Floral Images: Picture Index

Home Flower Colour Common name Latin name Desktop background Recent Gallery Flowering now About FloralImages Contact
1 Moenchia erecta 2578 Pinguicula grandiflora 5221 Viola arvensis 7834 Symphytum officinale 11740 Platanthera chlorantha
2 Viscum album 2579 Pinguicula grandiflora 5222 Viola arvensis 7835 Impatiens glandulifera 11741 Platanthera chlorantha
4 Populus tremula 2580 Pinguicula grandiflora 5223 Viola arvensis 7836 Taxus baccata 11742 Platanthera chlorantha
5 Alnus glutinosa 2581 Pinguicula grandiflora 5224 Veronica arvensis 7837 Agrostemma githago 11743 Platanthera chlorantha
6 Alnus glutinosa 2582 Pinguicula grandiflora 5225 Veronica arvensis 7839 Campanula patula 11744 Platanthera chlorantha
7 Populus tremula 2583 Spergula arvensis 5226 Veronica arvensis 7840 Humulus lupulus 11745 Vicia orobus
8 Populus tremula 2584 Spergula arvensis 5227 Veronica arvensis 7841 Humulus lupulus 11746 Genista tinctoria
11 Cladonia chlorophaea 2585 Spergula arvensis 5228 Veronica arvensis 7842 Humulus lupulus 11747 Genista tinctoria
12 Cladonia chlorophaea 2586 Gaultheria shallon 5229 Symphytum officinale 7843 Viola rupestris 11748 Genista tinctoria
13 Cladonia pyxidata 2587 Rubus spectabilis 5230 Symphytum officinale 7844 Viola rupestris 11749 Vicia orobus
14 Cladonia pyxidata 2588 Saxifraga spathularis 5231 Symphytum officinale 7845 Viola rupestris 11750 Vicia orobus
15 Geranium dissectum 2589 Saxifraga spathularis 5232 Symphytum officinale 7846 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11751 Vicia orobus
16 Lycopus europaeus 2590 Plantago lanceolata 5233 Stachys palustris 7847 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11752 Lysimachia nummularia
18 Populus tremula 2591 Rubus spectabilis 5234 Stachys palustris 7848 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11753 Lysimachia nummularia
19 Populus tremula 2592 Rubus spectabilis 5235 Stachys palustris 7849 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11754 Lysimachia nummularia
20 Populus tremula 2593 Rubus spectabilis 5236 Stachys palustris 7850 Senecio sylvaticus 11755 Lysimachia nummularia
21 Populus tremula 2594 Actaea spicata 5237 Stachys palustris 7851 Senecio sylvaticus 11756 Oenanthe fistulosa
22 Populus tremula 2595 Rubus spectabilis 5238 Stachys palustris 7852 Senecio sylvaticus 11757 Oenanthe fistulosa
23 Populus tremula 2596 Lysimachia nemorum 5239 Stachys palustris 7853 Senecio sylvaticus 11885 Sedum forsterianum
25 Populus tremula 2597 Lysimachia nemorum 5240 Sambucus nigra 7854 Senecio sylvaticus 11886 Sedum forsterianum
26 Agrimonia procera 2599 Lepidium heterophyllum 5241 Persicaria maculosa 7855 Senecio sylvaticus 11887 Sedum forsterianum
27 Populus tremula 2600 Lepidium heterophyllum 5242 Persicaria maculosa 7856 Senecio sylvaticus 11888 Clinopodium vulgare
28 Populus tremula 2601 Lepidium heterophyllum 5243 Persicaria maculosa 7857 Scleroderma aerolatum 11889 Clinopodium vulgare
29 Populus tremula 2602 Cirsium palustre 5244 Persicaria maculosa 7858 Trametes versicolor 11890 Clinopodium vulgare
30 Populus tremula 2603 Potamogeton polygonifolius 5245 Persicaria maculosa 7859 Amanita fulva 11891 Sambucus ebulus
31 Populus tremula 2604 Potamogeton polygonifolius 5246 Persicaria maculosa 7860 Amanita fulva 11892 Sambucus ebulus
33 Populus tremula 2605 Potamogeton polygonifolius 5247 Euphorbia helioscopia 7861 Avena sativa 11893 Sambucus ebulus
34 Populus tremula 2608 Polygala serpyllifolia 5248 Euphorbia helioscopia 7862 Avena sativa 11894 Sambucus ebulus
35 Gagea bohemica 2609 Polygala serpyllifolia 5249 Euphorbia helioscopia 7863 Avena sativa 11895 Sambucus ebulus
36 Riccia beyrichiana 2610 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5250 Euphorbia helioscopia 7865 Senecio sylvaticus 11896 Sambucus ebulus
38 Riccia nigrella 2611 Orchis militaris 5251 Euphorbia helioscopia 7866 Senecio sylvaticus 11897 Silene noctiflora
39 Riccia nigrella 2612 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5252 Artemisia vulgaris 7867 Coprinus comatus 11898 Silene noctiflora
40 Riccia nigrella 2613 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5253 Artemisia vulgaris 7868 Handkea utriformis 11899 Silene noctiflora
42 Plagiothecium sp. 2614 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5254 Artemisia vulgaris 7869 Castanea sativa 11900 Silene noctiflora
44 Riccia subbifurca 2615 Rumex acetosella 5255 Artemisia vulgaris 7870 Castanea sativa 11901 Silene noctiflora
45 Homalia trichomanoides 2616 Rumex acetosella 5256 Artemisia vulgaris 7871 Castanea sativa 11902 Silene noctiflora
46 Pterogonium gracile 2617 Rumex acetosella 5257 Inula helenium 7872 Hedera helix 11903 Sedum telephium
47 Anomodon viticulosus 2618 Stellaria alsine 5258 Inula helenium 7873 Hedera helix 11904 Sedum telephium
48 Anomodon viticulosus 2619 Stellaria alsine 5259 Scutellaria galericulata 7874 Hedera helix 11905 Sedum telephium
49 Frullania fragilifolia 2620 Vicia sepium 5260 Scutellaria galericulata 7875 Hedera helix 11994 Dryopteris dilatata
50 Thamnobryum alopecurum 2621 Vicia sepium 5261 Scutellaria galericulata 7876 Solidago virgaurea 11995 Dryopteris dilatata
51 Thamnobryum alopecurum 2622 Vicia sepium 5262 Scutellaria galericulata 7877 Solidago virgaurea 12116 Lemna trisulca
52 Bartramia stricta 2623 Vicia sepium 5263 Scutellaria galericulata 7878 Solidago virgaurea 12117 Lemna trisulca
53 Brachythecium rutabulum 2624 Gunnera tinctoria 5264 Scutellaria galericulata 7879 Hedera helix 12118 Lemna trisulca
54 Targionia hypophylla 2625 Gunnera tinctoria 5265 Juncus acutiflorus 7880 Tanacetum parthenium 12119 Lemna trisulca
55 Bartramia stricta 2626 Gunnera tinctoria 5266 Juncus acutiflorus 7881 Tanacetum parthenium 12120 Petasites hybridus
56 Targionia hypophylla 2627 Allium triquetrum 5267 Juncus acutiflorus 7882 Tanacetum parthenium 12121 Juncus compressus
57 Teesdalia nudicaulis 2628 Allium triquetrum 5268 Juncus acutiflorus 7883 Lactuca serriola 12122 Juncus compressus
58 Lamium purpureum 2629 Allium triquetrum 5269 Juncus acutiflorus 7884 Lactuca serriola 12123 Juncus compressus
59 Viola odorata 2630 Saxifraga spathularis 5270 Galium uliginosum 7885 Lactuca serriola 12124 Juncus compressus
60 Viola odorata 2631 Saxifraga spathularis 5271 Galium uliginosum 7886 Lactuca serriola 12125 Juncus compressus
61 Viola odorata 2632 Saxifraga spathularis 5272 Galium uliginosum 7887 Lactuca serriola 12126 Lemna trisulca
62 Viola odorata 2633 Valerianella carinata 5273 Galium uliginosum 7888 Arrhenatherum elatius 12127 Lemna trisulca
63 Viola odorata 2634 Trifolium dubium 5274 Equisetum palustre 7889 Arrhenatherum elatius 12128 Lemna trisulca
64 Viola odorata 2635 Trifolium dubium 5275 Equisetum palustre 7890 Arrhenatherum elatius 12130 Molinia caerulea
65 Viola odorata 2637 Sagina procumbens 5276 Equisetum palustre 7891 Coprinus ? 12131 Molinia caerulea
66 Viola odorata 2638 Sagina procumbens 5277 Carduus crispus 7892 Coprinus ? 12132 Molinia caerulea
67 Viola odorata 2639 Sagina procumbens 5278 Carduus crispus 7893 Sisymbrium officinale 12133 Molinia caerulea
68 Viola odorata 2640 Pinguicula grandiflora 5279 Carduus crispus 7894 Sisymbrium officinale 12135 Pastinaca sativa
69 Vinca minor 2641 Pinguicula grandiflora 5280 Carduus crispus 7896 Sisymbrium officinale 12136 Pastinaca sativa
70 Vinca minor 2642 Turritis glabra 5281 Carduus crispus 7897 Tragopogon pratensis 12138 Epipactis palustris
71 Arabis caucasica 2643 Menyanthes trifoliata 5282 Carduus crispus 7898 Tragopogon pratensis 12139 Epipactis palustris
72 Arabis caucasica 2644 Menyanthes trifoliata 5283 Carduus crispus 7899 Tragopogon pratensis 12140 Epipactis palustris
73 Arabis caucasica 2645 Menyanthes trifoliata 5284 Carduus crispus 7900 Trifolium pratense 12141 Epipactis palustris
74 Arabis caucasica 2646 Menyanthes trifoliata 5285 Carduus crispus 7901 Trifolium pratense 12142 Pastinaca sativa
75 Arabis caucasica 2647 Silene flos-cuculi 5286 Carduus crispus 7902 Trifolium pratense 12217 Scutellaria minor
76 Ulmus minor 2648 Silene flos-cuculi 5287 Carduus crispus 7903 Sisymbrium officinale 12218 Scutellaria minor
77 Ulmus minor 2649 Silene flos-cuculi 5288 Carduus crispus 7904 Lactuca serriola 12219 Scutellaria minor
78 Ulmus minor 2650 Jasione montana 5290 Solidago virgaurea 7905 Lactuca serriola 12220 Scutellaria minor
79 Erophila verna 2651 Jasione montana 5291 Solidago virgaurea 7906 Rhipsalis salicornioides 12221 Scutellaria minor
80 Erophila verna 2652 Cochlearia officinalis 5293 Galium uliginosum 7907 Rhipsalis salicornioides 12222 Scutellaria minor
81 Eranthis hyemalis 2653 Beta vulgaris 5294 Lapsana communis 7908 Rhipsalis salicornioides 12223 Drosera rotundifolia
82 Arabis caucasica 2654 Armeria maritima 5295 Lapsana communis 7909 Rhipsalis salicornioides 12224 Drosera rotundifolia
83 Arabis caucasica 2655 Armeria maritima 5296 Lapsana communis 7910 Rhipsalis salicornioides 12225 Drosera rotundifolia
84 Populus tremula 2656 Armeria maritima 5297 Amelanchier lamarckii 7911 Rhipsalis salicornioides 12226 Narthecium ossifragum
85 Populus tremula 2657 Simethis mattiazzii 5298 Lapsana communis 7912 Mycena sp. (2) 12227 Carduus nutans
86 Salix cinerea 2658 Simethis mattiazzii 5299 Lapsana communis 7913 Mycena sp. (2) 12228 Carduus nutans
87 Salix cinerea 2659 Simethis mattiazzii 5300 Lapsana communis 7915 Ulex europaeus 12229 Sibthorpia europaea
88 Tulipa turkestanica 2660 Simethis mattiazzii 5301 Cladonia humilis 7916 Dipsacus sativus 12230 Sibthorpia europaea
89 Tulipa turkestanica 2661 Simethis mattiazzii 5302 Cladonia fimbriata 7917 Dipsacus sativus 12231 Sibthorpia europaea
90 Primula farinosa 2662 Simethis mattiazzii 5303 Cladonia chlorophaea 7918 Dipsacus sativus 12232 Sibthorpia europaea
91 Primula farinosa 2663 Simethis mattiazzii 5304 Veronica officinalis 7919 Dipsacus sativus 12233 Sibthorpia europaea
92 Primula farinosa 2664 Simethis mattiazzii 5305 Veronica officinalis 7920 Calendula officinalis 12234 Sibthorpia europaea
93 Primula farinosa 2665 Simethis mattiazzii 5306 Veronica officinalis 7921 Malcolmia maritima 12340 Anagallis arvensis
94 Primula farinosa 2666 Simethis mattiazzii 5307 Calluna vulgaris 7922 Guizotia abyssinica 12341 Anagallis arvensis
95 Primula farinosa 2667 Salix repens 5308 Calluna vulgaris 7923 Guizotia abyssinica 12342 Anagallis arvensis
96 Lathraea squamaria 2668 Salix repens 5309 Calluna vulgaris 7924 Amanita muscaria 12343 Anagallis arvensis
97 Ribes rubrum 2669 Salix repens 5310 Calluna vulgaris 7925 Flammulina velutipes 12344 Anagallis arvensis
98 Ribes rubrum 2670 Ramalina cuspidata 5311 Odontites vernus 7926 Gymnopilus junonius 12345 Anagallis arvensis
99 Ribes rubrum 2671 Plantago maritima 5312 Odontites vernus 7927 Lepista flaccida 12346 Orthilia secunda
100 Ribes rubrum 2672 Pedicularis sylvatica 5313 Odontites vernus 7928 Lepista nuda 12347 Orthilia secunda
101 Ribes rubrum 2673 Jasione montana 5314 Odontites vernus 7929 Geranium x oxonianum 12348 Orthilia secunda
102 Ribes rubrum 2674 Jasione montana 5315 Galeopsis tetrahit 7930 Leontodon saxatilis 12349 Orthilia secunda
103 Ribes rubrum 2675 Iris pseudacorus 5316 Galeopsis tetrahit 7931 Hordeum vulgare 12350 Cryptogramma crispa
104 Ribes rubrum 2676 Euphorbia hyberna 5317 Galeopsis tetrahit 7932 Hordeum vulgare 12351 Cryptogramma crispa
105 Arabis caucasica 2677 Eriophorum angustifolium 5319 Polypodium interjectum 7933 Hordeum vulgare 12352 Callitriche sp.
107 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2678 Dactylorhiza kerryensis 5320 Polypodium interjectum 7935 Briza maxima 12364 Carlina vulgaris
108 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2679 Dactylorhiza kerryensis 5321 Hypericum hircinum 7936 Briza maxima 12365 Circaea x intermedia
109 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2680 Dactylorhiza maculata 5322 Hypericum hircinum 7937 Briza maxima 12366 Circaea x intermedia
110 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 2681 Anthyllis vulneraria 5323 Hypericum hircinum 7938 Acer campestre 12367 Circaea x intermedia
111 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 2682 Anthyllis vulneraria 5324 Hypericum hircinum 7939 Acer platanoides 12368 Cynosurus cristatus
112 Myrrhis odorata 2683 Gaultheria mucronata 5325 Hypericum x desetangsii 7940 Acer platanoides 12369 Apium nodiflorum
113 Myrrhis odorata 2684 Gaultheria mucronata 5326 Hypericum x desetangsii 7941 Acer platanoides 12370 Filago minima
114 Myrrhis odorata 2685 Geranium sanguineum 5327 Hypericum x desetangsii 7942 Ramalina farinacea 12371 Filago minima
117 Myrrhis odorata 2686 Geranium sanguineum 5328 Hypericum x desetangsii 7943 Ramalina farinacea 12372 Filago minima
118 Humulus lupulus 2687 Antennaria dioica 5329 Hypericum androsaemum 7944 Ramalina farinacea 12373 Filago minima
119 Stellaria neglecta 2688 Antennaria dioica 5330 Hypericum androsaemum 7945 Ramalina farinacea 12374 Filago minima
120 Stellaria neglecta 2689 Antennaria dioica 5331 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7947 Lonicera xylosteum 12645 Galeopsis tetrahit
121 Stellaria neglecta 2690 Asplenium ceterach 5332 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7948 Lonicera xylosteum 12646 Galeopsis tetrahit
122 Taraxacum agg. 2691 Equisetum palustre 5333 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7949 Clematis sp. 12647 Ceratocapnos claviculata
123 Anthriscus sylvestris 2692 Equisetum palustre 5334 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7950 Helleborus foetidus 12648 Ceratocapnos claviculata
124 Anthriscus sylvestris 2693 Equisetum palustre 5335 Amelanchier lamarckii 7951 Helleborus foetidus 12713 Sedum telephium
125 Anthriscus sylvestris 2694 Equisetum sylvaticum 5336 Quercus rubra 7952 Scrophularia umbrosa 12714 Sedum telephium
126 Anthriscus sylvestris 2695 Equisetum sylvaticum 5337 Epilobium brunnescens 7953 Scrophularia umbrosa 12715 Sedum telephium
127 Stellaria holostea 2696 Equisetum sylvaticum 5338 Epilobium brunnescens 7954 Scrophularia umbrosa 12716 Sedum telephium
128 Allium ursinum 2697 Rhinanthus minor 5339 Epilobium brunnescens 7955 Scrophularia umbrosa 12717 Eleocharis quinqueflora
129 Allium ursinum 2698 Geum rivale 5340 Epilobium brunnescens 7956 Scrophularia umbrosa 12718 Eleocharis quinqueflora
130 Allium ursinum 2699 Geum rivale 5342 Juncus bufonius 7957 Aesculus hippocastanum 12719 Eleocharis quinqueflora
131 Lilioceris lilii 2700 Equisetum fluviatile 5345 Verbascum thapsus 7958 Aesculus hippocastanum 12720 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
132 Cardamine flexuosa 2701 Equisetum fluviatile 5346 Verbascum thapsus 7960 Orobanche purpurea 12721 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
133 Cardamine flexuosa 2702 Equisetum fluviatile 5347 Verbascum thapsus 7961 Orobanche purpurea 12722 Baldellia ranunculoides
134 Cardamine flexuosa 2703 Alchemilla glabra 5349 Succisa pratensis 7962 Meum athamanticum 12723 Cladium mariscus
135 Cardamine flexuosa 2704 Alchemilla glabra 5350 Succisa pratensis 7963 Meum athamanticum 12724 Cladium mariscus
136 Cardamine flexuosa 2705 Geum rivale 5351 Succisa pratensis 7964 Meum athamanticum 12725 Cladium mariscus
137 Cardamine flexuosa 2706 Saxifraga hypnoides 5352 Succisa pratensis 7965 Meum athamanticum 12726 Cladium mariscus
139 Malus pumila 2707 Silene vulgaris 5353 Succisa pratensis 7967 Gagea bohemica 12727 Cladium mariscus
140 Malus pumila 2709 Dactylorhiza maculata 5354 Succisa pratensis 7968 Cladonia humilis 12730 Chara virgata
141 Malus pumila 2710 Caltha palustris 5355 Sedum forsterianum 7969 Corylus avellana 12812 Chara virgata
142 Malus pumila 2711 Dianthus arenarius 5356 Sedum forsterianum 7970 Corylus avellana 12814 Senecio viscosus
143 Orchis mascula 2712 Nasturtium officinale 5357 Dryopteris filix-mas 7971 Gagea bohemica 12815 Senecio viscosus
144 Orchis mascula 2713 Rosa spinosissima 5358 Dryopteris filix-mas 7972 Gagea bohemica 12816 Senecio viscosus
145 Orchis mascula 2714 Rosa spinosissima 5359 Dryopteris filix-mas 7973 Lonicera xylosteum 12817 Senecio viscosus
146 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2715 Leucanthemum vulgare 5360 Dryopteris filix-mas 7974 Lonicera xylosteum 12818 Senecio viscosus
147 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2716 Leucanthemum vulgare 5361 Linaria purpurea 7975 Lonicera xylosteum 12819 Senecio viscosus
148 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2717 Leucanthemum vulgare 5362 Linaria purpurea 7976 Lonicera xylosteum 12820 Senecio viscosus
150 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2718 Geranium sanguineum 5363 Linaria purpurea 7977 Lonicera xylosteum 12821 Acanthus mollis
151 Veronica montana 2719 Geranium sanguineum 5364 Linaria purpurea 7978 Lonicera xylosteum 12825 Rumex maritimus
152 Veronica montana 2720 Euphrasia 5365 Linaria purpurea 7979 Gagea bohemica 12826 Rumex maritimus
153 Veronica montana 2721 Neottia ovata 5366 Linaria purpurea 7980 Tussilago farfara 12880 Pilularia globulifera
154 Veronica montana 2722 Neottia ovata 5367 Lapsana communis 7981 Tussilago farfara 12881 Pilularia globulifera
155 Veronica montana 2723 Ophrys apifera 5368 Lapsana communis 7982 Tussilago farfara 12882 Pilularia globulifera
156 Veronica montana 2724 Persicaria bistorta 5369 Lapsana communis 7983 Erophila verna 12883 Glyceria declinata
157 Hieracium lanatum 2725 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5370 Lapsana communis 7984 Erophila verna 12884 Glyceria declinata
158 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2726 Asplenium ruta-muraria 5371 Lapsana communis 7985 Scleranthus perennis 12885 Scutellaria minor
159 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2727 Arabis hirsuta 5378 Geum urbanum 7986 Arabidopsis thaliana 12886 Calluna vulgaris
160 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2728 Veronica austriaca 5379 Geum urbanum 7987 Arabidopsis thaliana 12887 Calluna vulgaris
161 Anemone nemorosa 2729 Euphrasia 5380 Geum urbanum 7988 Arabidopsis thaliana 12943 Morus nigra
162 Anemone nemorosa 2730 Dryas octopetala 5382 Cardamine flexuosa 7989 Arabidopsis thaliana 12944 Morus nigra
163 Primula vulgaris 2731 Melilotus albus 5383 Cardamine flexuosa 7990 Arabidopsis thaliana 12945 Morus nigra
164 Primula vulgaris 2732 Anthemis tinctoria 5384 Cardamine flexuosa 7991 Arabidopsis thaliana 12946 Morus nigra
165 Primula vulgaris 2733 Plantago maritima 5385 Cardamine flexuosa 7992 Asplenium marinum 12947 Morus nigra
166 Primula vulgaris 2735 Cochlearia officinalis 5386 Cardamine flexuosa 7993 Asplenium marinum 12948 Nuphar lutea
167 Viola riviniana 2736 Cochlearia officinalis 5387 Cardamine flexuosa 7994 Cardamine hirsuta 12949 Nuphar lutea
168 Viola riviniana 2737 Campanula persicifolia 5388 Cardamine flexuosa 7995 Cardamine hirsuta 12950 Persicaria minor
169 Viola riviniana 2738 Solidago virgaurea 5389 Athyrium filix-femina 7996 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 12952 Persicaria minor
170 Viola lutea 2740 Cochlearia officinalis 5390 Athyrium filix-femina 7997 Trametes sp. 12954 Ceratophyllum demersum
171 Viola lutea 2741 Cochlearia officinalis 5391 Athyrium filix-femina 7998 Erophila verna 12955 Ceratophyllum demersum
172 Viola lutea 2742 Helianthemum oelandicum 5392 Athyrium filix-femina 7999 Erophila verna 12956 Persicaria minor
173 Viola lutea 2743 Galium sterneri 5393 Inula helenium 8000 Erophila verna 12957 Eleocharis acicularis
174 Ulmus glabra 2744 Galium sterneri 5394 Tanacetum vulgare 8002 Glechoma hederacea 12958 Eleocharis acicularis
175 Ulmus glabra 2745 Cochlearia officinalis 5395 Taxus baccata 8003 Glechoma hederacea 12959 Eleocharis acicularis
176 Staphylea pinnata 2746 Centaurea cyanus 5396 Tanacetum vulgare 8004 Glyceria sp. 12960 Eleocharis acicularis
177 Staphylea pinnata 2747 Centaurea cyanus 5397 Tanacetum vulgare 8005 Montia fontana 12961 Eleocharis acicularis
178 Chelidonium majus 2748 Centaurea cyanus 5398 Phellinus pomaceus 8006 Montia fontana 12962 Eleocharis acicularis
179 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 2749 Centaurea cyanus 5399 Phellinus pomaceus 8007 Montia fontana 12963 Lemna gibba
180 Myrrhis odorata 2750 Centaurea cyanus 5401 Myosoton aquaticum 8008 Montia fontana 13296 Persicaria minor
181 Myrrhis odorata 2751 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5402 Myosoton aquaticum 8009 Montia fontana 13298 Persicaria minor
182 Myrrhis odorata 2752 Hieracium anglicum agg. 5403 Myosoton aquaticum 8010 Montia fontana 13300 Persicaria hydropiper
183 Lathyrus japonicus 2753 Hieracium anglicum agg. 5404 Myosoton aquaticum 8011 Saxifraga tridactylites 13301 Persicaria maculosa
