrahit 11108 Neottia nidus-avis 38451 Sorbus torminalis
1907 Clitocybe olearia 4721 Sequoia sempervirens 7541 Galeopsis tetrahit 11109 Neottia nidus-avis 38452 Sorbus torminalis
1908 Clitocybe olearia 4722 Sequoia sempervirens 7542 Galeopsis tetrahit 11110 Epipactis atrorubens 38453 Picea abies
1909 Clitocybe olearia 4723 Sequoia sempervirens 7543 Galeopsis tetrahit 11112 Populus nigra 38454 Teucrium scorodonia
1910 Hylotelephium telephium 4724 Sequoia sempervirens 7544 Galeopsis tetrahit 11113 Populus nigra 38455 Polypodium interjectum
1911 Pieris formosa 4725 Sequoia sempervirens 7545 Galeopsis tetrahit 11114 Populus nigra 38458 Sorbus torminalis
1912 Pieris formosa 4726 Sequoia sempervirens 7546 Spergularia rubra 11115 Geranium columbinum 38459 Malus sylvestris
1913 Pieris formosa 4727 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7547 Spergularia rubra 11116 Geranium columbinum 38460 Orchis mascula
1914 Fallopia baldschuanica 4728 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7548 Spergularia rubra 11117 Carex divulsa 38462 Polystichum setiferum
1915 Hypericum androsaemum 4729 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7549 Spergularia rubra 11118 Carex divulsa 38463 Paris quadrifolia
1916 Lonicera periclymenum 4730 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7550 Xanthoria parietina 11121 Sambucus ebulus 38464 Paris quadrifolia
1917 Lonicera periclymenum 4731 Picea omorika 7551 Xanthoria parietina 11122 Sambucus ebulus 38465 Paris quadrifolia
1918 Bartramia stricta 4732 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 7552 Epilobium hirsutum 11123 Sambucus ebulus 38466 Paris quadrifolia
1919 Bartramia stricta 4733 Fitzroya cupressoides 7553 Pulicaria dysenterica 11124 Aconitum napellus 38467 Paris quadrifolia
1920 Bartramia stricta 4734 Fitzroya cupressoides 7554 Pulicaria dysenterica 11125 Aconitum napellus 38468 Lathraea squamaria
1921 Bartramia stricta and Riccia subbifurca 4735 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7555 Pulicaria dysenterica 11126 Sagina filicaulis 38469 Paris quadrifolia
1922 Bartramia stricta and Riccia subbifurca 4736 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7556 Pulicaria dysenterica 11127 Sagina filicaulis 38470 Geum rivale
1923 Ceratodon purpureus 4737 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7557 Limonium binervosum agg. 11128 Sambucus ebulus 38471 Bistorta officinalis
1924 Ceratodon purpureus 4738 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7558 Limonium binervosum agg. 11246 Geum x intermedium 38473 Paris quadrifolia
1925 Grimmia pulvinata 4739 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7559 Limonium binervosum agg. 11247 Geum x intermedium 38475 Paris quadrifolia
1926 Grimmia pulvinata 4740 Sequoia sempervirens 7560 Limonium binervosum agg. 11248 Geum x intermedium 38525 Ulmus minor
1927 Riccia nigrella 4741 Umbilicus rupestris 7561 Limonium binervosum agg. 11249 Polystichum aculeatum 38527 Saxifraga granulata
1928 Riccia nigrella 4742 Medicago polymorpha 7562 Limonium binervosum agg. 11250 Genista anglica 38529 Saxifraga granulata
1929 Riccia nigrella 4743 Medicago polymorpha 7563 Limonium binervosum agg. 11251 Vicia orobus 38530 Saxifraga granulata
1930 Petasites pyrenaicus 4744 Medicago polymorpha 7564 Rumex rupestris 11252 Vicia orobus 38532 Geum rivale
1931 Petasites pyrenaicus 4745 Medicago polymorpha 7565 Rumex rupestris 11253 Vicia orobus 38533 Geum rivale
1932 Petasites pyrenaicus 4746 Medicago polymorpha 7566 Rumex crispus 11254 Genista anglica 38534 Geum rivale
1933 Petasites pyrenaicus 4747 Medicago polymorpha 7567 Rumex crispus 11255 Genista anglica 38569 Saxifraga granulata
1934 Petasites pyrenaicus 4748 Medicago polymorpha 7570 Rumex rupestris 11256 Genista tinctoria 38634 Viola reichenbachiana
1935 Hypericum x caesariense 4749 Medicago polymorpha 7571 Rumex rupestris 11257 Genista tinctoria 38668 Geum rivale
1936 Hypericum x caesariense 4750 Medicago polymorpha 7572 Rumex rupestris 11258 Juncus squarrosus 38787 Orchis mascula
1937 Hypericum x caesariense 4751 Medicago polymorpha 7573 Eryngium campestre 11259 Juncus squarrosus 38788 Orchis mascula
1938 Hypericum x caesariense 4752 Medicago polymorpha 7574 Eryngium campestre 11260 Juncus squarrosus 38789 Orchis mascula
1939 Hypericum x caesariense 4753 Lamium amplexicaule 7575 Eryngium campestre 11261 Ophioglossum vulgatum 38790 Orchis mascula
1940 Hypericum x caesariense 4754 Lamium amplexicaule 7576 Allium vineale 11262 Ophioglossum vulgatum 38791 Paris quadrifolia
1941 Hypericum x caesariense 4755 Lamium amplexicaule 7577 Allium vineale 11554 Ervum tetraspermum 38933 Myosotis discolor
1942 Hypericum x caesariense 4756 Lamium amplexicaule 7578 Allium vineale 11555 Ervum tetraspermum 39028 Taxus baccata
1943 Hypericum x caesariense 4757 Equisetum ramosissimum 7579 Allium vineale 11556 Ervum tetraspermum 39029 Alchemilla glabra
1944 Hypericum x caesariense 4758 Equisetum ramosissimum 7580 Rumex pulcher 11557 Ervum tetraspermum 39030 Alchemilla glabra
1945 Hypericum x caesariense 4759 Equisetum ramosissimum 7581 Rumex pulcher 11558 Ervum tetraspermum 39031 Tilia cordata
1946 Hypericum x caesariense 4760 Equisetum ramosissimum 7582 Rumex pulcher 11559 Digitalis purpurea 39032 Acer campestre