184 Lathyrus japonicus 2754 Hieracium anglicum agg. 5406 Cedrus libani 8012 Saxifraga tridactylites 13302 Persicaria maculosa
185 Lathyrus japonicus 2755 Dryas octopetala 5407 Cedrus libani 8013 Saxifraga tridactylites 13303 Pararge aegeria
186 Lathyrus japonicus 2756 Dryas octopetala 5408 Cedrus libani 8014 Saxifraga tridactylites 13305 Gentianella amarella
187 Lepidium draba 2757 Dryas octopetala 5409 Cedrus atlantica 8015 Saxifraga tridactylites 13306 Gentianella amarella
188 Lepidium draba 2758 Dryas octopetala 5410 Cedrus atlantica 8016 Valerianella sp. 13307 Gentianella amarella
189 Lepidium draba 2759 Galium sterneri 5411 Cedrus atlantica 8017 Viola riviniana 13308 Gentianella amarella
190 Lepidium draba 2761 Trifolium hybridum 5412 Cedrus atlantica 8018 Viola riviniana 13309 Gentianella amarella
191 Laburnum anagyroides 2763 Rosa spinosissima 5413 Quercus rubra 8019 Senecio squalidus 13310 Gentianella amarella
192 Laburnum anagyroides 2764 Veronica beccabunga 5414 Black slime mould 8020 Senecio squalidus 13311 Gentianella amarella
193 Laburnum anagyroides 2765 Veronica beccabunga 5415 Myosotis scorpioides 8021 Senecio squalidus 13312 Inula helenium
194 Laburnum anagyroides 2766 Pinguicula vulgaris 5416 Lycopus europaeus 8022 Senecio squalidus 13313 Inula helenium
195 Laburnum anagyroides 2767 Pinguicula grandiflora 5417 Lycopus europaeus 8023 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13314 Inula helenium
196 Laburnum anagyroides 2768 Galium odoratum 5418 Lycopus europaeus 8024 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13315 Linaria repens
197 Fagus sylvatica 2770 Pilosella officinarum 5419 Lycopus europaeus 8025 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13399 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
198 Fagus sylvatica 2771 Trifolium dubium 5420 Physcia aipolia 8026 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13400 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
199 Fagus sylvatica 2772 Rumex confertus 5421 Physcia aipolia 8027 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13401 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
200 Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum 2773 Antennaria dioica 5422 Salvia microphylla 8039 Adoxa moschatellina 13402 Sedum rosea
201 Lathyrus japonicus 2774 Cirsium dissectum 5423 Salvia microphylla 8040 Adoxa moschatellina 13403 Bracket fungus Llandefalle
202 Lathyrus japonicus 2776 Veronica officinalis 5424 Salvia microphylla 8041 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 13404 Bracket fungus Llandefalle
203 Lathyrus japonicus 2777 Veronica officinalis 5425 Cladonia portentosa 8042 Cytisus scoparius 13405 Ganoderma resinaceum
204 Ramonda myconi 2778 Prunus spinosa 5426 Cladonia macilenta 8043 Erodium cicutarium 13409 Populus tremula
205 Lathyrus japonicus 2779 Anthyllis vulneraria 5427 Cladonia portentosa 8044 Erodium cicutarium 13410 Lysimachia nummularia
206 Salix repens 2780 Gentiana verna 5428 Myxomycetes on dead grass 8045 Erodium cicutarium 13411 Lysimachia nummularia
207 Salix repens 2781 Gentiana verna 5429 Cystoderma amianthinum 8046 Erodium cicutarium 13412 Lysimachia nummularia
208 Salix repens 2782 Gentiana verna 5430 Clavulinopsis fusiformis 8047 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13413 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
209 Pedicularis sylvatica 2783 Scheuchzeria palustris 5431 Sedum anglicum 8049 Stellaria holostea 13414 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
210 Menyanthes trifoliata 2784 Gentiana verna 5432 Sedum anglicum 8050 Stellaria holostea 13415 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
211 Menyanthes trifoliata 2785 Tripleurospermum inodorum 5433 Sedum anglicum 8051 Scleranthus perennis 13416 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
212 Menyanthes trifoliata 2786 Gentiana verna 5434 Sedum anglicum 8052 Scleranthus perennis 13417 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
213 Menyanthes trifoliata 2787 Neottia ovata 5435 Sedum anglicum 8053 Mercurialis perennis 13418 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
214 Menyanthes trifoliata 2788 Neottia ovata 5436 Sedum anglicum 8054 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 13419 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
215 Menyanthes trifoliata 2789 Neottia ovata 5437 Sedum anglicum 8056 Fraxinus excelsior 13420 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
216 Carex riparia 2790 Gentiana verna 5438 Sedum anglicum 8057 Fraxinus excelsior 13421 Lemna trisulca
217 Carex riparia 2792 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5439 Cladonia macilenta 8058 Fraxinus excelsior 13496 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides
218 Carex riparia 2793 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5440 Cladonia macilenta 8059 Fraxinus excelsior 13497 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides
219 Nasturtium officinale 2794 Lathyrus linifolius 5441 Cladonia macilenta 8060 Fraxinus excelsior 13498 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides
220 Eriophorum angustifolium 2795 Dryas octopetala 5443 Cladonia macilenta 8061 Fraxinus excelsior 13499 Huperzia selago
221 Eriophorum angustifolium 2796 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5444 Cladonia sp. 8062 Fraxinus excelsior 13500 Hieracium sect. Oreadea
222 Viola lactea 2798 Geum rivale 5445 Cladonia group 8063 Fraxinus excelsior 13501 Hieracium sect. Oreadea
223 Viola lactea 2799 Gentiana verna 5446 Cladonia macilenta 8064 Allium paradoxum 13502 Hieracium sect. Oreadea
224 Viola lactea 2800 Gentiana verna 5447 Betula pendula 8065 Aubrieta deltoidea 13525 Persicaria minor
225 Viola lactea 2802 Sanicula europaea 5448 Cladonia sp. 8066 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 13526 Persicaria minor
227 Viola lactea 2803 Sanicula europaea 5449 Stropharia semiglobata 8068 Prunus spinosa 13527 Persicaria minor
228 Viola lactea 2804 Sanicula europaea 5450 Stropharia semiglobata 8069 Prunus cerasifera 13528 Persicaria minor
229 Viola lactea 2805 Equisetum telmateia 5452 Nostoc ? 8070 Fritillaria pyrenaica 13529 Persicaria minor
231 Viola lactea 2806 Equisetum telmateia 5453 Ilex aquifolium 8071 Fritillaria pyrenaica 13530 Persicaria minor
232 Viola lactea 2807 Equisetum telmateia 5454 Nostoc ? 8072 Fritillaria pyrenaica 13531 Senecio aquaticus
233 Viola lactea 2808 Symphoricarpos albus 5455 Betula pendula 8073 Fritillaria pyrenaica 13532 Senecio x ostenfeldii
234 Plantago lanceolata 2809 Viburnum opulus 5456 Betula pendula 8074 Fritillaria pyrenaica 13533 Senecio x ostenfeldii
235 Stellaria alsine 2810 Viburnum opulus 5457 Betula pendula 8075 Fritillaria pyrenaica 13534 Campanula patula
236 Pedicularis sylvatica 2811 Viburnum opulus 5458 Veronica filiformis 8076 Leucojum aestivum 13535 Campanula patula
237 Ulex europaeus 2812 Primula vulgaris 5459 Quercus rubra 8077 Leucojum aestivum 13536 Campanula patula
238 Ulex europaeus 2813 Ophrys apifera 5460 Quercus rubra 8078 Lathyrus vernus 13537 Campanula patula
239 Ulex europaeus 2814 Ophrys apifera 5461 Quercus rubra 8079 Viola palustris 13538 Campanula patula
240 Ulex europaeus 2815 Ophrys apifera 5462 Auricularia auricula-judae 8080 Viola palustris 13539 Campanula patula
241 Pedicularis sylvatica 2816 Ophrys apifera 5463 Auricularia auricula-judae 8081 Viola palustris 13540 Campanula patula
242 Pedicularis sylvatica 2818 Myosoton aquaticum 5464 Auricularia auricula-judae 8082 Viola palustris 13541 Campanula patula
245 Lathyrus japonicus 2819 Geranium lucidum 5465 Auricularia auricula-judae 8083 Viola palustris 13542 Campanula patula
246 Geranium macrorrhizum 2820 Geranium lucidum 5466 Chelidonium majus 8084 Viola palustris 13543 Campanula patula
247 Geranium macrorrhizum 2821 Lysimachia nummularia 5467 Gymnocarpium robertianum 8085 Viola palustris 13544 Campanula patula
248 Geranium macrorrhizum 2823 Lonicera periclymenum 5468 Myrrhis odorata 8086 Viola palustris 13545 Campanula patula
249 Geranium x oxonianum 2824 Saxifraga rosacea 5469 Myrrhis odorata 8087 Viola palustris 13546 Mentha x piperita
250 Ornithogalum nutans 2825 Saxifraga rosacea 5470 Myrrhis odorata 8088 Viola palustris 13547 Mentha x piperita
251 Ornithogalum nutans 2826 Prunus spinosa 5471 Myrrhis odorata 8089 Viola palustris 13548 Mentha x piperita
252 Ornithogalum nutans 2827 Helianthemum oelandicum 5472 Myrrhis odorata 8090 Taraxacum falcatum 13549 Mentha x piperita
253 Aquilegia vulgaris 2828 Helianthemum oelandicum 5473 Bovista plumbea 8091 Taraxacum falcatum 13550 Mentha x piperita
254 Aquilegia vulgaris 2829 Helianthemum oelandicum 5474 Rosa sp. 8092 Taraxacum falcatum 13551 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
255 Aquilegia vulgaris 2830 Helianthemum oelandicum 5475 Rosa sp. 8093 Taraxacum falcatum 13552 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
256 Aquilegia vulgaris 2831 Helianthemum oelandicum 5476 Rosa sp. 8094 Taraxacum falcatum 13553 Cirsium x celakovskianum
257 Aquilegia vulgaris 2832 Helianthemum oelandicum 5477 Rosa sp. 8095 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13554 Cirsium x celakovskianum
258 Aquilegia vulgaris 2833 Dactylorhiza maculata 5478 Myrrhis odorata 8097 Taraxacum falcatum 13555 Cirsium x celakovskianum
259 Cytisus scoparius 2834 Dactylorhiza maculata 5479 Geum rivale 8098 Taraxacum falcatum 13556 Cirsium x celakovskianum
260 Vicia hirsuta 2835 Dactylorhiza maculata 5480 Geum rivale 8099 Silene viscaria 13558 Urophora cardui
261 Vicia hirsuta 2836 Pedicularis sylvatica 5481 Geum x intermedium 8100 Silene viscaria 13878 Platanus x hispanica
262 Vicia hirsuta 2837 Pedicularis sylvatica 5482 Geum rivale 8101 Silene viscaria 13879 Hieracium sect. Sabauda
263 Vicia hirsuta 2838 Geranium sanguineum 5483 Geum x intermedium 8102 Silene viscaria 13881 Colchicum autumnale
264 Vicia hirsuta 2839 Lathyrus linifolius 5485 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 8103 Silene viscaria 13883 Colchicum autumnale
265 Vicia hirsuta 2840 Antennaria dioica 5486 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 8104 Silene viscaria 13884 Lithospermum officinale
266 Vicia hirsuta 2841 Antennaria dioica 5487 Usnea florida 8105 Silene viscaria 13885 Polygonatum verticillatum
267 Vicia hirsuta 2842 Thymus polytrichus 5488 Geum x intermedium 8106 Silene viscaria 13886 Crithmum maritimum
268 Prunus padus 2843 Thymus polytrichus 5489 Geum rivale 8107 Silene viscaria 13887 Crithmum maritimum
269 Prunus padus 2844 Dryas octopetala 5490 Petasites fragrans 8109 Silene viscaria 13888 Lithospermum officinale
270 Prunus padus 2845 Rhinanthus minor 5491 Petasites fragrans 8110 Barbarea vulgaris 13889 Cyclamen hederifolium
271 Prunus padus 2846 Dryas octopetala 5492 Petasites fragrans 8111 Barbarea vulgaris 13890 Cyclamen hederifolium
272 Alchemilla mollis 2847 Anthyllis vulneraria 5493 Petasites fragrans 8112 Barbarea vulgaris 13982 Senecio viscosus
273 Alchemilla mollis 2848 Cornus sanguinea 5494 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 8113 Barbarea vulgaris 13983 Senecio viscosus
274 Fraxinus excelsior 2849 Rosa spinosissima 5495 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 8114 Barbarea vulgaris 13984 Succisa pratensis
275 Quercus robur 2850 Rosa spinosissima 5496 Heracleum sphondylium 8115 Barbarea vulgaris 13985 Succisa pratensis
276 Quercus robur 2851 Arctium tomentosum 5497 Heracleum sphondylium 8116 Barbarea vulgaris 13986 Cystolepiota hetieri
277 Quercus robur 2852 Geranium lucidum 5498 Heracleum sphondylium 8117 Barbarea vulgaris 13987 Cystolepiota hetieri
278 Quercus petraea 2853 Geranium sanguineum 5499 Heracleum sphondylium 8118 Barbarea vulgaris 13988 Cystolepiota hetieri
279 Quercus petraea 2854 Lotus corniculatus 5500 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 8119 Aphanes arvensis 13993 Chara vulgaris
280 Quercus petraea 2855 Cochlearia officinalis 5501 Polytrichum juniperinum 8120 Sherardia arvensis 13994 Calystegia silvatica
281 Quercus petraea 2856 Anthyllis vulneraria 5502 Polytrichum juniperinum 8121 Sherardia arvensis 13995 Calystegia silvatica
282 Euphorbia lathyris 2857 Gentiana verna 5503 Polytrichum juniperinum 8122 Sherardia arvensis 13996 Calystegia silvatica
283 Euphorbia lathyris 2858 Solidago virgaurea 5504 Polytrichum juniperinum 8123 Lathraea squamaria 13997 Scrophularia nodosa
284 Euphorbia lathyris 2859 Rhododendron cinnibarinum 5505 Ganoderma sp. 8124 Cydonia oblonga 14081 Tilia cordata
285 Euphorbia lathyris 2860 Rhinanthus minor 5506 Ganoderma sp. 8125 Cydonia oblonga 14082 Tilia cordata
286 Euphorbia lathyris 2861 Ophrys apifera 5507 Ganoderma sp. 8127 Cydonia oblonga 14083 Tilia cordata
287 Euphorbia lathyris 2862 Ophrys apifera 5508 Ganoderma sp. 8128 Cydonia oblonga 14084 Tilia cordata
288 Euphorbia lathyris 2863 Ophrys apifera 5509 Ganoderma sp. 8129 Cydonia oblonga 14090 Cyrtomium fortunei
289 Euphorbia lathyris 2864 Ophrys apifera 5510 Ganoderma sp. 8130 Cydonia oblonga 14091 Cyrtomium fortunei
290 Paris quadrifolia 2865 Ophrys apifera 5511 Orchis mascula 8131 Cydonia oblonga 14092 Cyrtomium fortunei
291 Paris quadrifolia 2866 Ophrys apifera 5512 Neottia nidus-avis 8132 Brassica napus 14093 Dryopteris cycadina
292 Paris quadrifolia 2867 Ophrys apifera 5513 Neottia nidus-avis 8133 Brassica napus 14094 Dryopteris cycadina
293 Paris quadrifolia 2868 Lathyrus nissolia 5514 Paris quadrifolia 8134 Symphytum officinale 14095 Dryopteris cycadina
294 Moehringia trinervia 2869 Lathyrus nissolia 5515 Primula vulgaris 8135 Polygonatum verticillatum 14181 Polystichum setiferum
295 Moehringia trinervia 2870 Lathyrus nissolia 5516 Primula vulgaris 8136 Polygonatum verticillatum 14182 Polystichum setiferum
297 Moehringia trinervia 2871 Lathyrus nissolia 5517 Primula vulgaris 8137 Polygonatum verticillatum 14183 Polystichum setiferum
298 Convallaria majalis 2872 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5518 Primula vulgaris 8138 Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum 14184 Polystichum setiferum
299 Convallaria majalis 2873 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5519 Primula vulgaris 8139 Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum 14185 Polystichum setiferum
300 Convallaria majalis 2874 Centaurea nigra 5520 Paris quadrifolia 8140 Hesperis matronalis 14186 Polystichum setiferum
301 Lathraea squamaria 2875 Centaurea nigra 5521 Paris quadrifolia 8141 Clematis montana 14187 Polystichum setiferum
302 Paris quadrifolia 2876 Briza media 5522 Cerastium semidecandrum 8142 Clematis montana 14188 Polystichum setiferum
303 Lonicera periclymenum 2877 Pinus sylvestris 5523 Cerastium semidecandrum 8143 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 14189 Polystichum setiferum
304 Daphne mezereum 2878 Pinus sylvestris 5524 Cerastium semidecandrum 8144 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 14190 Trichoglossum hirsutum
305 Drosera rotundifolia 2879 Minuartia verna 5525 Gagea bohemica 8145 Pyrus cordata 14191 Trichoglossum hirsutum
306 Daphne mezereum 2880 Minuartia verna 5526 Gagea bohemica 8146 Pyrus cordata 14192 Hygrocybe virginea
307 Lepidium draba 2881 Galium saxatile 5527 Gagea bohemica 8147 Pyrus cordata 14193 Ramariopsis kunzei
308 Lonicera periclymenum 2882 Galium saxatile 5531 Veronica filiformis 8148 Pyrus cordata 14194 Xylaria polymorpha
309 Medicago littoralis 2883 Galium saxatile 5532 Mercurialis perennis 8149 Acer campestre 14195 Daedalea quercina
310 Adiantum venustum 2884 Galium saxatile 5533 Mercurialis perennis 8150 Acer campestre 14196 Fistulina hepatica
311 Rosa rubiginosa 2885 Euphrasia 5534 Potentilla sterilis 8151 Acer pseudoplatanus 14197 Inonotus dryadeus
312 Medicago littoralis 2886 Eriophorum vaginatum 5535 Potentilla sterilis 8152 Acer pseudoplatanus 14198 Inonotus dryadeus
313 Medicago littoralis 2887 Eriophorum vaginatum 5536 Potentilla sterilis 8153 Acer pseudoplatanus 14199 Inonotus dryadeus
314 Ilex aquifolium 2888 Digitalis purpurea 5537 Potentilla sterilis 8154 Fagus sylvatica 14200 Inonotus dryadeus
315 Medicago littoralis 2889 Botrychium lunaria 5538 Sarcoscypha austriaca 8155 Fagus sylvatica 14201 Inonotus dryadeus
316 Passiflora caerulea 2890 Botrychium lunaria 5539 Tussilago farfara 8156 Fagus sylvatica 14465 Succisa pratensis
317 Medicago littoralis 2891 Botrychium lunaria 5540 Tussilago farfara 8157 Fagus sylvatica 14466 Succisa pratensis
318 Erica carnea 2892 Botrychium lunaria 5541 Tussilago farfara 8158 Fagus sylvatica 14467 Succisa pratensis
319 Medicago littoralis 2893 Orobanche hederae 5542 Phryganea sp. on Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8159 Fraxinus excelsior 14468 Euonymus europaeus
320 Arbutus unedo 2894 Orobanche hederae 5543 Phryganea sp. on Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8160 Ulmus glabra 14469 Euonymus europaeus
321 Medicago littoralis 2895 Orobanche hederae 5544 Narcissus obvallaris 8161 Acer campestre 14470 Euonymus europaeus
322 Medicago littoralis 2896 Dierama trichorhizum 5545 Narcissus obvallaris 8162 Castanea sativa 14519 Molinia caerulea
323 Athyrium filix-femina 2897 Dierama trichorhizum 5546 Narcissus obvallaris 8163 Plantago lanceolata 14520 Luma apiculata
324 Polemonium caeruleum 2898 Dierama pauciflorum 5547 Narcissus obvallaris 8164 Chelidonium majus 14521 Luma apiculata
325 Polemonium caeruleum 2899 Dierama pauciflorum 5548 Narcissus obvallaris 8165 Chelidonium majus 14522 Meconopsis cambrica
326 Iris unguicularis 2900 Dierama mossii 5549 Narcissus obvallaris 8166 Chelidonium majus 14523 Meconopsis cambrica
327 Polemonium caeruleum 2901 Dierama mossii 5550 Narcissus obvallaris 8167 Chelidonium majus 14524 Meconopsis cambrica
328 Polemonium caeruleum 2902 Dierama mossii 5551 Narcissus obvallaris 8168 Chelidonium majus 14525 Meconopsis cambrica
329 Polemonium caeruleum 2903 Dierama latifolium 5552 Narcissus obvallaris 8169 Crataegus laevigata 14526 Meconopsis cambrica
330 Ceratocapnos claviculata 2904 Dierama latifolium 5553 Narcissus obvallaris 8170 Crataegus laevigata 14666 Robinia pseudoacacia
331 Helleborus argutifolius 2905 Dierama latifolium 5554 Narcissus obvallaris 8171 Geranium dissectum 14667 Acer platanoides
332 Ceratocapnos claviculata 2906 Anagallis arvensis 5555 Erophila verna 8172 Geranium dissectum 14668 Viscum album
333 Carum verticillatum 2907 Anagallis arvensis 5556 Erophila verna 8173 Geranium dissectum 14669 Tilia x europaea
334 Silene flos-cuculi 2908 Allium vineale 5557 Erophila verna 8174 Taraxacum falcatum 14670 Viscum album
335 Silene flos-cuculi 2909 Allium vineale 5558 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8175 Taraxacum falcatum 14765 Ilex aquifolium
336 Silene flos-cuculi 2910 Papaver rhoeas 5559 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8176 Taraxacum falcatum 14768 Galanthus nivalis
337 Polytrichum juniperinum 2911 Orobanche minor 5560 Cardamine flexuosa 8177 Teesdalia nudicaulis 14769 Asplenium trichomanes
338 Athyrium filix-femina 2912 Orobanche minor 5562 Cardamine flexuosa 8178 Polygala vulgaris 14770 Asplenium trichomanes
339 Athyrium filix-femina 2913 Orobanche minor 5563 Erysimum cheiri 8179 Trifolium dubium 14771 Asplenium trichomanes
340 Luzula multiflora 2914 Orobanche minor 5564 Erysimum cheiri 8180 Trifolium dubium 14772 Molinia caerulea
341 Drosera 2915 Nymphaea alba 5565 Erysimum cheiri 8181 Trifolium dubium 14773 Molinia caerulea
342 Digitalis purpurea 2916 Brachyglottis x jubar 5566 Erysimum cheiri 8182 Pilosella officinarum 14813 Pogonatum aloides
343 Vicia orobus 2917 Silybum marianum 5567 Erysimum cheiri 8183 Scleranthus perennis 14814 Pogonatum aloides
344 Vicia orobus 2918 Silybum marianum 5568 Erysimum cheiri 8185 Lepidium heterophyllum 14815 Evernia prunastri
346 Vicia orobus 2919 Silybum marianum 5569 Veronica arvensis 8186 Lepidium heterophyllum 14816 Luzula pilosa
347 Aubrieta deltoidea 2920 Sedum acre 5570 Veronica arvensis 8188 Leucanthemum vulgare 14878 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
348 Vicia orobus 2921 Sedum acre 5571 Veronica arvensis 8189 Ophrys insectifera 14879 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
349 Vicia orobus 2923 Reseda luteola 5572 Melica uniflora 8190 Ophrys insectifera 14880 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
350 Primula veris 2924 Reseda luteola 5573 Galanthus nivalis 8191 Ophrys insectifera 14881 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
351 Vicia orobus 2925 Ononis repens 5574 Ranunculus auricomus 8192 Pinus sylvestris 14882 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
352 Vicia orobus 2926 Ononis repens 5576 Ranunculus auricomus 8193 Polygala calcarea 14883 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