1947 Hypericum x caesariense 4762 Platanus orientalis 7583 Rumex pulcher 11562 Blysmus compressus 39033 Erinus alpinus
1948 Hypericum x caesariense 4763 Platanus orientalis 7584 Rumex obtusifolius 11563 Blysmus compressus 39034 Acer campestre
1949 Platanus x hispanica 4764 Platanus orientalis 7585 Rumex obtusifolius 11564 Triglochin palustris 39035 Tilia cordata
1950 Platanus x hispanica 4765 Platanus orientalis 7586 Rumex obtusifolius 11565 Baldellia ranunculoides 39038 Allium ursinum
1951 Platanus x hispanica 4766 Platanus orientalis 7587 Rumex obtusifolius 11566 Baldellia ranunculoides 39191 Saxifraga granulata
1952 Platanus x hispanica 4767 Platanus orientalis 7588 Reynoutria japonica 11567 Baldellia ranunculoides 39192 Saxifraga granulata
1953 Daboecia cantabrica 4768 Taraxacum agg. 7589 Reynoutria japonica 11568 Baldellia ranunculoides 39193 Saxifraga granulata
1954 Daboecia cantabrica 4769 Platanus orientalis 7590 Reynoutria japonica 11569 Baldellia ranunculoides 39194 Saxifraga granulata
1955 Daboecia cantabrica 4770 Platanus orientalis 7591 Reynoutria japonica 11570 Baldellia ranunculoides 39195 Colchicum autumnale
1956 Carlina vulgaris 4771 Platanus orientalis 7592 Reynoutria japonica 11571 Cladium mariscus 39196 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
1957 Crataegus monogyna 4772 Parietaria judaica 7593 Reynoutria japonica 11572 Cladium mariscus 39197 Carex riparia
1958 Crepis biennis 4773 Parietaria judaica 7594 Rorippa sylvestris 11573 Dactylorhiza maculata 39198 Carex riparia
1959 Crepis biennis 4774 Parietaria judaica 7595 Rorippa sylvestris 11574 Dactylorhiza maculata 39386 Lysimachia arvensis
1960 Erica terminalis 4775 Cymbalaria muralis 7596 Rorippa sylvestris 11575 Montia fontana 39699 Ranunculus sardous
1961 Knautia arvensis 4776 Cymbalaria muralis 7597 Heracleum mantegazzianum 11576 Callitriche stagnalis 39700 Ranunculus sardous
1962 Rosa canina 4777 Cotoneaster integrifolius 7598 Heracleum mantegazzianum 11577 Callitriche stagnalis 39701 Ranunculus sardous
1963 Erica terminalis 4778 Cotoneaster integrifolius 7599 Heracleum mantegazzianum 11578 Callitriche stagnalis 39702 Ranunculus sardous
1964 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4779 Cytisus scoparius 7600 Heracleum mantegazzianum 11579 Ranunculus hederaceus 39703 Silene gallica
1965 Tamus communis 4780 Cytisus scoparius 7601 Isatis tinctoria 11580 Ranunculus hederaceus 39704 Crocus tommasinianus
1966 Ulex gallii 4781 Viola odorata 7602 Isatis tinctoria 11581 Ranunculus aquatilis 39705 Silene conica
1967 Torilis japonica 4782 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7603 Dipsacus sativus 11582 Ranunculus aquatilis 39706 Silene conica
1969 Cladonia sp. 4783 Cytisus scoparius 7604 Crocosmia 11583 Ranunculus aquatilis 39707 Silene conica
1970 Coprinus niveus 4784 Cytisus scoparius 7605 Agrostemma githago 11584 Ranunculus aquatilis 39708 Trifolium scabrum
1971 Euphrasia 4785 Oxalis incarnata 7606 Agrostemma githago 11585 Ranunculus peltatus 39709 Silene vulgaris
1972 Erodium cicutarium 4786 Eschscholzia californica 7607 Agrostemma githago 11586 Ranunculus peltatus 39710 Silene vulgaris
1973 Cephalanthera rubra 4787 Scleranthus perennis 7608 Agrostemma githago 11587 Ranunculus peltatus 39711 Lepidium draba
1975 Erica cinerea 4788 Scleranthus perennis 7609 Agrostemma githago 11718 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 39712 Linaria supina
1976 Erica cinerea 4789 Scleranthus perennis 7610 Agrostemma githago 11719 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 39713 Linaria supina
1977 Daucus carota 4790 Scleranthus perennis 7611 Agrostemma githago 11720 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 39714 Linaria supina
1978 Daucus carota 4791 Scleranthus perennis 7612 Hypopitys monotropa 11721 Ervum tetraspermum 39715 Alopecurus pratensis
1979 Clematis vitalba 4792 Scleranthus perennis 7613 Hypopitys monotropa 11722 Erythranthe guttata 39716 Comarum palustre
1980 Clinopodium ascendens 4793 Silene viscaria 7614 Hypopitys monotropa 11723 Erythranthe guttata 39717 Phleum arenarium
1981 Clinopodium ascendens 4796 Silene viscaria 7615 Fallopia convolvulus 11724 Erythranthe guttata 39718 Cynoglossum officinale
1982 Clinopodium acinos 4797 Silene viscaria 7618 Epipactis phyllanthes 11725 Erythranthe guttata 39719 Cynoglossum officinale
1983 Vinca difformis 4799 Silene viscaria 7619 Epipactis phyllanthes 11726 Sanguisorba officinalis 39720 Cynoglossum officinale
1984 Vinca difformis 4800 Silene viscaria 7620 Tamus communis 11727 Sanguisorba officinalis 39721 Arenaria serpyllifolia
1985 Stachys sylvatica 4801 Silene viscaria 7621 Pentaglottis sempervirens 11728 Sanguisorba officinalis 39722 Carex arenaria
1986 Polypodium interjectum 4802 Silene viscaria 7622 Pentaglottis sempervirens 11729 Platanthera chlorantha 39723 Silene latifolia
1987 Linaria vulgaris 4803 Silene viscaria 7623 Pentaglottis sempervirens 11730 Platanthera chlorantha 39724 Silene latifolia
1988 Linaria vulgaris 4805 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7625 Epipactis phyllanthes 11731 Platanthera chlorantha 39725 Ranunculus baudotii
1989 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 4806 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7626 Epipactis phyllanthes 11732 Pseudorchis albida 39726 Ranunculus baudotii
1990 Hydrangea macrophylla 4807 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7628 Epipactis phyllanthes 11736 Pseudorchis albida 39727 Myriophyllum spicatum
1991 Arbutus unedo 4808 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7629 Epipactis phyllanthes 11737 Gymnadenia borealis 39728 Geranium columbinum
1992 Crocus nudiflorus 4809 Potentilla indica 7630 Epipactis phyllanthes 11738 Gymnadenia borealis 39729 Geranium columbinum
1993 Polygonum aviculare 4810 Potentilla indica 7631 Epipactis phyllanthes 11739 Gymnadenia borealis 39730 Arabis hirsuta
1994 Polygonum aviculare 4811 Leucanthemum vulgare 7632 Epipactis phyllanthes 11740 Platanthera chlorantha 39733 Sequoia sempervirens
1995 Cerastium fontanum 4812 Silene noctiflora 7633 Epipactis phyllanthes 11741 Platanthera chlorantha 39734 Sequoia sempervirens
1996 Cerastium fontanum 4813 Silene noctiflora 7634 Fallopia convolvulus 11742 Platanthera chlorantha 39735 Sequoia sempervirens
1997 Clinopodium vulgare 4814 Silene noctiflora 7635 Fallopia convolvulus 11743 Platanthera chlorantha 39816 Lepidium didymum
1998 Clinopodium vulgare 4815 Trifolium dubium 7636 Fallopia convolvulus 11744 Platanthera chlorantha 39821 Anemone nemorosa
1999 Prunella vulgaris 4817 Trifolium dubium 7637 Fallopia convolvulus 11745 Vicia orobus 39822 Anemone nemorosa
2000 Prunus spinosa 4818 Sagina procumbens 7638 Reseda luteola 11746 Genista tinctoria 39823 Carpinus betulus
2001 Veronica persica 4822 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7639 Reseda luteola 11747 Genista tinctoria 39824 Carpinus betulus
2002 Veronica persica 4823 Geranium dissectum 7640 Trifolium campestre 11748 Genista tinctoria 39825 Carpinus betulus
2003 Schizostylis coccinea 4824 Geranium dissectum 7641 Trifolium campestre 11749 Vicia orobus 39961 Ranunculus hederaceus
2004 Schizostylis coccinea 4826 Fumaria muralis 7642 Epipactis helleborine 11750 Vicia orobus 39962 Ranunculus hederaceus
2005 Satureja montana 4827 Fumaria muralis 7644 Epipactis helleborine 11751 Vicia orobus 39963 Ranunculus aquatilis
2006 Oenothera glazioviana 4828 Fumaria muralis 7646 Epipactis helleborine 11752 Lysimachia nummularia 40041 Betula pubescens
2007 Linum perenne 4829 Fumaria muralis 7648 Hypopitys monotropa 11753 Lysimachia nummularia 40113 Arabis hirsuta
2008 Echinopsis sp. 4830 Fumaria muralis 7649 Hypopitys monotropa 11754 Lysimachia nummularia 40114 Ranunculus aquatilis
2009 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4832 Digitalis purpurea 7650 Hypopitys monotropa 11755 Lysimachia nummularia 40115 Ranunculus aquatilis
2010 Colchicum alpinum 4833 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 7651 Hypopitys monotropa 11756 Oenanthe fistulosa 40116 Rubus saxatilis
2011 Cephalanthera rubra 4834 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 7652 Hypopitys monotropa 11757 Oenanthe fistulosa 40117 Rubus saxatilis
2012 Sorbus aria 4835 Myosotis arvensis 7653 Hypopitys monotropa 11885 Petrosedum forsterianum 40118 Rubus saxatilis
2013 Lemna minor 4836 Myosotis arvensis 7654 Sherardia arvensis 11886 Petrosedum forsterianum 40119 Rubus saxatilis
2014 Lemna minor 4837 Myosotis arvensis 7655 Silene vulgaris 11887 Petrosedum forsterianum 40366 Lilium pyrenaicum
2015 Lemna minor 4838 Oenanthe crocata 7656 Silene vulgaris 11888 Clinopodium vulgare 40368 Lilium pyrenaicum
2016 Lemna minuta 4840 Conopodium majus 7657 Silene vulgaris 11889 Clinopodium vulgare 40605 Sorbus torminalis
2017 Lemna minor 4842 Conopodium majus 7658 Silene vulgaris 11890 Clinopodium vulgare 40606 Limosella australis
2018 Lemna minor 4843 Conopodium majus 7659 Geranium columbinum 11891 Sambucus ebulus 40607 Damasonium alisma
2019 Viburnum opulus 4844 Conopodium majus 7660 Geranium columbinum 11892 Sambucus ebulus 40608 Stachys alpina
2020 Salicornia europaea 4846 Umbilicus rupestris 7661 Geranium columbinum 11893 Sambucus ebulus 40609 Stachys alpina
2021 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4847 Dierama argyreum 7662 Plantago major 11894 Sambucus ebulus 40610 Stachys alpina
2022 Limonium vulgare 4848 Dierama argyreum 7663 Rumex sanguineus 11895 Sambucus ebulus 40611 Stachys alpina
2023 Limonium vulgare 4849 Dierama argyreum 7665 Rumex sanguineus 11896 Sambucus ebulus 40612 Geranium purpureum
2024 Lathyrus pratensis 4850 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7666 Calystegia sepium 11897 Silene noctiflora 40613 Geranium purpureum
2026 Tripolium pannonicum 4851 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7667 Calystegia sepium 11898 Silene noctiflora 40614 Senecio cambrensis
2027 Tripolium pannonicum 4852 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7668 Calystegia sepium 11899 Silene noctiflora 40615 Senecio cambrensis
2028 Tripolium pannonicum 4853 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7669 Stachys palustris 11900 Silene noctiflora 40616 Senecio cambrensis
2029 Lobularia maritima 4854 Rumex acetosa 7670 Stachys palustris 11901 Silene noctiflora 40617 Turritis glabra
2030 Linaria purpurea 4855 Rumex acetosa 7671 Stachys palustris 11902 Silene noctiflora 40618 Turritis glabra
2031 Geranium robertianum 4856 Rumex acetosa 7672 Dryopteris affinis 11903 Hylotelephium telephium 40619 Sorbus x motleyi
2032 Erigeron karvinskianus 4857 Rumex acetosa 7673 Dryopteris affinis 11904 Hylotelephium telephium 40620 Carex depauperata