353 Primula vulgaris 2927 Ononis repens 5577 Galanthus nivalis 8194 Polygala calcarea 14884 Pellia spp.
354 Fritillaria meleagris 2928 Ligustrum vulgare 5578 Galanthus nivalis 8195 Cephalanthera damasonium 14885 Pellia spp.
355 Vicia orobus 2929 Ligustrum vulgare 5579 Taxus baccata 8196 Cephalanthera damasonium 14886 Plagiomnium undulatum
356 Vicia orobus 2930 Iris foetidissima 5580 Taxus baccata 8197 Cephalanthera damasonium 14923 Fagus sylvatica
357 Pleione formosana 2931 Dipsacus fullonum 5581 Melica uniflora 8198 Cephalanthera damasonium 14924 Fagus sylvatica
358 Vicia orobus 2932 Cynoglossum officinale 5582 Moenchia erecta 8199 Cephalanthera damasonium 14931 Alnus glutinosa
359 Vicia orobus 2933 Centaurium erythraea 5583 Paris quadrifolia 8200 Cephalanthera damasonium 14932 Alnus glutinosa
360 Vicia orobus 2934 Centaurium erythraea 5584 Paris quadrifolia 8201 Cephalanthera damasonium 14933 Narcissus minor
361 Vicia orobus 2935 Nepeta x faassenii 5585 Helleborus viridis 8202 Cephalanthera damasonium 14934 Ribes sanguineum
362 Vicia orobus 2936 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5586 Helleborus viridis 8203 Cirsium eriophorum 14935 Ribes sanguineum
363 Vicia orobus 2937 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5587 Helleborus viridis 8204 Helix pomatia 14936 Ribes sanguineum
364 Vicia orobus 2938 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5588 Potentilla sterilis 8205 Doronicum pardalianches 14937 Ribes sanguineum
365 Vicia orobus 2939 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5589 Melica uniflora 8206 Doronicum pardalianches 14938 Crocus vernus
366 Vicia orobus 2940 Hypericum montanum 5590 Potentilla sterilis 8207 Doronicum pardalianches 14997 Petasites japonicus
368 Lilium pyrenaicum 2941 Nepeta x faassenii 5591 Potentilla sterilis 8208 Sorbus aria 14998 Petasites japonicus
369 Vicia orobus 2942 Sedum album 5592 Ficaria verna 8209 Anthriscus caucalis 14999 Petasites japonicus
370 Cistus 2943 Sedum album 5593 Ficaria verna 8210 Anthriscus caucalis 15000 Petasites japonicus
371 Vicia orobus 2944 Equisetum ramosissimum 5594 Ficaria verna 8211 Anthriscus caucalis 15001 Petasites japonicus
373 Geranium x oxonianum 2945 Equisetum ramosissimum 5595 Ficaria verna 8212 Anthriscus caucalis 15002 Petasites japonicus
374 Geranium x oxonianum 2946 Phleum pratense 5596 Ficaria verna 8213 Anthriscus caucalis 15003 Petasites japonicus
375 Ceanothus dentatus 2947 Equisetum ramosissimum 5597 Lamium purpureum 8214 Gagea serotina 15004 Petasites japonicus
376 Geranium x oxonianum 2948 Equisetum ramosissimum 5598 Lamium purpureum 8215 Gagea serotina 15005 Petasites japonicus
377 Geranium x oxonianum 2949 Equisetum ramosissimum 5599 Lamium purpureum 8216 Gagea serotina 15006 Petasites japonicus
378 Geranium x oxonianum 2950 Equisetum ramosissimum 5600 Lamium purpureum 8217 Gagea serotina 15009 Viola reichenbachiana
379 Epiphyllum 2951 Mycelis muralis 5601 Lamium purpureum 8218 Gagea serotina 15010 Viola reichenbachiana
380 Geranium macrorrhizum 2952 Mycelis muralis 5603 Paris quadrifolia 8219 Gagea serotina 15011 Adoxa moschatellina
381 Allium cepa 2953 Mycelis muralis 5604 Paris quadrifolia 8220 Gagea serotina 15078 Amorphophallus prainii
382 Allium cepa 2954 Mycelis muralis 5605 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8221 Gagea serotina 15079 Amorphophallus prainii
383 Iris foetidissima 2955 Plantago coronopus 5606 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8222 Gagea serotina 15080 Viola odorata
384 Iris foetidissima 2956 Plantago coronopus 5608 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8223 Gagea serotina 15081 Viola odorata
385 Oenanthe silaifolia 2958 Hypericum montanum 5610 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8224 Gagea serotina 15082 Viola odorata
386 Hemerocallis 2959 Bupleurum rotundifolium 5611 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8225 Gagea serotina 15083 Viola odorata
387 Oenanthe silaifolia 2960 Bupleurum rotundifolium 5612 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8226 Gagea serotina 15084 Quercus petraea
388 Lilium martagon 2961 Hypericum montanum 5613 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8227 Gagea serotina 15146 Narcissus hispanicus
389 Lilium martagon 2962 Hypericum montanum 5614 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8228 Arabidopsis petraea 15189 Petasites japonicus
390 Lavandula angustifolia 2963 Tragopogon porrifolius 5615 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8229 Arabidopsis petraea 15190 Petasites japonicus
391 Oenanthe silaifolia 2964 Trinia glauca 5616 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8230 Polygonatum verticillatum 15191 Petasites japonicus
392 Oenanthe silaifolia 2965 Ononis repens 5617 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8231 Polygonatum verticillatum 15193 Saxifraga oppositifolia
393 Umbilicus rupestris 2966 Ononis repens 5618 Caltha palustris 8232 Polygonatum verticillatum 15194 Saxifraga oppositifolia
394 Oenanthe silaifolia 2967 Diplolepis eglanteriae 5619 Caltha palustris 8233 Polygonatum verticillatum 15195 Saxifraga oppositifolia
395 Oenanthe silaifolia 2968 Diplolepis rosae 5620 Caltha palustris 8234 Apium nodiflorum 15196 Saxifraga oppositifolia
396 Oenanthe silaifolia 2969 Diplolepis rosae 5621 Caltha palustris 8235 Apium nodiflorum 15197 Saxifraga oppositifolia
397 Hydrangea macrophylla 2970 Diplolepis rosae 5622 Caltha palustris 8236 Apium nodiflorum 15198 Saxifraga oppositifolia
398 Oenanthe silaifolia 2971 Senecio jacobaea 5623 Caltha palustris 8237 Apium nodiflorum 15199 Saxifraga oppositifolia
399 Oenanthe silaifolia 2972 Solanum dulcamara 5624 Caltha palustris 8238 Myosotis alpestris 15200 Saxifraga oppositifolia
400 Oenanthe silaifolia 2973 Thymus polytrichus 5625 Caltha palustris 8239 Myosotis alpestris 15201 Saxifraga oppositifolia
401 Lilium davidii 2974 Trifolium campestre 5626 Anemone nemorosa 8240 Myosotis alpestris 15202 Saxifraga oppositifolia
402 Oenanthe silaifolia 2975 Trifolium campestre 5627 Anemone nemorosa 8241 Sedum forsterianum 15203 Saxifraga hypnoides
404 Laburnum anagyroides 2976 Trinia glauca 5628 Adoxa moschatellina 8242 Sedum forsterianum 15204 Saxifraga hypnoides
405 Laburnum anagyroides 2977 Lithospermum officinale 5629 Saxifraga tridactylites 8243 Thymus polytrichus 15205 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
406 Laburnum anagyroides 2978 Lithospermum officinale 5630 Saxifraga tridactylites 8244 Digitalis purpurea 15206 Anemone nemorosa
407 Lilium henryi 2979 Blackstonia perfoliata 5631 Saxifraga tridactylites 8245 Sedum forsterianum 15217 Sedum forsterianum
408 Laburnum anagyroides 2980 Blackstonia perfoliata 5632 Saxifraga tridactylites 8246 Sedum forsterianum 15218 Saxifraga oppositifolia
410 Laburnum anagyroides 2981 Blackstonia perfoliata 5633 Saxifraga tridactylites 8247 Jasione montana 15219 Saxifraga oppositifolia
411 Vallota speciosa 2982 Centaurium erythraea 5634 Rhododendron racemosum 8248 Jasione montana 15220 Saxifraga oppositifolia
412 Ginkgo biloba 2983 Epilobium tetragonum 5635 Rhododendron racemosum 8249 Scleranthus perennis 15221 Saxifraga oppositifolia
413 Fuchsia magellanica 2984 Epilobium tetragonum 5636 Rhododendron racemosum 8250 Neottia cordata 15222 Saxifraga oppositifolia
414 Minuartia verna 2985 Epilobium tetragonum 5637 Rhododendron racemosum 8251 Neottia cordata 15223 Saxifraga oppositifolia
415 Minuartia verna 2986 Epilobium tetragonum 5638 Primula vulgaris 8252 Neottia cordata 15224 Sedum forsterianum
416 Nerine bowdenii 2987 Geranium versicolor 5639 Scilla luciliae 8253 Neottia cordata 15227 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
417 Gentiana verna 2988 Geranium versicolor 5640 Allium triquetrum 8254 Neottia cordata 15228 Caltha palustris
418 Anthyllis vulneraria 2989 Geranium versicolor 5641 Allium triquetrum 8255 Neottia cordata 15229 Caltha palustris
419 Anthyllis vulneraria 2990 Echium vulgare 5642 Allium triquetrum 8256 Neottia cordata 15230 Anemone nemorosa
420 Juniperus communis 2991 Echium vulgare 5644 Ranunculus auricomus 8257 Neottia cordata 15231 Anemone nemorosa
421 Juniperus communis 2992 Echium vulgare 5645 Verpa conica 8258 Neottia cordata 15302 Betula celtiberica
422 Asarina procumbens 2993 Echium vulgare 5646 Primula x polyantha 8259 Neottia cordata 15303 Betula celtiberica
423 Dryas octopetala 2994 Epipactis palustris 5647 Primula x polyantha 8260 Neottia cordata 15304 Betula celtiberica
424 Helleborus argutifolius 2995 Parentucellia viscosa 5648 Primula x polyantha 8261 Neottia cordata 15305 Betula celtiberica
425 Rubia peregrina 2996 Dactylorhiza incarnata 5649 Saxifraga tridactylites 8262 Neottia cordata 15306 Betula celtiberica
426 Hydrangea quercifolia 2997 Epipactis palustris 5650 Draba aizoides 8263 Neottia cordata 15307 Taraxacum subnaevosum
427 Fuchsia magellanica 2998 Melilotus altissimus 5651 Bellis perennis 8264 Neottia cordata 15308 Taraxacum subnaevosum
428 Rubia peregrina 2999 Parentucellia viscosa 5652 Cochlearia danica 8265 Juncus squarrosus 15309 Taraxacum richardsianum
429 Primula veris 3000 Ophioglossum vulgatum 5653 Cochlearia danica 8266 Juncus squarrosus 15310 Taraxacum richardsianum
430 Rubia peregrina 3001 Ophioglossum vulgatum 5654 Cochlearia danica 8267 Juncus squarrosus 15311 Taraxacum palustre
431 Adiantum capillus-veneris 3002 Epipactis palustris 5655 Draba aizoides 8268 Malva setigera 15312 Taraxacum palustre
432 Adiantum capillus-veneris 3003 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5656 Draba aizoides 8269 Malva setigera 15313 Taraxacum palustre
433 Minuartia verna 3004 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5657 Draba aizoides 8270 Malva setigera 15314 Taraxacum palustre
434 Saxifraga rosacea 3005 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5658 Draba aizoides 8271 Malva setigera 15315 Taraxacum palustre
435 Saxifraga rosacea 3006 Galium palustre 5659 Draba aizoides 8272 Malva setigera 15316 Taraxacum palustre
436 Adiantum capillus-veneris 3007 Galium palustre 5660 Draba aizoides 8273 Malva setigera 15317 Taraxacum palustre
437 Rubia peregrina 3008 Myosotis scorpioides 5661 Draba aizoides 8274 Aquilegia vulgaris 15318 Taraxacum britannicum
438 Thymus polytrichus 3009 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5662 Draba aizoides 8275 Aquilegia vulgaris 15319 Taraxacum britannicum
439 Thymus polytrichus 3010 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5663 Draba aizoides 8276 Allium ursinum 15320 Stellaria neglecta
440 Hypericum androsaemum 3011 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5664 Draba aizoides 8277 Anacamptis pyramidalis 15321 Stellaria neglecta
442 Geranium sanguineum 3012 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5665 Ranunculus bulbosus 8278 Anacamptis pyramidalis 15322 Stellaria neglecta
443 Lilium regale 3013 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5666 Draba aizoides 8279 Anemone nemorosa 15323 Fumaria purpurea
444 Geranium sanguineum 3014 Epipactis palustris 5667 Draba aizoides 8280 Anthriscus sylvestris 15324 Fumaria purpurea
445 Fragaria vesca 3015 Anagallis tenella 5668 Draba aizoides 8281 Angelica sylvestris 15325 Fumaria bastardii
446 Ceanothus dentatus 3016 Anagallis tenella 5669 Draba aizoides 8282 Anchusa arvensis 15326 Fumaria bastardii
447 Gentiana verna 3017 Epipactis palustris 5670 Luzula campestris 8283 Anchusa arvensis 15327 Cerastium semidecandrum
448 Gentiana verna 3018 Samolus valerandi 5671 Cochlearia danica 8284 Anchusa arvensis 15328 Cerastium semidecandrum
449 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 3019 Samolus valerandi 5672 Cochlearia danica 8285 Anchusa arvensis 15329 Cerastium semidecandrum
450 Gentiana verna 3020 Typha latifolia 5673 Cochlearia officinalis 8286 Danthonia decumbens 15330 Cardamine corymbosa
451 Cercis siliquastrum 3021 Anagallis tenella 5674 Cochlearia officinalis 8287 Dactylorhiza x grandis 15331 Cardamine corymbosa
452 Gentiana verna 3022 Veronica scutellata 5675 Cochlearia officinalis 8288 Carum verticillatum 15332 Cochlearia officinalis agg.
453 Berberis x stenophylla 3023 Veronica scutellata 5676 Cochlearia officinalis 8289 Carex demissa 15333 Cochlearia officinalis agg.
454 Convallaria majalis 3024 Scirpoides holoschoenus 5677 Cochlearia officinalis 8290 Platanthera x hybrida 15334 Smyrnium olusatrum
455 Gymnadenia densiflora 3025 Datura stramonium 5678 Lathraea clandestina 8291 Platanthera x hybrida 15335 Smyrnium olusatrum
456 Gymnadenia densiflora 3026 Datura stramonium 5679 Cochlearia officinalis 8292 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15414 Erophila verna
457 Gymnadenia densiflora 3027 Datura stramonium 5680 Lathraea clandestina 8293 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15415 Cystopteris fragilis
458 Antennaria dioica 3028 Matthiola sinuata 5681 Lathraea clandestina 8294 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15416 Cystopteris fragilis
459 Coeloglossum viride 3029 Matthiola sinuata 5682 Lathraea clandestina 8295 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15417 Pulmonaria officinalis
460 Coeloglossum viride 3030 Calystegia soldanella 5683 Lathyrus vernus 8296 Platanthera chlorantha 15418 Pulmonaria officinalis
461 Coeloglossum viride 3031 Marrubium vulgare 5684 Lathyrus vernus 8297 Platanthera chlorantha 15419 Pulmonaria officinalis
462 Nepeta x faassenii 3032 Erodium lebelii 5685 Viola riviniana 8298 Platanthera chlorantha 15420 Pulmonaria officinalis
463 Coeloglossum viride 3033 Erodium lebelii 5686 Viola riviniana 8299 Platanthera chlorantha 15421 Pulmonaria officinalis
464 Mahonia x media 3034 Erodium lebelii 5687 Viola riviniana 8300 Platanthera chlorantha 15458 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
465 Coeloglossum viride 3035 Linaria arenaria 5688 Viola riviniana 8301 Platanthera bifolia 15459 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
466 Lilium candidum 3036 Linaria arenaria 5689 Prunus domestica 8302 Platanthera bifolia 15460 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
467 Coeloglossum viride 3037 Viola tricolor 5691 Prunus domestica 8303 Platanthera bifolia 15461 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
468 Coeloglossum viride 3038 Calystegia soldanella 5692 Prunus domestica 8304 Platanthera bifolia 15462 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
469 Coeloglossum viride 3039 Sagina nodosa 5693 Prunus domestica 8305 Platanthera bifolia 15463 Betula pendula
470 Schizostylis coccinea 3040 Sagina nodosa 5694 Prunus domestica 8306 Platanthera bifolia 15464 Betula pendula
472 Gentiana verna 3041 Sagina nodosa 5695 Prunus domestica 8307 Platanthera bifolia 15465 Betula pendula
473 Clematis montana 3042 Trifolium arvense 5696 Mercurialis perennis 8308 Euphydryas aurinia 15466 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
474 Pinguicula lusitanica 3043 Scirpoides holoschoenus 5697 Mercurialis perennis 8309 Festuca ovina 15467 Trollius europaeus
475 Cercis siliquastrum 3044 Euphorbia portlandica 5698 Mercurialis perennis 8310 Dryopteris carthusiana 15468 Trollius europaeus
477 Primula veris 3045 Euphorbia portlandica 5699 Mercurialis perennis 8311 Dryopteris carthusiana 15469 Trollius europaeus
478 Pinguicula lusitanica 3046 Gymnadenia conopsea 5700 Lunaria annua 8312 Dryopteris carthusiana 15470 Trollius europaeus
479 Convallaria majalis 3047 Echium vulgare 5701 Lunaria annua 8313 Dead grasshopper 15540 Larix x marschlinsii
480 Convallaria majalis 3048 Sparganium erectum 5702 Lunaria annua 8314 Arrhenatherum elatius 15541 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
481 Pinguicula lusitanica 3049 Fulgensia fulgens 5703 Lunaria annua 8315 Hypericum hirsutum 15542 Hordeum distichon
482 Pinguicula lusitanica 3050 Viola tricolor 5704 Lunaria annua 8316 Hypericum hirsutum 15543 Hordeum distichon
483 Pinguicula lusitanica 3051 Filipendula vulgaris 5705 Lunaria annua 8317 Hypericum hirsutum 15544 Armoracia rusticana
484 Pinguicula lusitanica 3059 Cerastium arvense 5706 Primula x polyantha 8318 Hypericum hirsutum 15545 Armoracia rusticana
485 Cotoneaster tomentosus 3060 Persicaria amphibia 5707 Pinus sylvestris 8319 Hypericum hirsutum 15546 Conium maculatum
486 Drosera rotundifolia 3061 Persicaria amphibia 5709 Viscum album 8320 Hypericum hirsutum 15547 Saxifraga granulata
487 Polygala vulgaris 3062 Ononis arvensis 5710 Viscum album 8321 Hypericum hirsutum 15548 Saxifraga granulata
488 Pedicularis sylvatica 3063 Persicaria amphibia 5711 Viscum album 8322 Verbascum thapsus 15549 Saxifraga granulata
489 Pedicularis sylvatica 3064 Nymphaea alba 5712 Viscum album 8323 Verbascum thapsus 15550 Symphytum x uplandicum
490 Erica x stuartii 3065 Nymphaea alba 5713 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8324 Verbascum thapsus 15675 Astrantia major
491 Erica x stuartii 3068 Silene nutans 5714 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8325 Verbascum thapsus 15676 Astrantia major
492 Clematis x durandii 3070 Medicago lupulina 5715 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8326 Verbascum thapsus 15677 Astrantia major
493 Utricularia intermedia 3076 Spergularia rupicola 5716 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8327 Verbascum thapsus 15678 Geum rivale
494 Campanula bononiensis 3077 Spergularia rupicola 5717 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8328 Carex remota 15679 Isatis tinctoria
495 Platycodon grandiflorus 3079 Spergularia rupicola 5718 Salix viminalis 8329 Carex remota 15680 Mimulus guttatus
496 Utricularia intermedia 3080 Spergularia rupicola 5719 Salix viminalis 8330 Carex strigosa 15681 Mimulus guttatus
497 Echinopsis sp. 3091 Cucurbita pepo 5720 Salix cinerea 8331 Carex strigosa 15682 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
498 Drosera anglica 3092 Coriandrum sativum 5721 Salix cinerea 8332 Carex strigosa 15683 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
499 Drosera anglica 3093 Arthropodium candidum 5722 Lysichiton americanus 8333 Ophrys fuciflora 15684 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
501 Drosera anglica 3094 Arthropodium candidum 5723 Lysichiton americanus 8334 Ophrys fuciflora 15685 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
502 Drosera anglica 3095 Glaucium flavum 5724 Cytisus scoparius 8335 Ophrys fuciflora 15686 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
503 Drosera anglica 3096 Glaucium flavum 5725 Cytisus scoparius 8336 Ophrys fuciflora 15687 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
504 Drosera anglica 3097 Glaucium flavum 5726 Cytisus scoparius 8337 Ophrys fuciflora 15688 Circaea alpina
505 Drosera intermedia 3098 Fragaria viridis 5727 Cardamine pratensis 8338 Ophrys fuciflora 15689 Saxifraga hypnoides
506 Drosera intermedia 3099 Aristolochia clematitis 5728 Cardamine pratensis 8339 Neottia nidus-avis 15690 Polygonatum odoratum
507 Drosera intermedia 3100 Aristolochia clematitis 5729 Cardamine pratensis 8340 Neottia nidus-avis 15691 Polygonatum odoratum
508 Drosera intermedia 3101 Aristolochia clematitis 5730 Cardamine pratensis 8341 Neottia nidus-avis 15692 Sorbus minima
509 Splachnum ampullaceum 3102 Aristolochia clematitis 5731 Cardamine pratensis 8342 Neottia nidus-avis 15693 Blechnum spicant
510 Splachnum ampullaceum 3103 Alcea rosea 5732 Cardamine pratensis 8343 Neottia nidus-avis 15694 Blechnum spicant
511 Pinguicula vulgaris 3104 Alcea rosea 5733 Valerianella locusta 8344 Veronica spicata 15695 Geum x intermedium
512 Daboecia cantabrica 3105 Alcea rosea 5734 Smyrnium olusatrum 8345 Veronica spicata 15696 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
513 Daboecia cantabrica 3106 Arctium lappa 5735 Pinus sylvestris 8346 Veronica spicata 15697 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
514 Iris 3107 Arctium lappa 5736 Malus sylvestris 8347 Veronica spicata 15698 Heracleum mantegazzianum
515 Erica mackayana 3108 Arctium lappa 5737 Malus sylvestris 8348 Veronica spicata 15699 Heracleum mantegazzianum
516 Erica mackayana 3109 Asperula cynanchica 5738 Saxifraga granulata 8349 Teucrium scorodonia 15700 Carpinus betulus
518 Erica mackayana 3110 Asperula cynanchica 5740 Selenia tetralunaria 8350 Umbilicus rupestris 15701 Carpinus betulus
519 Erica mackayana 3111 Asperula cynanchica 5742 Medicago arabica 8351 Umbilicus rupestris 15702 Carpinus betulus
520 Erica mackayana 3112 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5743 Medicago arabica 8352 Veronica officinalis 15703 Castanea sativa
521 Saxifraga umbrosa 3113 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5744 Medicago arabica 8353 Sedum forsterianum 15704 Castanea sativa
522 Dicentra formosa 3114 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5745 Medicago arabica 8355 Sedum forsterianum 15705 Castanea sativa
523 Hydrangea petiolaris 3115 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5746 Medicago arabica 8356 Sedum forsterianum 15838 Pinguicula vulgaris
524 Paeonia peregrina 3116 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5747 Medicago arabica 8357 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 15896 Veronica officinalis
525 Nepeta x faassenii 3117 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5748 Medicago arabica 8358 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 15897 Abies procera
526 Allium cepa 3118 Cirsium acaule 5749 Medicago arabica 8359 Hypericum pulchrum 15898 Hordeum secalinum
527 Erica mackayana 3119 Cirsium eriophorum 5751 Galium album 8360 Hypericum pulchrum 15899 Hordeum secalinum
528 Viola lactea 3120 Cirsium eriophorum 5752 Galium album 8361 Hypericum pulchrum 15900 Urtica dioica
529 Viola lactea 3121 Convolvulus arvensis 5753 Galium album 8362 Lotus corniculatus 15901 Urtica dioica
530 Dolomedes fimbriatus 3122 Convolvulus arvensis 5754 Silene nutans 8363 Silene viscaria 15902 Lobaria pulmonaria
531 Deschampsia setacea 3123 Cuscuta epithymum 5755 Silene nutans 8364 Silene viscaria 15903 Lobaria pulmonaria
532 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3124 Cuscuta epithymum 5756 Brassica napus 8365 Helianthemum nummularium 16052 Sorbus minima
533 Rhododendron ferrugineum 3125 Cuscuta epithymum 5757 Lunaria annua 8366 Helianthemum nummularium 16053 Sorbus minima
534 Viola cornuta 3126 Cuscuta epithymum 5758 Plantago lanceolata 8367 Geranium sanguineum 16054 Circaea alpina
535 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3127 Dipsacus fullonum 5760 Myosotis sylvatica 8368 Geranium sanguineum 16055 Circaea alpina
536 Ajuga reptans 3128 Dipsacus fullonum 5761 Myosotis sylvatica 8369 Geranium sanguineum 16056 Pinguicula vulgaris
537 Asphodelus albus 3129 Dipsacus fullonum 5762 Myosotis sylvatica 8370 Lathyrus odoratus 16059 Pseudorchis albida
538 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3130 Epilobium hirsutum 5763 Myosotis sylvatica 8371 Lathyrus odoratus 16060 Polygonatum odoratum
540 Rhododendron ferrugineum 3131 Hypericum montanum 5764 Lunaria annua 8372 Lathyrus odoratus 16061 Polygonatum odoratum
541 Nigritella nigra 3132 Hypericum montanum 5765 Lunaria annua 8373 Lathyrus odoratus 16062 Polygonatum odoratum
542 Pedicularis foliosa 3133 Lathyrus pratensis 5766 Lathyrus vernus 8374 Lathyrus odoratus 16063 Rumex cristatus
543 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3134 Odontites vernus 5767 Lathyrus vernus 8375 Lathyrus odoratus 16064 Rumex cristatus
544 Utricularia minor 3135 Pastinaca sativa 5768 Lathyrus vernus 8376 Chelidonium majus 16065 Symphytum officinale
546 Gentiana verna 3136 Prunus spinosa 5769 Lathyrus vernus 8377 Chelidonium majus 16066 Rumex acetosa
547 Primula elatior 3137 Stachys sylvatica 5770 Silene nutans 8378 Dierama argyreum 16067 Leontodon hispidus
548 Linaria alpina 3138 Viburnum lantana 5771 Myosurus minimus 8379 Dierama argyreum 16068 Leontodon hispidus
549 Gentiana alpina 3145 Lupinus polyphyllus 5772 Myosurus minimus 8380 Salvia pratensis 16069 Leontodon hispidus
550 Gentiana alpina 3153 Arctium tomentosum 5773 Myosurus minimus 8381 Salvia pratensis 16070 Leontodon hispidus
551 Daphne cneorum 3160 Juncus effusus 5774 Myosurus minimus 8382 Salvia pratensis 16071 Lepidium latifolium
552 Utricularia minor 3161 Arctium minus 5775 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8383 Salvia pratensis 16072 Centaurium pulchellum
553 Ranunculus repens 3162 Arctium minus 5776 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8384 Salvia pratensis 16073 Lathyrus nissolia
554 Soldanella alpina 3163 Arctium minus 5777 Cardamine hirsuta 8385 Salvia pratensis 16074 Lathyrus nissolia
555 Utricularia minor 3164 Carlina vulgaris 5778 Cardamine hirsuta 8386 Salvia pratensis 16075 Lotus tenuis
556 Scilla lilio-hyacinthus 3165 Clinopodium ascendens 5779 Cardamine hirsuta 8387 Salvia pratensis 16076 Lotus tenuis
557 Geranium phaeum 3166 Clinopodium ascendens 5780 Moehringia trinervia 8388 Salvia pratensis 16077 Lotus tenuis
558 Utricularia minor 3167 Clinopodium ascendens 5781 Moehringia trinervia 8389 Salvia pratensis 16078 Lotus tenuis
559 Rhinanthus alectorolophus 3168 Clinopodium vulgare 5782 Moehringia trinervia 8390 Salvia pratensis 16079 Lotus tenuis
560 Knautia dipsacifolia 3169 Clinopodium vulgare 5783 Moehringia trinervia 8391 Salvia pratensis 16080 Convallaria majalis
561 Lamium maculatum 3171 Gentianella amarella 5784 Moehringia trinervia 8392 Salvia pratensis 16081 Convallaria majalis
562 Utricularia minor 3173 Gentianella amarella 5785 Hieracium maculatum 8393 Salvia pratensis 16082 Euphorbia stricta
563 Lamium maculatum 3174 Gentianella amarella 5786 Hieracium maculatum 8394 Salvia pratensis 16083 Euphorbia stricta
566 Eriophorum gracile 3175 Gentianella amarella 5787 Hieracium maculatum 8395 Salvia pratensis 16084 Ononis repens
567 Campanula patula 3176 Sison amomum 5788 Myosotis discolor 8396 Tamus communis 16085 Plantago maritima
568 Eriophorum gracile 3177 Sison amomum 5789 Myosotis discolor 8397 Bryonia dioica 16086 Plantago maritima
569 Eriophorum gracile 3178 Sison amomum 5790 Myosotis discolor 8398 Centaurea scabiosa 16087 Potentilla reptans
570 Eriophorum gracile 3179 Sison amomum 5791 Myosotis discolor 8399 Centaurea scabiosa 16088 Potentilla reptans
571 Eriophorum gracile 3180 Carlina vulgaris 5792 Myosotis discolor 8400 Centaurea scabiosa 16089 Dipsacus fullonum
572 Erinus alpinus 3181 Epilobium hirsutum 5793 Myosotis discolor 8401 Papaver rhoeas 16090 Dipsacus fullonum
573 Meconopsis cambrica 3182 Epilobium hirsutum 5794 Myosotis discolor 8402 Tragopogon pratensis 16091 Malva pseudolavatera
575 Eriophorum gracile 3183 Epilobium hirsutum 5795 Myosotis discolor 8403 Rhododendron loderi 16092 Malva pseudolavatera
576 Eriophorum gracile 3184 Ononis repens 5796 Myosotis discolor 8404 Rhododendron loderi 16093 Malva pseudolavatera
577 Drosera anglica 3185 Ononis repens 5797 Myosotis discolor 8405 Salvia officinalis 16094 Hordeum murinum
578 Plantago maritima 3186 Plantago media 5798 Myosotis discolor 8406 Salvia officinalis 16095 Hordeum murinum
579 Plantago maritima 3187 Plantago media 5799 Moenchia erecta 8407 Salvia officinalis 16096 Fumaria capreolata
582 Saxifraga umbrosa 3188 Scabiosa columbaria 5800 Moenchia erecta 8408 Salvia officinalis 16097 Fumaria capreolata
583 Meconopsis cambrica 3189 Scabiosa columbaria 5801 Moenchia erecta 8409 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 16098 Malva pseudolavatera
584 Thalictrum aquilegiifolium 3190 Scabiosa columbaria 5802 Moenchia erecta 8410 Tanacetum parthenium 16099 Daucus carota
585 Aquilegia vulgaris 3191 Scabiosa columbaria 5803 Moenchia erecta 8411 Tanacetum parthenium 16100 Centaurea scabiosa
587 Fragaria vesca 3192 Spiranthes spiralis 5804 Myosurus minimus 8412 Tanacetum parthenium 16101 Centaurea scabiosa
588 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3193 Spiranthes spiralis 5805 Montia fontana 8413 Petroselinum crispum 16102 Centaurea scabiosa
589 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3194 Spiranthes spiralis 5806 Montia fontana 8414 Petroselinum crispum 16103 Centaurea scabiosa
590 Phyteuma nigrum 3195 Spiranthes spiralis 5807 Montia fontana 8415 Petroselinum crispum 16104 Centaurea scabiosa
591 Geranium phaeum 3196 Spiranthes spiralis 5808 Cerastium fontanum 8416 Apium nodiflorum 16105 Galium verum
592 Aquilegia alpina 3197 Spiranthes spiralis 5809 Sherardia arvensis 8417 Petroselinum crispum 16106 Asplenium marinum
593 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3198 Spiranthes spiralis 5810 Arum maculatum 8418 Apium nodiflorum 16107 Umbilicus rupestris
594 Lamium maculatum 3199 Spiranthes spiralis 5811 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 8419 Senecio vulgaris 16108 Ophrys apifera
595 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3200 Campanula rotundifolia 5812 Carex caryophyllea 8420 Senecio vulgaris 16109 Ophrys apifera
597 Lathyrus laevigatus 3201 Eupatorium cannabinum 5813 Hornungia petraea 8421 Senecio vulgaris 16110 Ophrys apifera
598 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3202 Eupatorium cannabinum 5814 Hornungia petraea 8422 Senecio vulgaris 16111 Potentilla erecta
599 Euphrasia tetraquetra 3203 Eupatorium cannabinum 5815 Hornungia petraea 8423 Luronium natans 16112 Potentilla erecta
600 Lilium martagon 3204 Eupatorium cannabinum 5816 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8424 Luronium natans 16113 Rosa sherardii
601 Vincetoxicum hirundinaria 3205 Eupatorium cannabinum 5817 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8425 Lobelia dortmanna 16114 Rosa sherardii
602 Lilium pyrenaicum 3206 Gentianella amarella 5818 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8426 Lobelia dortmanna 16115 Carex montana
603 Lilium pyrenaicum 3207 Gentianella amarella 5819 Carlina vulgaris 8427 Lobelia dortmanna 16116 Zootoca vivipara
604 Aquilegia vulgaris 3209 Hypericum perforatum 5820 Oxalis acetosella 8428 Lobelia dortmanna 16326 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
607 Platanthera bifolia 3210 Hypericum perforatum 5821 Saxifraga granulata 8429 Lobelia dortmanna 16472 Mentha pulegium
608 Euphrasia tetraquetra 3211 Malva sylvestris 5822 Ranunculus auricomus 8430 Lobelia dortmanna 16473 Mentha pulegium
610 Lathyrus linifolius 3212 Malva sylvestris 5823 Ramonda myconi 8432 Lobelia dortmanna 16474 Mentha pulegium
612 Asperula cynanchica 3213 Anagallis arvensis 5824 Ramonda myconi 8433 Lobelia dortmanna 16507 Gymnadenia conopsea
613 Silene rupestris 3214 Clematis rehderiana 5825 Ramonda myconi 8436 Lobelia dortmanna 16508 Gymnadenia conopsea
614 Ramonda myconi 3215 Clematis rehderiana 5826 Ramonda myconi 8437 Lobelia dortmanna 16509 Gymnadenia conopsea
615 Ramonda myconi 3216 Clematis rehderiana 5827 Barbarea verna 8438 Luzula pilosa 16510 Gymnadenia conopsea
616 Viola cornuta 3217 Dierama erectum 5828 Barbarea verna 8439 Luzula pilosa 16511 Gymnadenia conopsea
617 Asperula cynanchica 3218 Dierama erectum 5829 Barbarea verna 8440 Luzula pilosa 16512 Gymnadenia conopsea
619 Asperula cynanchica 3219 Nuphar lutea 5830 Barbarea verna 8441 Luzula pilosa 16513 Gymnadenia conopsea
620 Neottia nidus-avis 3220 Salvia officinalis 5831 Spergularia rubra 8442 Isoetes echinospora 16514 Gymnadenia conopsea
621 Neottia nidus-avis 3221 Salvia officinalis 5832 Spergularia rubra 8443 Elatine hexandra 16515 Platanthera chlorantha
622 Neottia nidus-avis 3222 Salvia verbenaca 5833 Spergularia rubra 8444 Elatine hexandra 16516 Veronica beccabunga
623 Eryngium maritimum 3223 Salvia verbenaca 5834 Spergularia rubra 8445 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 16517 Veronica beccabunga
624 Pinguicula grandiflora 3224 Spiranthes spiralis 5835 Spergularia rubra 8446 Potentilla erecta 16518 Acer pseudoplatanus
625 Valeriana pyrenaica 3225 Spiranthes spiralis 5836 Allium ampeloprasum 8447 Potentilla erecta 16519 Acer pseudoplatanus
626 Epilobium alsinifolium 3226 Spiranthes spiralis 5837 Allium ampeloprasum 8448 Potentilla erecta 16520 Asplenium trichomanes
627 Euphorbia paralias 3227 Spiranthes spiralis 5838 Mentha x villosa 8449 Potentilla erecta 16521 Betula celtiberica
628 Lilium formosanum 3228 Silene chalcedonica 5839 Helianthus annuus 8450 Saturnia pavonia 16522 Betula celtiberica
629 Atriplex laciniata 3229 Silene chalcedonica 5840 Lathyrus vernus 8451 Aeshna cyanea 16523 Gnaphalium uliginosum
630 Atriplex laciniata 3230 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5841 Borago officinalis 8452 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16524 Gnaphalium uliginosum
631 Dahlia (red) 3231 Alisma plantago-aquatica 5842 Borago officinalis 8453 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16525 Pteridium aquilinum
634 Atriplex laciniata 3232 Butomus umbellatus 5843 Borago officinalis 8454 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16528 Stachys sylvatica
635 Calystegia soldanella 3233 Butomus umbellatus 5844 Borago officinalis 8455 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16529 Sambucus nigra
636 Hydrangea petiolaris 3234 Butomus umbellatus 5845 Veronica montana 8456 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16530 Pinguicula vulgaris
637 Asparagus verticillatus 3235 Butomus umbellatus 5846 Veronica montana 8457 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16531 Hieracium spp
638 Campanula portenschlagiana 3236 Mentha aquatica 5847 Veronica montana 8459 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16532 Anagallis tenella
639 Calystegia soldanella 3237 Mentha aquatica 5848 Veronica montana 8460 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16533 Nardus stricta
640 Asperula cynanchica 3238 Mentha aquatica 5849 Staphylea pinnata 8461 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16534 Nardus stricta
641 Asperula cynanchica 3239 Pulicaria dysenterica 5850 Staphylea pinnata 8462 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16535 Nardus stricta
642 Beta vulgaris 3240 Pulicaria dysenterica 5851 Staphylea pinnata 8464 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16740 Platanthera chlorantha
643 Erodium cicutarium 3241 Pulicaria dysenterica 5852 Saxifraga granulata 8465 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16741 Platanthera chlorantha
644 Cuscuta epithymum 3242 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5853 Saxifraga granulata 8466 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16742 Platanthera chlorantha
645 Cuscuta epithymum 3243 Ranunculus acris 5854 Saxifraga granulata 8467 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16746 Dactylorhiza incarnata
646 Cuscuta epithymum 3244 Ranunculus acris 5855 Saxifraga granulata 8468 Centaurea scabiosa 16747 Dactylorhiza incarnata
647 Cuscuta epithymum 3245 Ranunculus acris 5856 Saxifraga granulata 8469 Lonicera periclymenum 16748 Gymnadenia conopsea
648 Cuscuta epithymum 3246 Ranunculus acris 5857 Ranunculus auricomus 8470 Lonicera periclymenum 16749 Gymnadenia conopsea
649 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3247 Ranunculus acris 5858 Ranunculus auricomus 8471 Centaurea scabiosa 16750 Oreopteris limbosperma
650 Beta vulgaris 3248 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5859 Ranunculus auricomus 8472 Centaurea scabiosa 16751 Pedicularis palustris
651 Raphanus raphanistrum 3249 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5860 Ranunculus auricomus 8473 Centaurea scabiosa 16752 Senecio aquaticus
652 Raphanus raphanistrum 3250 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5861 Alliaria petiolata 8474 Agrimonia eupatoria 16753 Stellaria graminea
653 Raphanus raphanistrum 3251 Symphytum x uplandicum 5862 Alliaria petiolata 8475 Agrimonia eupatoria 16754 Stellaria graminea
654 Raphanus raphanistrum 3252 Symphytum x uplandicum 5863 Alliaria petiolata 8476 Agrimonia eupatoria 16755 Stellaria graminea
655 Honckenya peploides 3253 Acis autumnalis 5864 Alliaria petiolata 8477 Agrimonia eupatoria 16756 Stellaria graminea
657 Anagallis arvensis 3254 Campanula latifolia 5865 Veronica serpyllifolia 8479 Melilotus altissimus 16849 Orobanche hederae
658 Anagallis arvensis 3255 Acis autumnalis 5866 Veronica serpyllifolia 8480 Melilotus altissimus 16850 Orobanche hederae
659 Anagallis arvensis 3256 Acis autumnalis 5867 Veronica serpyllifolia 8481 Melilotus altissimus 16851 Orobanche hederae
660 Anagallis arvensis 3257 Acis autumnalis 5868 Veronica serpyllifolia 8482 Symphytum officinale 16852 Orobanche hederae
661 Anagallis arvensis 3258 Acis autumnalis 5869 Veronica serpyllifolia 8483 Symphytum officinale 16853 Orobanche hederae
662 Secale cereale 3259 Acis autumnalis 5870 Veronica serpyllifolia 8484 Crepis capillaris 16854 Orobanche hederae
663 Secale cereale 3260 Acis autumnalis 5871 Veronica serpyllifolia 8485 Crepis capillaris 16855 Orobanche hederae
664 Saxifraga rosacea 3261 Artemisia vulgaris 5872 Saxifraga granulata 8486 Crepis capillaris 17006 Sorbus stenophylla
665 Saxifraga rosacea 3262 Artemisia vulgaris 5873 Saxifraga granulata 8487 Tripleurospermum maritimum 17007 Sorbus stenophylla
666 Cerastium arvense 3263 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5874 Saxifraga granulata 8488 Tripleurospermum maritimum 17008 Sorbus stenophylla
667 Cerastium arvense 3264 Aster linosyris 5875 Saxifraga granulata 8489 Cirsium palustre 17009 Sorbus stenophylla
668 Glaucium flavum 3265 Aster linosyris 5876 Saxifraga granulata 8490 Conopodium majus 17010 Gymnocarpium robertianum
669 Glaucium flavum 3266 Aster linosyris 5877 Lunaria annua 8491 Leontodon hispidus 17011 Phegopteris connectilis
670 Glaucium flavum 3267 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5878 Crataegus monogyna 8492 Leontodon hispidus 17163 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
671 Glaucium flavum 3268 Aster linosyris 5879 Bryonia dioica 8493 Leontodon hispidus 17164 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
672 Glaucium flavum 3269 Aster linosyris 5880 Myosurus minimus 8494 Lathyrus sylvestris 17165 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
673 Glaucium flavum 3270 Aster linosyris 5882 Orchis mascula 8495 Lathyrus sylvestris 17166 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
674 Cerastium arvense 3271 Aster linosyris 5883 Orchis mascula 8496 Lathyrus sylvestris 17168 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
675 Cerastium arvense 3272 Aster linosyris 5884 Orchis mascula 8497 Lathyrus sylvestris 17169 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
676 Euphorbia portlandica 3273 Crithmum maritimum 5885 Orchis mascula 8498 Lathyrus sylvestris 17170 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
677 Euphorbia portlandica 3274 Daucus carota 5886 Orchis mascula 8499 Hypopitys monotropa 17171 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
678 Euphorbia portlandica 3275 Daucus carota 5887 Lathraea squamaria 8500 Hypopitys monotropa 17256 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
679 Ophrys apifera 3276 Daucus carota 5888 Lathraea squamaria 8501 Hypopitys monotropa 17257 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
680 Allium ampeloprasum 3277 Eupatorium cannabinum 5889 Crataegus monogyna 8502 Hypopitys monotropa 17258 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
681 Allium ampeloprasum 3278 Euphorbia portlandica 5890 Colchicum autumnale 8503 Oenanthe fistulosa 17259 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
682 Allium ampeloprasum 3279 Glaucium flavum 5891 Carex flacca 8504 Glyceria fluitans 17260 Centaurea debeauxii
683 Allium ampeloprasum 3280 Medicago sativa 5892 Carex flacca 8505 Ranunculus baudotii 17261 Centaurea debeauxii
684 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3281 Medicago sativa 5893 Veronica chamaedrys 8506 Ranunculus baudotii 17262 Centaurea debeauxii
685 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3282 Medicago sativa 5894 Claytonia sibirica 8507 Vicia tetrasperma 17263 Cichorium intybus
686 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3283 Pancratium maritimum 5895 Claytonia sibirica 8508 Vicia tetrasperma 17264 Cichorium intybus
687 Epipactis gigantea 3284 Phalaris arundinacea 5896 Claytonia sibirica 8509 Vicia tetrasperma 17265 Carduus crispus
688 Lilium hybrid 3285 Verbascum nigrum 5897 Luzula sylvatica 8510 Vicia tetrasperma 17266 Carduus crispus
689 Dierama pendulum 3286 Lilium bulbiferum 5898 Luzula sylvatica 8511 Vicia tetrasperma 17267 Tripleurospermum inodorum
690 Zygaena purpuralis 3287 Pancratium maritimum 5899 Luzula sylvatica 8512 Vicia tetrasperma 17397 Ceratophyllum demersum
691 Dierama ensifolium 3288 Pancratium maritimum 5900 Myosurus minimus 8513 Vicia tetrasperma 17398 Ceratophyllum demersum