2033 Cymbalaria muralis 4858 Rumex acetosa 7674 Elymus caninus 11905 Hylotelephium telephium 40621 Carex depauperata
2034 Cymbalaria muralis 4859 Veronica officinalis 7675 Elymus caninus 11994 Dryopteris dilatata 40622 Laetiporus sulphureus
2035 Pseudofumaria lutea 4860 Veronica officinalis 7676 Epilobium parviflorum 11995 Dryopteris dilatata 40623 Laetiporus sulphureus
2036 Centranthus ruber 4861 Veronica officinalis 7677 Galinsoga quadriradiata 12116 Lemna trisulca 40753 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2037 Centranthus ruber 4862 Ranunculus peltatus 7678 Agave parviflora 12117 Lemna trisulca 40754 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2038 Centranthus ruber 4863 Ranunculus peltatus 7679 Agave parviflora 12118 Lemna trisulca 40755 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2039 Centranthus ruber 4864 Ranunculus peltatus 7680 Agave parviflora 12119 Lemna trisulca 40757 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2040 Campanula poscharskyana 4865 Ranunculus peltatus 7681 Agave parviflora 12120 Petasites hybridus 40758 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2041 Campanula poscharskyana 4866 Ranunculus flammula 7682 Agave parviflora 12121 Juncus compressus 40759 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2042 Campanula poscharskyana 4867 Ranunculus flammula 7683 Agave parviflora 12122 Juncus compressus 40760 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2043 Campanula poscharskyana 4868 Ranunculus flammula 7684 Atropa belladonna 12123 Juncus compressus 40761 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2044 Campanula portenschlagiana 4869 Ranunculus flammula 7685 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 12124 Juncus compressus 40762 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2045 Campanula portenschlagiana 4870 Myosotis secunda 7686 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 12125 Juncus compressus 40763 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2046 Campanula portenschlagiana 4871 Myosotis secunda 7687 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 12126 Lemna trisulca 40764 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2047 Asplenium trichomanes 4872 Myosotis secunda 7688 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 12127 Lemna trisulca 40765 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2048 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4873 Myosotis secunda 7689 Teucrium scorodonia 12128 Lemna trisulca 40766 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2049 Silene uniflora 4874 Myosotis secunda 7690 Teucrium scorodonia 12130 Molinia caerulea 40767 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2050 Cephalanthera rubra 4875 Galium saxatile 7691 Teucrium scorodonia 12131 Molinia caerulea 40768 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2051 Silene uniflora 4876 Galium saxatile 7692 Teucrium scorodonia 12132 Molinia caerulea 40769 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2052 Iris foetidissima 4877 Helosciadium inundatum 7693 Senecio sarracenicus 12133 Molinia caerulea 40770 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2053 Iris foetidissima 4878 Helosciadium inundatum 7694 Senecio sarracenicus 12135 Pastinaca sativa 40771 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2054 Centaurium erythraea 4879 Helosciadium inundatum 7695 Senecio sarracenicus 12136 Pastinaca sativa 40772 Orobanche rapum-genistae
2055 Blackstonia perfoliata 4880 Helosciadium inundatum 7696 Dactylis glomerata 12138 Epipactis palustris 40856 Sagina apetala
2056 Blackstonia perfoliata 4881 Helosciadium inundatum 7697 Dactylis glomerata 12139 Epipactis palustris 40857 Galium odoratum
2057 Blackstonia perfoliata 4882 Helosciadium inundatum 7698 Sonchus arvensis 12140 Epipactis palustris 40858 Galium odoratum
2058 Xanthoria parietina 4883 Allium schoenoprasum 7699 Sonchus arvensis 12141 Epipactis palustris 40860 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
2059 Xanthoria parietina 4884 Allium schoenoprasum 7700 Sonchus arvensis 12142 Pastinaca sativa 40951 Agrostemma githago
2060 Typha latifolia 4885 Allium schoenoprasum 7701 Centaurium portense 12217 Scutellaria minor 40952 Agrostemma githago
2061 Panaeolus papilionaceus 4886 Lathyrus pratensis 7702 Centaurium portense 12218 Scutellaria minor 40956 Vicia orobus
2062 Panaeolus papilionaceus 4887 Lathyrus pratensis 7703 Centaurium portense 12219 Scutellaria minor 41066 Ranunculus penicillatus
2063 Symphytum officinale 4888 Lathyrus pratensis 7704 Centaurium portense 12220 Scutellaria minor 41124 Equisetum sylvaticum
2064 Symphytum officinale 4889 Lathyrus pratensis 7705 Centaurium portense 12221 Scutellaria minor 41125 Equisetum sylvaticum
2065 Spirodela polyrhiza 4890 Melampyrum pratense 7706 Centaurium portense 12222 Scutellaria minor 41126 Melampyrum pratense
2066 Spirodela polyrhiza 4892 Melampyrum pratense 7707 Centaurium portense 12223 Drosera rotundifolia 41127 Melampyrum pratense
2068 Liparis loeselii 4893 Potentilla rupestris 7708 Centaurium portense 12224 Drosera rotundifolia 41292 Salix herbacea
2069 Spirodela polyrhiza 4895 Potentilla rupestris 7709 Centaurium portense 12225 Drosera rotundifolia 41293 Salix herbacea