692 Thymus polytrichus 3289 Pancratium maritimum 5901 Potentilla rupestris 8514 Typha latifolia 17399 Lemna valdiviana
693 Helianthemum apenninum 3290 Polygonum arenastrum 5902 Potentilla rupestris 8515 Typha latifolia 17400 Lemna valdiviana
694 Helianthemum apenninum 3291 Polygonum arenastrum 5903 Potentilla rupestris 8516 Lepidium latifolium 17401 Lemna valdiviana
695 Zygaena purpuralis 3292 Polygonum arenastrum 5904 Potentilla rupestris 8517 Lepidium latifolium 17402 Lemna valdiviana
696 Thymus polytrichus 3293 Polygonum arenastrum 5905 Potentilla rupestris 8518 Lepidium latifolium 17421 Rubus ulmifolius
697 Euphrasia 3294 Scabiosa columbaria 5906 Potentilla rupestris 8519 Lepidium latifolium 17422 Rubus ulmifolius
698 Juncus bulbosus 3295 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5907 Potentilla rupestris 8520 Lepidium latifolium 17423 Rubus ulmifolius
699 Dierama latifolium 3296 Scabiosa columbaria 5908 Potentilla rupestris 8523 Pastinaca sativa 17424 Rubus ulmifolius
700 Orobanche hederae 3297 Scabiosa columbaria 5909 Potentilla rupestris 8524 Oenanthe fistulosa 17425 Rubus ulmifolius
701 Orobanche hederae 3298 Symphytum asperum 5910 Potentilla rupestris 8525 Berula erecta 17426 Sison amomum
702 Dierama ensifolium 3299 Symphytum asperum 5911 Potentilla rupestris 8526 Berula erecta 17427 Sison amomum
703 Potentilla gracilis 3300 Scilla autumnalis 5912 Melampyrum pratense 8527 Bolboschoenus maritimus 17428 Sison amomum
704 Orobanche hederae 3301 Scilla autumnalis 5913 Melampyrum pratense 8528 Bolboschoenus maritimus 17429 Sison amomum
705 Crepis vesicaria 3302 Scilla autumnalis 5914 Melampyrum pratense 8529 Butomus umbellatus 17430 Rubus ordovicum
706 Clematis vitalba 3303 Scilla autumnalis 5915 Melampyrum pratense 8530 Lemna turionifera 17431 Rubus dasyphyllus
707 Orobanche minor 3304 Scilla autumnalis 5916 Allium schoenoprasum 8531 Lemna turionifera 17432 Rubus ordovicum
708 Alstroemeria brasiliensis 3305 Scilla autumnalis 5917 Allium schoenoprasum 8532 Lemna turionifera 17433 Rubus incurvatus
709 Orobanche minor 3306 Scilla autumnalis 5918 Allium schoenoprasum 8533 Lemna turionifera 17434 Rubus fuscicortex
710 Hydrangea paniculata 3307 Campanula glomerata 5919 Arrhenatherum elatius 8534 Lemna gibba 17435 Rubus fuscicortex
711 Cynara cardunculus 3308 Scilla autumnalis 5920 Arrhenatherum elatius 8536 Lemna gibba 17436 Rubus nemoralis
712 Erigeron karvinskianus 3309 Scilla autumnalis 5921 Dactylis glomerata 8537 Lemna gibba 17437 Rubus nemoralis
713 Crinum asiaticum 3310 Scilla autumnalis 5922 Dactylis glomerata 8538 Lemna minuta 17438 Rubus tuberculatus
714 Crinum asiaticum 3311 Scilla autumnalis 5923 Dactylis glomerata 8540 Lemna minuta 17439 Rubus pedemontanus
715 Luma apiculata 3312 Chlorophytum comosum 5924 Squamarina cartilaginea 8541 Lemna minuta 17440 Rubus pedemontanus
716 Luma apiculata 3313 Chlorophytum comosum 5925 Fumaria officinalis 8542 Lemna minuta 17441 Rubus nessensis
717 Luma apiculata 3314 Silene chalcedonica 5926 Fumaria officinalis 8544 Lemna minuta 17442 Rubus nessensis
718 Sternbergia lutea 3315 Passiflora capsularis 5927 Fumaria officinalis 8545 Spirodela polyrhiza 17443 Rubus scissus
719 Passiflora capsularis 3316 Passiflora capsularis 5928 Fumaria officinalis 8546 Lemna 17444 Rubus scissus
720 Passiflora capsularis 3317 Allium tuberosum 5929 Fumaria officinalis 8547 Lemna 17445 Rubus scissus
721 Passiflora capsularis 3318 Allium tuberosum 5930 Fumaria officinalis 8548 Circaea x intermedia 17446 Nothofagus alpina
722 Yucca sp. 3319 Allium tuberosum 5931 Fumaria officinalis 8549 Circaea x intermedia 17447 Nothofagus alpina
723 Luma apiculata 3320 Atriplex glabriuscula 5932 Fumaria officinalis 8550 Sinapis arvensis 17448 Phegopteris connectilis
724 Luma apiculata 3321 Atriplex glabriuscula 5933 Fumaria officinalis 8551 Sinapis arvensis 17449 Impatiens glandulifera
725 Luma apiculata 3324 Cakile maritima 5934 Veronica beccabunga 8552 Sinapis arvensis 17450 Trifolium medium
726 Cyclamen hederifolium 3325 Adoxa moschatellina 5935 Veronica beccabunga 8553 Sinapis arvensis 17451 Trifolium medium
727 Pyracantha coccinea 3326 Cakile maritima 5936 Veronica beccabunga 8554 Sinapis arvensis 17452 Trifolium medium
728 Abutilon megapotamicum 3327 Cakile maritima 5937 Veronica beccabunga 8555 Sinapis arvensis 17453 Trifolium medium
730 Leycesteria formosa 3328 Cakile maritima 5938 Veronica beccabunga 8556 Sinapis arvensis 17454 Trifolium medium
731 Escallonia rubra 3329 Cakile maritima 5939 Stachys germanica 8557 Centaurea scabiosa 17455 Trifolium medium
732 Clematis vitalba 3331 Cakile maritima 5940 Stachys germanica 8558 Silene vulgaris 17456 Centaurea debeauxii
733 Escallonia rubra 3332 Equisetum telmateia 5941 Stachys germanica 8559 Clinopodium vulgare 17457 Centaurea debeauxii
734 Silene dioica 3334 Equisetum telmateia 5942 Stachys germanica 8560 Clinopodium vulgare 17458 Phegopteris connectilis
736 Escallonia rubra 3335 Eryngium maritimum 5943 Silene vulgaris 8561 Salvia pratensis 17459 Phegopteris connectilis
737 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3336 Eryngium maritimum 5945 Silene vulgaris 8562 Geranium pratense 17460 Galeopsis tetrahit
738 Teucrium scorodonia 3337 Eryngium maritimum 5946 Silene vulgaris 8563 Geranium pratense 17461 Galeopsis tetrahit
739 Lonicera periclymenum 3338 Euphorbia paralias 5947 Silene vulgaris 8564 Silene noctiflora 17462 Galeopsis tetrahit
740 Geranium purpureum 3339 Solidago virgaurea 5948 Myosotis arvensis 8565 Silene noctiflora 17592 Epipactis helleborine
741 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3340 Solidago virgaurea 5949 Myosotis arvensis 8566 Cirsium eriophorum 17593 Epipactis helleborine
742 Crocus sativus 3341 Succisa pratensis 5950 Myosotis arvensis 8567 Cirsium eriophorum 17594 Silene uniflora
743 Sternbergia lutea 3342 Succisa pratensis 5951 Myosotis arvensis 8568 Cirsium eriophorum 17595 Trifolium fragiferum
744 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3343 Succisa pratensis 5952 Myosotis arvensis 8569 Cirsium eriophorum 17596 Sedum rosea
745 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3344 Succisa pratensis 5953 Myosotis arvensis 8570 Cirsium eriophorum 17597 Sedum forsterianum
746 Passiflora capsularis 3345 Atriplex glabriuscula 5954 Bromus hordeaceus 8571 Ononis repens 17598 Liparis loeselii
747 Arbutus unedo 3346 Conyza sumatrensis 5955 Bromus hordeaceus 8572 Ononis repens 17599 Liparis loeselii
748 Arbutus unedo 3347 Conyza sumatrensis 5956 Thalictrum minus 8573 Ononis repens 17600 Pyrola rotundifolia
749 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3348 Conyza sumatrensis 5957 Thalictrum minus 8574 Ononis repens 17601 Pyrola rotundifolia
750 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3349 Conyza sumatrensis 5958 Luzula pilosa 8575 Ononis repens 17602 Gentianella amarella
751 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3350 Urtica dioica 5959 Luzula pilosa 8576 Ononis repens 17603 Rubus caesius
752 Crocus laevigatus 3351 Conyza sumatrensis 5960 Luzula pilosa 8577 Centaurea nigra 17604 Rubus caesius
753 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3352 Parietaria judaica 5961 Luzula pilosa 8578 Centaurea nigra 17605 Rubus tuberculatus
754 Crocus laevigatus 3353 Parietaria judaica 5962 Luzula pilosa 8579 Centaurea nigra 17606 Polypodium interjectum
755 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3354 Parietaria judaica 5963 Diplotaxis muralis 8580 Matricaria discoidea 17607 Polypodium interjectum
756 Mahonia x media 3355 Parietaria judaica 5964 Silene acaulis 8581 Matricaria discoidea 17608 Ranunculus peltatus
757 Camellia japonica 3356 Parietaria judaica 5965 Silene acaulis 8582 Matricaria discoidea 17609 Ranunculus peltatus
758 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3357 Parietaria judaica 5966 Silene acaulis 8583 Matricaria discoidea 17610 Crassula helmsii
759 Galanthus nivalis 3358 Parietaria judaica 5967 Silene acaulis 8584 Matricaria discoidea 17611 Limosella aquatica
761 Asplenium trichomanes 3359 Parietaria judaica 5968 Silene acaulis 8585 Campanula trachelium 17612 Limosella aquatica
762 Cryptomeria japonica 3362 Geranium robertianum 5969 Silene acaulis 8586 Campanula trachelium 17613 Limosella aquatica
763 Cryptomeria japonica 3363 Geranium robertianum 5970 Sedum rosea 8587 Campanula trachelium 17614 Limosella aquatica
764 Cryptomeria japonica 3364 Lamium album 5971 Sedum rosea 8588 Campanula trachelium 17615 Campanula latifolia
765 Galanthus nivalis 3365 Lamium album 5972 Sedum rosea 8589 Campanula trachelium 17616 Blysmus compressus
766 Fomes fomentarius 3366 Linaria vulgaris 5973 Sedum rosea 8590 Campanula trachelium 17617 Blysmus compressus
767 Cryptomeria japonica 3367 Linaria vulgaris 5974 Saxifraga stellaris 8591 Galeopsis bifida 17835 Juncus tenuis
768 Cryptomeria japonica 3368 Linaria vulgaris 5975 Saxifraga stellaris 8592 Galeopsis bifida 17836 Juncus tenuis
769 Camellia japonica 3369 Pellia endiviifolia 5976 Saxifraga stellaris 8593 Rubus idaeus 17837 Juncus tenuis
770 Iris 3370 Cichorium intybus 5977 Saxifraga stellaris 8594 Carduus nutans 17838 Juncus tenuis
771 Helleborus kochii 3371 Pellia endiviifolia 5978 Saxifraga stellaris 8595 Carduus nutans 17839 Calluna vulgaris
772 Cryptomeria japonica 3372 Pellia endiviifolia 5979 Trichophorum germanicum 8596 Carduus nutans 17840 Calluna vulgaris
773 Iris 3373 Myosotis scorpioides 5980 Trichophorum germanicum 8597 Reseda lutea 17841 Calluna vulgaris
774 Cryptomeria japonica 3374 Myosotis scorpioides 5981 Nardus stricta 8598 Reseda lutea 17931 Filipendula ulmaria
775 Abies alba 3375 Helichrysum arenarium 5982 Nardus stricta 8599 Reseda lutea 17932 Filipendula ulmaria
776 Aesculus hippocastanum 3377 Asplenium scolopendrium 5983 Nardus stricta 8600 Reseda lutea 17933 Heracleum sphondylium
777 Saxifraga 3378 Pteridium aquilinum 5984 Minuartia verna 8601 Reseda lutea 17934 Solanum dulcamara
778 Pinus sylvestris 3379 Pteridium aquilinum 5985 Minuartia verna 8602 Cirsium acaule 17935 Solanum dulcamara
779 Asplenium scolopendrium 3380 Stachys sylvatica 5986 Minuartia verna 8603 Cirsium acaule 17936 Solanum dulcamara
780 Corylus avellana 3381 Urtica dioica 5987 Minuartia verna 8604 Cirsium acaule 17937 Solanum dulcamara
781 Platanus x hispanica 3382 Arbutus menziesii 5988 Minuartia verna 8605 Galium album 18063 Spiranthes spiralis
782 Platanus x hispanica 3383 Tamus communis 5989 Meconopsis cambrica 8606 Galium album 18064 Spiranthes spiralis
785 Platanus x hispanica 3384 Stachys sylvatica 5990 Meconopsis cambrica 8607 Galium album 18065 Spiranthes spiralis
786 Galanthus woronowii 3385 Geastrum triplex 5991 Meconopsis cambrica 8608 Galium album 18066 Carex leporina
787 Magnolia campbellii 3386 Lepista sordida 5992 Malva arborea 8609 Galium album 18067 Carex leporina
788 Magnolia campbellii 3387 Nerine bowdenii 5993 Malva arborea 8610 Verbascum nigrum 18068 Gentianella amarella
789 Magnolia campbellii 3388 Nerine bowdenii 5994 Malva arborea 8611 Verbascum nigrum 18069 Solanum dulcamara
790 Magnolia campbellii 3389 Agaricus campestris 5995 Malva arborea 8612 Verbascum nigrum 18070 Succisa pratensis
791 Dicksonia antarctica 3390 Armillaria mellea 5996 Malva arborea 8613 Verbascum nigrum 18071 Succisa pratensis
792 Dicksonia antarctica 3391 Armillaria mellea 5997 Malva arborea 8614 Verbascum nigrum 18072 Succisa pratensis
794 Dicksonia antarctica 3392 Boletus luridus 5998 Malva arborea 8615 Hypericum perforatum 18073 Succisa pratensis
795 Muscari armeniacum 3393 Boletus luridus 5999 Malva arborea 8616 Hypericum perforatum 18074 Succisa pratensis
796 Narcissus radiiflorus 3394 Clavulinopsis helvola 6000 Juncus effusus 8617 Hypericum perforatum 18075 Succisa pratensis
797 Camellia 3395 Clavulinopsis helvola 6001 Huperzia selago 8618 Hypericum perforatum 18076 Succisa pratensis
798 Primula vulgaris 3396 Entoloma corvinum 6002 Huperzia selago 8619 Hypericum perforatum 18077 Hammarbya paludosa
799 Quercus suber 3397 Entoloma corvinum 6003 Echium pininana 8620 Hypericum perforatum 18078 Hammarbya paludosa
800 Primula x polyantha 3398 Vascellum pratense 6004 Echium pininana 8621 Hypericum perforatum 18079 Hammarbya paludosa
801 Hyacinthoides italica 3399 Vascellum pratense 6005 Echium pininana 8622 Juniperus communis 18080 Hammarbya paludosa
802 Rosmarinus officinalis 3400 Vascellum pratense 6006 Echium pininana 8623 Juniperus communis 18081 Hammarbya paludosa
803 Dipcadi serotinum 3401 Agrostemma githago 6007 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8624 Juniperus communis 18082 Hammarbya paludosa
804 Quercus suber 3402 Malva x clementii 6008 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8625 Linaria repens 18083 Hammarbya paludosa
805 Quercus suber 3403 Malva alcea 6009 Digitalis purpurea 8626 Linaria repens 18084 Hammarbya paludosa
806 Viola hirta 3404 Hygrocybe chlorophana 6010 Blechnum spicant 8627 Linaria repens 18085 Hammarbya paludosa
807 Quercus suber 3405 Hygrocybe chlorophana 6011 Diphasiastrum alpinum 8628 Linaria repens 18086 Hammarbya paludosa
808 Muscari armeniacum 3406 Tricholoma sp. 6012 Cryptogramma crispa 8629 Linaria repens 18087 Hammarbya paludosa
809 Chaenomeles japonica 3407 Tricholoma sp. 6013 Cryptogramma crispa 8630 Linaria repens 18110 Epipactis helleborine
810 Pieris japonica 3408 Lycoperdon perlatum 6014 Cryptogramma crispa 8631 Lathyrus latifolius 18227 Sequoiadendron giganteum
811 Pieris japonica 3409 Lycoperdon perlatum 6015 Cryptogramma crispa 8632 Lathyrus latifolius 18228 Polygonum arenastrum
812 Pieris japonica 3410 Mycena sp. 6016 Cryptogramma crispa 8633 Lathyrus latifolius 18229 Polygonum arenastrum
813 Helleborus kochii 3411 Mycena sp. 6017 Cordulegaster boltonii 8634 Lathyrus latifolius 18230 Chaenorhinum origanifolium
814 Helleborus orientalis 3412 Armillaria mellea 6018 Cordulegaster boltonii 8635 Lathyrus latifolius 18231 Chaenorhinum origanifolium
815 Viola hirta 3413 Armillaria mellea 6019 Armeria maritima 8636 Lathyrus latifolius 18335 Galeopsis tetrahit
816 Potentilla sterilis 3414 Geastrum triplex 6020 Armeria maritima 8637 Lathyrus latifolius 18336 Galeopsis tetrahit
817 Quercus suber 3415 Xanthoria parietina 6021 Armeria maritima 8638 Ulex gallii 18337 Galeopsis tetrahit
818 Larix decidua 3416 Ramalina calicaris 6022 Arabidopsis petraea 8639 Ulex gallii 18338 Serratula tinctoria
819 Larix decidua 3417 Spiranthes spiralis 6023 Arabidopsis petraea 8640 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18339 Serratula tinctoria
820 Larix decidua 3418 Lepiota aspera 6024 Arabidopsis petraea 8642 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18340 Serratula tinctoria
821 Larix decidua 3419 Polypodium vulgare 6025 Arabidopsis petraea 8643 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18343 Clinopodium vulgare
822 Erophila verna 3420 Lepiota aspera 6026 Arabidopsis petraea 8644 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18344 Clinopodium vulgare
823 Erophila verna 3421 Schlumbergera bridgesii 6027 Arabidopsis petraea 8645 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18345 Colchicum autumnale
824 Ficaria verna 3422 Trichaptum abietinum 6028 Hyoscyamus niger 8646 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18347 Colchicum autumnale
825 Glechoma hederacea 3423 Atriplex halimus 6029 Hyoscyamus niger 8647 Arenaria serpyllifolia 18408 Cotoneaster integrifolius
826 Glechoma hederacea 3424 Atriplex halimus 6030 Hyoscyamus niger 8648 Galium verum 18409 Cotoneaster integrifolius
827 Salix caprea 3425 Dipsacus fullonum 6032 Hydrangea petiolaris 8649 Galium verum 18410 Helianthemum nummularium
828 Quercus suber 3426 Crocus laevigatus 6033 Tilia platyphyllos 8650 Galium verum 18411 Helianthemum nummularium
829 Hyacinthoides italica 3427 Crocus laevigatus 6034 Tilia platyphyllos 8651 Veronica spicata 18412 Vicia tetrasperma
830 Asparagus verticillatus 3428 Crocus laevigatus 6035 Tilia sp. 8652 Veronica spicata 18413 Anaphalis margaritacea
831 Fritillaria meleagris 3429 Daldinia concentrica 6036 Aesculus hippocastanum 8653 Veronica spicata 18414 Anaphalis margaritacea
832 Quercus suber 3430 Euonymus europaeus 6037 Castanea sativa 8654 Veronica spicata 18415 Anaphalis margaritacea
833 Fritillaria meleagris 3431 Euonymus europaeus 6038 Castanea sativa 8655 Campanula rotundifolia 18416 Anaphalis margaritacea
834 Sequoia sempervirens 3432 Euonymus europaeus 6039 Pinus radiata 8656 Cirsium vulgare 18417 Anaphalis margaritacea
835 Fritillaria meleagris 3433 Carlina vulgaris 6040 Fagus sylvatica 8657 Hypericum perforatum 18418 Anaphalis margaritacea
837 Fritillaria meleagris 3434 Camellia japonica 6041 Fagus sylvatica 8658 Linum catharticum 18419 Anaphalis margaritacea
838 Fritillaria meleagris 3435 Calocedrus decurrens 6042 Foeniculum vulgare 8659 Betonica officinalis 18420 Anaphalis margaritacea
839 Fritillaria meleagris 3436 Calocedrus decurrens 6043 Lilium hansonii 8660 Betonica officinalis 18421 Persicaria hydropiper
840 Cornus capitata 3437 Calocedrus decurrens 6044 Lilium hansonii 8661 Rubus fruticosus agg. 18422 Pulicaria dysenterica
841 Asplenium ceterach 3438 Calocedrus decurrens 6045 Allium ampeloprasum 8662 Trifolium campestre 18423 Pulicaria dysenterica
842 Cornus capitata 3439 Viscum album 6046 Rumex obtusifolius 8663 Origanum vulgare 18424 Angelica sylvestris
843 Cornus capitata 3440 Buxus sempervirens 6047 Rumex obtusifolius 8664 Ornithopus perpusillus 18425 Angelica sylvestris
844 Cornus capitata 3441 Ruscus aculeatus 6048 Rumex obtusifolius 8665 Ornithopus perpusillus 18426 Diplolepis rosae
845 Cornus capitata 3442 Ruscus aculeatus 6049 Rumex obtusifolius 8666 Ornithopus perpusillus 18427 Diplolepis rosae
846 Cornus capitata 3443 Ruscus aculeatus 6050 Rumex obtusifolius 8667 Ornithopus perpusillus 18428 Wahlenbergia hederacea
847 Cornus capitata 3444 Ruscus aculeatus 6051 Rumex obtusifolius 8668 Ornithopus perpusillus 18592 Taxus baccata
848 Cornus capitata 3445 Trichaptum abietinum 6053 Oenanthe crocata 8669 Ornithopus perpusillus 18593 Leycesteria formosa
849 Cornus capitata 3446 Trifolium aureum 6054 Oenanthe crocata 8670 Ornithopus perpusillus 18594 Leycesteria formosa
850 Cornus capitata 3447 Ruscus aculeatus 6055 Oenanthe crocata 8671 Ononis spinosa 18595 Anagallis arvensis
851 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 3448 Ruscus aculeatus 6056 Luzula pilosa 8672 Ononis spinosa 18596 Asplenium onopteris
852 Griselinia littoralis 3449 Lamium album 6057 Dactylis glomerata 8673 Ononis spinosa 18597 Asplenium onopteris
853 Acer platanoides 3450 Lamium album 6058 Alnus glutinosa 8674 Ononis spinosa 18598 Asplenium onopteris
854 Acer platanoides 3451 Lamium album 6059 Alnus glutinosa 8675 Ononis spinosa 18599 Asplenium onopteris
855 Acer platanoides 3452 Auricularia auricula-judae 6060 Echium pininana 8676 Ononis spinosa 18601 Asplenium onopteris
856 Caltha palustris 3453 Auricularia auricula-judae 6061 Echium pininana 8677 Ononis spinosa 18602 Asplenium onopteris
857 Scilla peruviana 3454 Auricularia auricula-judae 6062 Thalictrum flavum 8678 Ononis spinosa 18603 Asplenium onopteris
858 Leucadendron salignum 3455 Vinca minor 6063 Thalictrum flavum 8679 Ononis spinosa 18604 Asplenium onopteris
859 Zantedeschia sp. 3456 Rubia peregrina 6064 Thalictrum flavum 8680 Ononis spinosa 18605 Fallopia japonica
860 Leucadendron salignum 3457 Rubia peregrina 6065 Sanicula europaea 8681 Ononis spinosa 18606 Fallopia japonica
861 Castanea sativa 3458 Phellinus ferreus 6066 Rubus caesius 8682 Ononis spinosa 18607 Fallopia japonica
862 Zantedeschia sp. 3459 Phellinus ferreus 6067 Rosa canina 8683 Samolus valerandi 18608 Plantago coronopus
863 Davidia involucrata 3460 Zostera marina 6068 Rosa canina 8684 Samolus valerandi 18609 Solidago virgaurea
864 Cassia artemisioides 3461 Daphne laureola 6069 Rosa canina 8685 Samolus valerandi 18610 Solidago virgaurea
865 Alyogyne huegelii 3462 Campanula cervicaria 6070 Rosa canina 8686 Tyria jacobaeae 18611 Tripleurospermum maritimum
866 Fragaria chiloensis 3463 Campanula rapunculoides 6071 Rosa arvensis 8687 Potamogeton natans 18613 Clinopodium ascendens
867 Davidia involucrata 3464 Gentiana cruciata 6072 Rosa arvensis 8688 Potamogeton natans 18614 Clinopodium ascendens
868 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus 3465 Lathyrus sylvestris 6073 Rosa arvensis 8689 Vaccinium oxycoccos 18615 Clinopodium ascendens
869 Iris douglasiana 3466 Huperzia selago 6074 Rosa arvensis 8690 Vaccinium oxycoccos 18616 Clinopodium ascendens
870 Kunzea baxteri 3468 Daphne laureola 6075 Phleum pratense 8691 Rhynchospora fusca 18617 Clinopodium ascendens
871 Ceanothus sp. 3469 Corydalis solida 6076 Lolium perenne 8692 Rhynchospora alba 18618 Clinopodium ascendens
872 Banksia blechnifolia 3470 Anemone ranunculoides 6077 Lolium perenne 8693 Rhynchospora alba 18619 Aster lanceolatus
873 Davidia involucrata 3471 Daphne laureola 6078 Lolium perenne 8694 Rhynchospora alba 18620 Aster lanceolatus
874 Chamelaucium uncinatum 3472 Daphne laureola 6079 Neottia nidus-avis 8695 Rhynchospora alba 18621 Aster lanceolatus
875 Tulipa 3473 Daphne laureola 6080 Neottia nidus-avis 8696 Rhynchospora alba 18622 Aster lanceolatus
876 Viola riviniana 3474 Polypodium vulgare 6081 Cynosurus cristatus 8697 Rhynchospora alba 18623 Aster lanceolatus
877 Anagallis arvensis 3475 Polypodium vulgare 6082 Cynosurus cristatus 8698 Rhynchospora alba 18624 Aster lanceolatus
878 Viola riviniana 3476 Ruscus aculeatus 6083 Carex pallescens 8699 Rhynchospora alba 18625 Aster lanceolatus
879 Viola riviniana 3477 Ruscus aculeatus 6084 Briza media 8700 Myrica gale 18626 Euphorbia amygdaloides
880 Anagallis arvensis 3478 Cardamine hirsuta 6085 Alchemilla glabra 8701 Myrica gale 18627 Solanum nigrum
881 Anagallis arvensis 3479 Crocus x luteus 6086 Alchemilla glabra 8702 Myrica gale 18647 Petasites fragrans
882 Carex sylvatica 3480 Crocus x luteus 6087 Alchemilla glabra 8703 Myrica gale 18649 Equisetum telmateia
883 Orchis mascula 3481 Crocus tommasinianus 6088 Alchemilla glabra 8705 Drosera intermedia 18650 Crepidotus spp.
884 Carex sylvatica 3482 Crocus tommasinianus 6089 Neottia nidus-avis 8706 Drosera intermedia 18651 Crepidotus spp.
885 Orchis mascula 3483 Crocus tommasinianus 6090 Viola palustris 8707 Drosera intermedia 18652 Tremella mesenterica
886 Allium ursinum 3484 Crocus vernus 6091 Viola palustris 8708 Drosera intermedia 18653 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
887 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 3485 Corydalis solida 6092 Viola lutea 8709 Drosera intermedia 18654 Hygrocybe psittacina
888 Erodium cicutarium 3486 Crocus vernus 6093 Viola lutea 8710 Drosera intermedia 18655 Hygrocybe miniata
889 Anemone nemorosa 3487 Crocus vernus 6094 Viola lutea 8711 Drosera intermedia 18784 Petasites fragrans
890 Carex sylvatica 3488 Crocus vernus 6095 Viola lutea 8712 Drosera intermedia 18785 Helleborus niger
891 Aconitum napellus 3489 Crocus vernus 6096 Spiraea x rosalba 8713 Drosera intermedia 18786 Helleborus niger
892 Caltha palustris 3490 Crocus vernus 6097 Spiraea x rosalba 8714 Drosera intermedia 18787 Hamamelis spp.
893 Colchicum autumnale 3491 Crocus vernus 6098 Spiraea x rosalba 8715 Drosera intermedia 18788 Hamamelis spp.
894 Adoxa moschatellina 3492 Crocus vernus 6099 Spiraea x rosalba 8716 Drosera intermedia 18789 Hamamelis spp.
895 Polygonatum multiflorum 3493 Petasites hybridus 6100 Spiraea x rosalba 8717 Drosera intermedia 18790 Hamamelis spp.
896 Lathraea squamaria 3494 Crocus vernus 6101 Neottia nidus-avis 8718 Andromeda polifolia 18791 Hamamelis spp.
897 Ribes rubrum 3495 Zostera marina 6102 Neottia nidus-avis 8719 Andromeda polifolia 19016 Ilex aquifolium
898 Carex sylvatica 3496 Crocus vernus 6103 Sedum anglicum 8720 Andromeda polifolia 19017 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
899 Stellaria holostea 3497 Crocus vernus 6104 Saxifraga stellaris 8721 Andromeda polifolia 19018 Taxus baccata
900 Dryopteris affinis 3498 Taxus baccata 6105 Melampyrum pratense 8722 Andromeda polifolia 19019 Taxus baccata
901 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3499 Galanthus nivalis 6106 Luzula multiflora 8723 Andromeda polifolia 19020 Helleborus viridis
902 Paris quadrifolia 3500 Galanthus nivalis 6107 Juncus squarrosus 8724 Andromeda polifolia 19021 Helleborus viridis
903 Anemone nemorosa 3501 Galanthus nivalis 6108 Juncus squarrosus 8725 Andromeda polifolia 19022 Helleborus viridis
904 Anemone nemorosa 3502 Galanthus nivalis 6109 Juncus squarrosus 8726 Persicaria amphibia 19023 Helleborus viridis
905 Anemone nemorosa 3503 Petasites hybridus 6110 Juncus squarrosus 8727 Alisma plantago-aquatica 19024 Helleborus viridis
906 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 3504 Galanthus nivalis 6111 Festuca ovina 8728 Alisma plantago-aquatica 19025 Helleborus viridis
907 Carex pendula 3505 Galanthus nivalis 6112 Festuca ovina 8729 Eleocharis multicaulis 19026 Helleborus viridis
908 Potentilla tabernaemontani 3506 Corylus avellana 6113 Festuca vivipara 8730 Splachnum ampullaceum 19027 Helleborus viridis
909 Potentilla erecta 3507 Corylus avellana 6114 Festuca vivipara 8731 Splachnum ampullaceum 19028 Helleborus viridis
910 Carex pendula 3508 Corylus avellana 6115 Diphasiastrum alpinum 8732 Splachnum ampullaceum 19029 Helleborus viridis
911 Carex pendula 3509 Arum italicum 6116 Neottia nidus-avis 8733 Agelena labyrinthica 19030 Helleborus viridis
912 Glechoma hederacea 3511 Zostera marina 6117 Alopecurus pratensis 8734 Agelena labyrinthica 19031 Ficaria verna
913 Fragaria vesca 3512 Petasites spurius 6118 Alopecurus pratensis 8735 Hygrocybe helobia 19033 Erophila glabrescens
914 Crataegus monogyna 3513 Zostera marina 6119 Blechnum spicant 8736 Hygrocybe helobia 19034 Erophila glabrescens
915 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 3514 Petasites spurius 6120 Blechnum spicant 8738 Achillea ptarmica 19035 Erophila glabrescens
916 Cardamine pratensis 3515 Zostera marina 6121 Ajuga chamaepitys 8740 Achillea ptarmica 19036 Erophila glabrescens
917 Trollius europaeus 3516 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6122 Thymus polytrichus 8741 Achillea ptarmica 19037 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
918 Arum maculatum 3517 Zostera marina 6123 Sisymbrium officinale 8742 Achillea ptarmica 19038 Narcissus macrolobus
919 Allium ursinum 3518 Smyrnium olusatrum 6124 Sisymbrium officinale 8743 Lythrum salicaria 19039 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
920 Allium ursinum 3519 Zostera marina 6125 Sisymbrium officinale 8744 Lythrum salicaria 19046 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
921 Alliaria petiolata 3520 Zostera marina 6126 Sisymbrium officinale 8745 Lythrum salicaria 19047 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
922 Cistus 3521 Smyrnium olusatrum 6127 Rubus caesius 8746 Lythrum salicaria 19048 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
923 Daboecia x scotica 3522 Smyrnium olusatrum 6128 Rumex hydrolapathum 8747 Lythrum salicaria 19063 Petasites japonicus
924 Daboecia x scotica 3523 Veronica hederifolia 6129 Rumex hydrolapathum 8748 Lythrum salicaria 19141 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
925 Ajuga reptans 3524 Veronica hederifolia 6130 Rumex hydrolapathum 8749 Lythrum salicaria 19142 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
926 Athyrium nipponicum 3525 Cochlearia danica 6131 Rumex hydrolapathum 8750 Lythrum salicaria 19146 Erophila glabrescens
927 Clematis montana 3526 Cochlearia danica 6132 Rumex hydrolapathum 8751 Myosoton aquaticum 19147 Erophila glabrescens
928 Convallaria majalis 3527 Cochlearia danica 6133 Rosa spinosissima 8752 Myosoton aquaticum 19148 Erophila glabrescens
929 Geranium robertianum 3528 Anemonia sulcata 6134 Rosa spinosissima 8754 Ranunculus fluitans 19152 Lithodora diffusa
930 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 3529 Cereus pedunculatus 6135 Ranunculus lingua 8755 Ranunculus fluitans 19153 Lithodora diffusa
931 Lotus corniculatus 3530 Anemonia sulcata 6136 Ranunculus lingua 8756 Ranunculus fluitans 19154 Lithodora diffusa
932 Daboecia x scotica 3531 Anemonia sulcata 6137 Ranunculus lingua 8757 Ranunculus fluitans 19155 Ulex europaeus
933 Orchis mascula 3532 Daphne mezereum 6138 Ranunculus lingua 8758 Tanacetum vulgare 19156 Ulex europaeus
934 Orchis mascula 3533 Gagea lutea 6139 Ranunculus lingua 8759 Tanacetum vulgare 19157 Ulex europaeus
935 Daboecia x scotica 3534 Gagea lutea 6140 Potentilla reptans 8760 Tanacetum vulgare 19158 Ulex europaeus
936 Daboecia x scotica 3535 Gagea lutea 6142 Oenanthe fistulosa 8761 Tanacetum vulgare 19159 Ulex europaeus
937 Paulownia tomentosa 3536 Myosotis stricta 6143 Oenanthe fistulosa 8762 Valeriana officinalis 19160 Ranunculus omiophyllus
938 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3537 Gagea lutea 6144 Oenanthe fistulosa 8763 Valeriana officinalis 19161 Valerianella locusta
939 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3538 Primula farinosa 6145 Oenanthe fistulosa 8764 Valeriana officinalis 19162 Valerianella locusta
940 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3539 Senecio vernalis 6146 Oenanthe fistulosa 8765 Mercurialis perennis 19163 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
941 Paulownia tomentosa 3540 Anthoxanthum odoratum 6147 Lysimachia vulgaris 8766 Trifolium arvense 19164 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
942 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3541 Veronica filiformis 6148 Lysimachia vulgaris 8767 Trifolium arvense 19165 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
943 Umbilicus rupestris 3542 Primula vulgaris 6149 Lysimachia vulgaris 8768 Trifolium hybridum 19167 Euphorbia amygdaloides
944 Paulownia tomentosa 3543 Anemone nemorosa 6150 Alopecurus pratensis 8769 Trifolium hybridum 19168 Euphorbia amygdaloides
945 Umbilicus rupestris 3544 Adoxa moschatellina 6151 Hirschfeldia incana 8770 Trifolium hybridum 19169 Euphorbia amygdaloides
946 Trametes hirsuta 3545 Lamium amplexicaule 6152 Hirschfeldia incana 8771 Trifolium hybridum 19170 Euphorbia amygdaloides
948 Sanicula europaea 3546 Allium ursinum 6153 Hirschfeldia incana 8772 Vicia cracca 19171 Euphorbia amygdaloides
949 Paulownia tomentosa 3547 Salvia pratensis 6154 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8773 Poa compressa 19172 Euphorbia amygdaloides
950 Silene dioica 3548 Anemone sylvestris 6155 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8774 Poa compressa 19173 Geum rivale
951 Silene dioica 3549 Allium oleraceum 6156 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8775 Senecio viscosus 19174 Geum rivale
952 Veronica chamaedrys 3550 Allium oleraceum 6157 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8777 Senecio viscosus 19175 Prunus spinosa
953 Veronica chamaedrys 3551 Tristagma uniflorum 6159 Chaerophyllum temulum 8778 Senecio viscosus 19177 Ranunculus auricomus
954 Vicia sepium 3552 Tristagma uniflorum 6160 Chaerophyllum temulum 8779 Senecio viscosus 19178 Ranunculus auricomus
955 Trachycarpus fortunei 3553 Magnolia stellata 6161 Chaerophyllum temulum 8780 Picris hieracioides 19180 Ranunculus auricomus
957 Fuchsia procumbens 3554 Ophrys apifera 6162 Chaerophyllum temulum 8781 Picris hieracioides 19181 Malus sylvestris
958 Fuchsia procumbens 3555 Ophrys apifera 6163 Chaerophyllum temulum 8782 Picris hieracioides 19182 Malus sylvestris
959 Collybia sp. 3556 Ophrys apifera 6164 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8783 Picris hieracioides 19183 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
960 Typha latifolia 3557 Ophrys apifera 6165 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8784 Picris hieracioides 19184 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
961 Ranunculus lingua 3558 Allium oleraceum 6166 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8785 Picris hieracioides 19185 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
962 Heracleum sphondylium 3559 Ophrys insectifera x apifera 6167 Sisymbrium officinale 8786 Picris hieracioides 19295 Narcissus spp.
963 Paulownia tomentosa 3560 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6168 Comarum palustre 8787 Melilotus officinalis 19296 Polygonatum x hybridum
964 Paulownia tomentosa 3561 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6169 Comarum palustre 8788 Melilotus officinalis 19297 Polygonatum x hybridum
965 Valeriana officinalis 3562 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6170 Comarum palustre 8789 Melilotus officinalis 19298 Carex montana
966 Paulownia tomentosa 3563 Allium oleraceum 6171 Ranunculus flammula 8790 Melilotus officinalis 19299 Carex montana
967 Iris sibirica 3564 Gagea lutea 6172 Ranunculus lingua 8791 Melilotus altissimus 19300 Carex montana
968 Iris sibirica 3565 Gagea lutea 6174 Vaccinium myrtillus 8792 Melilotus albus 19301 Carex montana
969 Montia fontana 3566 Gagea lutea 6175 Lonicera periclymenum 8793 Melilotus albus 19302 Carex montana
970 Montia fontana 3567 Gagea lutea 6176 Osmunda regalis 8794 Melilotus albus 19303 Carex montana
972 Reseda luteola 3568 Caltha palustris 6177 Osmunda regalis 8795 Melilotus albus 19304 Carex montana
974 Foeniculum vulgare 3569 Caltha palustris 6178 Phragmites australis 8796 Melilotus albus 19305 Pedicularis sylvatica
975 Rumex crispus 3570 Caltha palustris 6179 Phragmites australis 8797 Melilotus albus 19416 Pilosella officinarum
976 Trifolium pratense 3571 Anemone nemorosa 6180 Juncus articulatus 8798 Leontodon saxatilis 19417 Asplenium trichomanes
977 Lotus corniculatus 3572 Adoxa moschatellina 6181 Comarum palustre 8799 Leontodon saxatilis 19418 Asplenium ceterach
978 Beta vulgaris 3574 Allium oleraceum 6182 Comarum palustre 8800 Leontodon saxatilis 19420 Orchis mascula
979 Fumaria muralis 3575 Adoxa moschatellina 6183 Comarum palustre 8801 Leontodon saxatilis 19421 Orchis mascula
980 Claytonia perfoliata 3576 Gagea lutea 6184 Comarum palustre 8802 Leontodon saxatilis 19422 Orchis mascula
981 Claytonia perfoliata 3577 Melampyrum arvense 6185 Comarum palustre 8803 Anthyllis vulneraria 19423 Orchis mascula
984 Vicia sativa 3578 Melampyrum arvense 6186 Comarum palustre 8804 Geranium pyrenaicum 19424 Prunus padus
985 Silene uniflora 3579 Saxifraga 6187 Inonotus hispidus 8805 Geranium pyrenaicum 19425 Prunus padus
986 Lagurus ovatus 3580 Viola lutea 6188 Inonotus hispidus 8806 Geranium pyrenaicum 19426 Valeriana dioica
987 Ammophila arenaria 3581 Rhododendron racemosum 6189 Inonotus hispidus 8807 Chenopodium album 19427 Stellaria holostea
988 Medicago arabica 3582 Polystichum lonchitis 6191 Carex rostrata 8808 Chenopodium album 19428 Hyacinthoides hispanica
989 Laburnum x watereri 3583 Comarum palustre 6192 Oreopteris limbosperma 8809 Chenopodium album 19429 Hyacinthoides hispanica
991 Limosella aquatica 3584 Goodyera repens 6193 Oreopteris limbosperma 8810 Lathyrus nissolia 19430 Hyacinthoides hispanica