2070 Spirodela polyrhiza 4896 Potentilla rupestris 7710 Centaurium portense 12226 Narthecium ossifragum 41618 Potamogeton natans
2071 Solanum dulcamara 4898 Rosa canina 7711 Centaurium portense 12227 Carduus nutans 41619 Logfia minima
2072 Ranunculus sceleratus 4899 Rosa canina 7712 Centaurium scilloides 12228 Carduus nutans 41620 Erica cinerea
2073 Ranunculus sceleratus 4900 Rosa canina 7713 Centaurium portense 12229 Sibthorpia europaea 41621 Hieracium argillaceum
2074 Ranunculus sceleratus 4901 Rumex acetosella 7714 Centaurium portense 12230 Sibthorpia europaea 41623 Bryonia dioica
2075 Coprinus micaceus 4902 Rumex acetosella 7715 Myosotis scorpioides 12231 Sibthorpia europaea 41625 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
2076 Saponaria officinalis 4903 Solidago virgaurea 7716 Myosotis scorpioides 12232 Sibthorpia europaea 41812 Lathyrus nissolia
2077 Saponaria officinalis 4904 Solidago virgaurea 7717 Myosotis scorpioides 12233 Sibthorpia europaea 41814 Wahlenbergia hederacea
2078 Saponaria officinalis 4905 Vicia lutea 7718 Myosotis scorpioides 12234 Sibthorpia europaea 41816 Ribes nigrum
2079 Rosa rugosa 4908 Stellaria graminea 7719 Nasturtium officinale 12340 Lysimachia foemina 41817 Vicia cracca
2080 Oenothera stricta 4909 Stellaria graminea 7720 Nasturtium officinale 12341 Lysimachia foemina 41818 Cochlearia officinalis agg
2081 Oenothera stricta 4910 Stellaria graminea 7721 Nasturtium officinale 12342 Lysimachia foemina 41819 Borago officinalis
2082 Oenothera stricta 4911 Stachys sylvatica 7722 Nasturtium officinale 12343 Lysimachia foemina 41820 Borago officinalis
2083 Euphorbia paralias 4912 Stachys sylvatica 7725 Ranunculus sceleratus 12344 Lysimachia foemina 41821 Borago officinalis
2084 Euphorbia paralias 4913 Myosotis scorpioides 7726 Ranunculus sceleratus 12345 Lysimachia foemina 41822 Borago officinalis
2085 Euphorbia paralias 4914 Myosotis scorpioides 7727 Ranunculus sceleratus 12346 Orthilia secunda 41823 Phacelia tanacetifolia
2086 Cakile maritima 4915 Myosotis scorpioides 7728 Ranunculus sceleratus 12347 Orthilia secunda 41824 Phacelia tanacetifolia
2087 Cakile maritima 4916 Myosotis scorpioides 7729 Ranunculus sceleratus 12348 Orthilia secunda 41825 Phacelia tanacetifolia
2088 Cakile maritima 4917 Philadelphus coronarius 7730 Veronica catenata 12349 Orthilia secunda 41826 Phacelia tanacetifolia
2089 Cortinarius sp. 4918 Philadelphus coronarius 7731 Veronica catenata 12350 Cryptogramma crispa 41827 Trifolium ochroleucon
2090 Russula sardonia 4919 Epilobium montanum 7732 Veronica catenata 12351 Cryptogramma crispa 41828 Hypericum androsaemum
2091 Russula sardonia 4920 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7733 Rorippa palustris 12352 Callitriche sp. 41839 Thalictrum flavum
2092 Nerine bowdenii 4921 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7734 Rorippa palustris 12364 Carlina vulgaris 41840 Thalictrum flavum
2093 Nerine bowdenii 4922 Bryonia dioica 7735 Rorippa palustris 12365 Circaea x intermedia 41845 Carex canescens
2094 Cladonia sp. 3 4923 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7736 Rorippa palustris 12366 Circaea x intermedia 41846 Carex canescens
2095 Cladonia portentosa 4924 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7737 Rorippa palustris 12367 Circaea x intermedia 41847 Carex canescens
2096 Melanoleuca sp. 4925 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7738 Rorippa palustris 12368 Cynosurus cristatus 41848 Carex canescens
2097 Melanoleuca sp. 4926 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7739 Rorippa palustris 12369 Helosciadium nodiflorum 41852 Hypericum elodes
2098 Centaurea montana 4927 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7740 Rorippa palustris 12370 Logfia minima 41853 Arctium nemorosum
2099 Centaurea montana 4928 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7741 Rorippa palustris 12371 Logfia minima 42049 Tanacetum vulgare
2100 Ulex europaeus 4929 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 7742 Orchid 'Butterfly Wings' 12372 Logfia minima 42050 Petasites japonicus
2101 Thuidium tamariscinum 4932 Schoenus nigricans 7743 Orchid 'Butterfly Wings' 12373 Logfia minima 42052 Callitriche brutia
2102 Peltigera horizontalis 4933 Cirsium palustre 7744 Orchid 'Butterfly Wings' 12374 Logfia minima 42053 Jasione montana
2103 Cladonia fimbriata 4934 Veronica scutellata 7745 Chara virgata 12645 Galeopsis tetrahit 42054 Hypericum humifusum
2104 Cladonia fimbriata 4935 Cirsium palustre 7746 Chara virgata 12646 Galeopsis tetrahit 42055 Comarum palustre
2105 Cladonia sp. 2 4936 Cirsium palustre 7747 Chara virgata 12647 Ceratocapnos claviculata 42056 Comarum palustre
2106 Cladonia sp. 2 4937 Cirsium palustre 7748 Chara virgata 12648 Ceratocapnos claviculata 42176 Salix repens
2107 Xylaria hypoxylon 4938 Cirsium palustre 7749 Chara virgata 12713 Hylotelephium telephium 42575 Salix repens
2108 Xylaria hypoxylon 4939 Galium album 7750 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12714 Hylotelephium telephium 42576 Menyanthes trifoliata
2109 Tremella mesenterica 4940 Galium album 7751 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12715 Hylotelephium telephium 42577 Galeopsis bifida