992 Cochlearia officinalis 3585 Goodyera repens 6194 Oreopteris limbosperma 8811 Lathyrus nissolia 19431 Quercus spp.
993 Limosella aquatica 3586 Dactylorhiza purpurella 6195 Saxifraga aizoides 8812 Carex otrubae 19560 Myrrhis odorata
994 Geranium phaeum 3587 Dactylorhiza purpurella 6196 Saxifraga aizoides 8813 Carex otrubae 19561 Myrrhis odorata
995 Limosella aquatica 3588 Pseudorchis albida 6197 Saxifraga aizoides 8814 Carduus crispus 19562 Carum carvi
996 Limosella aquatica 3589 Gymnadenia conopsea 6198 Saxifraga aizoides 8815 Carduus crispus 19563 Carum carvi
998 Limosella aquatica 3590 Platanthera chlorantha 6199 Saxifraga hypnoides 8816 Carduus crispus 19564 Carum carvi
1000 Alchemilla filicaulis 3591 Phegopteris connectilis 6200 Saxifraga hypnoides 8817 Euonymus europaeus 19565 Luzula nivea
1001 Carex pendula 3593 Viola odorata 6201 Alchemilla alpina 8818 Lythrum salicaria 19566 Luzula nivea
1002 Geranium phaeum 3594 Viola odorata 6202 Alchemilla alpina 8819 Lythrum salicaria 19585 Anemone nemorosa
1003 Geranium phaeum 3595 Viola odorata 6203 Alchemilla alpina 8820 Melampyrum pratense 19586 Anemone nemorosa
1004 Helianthemum nummularium 3596 Viola odorata 6204 Alchemilla alpina 8821 Melampyrum pratense 19587 Dactylorhiza maculata
1005 Verbascum thapsus 3597 Noccaea caerulescens 6205 Geum rivale 8822 Persicaria maculosa 19591 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1006 Evernia prunastri 3598 Noccaea caerulescens 6206 Geum rivale 8823 Persicaria maculosa 19592 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1007 Lilium hansonii 3599 Noccaea caerulescens 6207 Geum rivale 8824 Persicaria maculosa 19593 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1008 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 3600 Noccaea caerulescens 6208 Geum rivale 8825 Agrimonia eupatoria 19594 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1009 Neottia ovata 3601 Noccaea caerulescens 6209 Menyanthes trifoliata 8826 Agrimonia eupatoria 19595 Carex pallescens
1010 Neottia ovata 3602 Noccaea caerulescens 6210 Menyanthes trifoliata 8827 Anagallis arvensis 19596 Carex pallescens
1011 Anthyllis vulneraria 3603 Gagea lutea 6211 Vicia sylvatica 8828 Anagallis arvensis 19597 Poa humilis
1012 Anthyllis vulneraria 3604 Gagea lutea 6212 Vicia sylvatica 8829 Anagallis arvensis 19598 Myosotis discolor
1014 Valeriana dioica 3605 Gagea lutea 6213 Vicia sylvatica 8830 Hypericum perforatum 19599 Myosotis discolor
1015 Vicia sepium 3606 Gagea lutea 6214 Vicia sylvatica 8831 Ranunculus acris 19600 Myosotis discolor
1016 Viola reichenbachiana 3607 Gagea lutea 6215 Vicia sylvatica 8832 Sparganium erectum 19601 Myosotis discolor
1017 Cerastium fontanum 3608 Gagea lutea 6216 Vicia sylvatica 8833 Sparganium erectum 19602 Equisetum fluviatile
1018 Limosella aquatica 3609 Melampyrum arvense 6217 Veronica officinalis 8834 Sparganium natans 19603 Anaphalis margaritacea
1019 Equisetum palustre 3610 Gagea lutea 6218 Veronica officinalis 8836 Sparganium natans 19604 Anaphalis margaritacea
1020 Cerastium fontanum 3611 Viscum album 6219 Veronica officinalis 8837 Veronica catenata 19605 Genista anglica
1021 Arabis hirsuta 3612 Erophila verna 6220 Veronica officinalis 8838 Veronica catenata 19606 Genista anglica
1022 Arabis hirsuta 3613 Equisetum fluviatile 6221 Trollius europaeus 8839 Veronica catenata 19607 Genista anglica
1023 Arabis hirsuta 3614 Equisetum telmateia 6222 Trollius europaeus 8840 Schoenoplectus lacustris 19608 Genista anglica
1024 Pilularia globulifera 3615 Equisetum fluviatile 6223 Trollius europaeus 8841 Senecio aquaticus 19609 Genista anglica
1025 Pilularia globulifera 3617 Adoxa moschatellina 6224 Trollius europaeus 8842 Senecio aquaticus 19610 Genista anglica
1026 Pilularia globulifera 3618 Adoxa moschatellina 6225 Saxifraga aizoides 8843 Senecio aquaticus 19611 Genista anglica
1027 Conopodium majus 3619 Adoxa moschatellina 6226 Saxifraga aizoides 8844 Rumex maritimus 19612 Genista anglica
1028 Cruciata laevipes 3620 Adoxa moschatellina 6227 Rosa sherardii 8845 Rumex maritimus 19613 Genista anglica
1029 Pilosella officinarum 3621 Viscum album 6228 Rosa sherardii 8846 Rumex maritimus 19614 Genista anglica
1030 Potentilla anserina 3622 Senecio squalidus 6229 Rosa sherardii 8847 Rumex maritimus 19615 Genista anglica
1031 Pilularia globulifera 3623 Senecio squalidus 6230 Rhinanthus minor 8848 Rumex maritimus 19616 Genista anglica
1032 Polygonatum multiflorum 3624 Prunus avium 6231 Rhinanthus minor 8849 Rumex maritimus 19617 Genista anglica
1033 Abutilon vitifolium 3625 Pinus nigra 6232 Rhinanthus minor 8850 Rumex maritimus 19618 Genista anglica
1034 Achillea x lewisii 3626 Viscum album 6233 Persicaria vivipara 8851 Rorippa palustris 19619 Pedicularis sylvatica
1035 Argemone subfusiformis 3627 Viscum album 6234 Persicaria vivipara 8852 Rorippa palustris 19620 Pedicularis sylvatica
1036 Pilularia globulifera 3628 Pinus nigra 6235 Persicaria vivipara 8853 Rorippa palustris 19621 Vicia orobus
1037 Campanula portenschlagiana 3629 Pinus nigra 6237 Persicaria vivipara 8854 Polygonum polycnemiforme 19738 Osmunda regalis
1038 Cistus salviifolius 3630 Nymphaea capensis 6238 Parnassia palustris 8855 Polygonum polycnemiforme 19739 Trollius europaeus
1039 Dianthus deltoides 3631 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 6239 Parnassia palustris 8856 Polygonum polycnemiforme 19740 Trollius europaeus
1040 Hydrangea petiolaris 3632 Magnolia x soulangeana 6240 Parnassia palustris 8857 Phragmites australis 19741 Trollius europaeus
1041 Iris sibirica 3633 Magnolia x soulangeana 6241 Parnassia palustris 8858 Phragmites australis 19742 Trollius europaeus
1042 Lilium hansonii 3634 Magnolia x soulangeana 6242 Parnassia palustris 8859 Lythrum salicaria 19743 Carex panicea
1043 Saxifraga paniculata 3635 Magnolia stellata 6243 Parnassia palustris 8860 Lythrum salicaria 19744 Claytonia sibirica
1044 Paeonia peregrina 3636 Magnolia stellata 6244 Parnassia palustris 8861 Lythrum salicaria 19745 Symphytum x uplandicum
1045 Salvia officinalis 3637 Magnolia x soulangeana 6245 Parnassia palustris 8862 Lysimachia vulgaris 19746 Eriophorum vaginatum
1046 Crassula helmsii 3638 Magnolia stellata 6246 Parnassia palustris 8863 Lysimachia vulgaris 19749 Castanea sativa
1047 Picea omorika 3639 Fritillaria meleagris 6247 Heracleum sphondylium 8864 Lysimachia vulgaris 19750 Acer griseum
1048 Valeriana officinalis 3640 Darlingtonia californica 6248 Geranium sylvaticum 8865 Lycopus europaeus 19751 Maianthemum racemosum
1049 Pilosella officinarum 3641 Darlingtonia californica 6249 Geranium sylvaticum 8866 Lycopus europaeus 19752 Maianthemum racemosum
1050 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3642 Tulipa sylvestris 6250 Geranium sylvaticum 8867 Lycopus europaeus 19753 Embothrium coccineum
1051 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3643 Tulipa sylvestris 6251 Geranium sylvaticum 8868 Lycopus europaeus 19754 Embothrium coccineum
1052 Crassula helmsii 3644 Tulipa sylvestris 6252 Geranium sylvaticum 8869 Gnaphalium uliginosum 19755 Umbilicus rupestris
1053 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3645 Viola riviniana 6253 Geranium sylvaticum 8870 Gnaphalium uliginosum 19756 Meconopsis cambrica
1054 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3646 Myrica gale 6254 Fraxinus excelsior 8871 Gnaphalium uliginosum 19757 Polygala serpyllifolia
1055 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3647 Myrica gale 6255 Equisetum sylvaticum 8872 Chenopodium rubrum 19758 Polygala serpyllifolia
1056 Poterium sanguisorba 3648 Myrica gale 6256 Equisetum sylvaticum 8873 Butomus umbellatus 19759 Polygala serpyllifolia
1057 Poterium sanguisorba 3649 Ranunculus trichophyllus 6257 Equisetum sylvaticum 8874 Butomus umbellatus 19760 Picea sitchensis
1058 Poterium sanguisorba 3650 Valeriana dioica 6258 Equisetum sylvaticum 8875 Butomus umbellatus 19762 Serratula tinctoria
1059 Crassula helmsii 3654 Oenanthe aquatica 6259 Draba incana 8876 Alisma plantago-aquatica 19844 Equisetum palustre
1060 Veronica chamaedrys 3655 Viscum album 6260 Draba incana 8877 Alisma plantago-aquatica 19845 Melampyrum pratense
1061 Sanicula europaea 3656 Viscum album 6261 Draba incana 8878 Bidens cernua 19846 Melampyrum pratense
1062 Apium inundatum 3657 Leucojum aestivum 6262 Draba incana 8879 Bidens cernua 19847 Arenaria serpyllifolia
1063 Erinus alpinus 3658 Tragopogon porrifolius 6263 Draba incana 8880 Bidens cernua 19848 Arenaria serpyllifolia
1064 Apium inundatum 3660 Tragopogon porrifolius 6264 Draba incana 8881 Bidens cernua 19924 Pseudorchis albida
1065 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 3661 Tragopogon porrifolius 6265 Draba incana 8882 Bidens cernua 19925 Pseudorchis albida
1066 Gymnadenia conopsea 3662 Anemone ranunculoides 6266 Cirsium heterophyllum 8883 Bidens tripartita 19926 Pseudorchis albida
1067 Apium inundatum 3664 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6267 Cirsium heterophyllum 8884 Bidens tripartita 19927 Pseudorchis albida
1068 Rhinanthus minor 3671 Huperzia selago 6268 Cirsium heterophyllum 8885 Bidens tripartita 19928 Pseudorchis albida
1069 Dactylorhiza maculata 3672 Leucanthemum vulgare 6269 Cirsium heterophyllum 8886 Bidens tripartita 19929 Pseudorchis albida
1070 Dactylorhiza maculata 3673 Leucanthemum vulgare 6270 Cirsium heterophyllum 8887 Bidens tripartita 19930 Pseudorchis albida
1071 Trifolium pratense 3674 Prunus spinosa 6271 Cirsium heterophyllum 8888 Sparganium natans 19931 Gymnadenia borealis
1072 Agrimonia eupatoria 3675 Ulex europaeus 6272 Carex vaginata 8889 Sparganium natans 19932 Boloria selene
1073 Heracleum sphondylium 3676 Helianthemum oelandicum 6273 Carex vaginata 8890 Sparganium natans 19933 Boloria selene
1074 Sedum acre 3677 Helianthemum oelandicum 6274 Carex vaginata 8891 Sparganium natans 19934 Boloria selene
1075 Rose, Albertine 3678 Helianthemum oelandicum 6275 Ganoderma sp. 8892 Sparganium natans 19937 Aegopodium podagraria
1076 Rose, Albertine 3679 Scilla verna 6276 Caterpillar on Alchemilla 8893 Sparganium natans 19938 Aconitum napellus
1077 Calocedrus decurrens 3680 Scilla verna 6277 Alchemilla alpina 8894 Sparganium natans 19939 Filago vulgaris
1078 Anchusa azurea 3681 Scilla verna 6278 Alchemilla alpina 8895 Myosotis laxa 19940 Filago vulgaris
1079 Digitalis mertonensis 3682 Handkea utriformis 6279 Alchemilla alpina 8896 Myosotis laxa 19941 Umbilicus rupestris
1080 Agrimonia eupatoria 3683 Handkea utriformis 6280 Triglochin palustris 8897 Juncus articulatus 19942 Hypericum humifusum
1081 Clematis x durandii 3684 Scilla verna 6281 Viola lutea 8898 Juncus articulatus 19943 Hypericum humifusum
1082 Argemone subfusiformis 3685 Scilla verna 6282 Viola lutea 8899 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19944 Hypericum pulchrum
1083 Cistus salviifolius 3686 Scilla verna 6283 Viola lutea 8900 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19945 Hypericum pulchrum
1084 Geranium subcaulescens 3687 Scilla verna 6284 Viola lutea 8901 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19946 Myosotis laxa
1085 Dianthus petraeus 3688 Viscum album 6285 Viola lutea 8902 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19947 Anagallis tenella
1086 Allium schoenoprasum 3689 Scilla verna 6286 Tofieldia pusilla 8903 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 20058 Viburnum opulus
1087 Allium schoenoprasum 3690 Scilla verna 6287 Tofieldia pusilla 8904 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 20060 Genista tinctoria
1088 Pratia pedunculata 3691 Scilla verna 6288 Tofieldia pusilla 8906 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 20061 Genista tinctoria
1089 Cymbalaria muralis 3692 Helianthemum oelandicum 6289 Tofieldia pusilla 8907 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 20062 Genista tinctoria
1090 Aconitum napellus 3693 Helianthemum oelandicum 6290 Tofieldia pusilla 8908 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 20063 Pseudorchis albida
1091 Agrimonia eupatoria 3694 Scilla verna 6291 Tofieldia pusilla 8909 Baldellia ranunculoides 20064 Pseudorchis albida
1092 Geranium pratense 3695 Viscum album 6292 Pinguicula vulgaris 8910 Baldellia ranunculoides 20065 Pseudorchis albida
1093 Geranium pratense 3696 Viscum album 6293 Pinguicula vulgaris 8911 Baldellia ranunculoides 20066 Pseudorchis albida
1094 Cirsium palustre 3697 Scilla verna 6294 Pinguicula vulgaris 8913 Baldellia ranunculoides 20067 Pseudorchis albida
1095 Agrimonia eupatoria 3698 Scilla verna 6295 Pinguicula vulgaris 8914 Baldellia ranunculoides 20068 Gymnadenia borealis
1096 Cirsium palustre 3699 Scilla verna 6296 Meum athamanticum 8915 Baldellia ranunculoides 20069 Gymnadenia borealis
1097 Ranunculus acris 3700 Reseda lutea 6297 Meum athamanticum 8916 Baldellia ranunculoides 20070 Gymnadenia borealis
1098 Agrimonia eupatoria 3701 Reseda lutea 6298 Meum athamanticum 8917 Baldellia ranunculoides 20071 Salix aurita
1099 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3702 Arabis hirsuta 6299 Meum athamanticum 8918 Epipactis purpurata 20072 Salix aurita
1100 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3703 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6300 Meum athamanticum 8919 Epipactis purpurata 20073 Salix aurita
1101 Convolvulus arvensis 3704 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6301 Meum athamanticum 8920 Epipactis purpurata 20074 Salix aurita
1102 Tragopogon pratensis 3705 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6302 Meum athamanticum 8921 Epipactis purpurata 20075 Salix aurita
1103 Tragopogon pratensis 3706 Viscum album 6303 Meum athamanticum 8922 Epipactis purpurata 20076 Huperzia selago
1104 Stellaria palustris 3707 Tussilago farfara 6304 Cerastium fontanum 8923 Epipactis purpurata 20077 Carex vesicaria
1105 Stellaria palustris 3708 Tussilago farfara 6305 Cerastium alpinum 8924 Epipactis purpurata 20078 Carex vesicaria
1106 Prunella vulgaris 3709 Tussilago farfara 6306 Cerastium alpinum 8925 Epipactis purpurata 20079 Carex vesicaria
1107 Agrimonia procera 3710 Primula veris 6307 Cerastium alpinum 8926 Epipactis purpurata 20080 Cryptogramma crispa
1108 Agrimonia procera 3711 Hippophae rhamnoides 6308 Carex sp. 8927 Epipactis purpurata 20081 Cryptogramma crispa
1110 Heracleum sphondylium 3712 Hippophae rhamnoides 6309 Quercus petraea 8928 Epipactis purpurata 20120 Baldellia ranunculoides
1111 Iris foetidissima 3713 Orchis mascula 6310 Hypericum x desetangsii 8929 Epipactis purpurata 20121 Baldellia ranunculoides
1112 Dierama mossii 3714 Anacamptis morio 6311 Lotus corniculatus 8930 Epipactis purpurata 20122 Baldellia ranunculoides
1113 Dierama trichorhizum 3715 Anacamptis morio 6312 Silene uniflora 8931 Epipactis purpurata 20123 Cirsium dissectum
1114 Helleborus viridis 3716 Anacamptis morio 6313 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8932 Epipactis purpurata 20124 Cirsium dissectum
1115 Carduus nutans 3717 Anacamptis morio 6314 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8933 Epipactis purpurata 20125 Cirsium dissectum
1116 Carduus nutans 3718 Primula veris 6315 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8934 Epipactis purpurata 20126 Dactylorhiza incarnata
1117 Cirsium palustre 3719 Anacamptis morio 6316 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8935 Epipactis purpurata 20127 Daucus carota
1118 Agrimonia procera 3720 Anacamptis morio 6317 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8936 Epipactis leptochila 20128 Eryngium maritimum
1119 Dierama mossii 3721 Ranunculus bulbosus 6318 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8937 Epipactis leptochila 20129 Juncus acutus
1120 Dierama pauciflorum 3722 Ranunculus bulbosus 6319 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8938 Epipactis leptochila 20130 Juncus acutus
1121 Agrimonia procera 3723 Anacamptis morio 6320 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8939 Humulus lupulus 20131 Juncus acutus
1122 Agrimonia procera 3724 Anacamptis morio 6321 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8941 Veronica spicata 20132 Ligustrum vulgare
1123 Agrimonia procera 3725 Anacamptis morio 6322 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8942 Veronica spicata 20133 Liparis loeselii
1124 Agrimonia procera 3726 Quercus robur 6323 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8943 Veronica spicata 20134 Liparis loeselii
1125 Thymus polytrichus 3727 Quercus robur 6324 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8944 Arenaria serpyllifolia 20135 Liparis loeselii
1126 Geranium pusillum 3728 Quercus robur 6325 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8945 Arenaria serpyllifolia 20136 Liparis loeselii
1127 Potentilla reptans 3729 Polygala vulgaris 6326 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8946 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 20137 Liparis loeselii
1128 Rosa stylosa 3730 Polygala vulgaris 6327 Smyrnium olusatrum 8947 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 20138 Liparis loeselii
1129 Rosa stylosa 3731 Polygala vulgaris 6328 Teucrium scorodonia 8948 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 20139 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
1130 Crataegus monogyna 3732 Polygala vulgaris 6329 Silene noctiflora 8949 Silene viscaria 20140 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
1131 Agrimonia procera 3733 Polygala vulgaris 6330 Erica cinerea 8950 Silene viscaria 20141 Lysimachia vulgaris
1132 Agrimonia procera 3734 Helleborus foetidus 6331 Zygaena filipendulae 8951 Humulus lupulus 20142 Oenanthe fistulosa
1133 Agrimonia procera 3735 Helleborus foetidus 6332 Carpobrotus edulis 8952 Humulus lupulus 20143 Oenanthe fistulosa
1134 Lysimachia nemorum 3736 Helleborus foetidus 6333 Carpobrotus edulis 8953 Humulus lupulus 20144 Ophioglossum vulgatum
1135 Agrimonia procera 3737 Arum maculatum 6334 Carpobrotus edulis 8954 Humulus lupulus 20145 Ophioglossum vulgatum
1136 Geum urbanum 3739 Ophrys sphegodes 6335 Daucus carota 8955 Humulus lupulus 20146 Pyrola rotundifolia
1137 Galium aparine 3740 Anacamptis morio 6336 Daucus carota 8957 Humulus lupulus 20147 Tamus communis
1138 Agrimonia procera 3741 Orchis mascula 6337 Vicia cracca 8958 Humulus lupulus 20148 Trifolium campestre
1139 Potentilla gracilis 3742 Polygala calcarea 6338 Vicia cracca 8959 Humulus lupulus 20149 Asparagus verticillatus
1140 Papaver pseudoorientale 3743 Ophioglossum vulgatum 6339 Pimpinella saxifraga 8960 Humulus lupulus 20150 Asparagus verticillatus
1141 Agrimonia procera 3744 Cerastium pumilum 6340 Pimpinella saxifraga 8961 Humulus lupulus 20151 Asparagus verticillatus
1142 Lavandula angustifolia 3745 Cerastium pumilum 6341 Pimpinella saxifraga 8962 Humulus lupulus 20152 Asparagus verticillatus
1143 Euphorbia longifolia 3746 Ophrys sphegodes 6342 Pimpinella saxifraga 8963 Humulus lupulus 20156 Autographa gamma
1144 Erigeron karvinskianus 3747 Ophrys sphegodes 6343 Pimpinella saxifraga 8964 Humulus lupulus 20157 Autographa gamma
1145 Dierama latifolium 3748 Ophrys sphegodes 6344 Daucus carota 8965 Humulus lupulus 20250 Hypericum calycinum
1146 Arthropodium candidum 3749 Arenaria serpyllifolia 6345 Daucus carota 8966 Humulus lupulus 20251 Hypericum calycinum
1147 Arbutus menziesii 3750 Hippocrepis comosa 6346 Mentha arvensis 8967 Solanum dulcamara 20252 Blechnum spicant
1148 Cornus sanguinea 3751 Valerianella eriocarpa 6347 Mentha arvensis 8968 Solanum dulcamara 20253 Corylus avellana
1149 Sambucus nigra 3752 Valerianella eriocarpa 6348 Mentha arvensis 8970 Solanum dulcamara 20254 Corylus avellana
1150 Heracleum sphondylium 3753 Valerianella eriocarpa 6349 Mentha arvensis 8971 Solanum dulcamara 20255 Lonicera periclymenum
1151 Verbascum thapsus 3754 Anacamptis morio 6350 Mentha arvensis 8972 Humulus lupulus 20256 Lonicera periclymenum
1152 Agrimonia procera 3755 Anacamptis morio 6351 Silene noctiflora 8973 Rumex maritimus 20257 Philadelphus
1153 Galium verum 3756 Saxifraga tridactylites 6352 Silene noctiflora 8974 Rumex maritimus 20258 Philadelphus
1154 Galium album 3757 Hippocrepis comosa 6353 Silene noctiflora 8975 Rumex maritimus 20259 Dryopteris oreades
1155 Galium album 3758 Carex caryophyllea 6354 Urtica urens 8976 Chenopodium rubrum 20260 Dryopteris oreades
1156 Rhinanthus minor 3759 Polygala calcarea 6355 Urtica urens 8977 Chenopodium rubrum 20261 Selaginella selaginoides
1157 Agrimonia eupatoria 3760 Polygala calcarea 6356 Anchusa arvensis 8978 Chenopodium rubrum 20262 Selaginella selaginoides
1158 Agrimonia eupatoria 3761 Polygala calcarea 6357 Galium verum 8979 Chenopodium rubrum 20263 Selaginella selaginoides
1159 Leucanthemum vulgare 3762 Ophrys sphegodes 6358 Helianthemum nummularium 8980 Lythrum salicaria 20264 Cystopteris fragilis
1160 Galium verum 3763 Brassica oleracea 6359 Helianthemum nummularium 8981 Persicaria hydropiper 20265 Cystopteris fragilis
1161 Hypericum pulchrum 3764 Brassica oleracea 6360 Potentilla reptans 8982 Persicaria hydropiper 20266 Cystopteris fragilis
1162 Hypericum pulchrum 3765 Asplenium marinum 6361 Potentilla reptans 8983 Persicaria hydropiper 20267 Cystopteris fragilis
1163 Thymus pulegioides 3766 Brassica oleracea 6362 Potentilla reptans 8984 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 20268 Cystopteris fragilis
1164 Euphrasia 3767 Asplenium marinum 6363 Filipendula vulgaris 8985 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 20269 Cystopteris fragilis
1165 Aconitum napellus 3768 Asplenium marinum 6364 Filipendula vulgaris 8986 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 20270 Hieracium repandulare
1166 Aconitum napellus 3769 Brassica oleracea 6365 Filipendula vulgaris 8987 Gentianella germanica 20271 Hieracium repandulare
1167 Aconitum napellus 3770 Brassica oleracea 6366 Filipendula vulgaris 8988 Gentianella germanica 20272 Hieracium repandulare