2110 Tremella mesenterica 4941 Geranium lucidum 7752 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12716 Hylotelephium telephium 42578 Galeopsis bifida
2111 Neuroterus tricolor 4942 Geranium lucidum 7753 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12717 Eleocharis quinqueflora 42579 Galeopsis bifida
2112 Neuroterus tricolor 4944 Littorella uniflora 7754 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12718 Eleocharis quinqueflora 42580 Galeopsis bifida
2113 Conocybe sp. 4945 Myosotis laxa 7755 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12719 Eleocharis quinqueflora 42757 Allium oleraceum
2114 Clitocybe nebularis 4946 Myosotis laxa 7756 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12720 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 42758 Allium oleraceum
2115 Tubaria furfuracea 4947 Myosotis laxa 7757 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12721 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 42759 Allium oleraceum
2116 Salvia elegans 4948 Myosotis laxa 7758 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12722 Baldellia ranunculoides 42760 Allium oleraceum
2117 Salvia elegans 4949 Myosotis laxa 7759 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 12723 Cladium mariscus 42761 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2118 Convallaria majalis 4950 Myosotis secunda 7760 Mentha aquatica 12724 Cladium mariscus 42762 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2119 Trametes 4951 Myosotis secunda 7761 Mentha aquatica 12725 Cladium mariscus 42763 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2120 Liparis loeselii 4952 Myosotis secunda 7762 Mentha aquatica 12726 Cladium mariscus 42764 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2121 Geastrum triplex 4953 Ranunculus aquatilis 7763 Mentha aquatica 12727 Cladium mariscus 42765 Galium verum
2122 Liparis loeselii 4954 Veronica scutellata 7764 Galium palustre 12730 Chara virgata 42766 Mercurialis perennis
2124 Fumaria muralis 4955 Veronica scutellata 7765 Galium palustre 12812 Chara virgata 42768 Asplenium viride
2125 Fumaria muralis 4956 Veronica scutellata 7766 Galium palustre 12814 Senecio viscosus 42781 Polygonum depressum
2126 Cymbalaria muralis 4957 Veronica scutellata 7767 Galium palustre 12815 Senecio viscosus 42782 Lysimachia arvensis
2127 Bellis perennis 4958 Veronica serpyllifolia 7768 Galium palustre 12816 Senecio viscosus 42786 Spiraea x rosalba
2128 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4959 Verbascum virgatum 7769 Galium palustre 12817 Senecio viscosus 42787 Carduus nutans
2129 Asplenium ceterach 4960 Verbascum virgatum 7770 Eleocharis palustris 12818 Senecio viscosus 42788 Carduus nutans
2130 Plagiochila asplenioides 4961 Verbascum virgatum 7771 Eleocharis palustris 12819 Senecio viscosus 42789 Anaphalis margaritacea
2131 Plagiochila asplenioides 4962 Veronica serpyllifolia 7772 Eleocharis palustris 12820 Senecio viscosus 42839 Alisma lanceolatum
2132 Peltigera collina 4963 Veronica serpyllifolia 7773 Amanita muscaria 12821 Acanthus mollis 42840 Alisma lanceolatum
2133 Peltigera collina 4964 Trifolium scabrum 7774 Amanita muscaria 12825 Rumex maritimus 42841 Alisma lanceolatum
2134 Xylaria hypoxylon 4965 Trifolium scabrum 7775 Amanita muscaria 12826 Rumex maritimus 42842 Silaum silaus
2135 Trichaptum abietinum 4966 Trifolium scabrum 7776 Amanita rubescens 12880 Pilularia globulifera 42843 Silaum silaus
2136 Trichaptum abietinum 4967 Trifolium campestre 7777 Amanita rubescens 12881 Pilularia globulifera 42844 Silaum silaus
2137 Oxyporus populinus 4968 Trifolium campestre 7778 Boletus sp. 12882 Pilularia globulifera 42845 Alisma lanceolatum
2138 Liparis loeselii 4969 Trifolium campestre 7779 Boletus sp. 12883 Glyceria declinata 42846 Alisma lanceolatum
2139 Lycoperdon perlatum 4970 Trifolium pratense 7780 Boletus sp. 12884 Glyceria declinata 42847 Alisma lanceolatum
2140 Coprinus micaceus 4971 Tanacetum parthenium 7781 Boletus sp. 12885 Scutellaria minor 42848 Alisma lanceolatum
2141 Piptoporus betulinus 4972 Silene noctiflora 7782 Hypericum humifusum 12886 Calluna vulgaris 43030 Lythrum salicaria
2142 Umbilicus rupestris 4973 Silene armeria 7783 Hypericum humifusum 12887 Calluna vulgaris 43032 Scrophularia auriculata
2143 Ilex aquifolium 4974 Silene armeria 7784 Hypericum humifusum 12943 Morus nigra 43056 Scrophularia auriculata
2144 Ilex aquifolium 4975 Silene armeria 7785 Campanula patula 12944 Morus nigra 43057 Scrophularia auriculata
2145 Ilex aquifolium 4976 Silene armeria 7786 Campanula patula 12945 Morus nigra 43058 Scrophularia auriculata
2146 Coprinus picaceus 4977 Silene noctiflora 7788 Campanula patula 12946 Morus nigra 43062 Persicaria lapathifolia
2147 Jasminum nudiflorum 4978 Silene noctiflora 7789 Campanula patula 12947 Morus nigra 43063 Persicaria lapathifolia
2148 Jasminum nudiflorum 4979 Silene noctiflora 7790 Campanula patula 12948 Nuphar lutea 43064 Persicaria lapathifolia
2149 Jasminum nudiflorum 4980 Silene noctiflora 7791 Campanula patula 12949 Nuphar lutea 43065 Persicaria lapathifolia
2150 Crocus laevigatus 4981 Senecio inaequidens 7793 Campanula patula 12950 Persicaria minor 43066 Dactylorhiza maculata
2151 Crocus laevigatus 4982 Senecio inaequidens 7794 Equisetum telmateia 12952 Persicaria minor 43067 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2152 Cotoneaster tomentosus 4983 Senecio inaequidens 7795 Equisetum telmateia 12954 Ceratophyllum demersum 43070 Mentha arvensis
2153 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4984 Senecio inaequidens 7796 Equisetum telmateia 12955 Ceratophyllum demersum 43071 Persicaria mitis
2154 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4985 Senecio inaequidens 7797 Equisetum telmateia 12956 Persicaria minor 43073 Angelica sylvestris
2155 Daldinia concentrica 4986 Senecio inaequidens 7798 Equisetum telmateia 12957 Eleocharis acicularis 43077 Persicaria mitis
2156 Viburnum tinus 4987 Senecio inaequidens 7801 Lepidium heterophyllum 12958 Eleocharis acicularis 43078 Stachys palustris
2157 Viburnum tinus 4988 Senecio inaequidens 7802 Lepidium heterophyllum 12959 Eleocharis acicularis 43079 Succisa pratensis
2158 Viburnum tinus 4989 Sedum sexangulare 7803 Pimpinella saxifraga 12960 Eleocharis acicularis 43080 Carlina vulgaris
2159 Petasites pyrenaicus 4990 Sedum sexangulare 7804 Pimpinella saxifraga 12961 Eleocharis acicularis 43081 Galium verum
2160 Petasites pyrenaicus 4991 Sedum sexangulare 7805 Pimpinella saxifraga 12962 Eleocharis acicularis 43082 Euphrasia arctica
2161 Ligustrum ovalifolium 4992 Sedum sexangulare 7806 Silaum silaus 12963 Lemna gibba 43083 Persicaria hydropiper
2162 Clematis cirrhosa 4993 Sedum sexangulare 7807 Silaum silaus 13296 Persicaria minor 43084 Persicaria hydropiper
2163 Clematis cirrhosa 4994 Reseda luteola 7808 Silaum silaus 13298 Persicaria minor 43085 Persicaria mitis
2164 Clematis cirrhosa 4995 Papaver lecoqii 7809 Silaum silaus 13300 Persicaria hydropiper 43086 Persicaria mitis
2165 Helleborus argutifolius 4996 Papaver lecoqii 7810 Silaum silaus 13301 Persicaria maculosa 43087 Persicaria mitis
2166 Helleborus argutifolius 4997 Phalaris canariensis 7811 Silaum silaus 13302 Persicaria maculosa 43171 Clinopodium vulgare
2167 Helleborus argutifolius 4998 Phalaris canariensis 7812 Stellaria aquatica 13303 Pararge aegeria 43209 Pedicularis palustris
2168 Iris foetidissima 4999 Reseda luteola 7814 Stellaria aquatica 13305 Gentianella amarella 43612 Persicaria mitis
2169 Iris foetidissima 5000 Orobanche minor 7815 Stellaria aquatica 13306 Gentianella amarella 43613 Persicaria mitis
2170 Hedera hibernica 5001 Orobanche minor 7816 Stellaria aquatica 13307 Gentianella amarella 43614 Persicaria mitis
2171 Xanthoria sp. 5002 Orobanche minor 7817 Stellaria aquatica 13308 Gentianella amarella 43615 Persicaria mitis
2172 Galanthus woronowii 5003 Onobrychis viciifolia 7818 Stellaria aquatica 13309 Gentianella amarella 43616 Persicaria mitis
2173 Galanthus nivalis 5004 Onobrychis viciifolia 7819 Dipsacus sativus 13310 Gentianella amarella 43617 Galeopsis bifida
2174 Cyclamen coum 5005 Onobrychis viciifolia 7820 Dipsacus sativus 13311 Gentianella amarella 43618 Galeopsis bifida
2175 Camellia japonica 5006 Onobrychis viciifolia 7821 Helosciadium nodiflorum 13312 Inula helenium 43619 Galeopsis bifida
2176 Taxus baccata 5007 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7822 Helosciadium nodiflorum 13313 Inula helenium 43621 Viola lutea
2177 Taxus baccata 5008 Onobrychis viciifolia 7823 Helosciadium nodiflorum 13314 Inula helenium 43622 Polypodium interjectum
2178 Galanthus nivalis 5009 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7824 Helosciadium nodiflorum 13315 Linaria repens 43623 Arctium minus
2179 Coprinus picaceus 5010 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7826 Sparganium natans 13399 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 43624 Arctium minus
2180 Tuberaria guttata 5011 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7827 Sparganium natans 13400 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 44589 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2181 Leucojum vernum 5012 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7828 Sparganium natans 13401 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 44590 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2182 Leucojum vernum 5013 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7830 Sparganium natans 13402 Rhodiola rosea 44591 Euphrasia ostenfeldii
2183 Leucojum vernum 5014 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7832 Sparganium natans 13403 Bracket fungus Llandefalle 44592 Daucus carota
2184 Leucojum vernum 5015 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7834 Symphytum officinale 13404 Bracket fungus Llandefalle 44593 Daucus carota
2185 Leucojum vernum 5016 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7835 Impatiens glandulifera 13405 Ganoderma resinaceum 44594 Daucus carota
2186 Leucojum vernum 5017 Oenanthe pimpinelloides 7836 Taxus baccata 13409 Populus tremula 44643 Nymphaea x marliacea
2187 Leucojum vernum 5018 Erythranthe guttata 7837 Agrostemma githago 13410 Lysimachia nummularia 45035 Calystegia silvatica
2189 Tristagma uniflorum 5019 Erythranthe guttata 7839 Campanula patula 13411 Lysimachia nummularia 45037 Nicandra physalodes
2190 Tristagma uniflorum 5020 Erythranthe guttata 7840 Humulus lupulus 13412 Lysimachia nummularia 45038 Nicandra physalodes
2191 Taxus baccata 5021 Melilotus indicus 7841 Humulus lupulus 13413 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45039 Nicandra physalodes
2192 Galanthus woronowii 5022 Melilotus indicus 7842 Humulus lupulus 13414 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45042 Polemonium pauciflorum
2193 Galanthus elwesii 5023 Melilotus indicus 7843 Viola rupestris 13415 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45043 Polemonium pauciflorum
2194 Leucojum aestivum 5024 Melilotus indicus 7844 Viola rupestris 13416 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45044 Sparganium angustifolium
2195 Leucojum aestivum 5025 Geranium pyrenaicum 7845 Viola rupestris 13417 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45045 Sparganium angustifolium
2196 Iris unguicularis 5026 Geranium pyrenaicum 7846 Alisma plantago-aquatica 13418 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45046 Sparganium angustifolium
2197 Helleborus orientalis 5027 Geranium pyrenaicum 7847 Alisma plantago-aquatica 13419 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45047 Sparganium angustifolium
2198 Helleborus kochii 5028 Geranium pyrenaicum 7848 Alisma plantago-aquatica 13420 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani 45048 Jasione montana
2199 Galanthus woronowii 5029 Euphorbia platyphyllos 7849 Alisma plantago-aquatica 13421 Lemna trisulca 45052 Geranium columbinum
2200 Bergenia crassifolia 5030 Euphorbia helioscopia 7850 Senecio sylvaticus 13496 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides 45053 Geranium columbinum
2201 Melittis melissophyllum 5031 Euphorbia helioscopia 7851 Senecio sylvaticus 13497 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides 45054 Geranium columbinum
2202 Mercurialis perennis 5032 Euphorbia exigua 7852 Senecio sylvaticus 13498 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides 45055 Geranium columbinum
2203 Mercurialis perennis 5033 Euphorbia exigua 7853 Senecio sylvaticus 13499 Huperzia selago 45203 Pedicularis palustris
2204 Ficaria verna 5034 Euphorbia exigua 7854 Senecio sylvaticus 13500 Hieracium sect. Oreadea 45204 Pedicularis palustris
2205 Viola odorata 5035 Eryngium campestre 7855 Senecio sylvaticus 13501 Hieracium sect. Oreadea 45205 Pedicularis palustris
2206 Viola odorata 5036 Eryngium campestre 7856 Senecio sylvaticus 13502 Hieracium sect. Oreadea 45289 Crocus speciosus
2207 Sarcoscypha austriaca 5038 Eryngium campestre 7857 Scleroderma aerolatum 13525 Persicaria minor 45432 Umbilicus rupestris
2208 Sarcoscypha austriaca 5039 Eryngium campestre 7858 Trametes versicolor 13526 Persicaria minor 45433 Populus nigra
2209 Sarcoscypha austriaca 5040 Eryngium campestre 7859 Amanita fulva 13527 Persicaria minor 45434 Macrolepiota procera
2210 Trametes versicolor 5041 Cordulegaster boltonii 7860 Amanita fulva 13528 Persicaria minor 45587 Erinus alpinus
2211 Melittis melissophyllum 5042 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7861 Avena sativa 13529 Persicaria minor 45588 Erinus alpinus
2212 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5043 Cephalanthera rubra 7862 Avena sativa 13530 Persicaria minor 45589 Gaultheria mucronata
2213 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5044 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7863 Avena sativa 13531 Jacobaea aquatica 45590 Gaultheria mucronata
2214 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5045 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7865 Senecio sylvaticus 13532 Senecio x ostenfeldii 45591 Gaultheria mucronata
2216 Buxus sempervirens 5046 Cephalanthera rubra 7866 Senecio sylvaticus 13533 Senecio x ostenfeldii 45592 Solidago virgaurea
2217 Buxus sempervirens 5047 Cephalanthera rubra 7867 Coprinus comatus 13534 Campanula patula 45593 Solidago virgaurea
2218 Buxus sempervirens 5051 Allium vineale 7868 Handkea utriformis 13535 Campanula patula 45594 Osmunda regalis
2219 Cardamine hirsuta 5052 Catapodium rigidum 7869 Castanea sativa 13536 Campanula patula 45595 Osmunda regalis
2220 Cardamine hirsuta 5053 Potentilla indica 7870 Castanea sativa 13537 Campanula patula 45596 Ilex aquifolium
2221 Juniperus communis 5054 Potentilla indica 7871 Castanea sativa 13538 Campanula patula 45597 Jasione montana
2222 Rosmarinus officinalis 5055 Lythrum portula 7872 Hedera helix 13539 Campanula patula 45598 Anthyllis vulneraria
2223 Melittis melissophyllum 5056 Lythrum portula 7873 Hedera helix 13540 Campanula patula 45599 Anthyllis vulneraria
2224 Primula vulgaris 5057 Lythrum portula 7874 Hedera helix 13541 Campanula patula 45600 Lysimachia arvensis
2225 Salix caprea 5058 Lythrum portula 7875 Hedera helix 13542 Campanula patula 45601 Crithmum maritimum
2226 Tussilago farfara 5059 Lythrum portula 7876 Solidago virgaurea 13543 Campanula patula 45602 Crithmum maritimum
2227 Tussilago farfara 5060 Lythrum portula 7877 Solidago virgaurea 13544 Campanula patula 45603 Tripleurospermum maritimum
2228 Tussilago farfara 5061 Echium vulgare 7878 Solidago virgaurea 13545 Campanula patula 45604 Cakile maritima
2229 Tussilago farfara 5062 Echium vulgare 7879 Hedera helix 13546 Mentha x piperita 45605 Erica cinerea
2230 Leucojum aestivum 5063 Echium vulgare 7880 Tanacetum parthenium 13547 Mentha x piperita 45606 Cryptomeria japonica
2231 Leucojum aestivum 5064 Echium vulgare 7881 Tanacetum parthenium 13548 Mentha x piperita 45607 Picea smithiana
2232 Leucojum aestivum 5065 Valeriana officinalis 7882 Tanacetum parthenium 13549 Mentha x piperita</