1168 Aconitum napellus 3771 Ophrys sphegodes 6367 Filipendula vulgaris 8989 Gentianella germanica 20273 Rubus vestitus
1169 Aconitum napellus 3772 Spergularia rupicola 6368 Cirsium vulgare 8990 Gentianella germanica 20274 Rubus vestitus
1170 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3773 Spergularia rupicola 6369 Cirsium vulgare 8991 Gentianella germanica 20528 Helichrysum italicum
1171 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3775 Tragopogon porrifolius 6370 Cirsium vulgare 8992 Gentianella germanica 20529 Helichrysum italicum
1172 Circaea lutetiana 3776 Tragopogon porrifolius 6371 Cirsium vulgare 8993 Gentianella germanica 20530 Helichrysum italicum
1173 Stachys sylvatica 3777 Angelica archangelica 6372 Cirsium vulgare 8994 Gentianella germanica 20531 Veronicastrum
1174 Stachys sylvatica 3778 Angelica archangelica 6373 Armeria maritima 8995 Gentianella germanica 20532 Veronicastrum
1175 Scrophularia nodosa 3779 Angelica archangelica 6374 Sparganium erectum 8996 Gentianella germanica 20533 Veronicastrum
1176 Scrophularia nodosa 3780 Cephalanthera longifolia 6375 Sparganium erectum 8997 Gentianella germanica 20534 Veronicastrum
1177 Scrophularia nodosa 3781 Cephalanthera longifolia 6376 Sparganium erectum 8998 Gentianella germanica 20535 Stachys byzantina
1178 Huperzia selago 3782 Cephalanthera longifolia 6377 Ranunculus lingua 8999 Gentianella germanica 20536 Stachys byzantina
1179 Polyporus squamosus 3785 Hyacinthoides italica 6378 Ranunculus lingua 9001 Gentianella germanica 20537 Stachys byzantina
1180 Hydrangea quercifolia 3786 Hyacinthoides italica 6379 Nymphoides peltata 9002 Gentianella germanica 20538 Stachys byzantina
1181 Hydrangea quercifolia 3787 Hyacinthoides italica 6380 Nymphoides peltata 9003 Gentianella germanica 20539 Imperata
1182 Huperzia selago 3788 Angelica archangelica 6381 Nymphoides peltata 9004 Gentianella germanica 20541 Asplenium viride
1183 Euphorbia longifolia 3789 Angelica archangelica 6382 Nymphoides peltata 9005 Gentianella germanica 20542 Scabiosa columbaria
1184 Euphorbia longifolia 3790 Angelica archangelica 6383 Mentha aquatica 9006 Vriesea sp. 20543 Scabiosa columbaria
1185 Saxifraga rotundifolia 3791 Angelica archangelica 6384 Mentha aquatica 9007 Vriesea sp. 20544 Helianthemum nummularium
1186 Saxifraga rotundifolia 3792 Nectaroscordum siculum 6385 Mentha aquatica 9008 Vriesea sp. 20545 Asplenium ruta-muraria
1187 Huperzia selago 3793 Nectaroscordum siculum 6386 Lythrum salicaria 9009 Vriesea sp. 20546 Asplenium ruta-muraria
1188 Linaria alpina 3794 Fraxinus ornus 6388 Anchusa arvensis 9010 Impatiens parviflora 20586 Limosella aquatica
1189 Soldanella alpina 3795 Lycogala terrestre 6389 Jasione montana 9011 Rubia peregrina 20587 Fagus sylvatica
1190 Tropaeolum speciosum 3796 Galium aparine 6391 Jasione montana 9012 Rubia peregrina 20588 Asplenium viride
1191 Cordyline australis 3797 Galium aparine 6392 Jasione montana 9013 Rubia peregrina 20589 Asplenium viride
1192 Alchemilla sp. 3798 Rumex acetosa 6393 Jasione montana 9014 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20592 Galium palustre
1193 Penstemon sp. 3799 Rumex acetosa 6394 Arenaria serpyllifolia 9015 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20593 Galium palustre
1194 Agapanthus sp. 3800 Rumex acetosa 6395 Arenaria serpyllifolia 9016 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20594 Phegopteris connectilis
1195 Umbilicus rupestris 3801 Trinia glauca 6396 Spergularia rupicola 9017 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20595 Phegopteris connectilis
1196 Umbilicus rupestris 3802 Trinia glauca 6397 Spergularia rupicola 9018 Himantoglossum hircinum 20596 Phegopteris connectilis
1197 Umbilicus rupestris 3803 Crataegus monogyna 6398 Spergularia rupicola 9019 Himantoglossum hircinum 20597 Phegopteris connectilis
1198 Teucrium scorodonia 3804 Veronica chamaedrys 6399 Spergularia rupicola 9020 Himantoglossum hircinum 20598 Phegopteris connectilis
1200 Spergularia rupicola 3805 Ranunculus parviflorus 6400 Spergularia rupicola 9021 Himantoglossum hircinum 20599 Aphanes arvensis
1201 Sonchus asper 3806 Ranunculus parviflorus 6401 Viola tricolor 9022 Himantoglossum hircinum 20600 Ceratocapnos claviculata
1202 Silene uniflora 3807 Acer pseudoplatanus 6402 Viola tricolor 9023 Himantoglossum hircinum 20601 Ceratocapnos claviculata
1203 Silene uniflora 3808 Trinia glauca 6403 Viola tricolor 9024 Silene conica 20602 Ornithopus perpusillus
1204 Sedum anglicum 3809 Fragaria vesca 6404 Viola tricolor 9025 Silene conica 20603 Ornithopus perpusillus
1205 Scrophularia nodosa 3810 Fragaria vesca 6405 Viola tricolor 9026 Silene conica 20604 Ornithopus perpusillus
1206 Rosa canina 3811 Campanula glomerata 6406 Viola tricolor 9027 Silene conica 20605 Ornithopus perpusillus
1207 Rhododendron ponticum 3812 Geranium versicolor 6407 Vicia sativa 9028 Orobanche picridis 20606 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1208 Rhinanthus minor 3813 Geranium lucidum 6408 Vicia sativa 9029 Orobanche picridis 20607 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1209 Prunella vulgaris 3814 Oxalis articulata 6409 Vicia sativa 9030 Orobanche picridis 20608 Polypodium vulgare
1210 Grimmia sp. 3815 Oxalis articulata 6410 Vicia sativa 9031 Orobanche picridis 20609 Polypodium vulgare
1212 Pinguicula grandiflora 3816 Oxalis articulata 6411 Vicia sativa 9032 Orobanche picridis 20610 Mentha arvensis
1213 Osmunda regalis 3817 Euphorbia characias 6412 Torilis japonica 9033 Pyrola rotundifolia 20611 Mentha arvensis
1214 Osmunda regalis 3818 Geranium lucidum 6413 Torilis japonica 9034 Pyrola rotundifolia 20612 Mentha arvensis
1215 Nasturtium officinale 3819 Geranium lucidum 6414 Torilis japonica 9035 Pyrola rotundifolia 20613 Mentha arvensis
1216 Grimmia sp. 3820 Geranium lucidum 6415 Torilis japonica 9036 Pyrola rotundifolia 20614 Meconopsis cambrica
1217 Narthecium ossifragum 3821 Geranium lucidum 6416 Sonchus arvensis 9037 Pyrola rotundifolia 20615 Phalaris arundinacea
1218 Narthecium ossifragum 3822 Euphorbia characias 6417 Sonchus arvensis 9038 Pyrola rotundifolia 20726 Viola lutea
1219 Narthecium ossifragum 3823 Euphorbia characias 6418 Sonchus arvensis 9039 Pyrola rotundifolia 20727 Viola lutea
1221 Lythrum salicaria 3824 Orchis simia 6419 Sonchus arvensis 9040 Pyrola rotundifolia 20728 Lycopodium clavatum
1222 Lysimachia vulgaris 3825 Orchis purpurea 6420 Sedum album 9041 Sagina nodosa 20729 Lycopodium clavatum
1223 Lysimachia nemorum 3826 Orchis x angusticruris 6421 Sedum album 9042 Sagina nodosa 20730 Lycopodium clavatum
1224 Grimmia sp. 3827 Orchis militaris 6422 Sedum album 9043 Sagina nodosa 20731 Lycopodium clavatum
1225 Silene flos-cuculi 3828 Neottia nidus-avis 6423 Sedum album 9044 Sagina nodosa 20733 Arctium nemorosum
1226 Silene flos-cuculi 3829 Rumex scutatus 6424 Sedum album 9045 Sagina nodosa 20734 Arctium nemorosum
1227 Lotus pedunculatus 3830 Rumex scutatus 6425 Rubus caesius 9046 Equisetum variegatum 20735 Plantago coronopus
1228 Minuartia recurva 3831 Rumex scutatus 6426 Rubus caesius 9047 Equisetum variegatum 20736 Plantago coronopus
1229 Lotus pedunculatus 3832 Silene flos-cuculi 6427 Pyrola rotundifolia 9048 Equisetum variegatum 20737 Centaurium erythraea
1230 Lonicera periclymenum 3833 Campanula glomerata 6428 Pyrola rotundifolia 9049 Gentianella uliginosa 20738 Centaurium erythraea
1231 Phormium cookianum 3834 Campanula glomerata 6429 Pyrola rotundifolia 9050 Gentianella uliginosa 21073 Viola lutea
1232 Phormium cookianum 3835 Orchis simia 6430 Pyrola rotundifolia 9051 Gentianella uliginosa 21074 Viola lutea
1233 Jasione montana 3836 Orchis simia 6431 Pyrola rotundifolia 9052 Gentianella uliginosa 21075 Calluna vulgaris
1234 Jasione montana 3837 Orchis simia 6432 Pyrola rotundifolia 9053 Gentianella uliginosa 21076 Lathyrus linifolius
1235 Jasione montana 3838 Orchis simia 6433 Pyrola rotundifolia 9054 Gentianella uliginosa 21077 Lathyrus linifolius
1236 Hypericum androsaemum 3839 Orchis x angusticruris 6434 Pyrola rotundifolia 9055 Gentianella uliginosa 21078 Calluna vulgaris
1237 Hypericum androsaemum 3840 Orchis x angusticruris 6435 Pyrola rotundifolia 9056 Gentianella uliginosa 21079 Polygala serpyllifolia
1238 Hypericum pulchrum 3841 Orchis x angusticruris 6436 Pyrola rotundifolia 9057 Gentianella uliginosa 21080 Polygala serpyllifolia
1239 Hypericum pulchrum 3842 Orchis purpurea 6437 Pyrola rotundifolia 9058 Gentianella uliginosa 21081 Campanula rotundifolia
1240 Hypericum pulchrum 3843 Orchis purpurea 6438 Limonium binervosum agg. 9059 Gentianella uliginosa 21082 Erica tetralix
1241 Hypericum androsaemum 3844 Orchis x angusticruris 6439 Limonium binervosum agg. 9060 Gentianella uliginosa 21083 Molinia caerulea
1244 Minuartia recurva 3845 Orchis purpurea 6440 Limonium binervosum agg. 9061 Gentianella uliginosa 21084 Molinia caerulea
1245 Minuartia recurva 3846 Orchis simia 6441 Limonium binervosum agg. 9062 Gentianella amarella 21085 Molinia caerulea
1246 Minuartia recurva 3847 Orchis simia 6442 Limonium binervosum agg. 9063 Gentianella amarella 21132 Calluna vulgaris
1247 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 3848 Neottia ovata 6443 Inula crithmoides 9064 Gentianella amarella 21133 Triglochin palustris
1248 Fuchsia magellanica 3849 Neottia ovata 6444 Inula crithmoides 9067 Gentianella amarella 21134 Triglochin palustris
1249 Filipendula ulmaria 3850 Orchis simia 6445 Inula crithmoides 9068 Echinops bannaticus 21241 Ulmus procera
1250 Filipendula ulmaria 3851 Orchis x angusticruris 6446 Inula crithmoides 9069 Echinops bannaticus 21242 Ulmus procera
1251 Filipendula ulmaria 3852 Orchis militaris 6447 Inula crithmoides 9070 Echinops bannaticus 21243 Asplenium onopteris
1252 Euphrasia 3853 Orchis militaris 6448 Inula crithmoides 9071 Echinops bannaticus 21244 Asplenium onopteris
1253 Euphorbia hyberna 3854 Orchis militaris 6449 Honckenya peploides 9072 Echinops bannaticus 21245 Asplenium onopteris
1254 Euphorbia hyberna 3855 Orchis militaris 6450 Eryngium maritimum 9073 Echinops bannaticus 21246 Asplenium onopteris
1255 Euphorbia hyberna 3856 Orchis militaris 6451 Eryngium maritimum 9074 Echinops bannaticus 21247 Asplenium onopteris
1256 Erica cinerea 3857 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6452 Eryngium maritimum 9075 Echinops bannaticus 21249 Asplenium onopteris
1257 Drosera rotundifolia 3859 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6453 Calystegia soldanella 9076 Echinops bannaticus 21252 Asplenium onopteris
1258 Minuartia recurva 3860 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6454 Calystegia soldanella 9077 Echinops bannaticus 21253 Asplenium onopteris
1259 Drosera rotundifolia 3861 Orchis militaris 6455 Calystegia soldanella 9078 Echinops bannaticus 21254 Asplenium onopteris
1260 Digitalis purpurea 3862 Orchis militaris 6456 Epipactis dunensis 9079 Echinops bannaticus 21256 Asplenium onopteris
1261 Digitalis purpurea 3863 Orchis militaris 6457 Epipactis dunensis 9080 Quercus petraea 21257 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
1262 Minuartia recurva 3864 Orchis militaris 6458 Epipactis dunensis 9081 Quercus x rosacea 21258 Lobaria pulmonaria
1263 Centaurium erythraea 3865 Ophrys insectifera 6459 Epipactis dunensis 9082 Quercus x rosacea 21259 Lobaria pulmonaria
1264 Calystegia sepium 3866 Ophrys insectifera 6460 Epipactis dunensis 9083 Quercus robur 21260 Lobaria pulmonaria
1265 Anthemis arvensis 3867 Ophrys insectifera 6461 Epipactis dunensis 9084 Quercus robur 21261 Teloschistes flavicans
1266 Anagallis tenella 3868 Viscum album 6463 Epipactis dunensis 9085 Quercus robur 21262 Ochrolechia parella
1267 Alchemilla xanthochlora 3869 Orchis militaris 6464 Epipactis dunensis 9086 Humulus lupulus 21263 Ochrolechia parella
1268 Alchemilla xanthochlora 3870 Orchis militaris 6465 Epipactis dunensis 9087 Fragaria vesca 21264 Fallopia japonica
1269 Achillea millefolium 3871 Ophrys insectifera 6466 Crepis capillaris 9088 Crataegus monogyna 21265 Fagus sylvatica
1270 Acaena ovalifolia 3872 Ophrys insectifera 6467 Crepis capillaris 9089 Taxus baccata 21266 Senecio sarracenicus
1273 Cirsium vulgare 3873 Ophrys insectifera 6468 Crepis capillaris 9090 Hieracium lanatum 21267 Senecio sarracenicus
1275 Trifolium repens 3874 Euphorbia amygdaloides 6469 Carpobrotus edulis 9091 Hieracium lanatum 21268 Senecio sarracenicus
1276 Trifolium pratense 3875 Lithospermum officinale 6470 Ballota nigra 9092 Hieracium lanatum 21269 Galeopsis tetrahit
1277 Teucrium scorodonia 3876 Lithospermum officinale 6471 Ballota nigra 9093 Hieracium lanatum 21270 Galeopsis tetrahit
1278 Teucrium scorodonia 3877 Lithospermum officinale 6472 Ballota nigra 9094 Hieracium lanatum 21271 Galeopsis tetrahit
1279 Silene latifolia 3878 Lithospermum officinale 6473 Ballota nigra 9095 Quercus petraea 21272 Betonica officinalis
1280 Silene latifolia 3879 Lithospermum officinale 6474 Ballota nigra 9096 Quercus petraea 21273 Malva moschata
1281 Silene latifolia 3880 Cephalanthera damasonium 6475 Ballota nigra 9097 Agrimonia procera 21274 Melampyrum pratense
1282 Minuartia recurva 3881 Daphne laureola 6476 Ballota nigra 9098 Erodium cicutarium 21359 Cirsium vulgare
1283 Minuartia recurva 3882 Euonymus europaeus 6477 Ballota nigra 9099 Dasychira pudibunda 21360 Betula pendula
1284 Chamerion angustifolium 3883 Euonymus europaeus 6478 Sedum rupestre 9100 Dasychira pudibunda 21361 Erica tetralix
1285 Carduus nutans 3884 Euonymus europaeus 6481 Allium ampeloprasum 9101 Rosa canina 21362 Potamogeton natans
1286 Campanula rotundifolia 3885 Euonymus europaeus 6482 Allium ampeloprasum 9102 Rosa canina 21446 Euphydryas aurinia
1287 Campanula rotundifolia 3886 Nectaroscordum siculum 6483 Allium ampeloprasum 9103 Taraxacum falcatum 21447 Euphydryas aurinia
1288 Campanula rotundifolia 3887 Nectaroscordum siculum 6484 Mentha pulegium 9104 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 21448 Euphydryas aurinia
1289 Hypericum hirsutum 3888 Campanula glomerata 6485 Anchusa arvensis 9105 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 21449 Euphydryas aurinia
1290 Minuartia recurva 3889 Campanula glomerata 6486 Leycesteria formosa 9106 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 21451 Serratula tinctoria
1291 Hypericum hirsutum 3890 Platanthera chlorantha 6487 Pilularia globulifera 9107 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 21452 Serratula tinctoria
1292 Minuartia recurva 3891 Platanthera chlorantha 6488 Pilularia globulifera 9108 Unknown fungus 21453 Serratula tinctoria
1293 Dierama igneum 3892 Platanthera chlorantha 6489 Pilularia globulifera 9109 Unknown fungus 21454 Serratula tinctoria
1294 Oenothera glazioviana 3893 Platanthera chlorantha 6490 Pilularia globulifera 9110 Unknown fungus 21455 Serratula tinctoria
1295 Oenothera glazioviana 3894 Platanthera chlorantha 6491 Brassica oleracea 9111 Cladonia sp. 21466 Frangula alnus
1296 Dierama pulcherrimum 3895 Platanthera chlorantha 6492 Juncus articulatus 9112 Cladonia sp. 21467 Frangula alnus
1297 Minuartia recurva 3896 Platanthera chlorantha 6493 Juncus articulatus 9113 Trametes versicolor 21468 Frangula alnus
1298 Asplenium ruta-muraria 3897 Geum urbanum 6494 Juncus articulatus 9114 Trametes versicolor 21469 Frangula alnus
1299 Minuartia recurva 3898 Geum urbanum 6495 Adder 9115 Lichen 21470 Davidia involucrata
1301 Anagallis arvensis 3899 Galium odoratum 6497 Veronica spicata 9116 Piptoporus quercinus 21471 Davidia involucrata
1302 Anagallis arvensis 3900 Galium odoratum 6500 Veronica spicata 9117 Piptoporus quercinus 21472 Viscum album
1303 Campanula rotundifolia 3901 Galium odoratum 6501 Veronica spicata 9118 Clavulina 21473 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis
1304 Campanula rotundifolia 3902 Galium odoratum 6502 Veronica spicata 9119 Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca 21483 Colchicum
1305 Centaurea nigra 3903 Anthriscus sylvestris 6503 Veronica spicata 9120 Clavulina cinerea 21484 Cardiocrinum giganteum
1306 Centaurea nigra 3904 Anthriscus sylvestris 6504 Veronica spicata 9121 Clavulina rugosa 21485 Erigeron karvinskianus
1307 Centaurea scabiosa 3905 Platanus x hispanica 6505 Veronica spicata 9122 Phragmidium sp. 21486 Coprinus comatus
1308 Minuartia recurva 3906 Helleborus viridis 6506 Veronica scutellata 9123 Phragmidium sp. 21488 Daboecia cantabrica
1309 Minuartia recurva 3907 Pyracantha coccinea 6507 Ulex gallii 9124 Atriplex prostrata 21489 Daboecia cantabrica
1310 Centaurium erythraea 3908 Pyracantha coccinea 6508 Ulex gallii 9125 Atriplex prostrata 21490 Daboecia cantabrica
1311 Cirsium acaule 3909 Pyracantha coccinea 6509 Trifolium micranthum 9126 Atriplex prostrata 21491 Daboecia cantabrica
1312 Cirsium acaule 3910 Neottia cordata 6510 Phegopteris connectilis 9127 Atriplex prostrata 21492 Daboecia cantabrica
1313 Minuartia recurva 3911 Neottia cordata 6511 Pedicularis palustris 9129 Atriplex prostrata 21493 Daboecia cantabrica
1314 Convolvulus arvensis 3912 Helleborus viridis 6513 Pedicularis palustris 9130 Atriplex prostrata 21494 Daboecia cantabrica
1315 Geranium columbinum 3913 Nuphar lutea 6514 Pedicularis palustris 9131 Persicaria wallichii 21495 Daboecia cantabrica
1316 Hypericum perforatum 3914 Nuphar lutea 6515 Pedicularis palustris 9132 Persicaria wallichii 21496 Daboecia cantabrica
1317 Hypochaeris radicata 3915 Nuphar lutea 6516 Lycopodium clavatum 9133 Piptoporus betulinus 21553 Limosella aquatica
1318 Linaria vulgaris 3916 Medicago arabica 6517 Lycopodium clavatum 9134 Piptoporus betulinus 21554 Limosella aquatica
1319 Origanum vulgare 3917 Medicago arabica 6518 Lycopodium clavatum 9135 Piptoporus betulinus 21555 Crassula helmsii
1320 Origanum vulgare 3918 Rosa canina 6519 Lycopodium clavatum 9136 Cladonia portentosa 21556 Pilularia globulifera
1321 Eupatorium cannabinum 3919 Rosa canina 6520 Isolepis setacea 9137 Cladonia portentosa 21557 Pilularia globulifera
1322 Eupatorium cannabinum 3920 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6521 Isolepis setacea 9138 Cladonia portentosa 21558 Pilularia globulifera
1323 Vicia cracca 3921 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6522 Eleocharis palustris 9139 Succisa pratensis 21559 Pseudofumaria lutea
1324 Minuartia recurva 3922 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6523 Eleocharis palustris 9140 Succisa pratensis 21578 Galeopsis tetrahit
1325 Verbena officinalis 3923 Rubus fruticosus agg. 6525 Galeopsis tetrahit 9141 Succisa pratensis 21579 Dryopteris affinis
1326 Rhinanthus alectorolophus 3924 Rubus fruticosus agg. 6526 Galeopsis tetrahit 9142 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21659 Mercurialis annua
1327 Pulsatilla alpina 3925 Thalictrum flavum 6527 Mentha pulegium 9143 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21761 X Pseudadenia schweinfurthii
1328 Minuartia recurva 3926 Valeriana officinalis 6528 Mentha pulegium 9144 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21762 Solanum nigrum
1329 Calluna vulgaris 3927 Valeriana officinalis 6529 Mentha pulegium 9145 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21763 Cirsium oleraceum
1330 Lathyrus pratensis 3928 Oenanthe aquatica 6530 Mentha x villosa 9146 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21764 Cirsium oleraceum
1331 Lathyrus pratensis 3929 Oenanthe aquatica 6531 Mentha x villosa 9147 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21765 Cirsium oleraceum
1332 Rosa rubiginosa 3930 Oenanthe aquatica 6532 Mentha x villosa 9149 Saxifraga spathularis 21766 Cirsium oleraceum
1333 Rubus idaeus 3931 Oenanthe aquatica 6533 Mentha x villosa 9150 Gunnera tinctoria 21767 Cirsium oleraceum
1334 Rubus idaeus 3932 Thalictrum flavum 6534 Anacamptis pyramidalis 9151 Lonicera periclymenum 21768 Cirsium oleraceum
1335 Succisa pratensis 3933 Thalictrum flavum 6535 Acer campestre 9152 Leycesteria formosa 21915 Conium maculatum
1336 Viburnum lantana 3934 Thalictrum flavum 6536 Atropa belladonna 9153 Leycesteria formosa 21916 Conium maculatum
1337 Dryas octopetala 3935 Thalictrum flavum 6537 Atropa belladonna 9154 Leycesteria formosa 21917 Conium maculatum
1338 Dactylorhiza maculata 3936 Frangula alnus 6538 Viscum album 9155 Leycesteria formosa 22208 Polygala fruticosa
1339 Lilium henryi 3937 Myrica gale 6539 Triglochin palustris 9156 Atriplex prostrata 22209 Protea cynaroides
1340 Galtonia viridiflora 3938 Frangula alnus 6540 Triglochin palustris 9157 Callitriche sp. 22210 Sparmannia sp.
1341 Echinacea purpurea 3939 Puccina coronata 6541 Triglochin palustris 9158 Callitriche sp. 22211 Ramalina fastigiata
1342 Minuartia recurva 3940 Frangula alnus 6542 Triglochin palustris 9159 Ulex gallii 22212 Ramalina calicaris
1343 Abutilon megapotamicum 3941 Frangula alnus 6544 Ranunculus lingua 9160 Ulex gallii 22213 Ramalina fastigiata
1344 Alchemilla filicaulis 3942 Frangula alnus 6545 Ranunculus lingua 9161 Ulex gallii 22214 Clavulinopsis fusiformis
1345 Chamerion angustifolium 3943 Frangula alnus 6546 Ranunculus lingua 9162 Polygala serpyllifolia 22215 Clavulinopsis fusiformis
1346 Chamerion angustifolium 3944 Frangula alnus 6547 Ranunculus lingua 9163 Polygala serpyllifolia 22271 Petasites japonicus
1347 Festuca vivipara 3945 Frangula alnus 6548 Lythrum portula 9164 Polygala serpyllifolia 22272 Petasites japonicus
1348 Rosa stylosa 3946 Lotus pedunculatus 6549 Lythrum portula 9165 Cladonia uncialis 22273 Petasites fragrans
1349 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3947 Lotus pedunculatus 6550 Lythrum portula 9166 Cladonia uncialis 22274 Petasites fragrans
1350 Senecio jacobaea 3948 Lotus pedunculatus 6551 Gnaphalium uliginosum 9167 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22276 Viscum album
1351 Festuca vivipara 3949 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 6552 Crassula helmsii 9168 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22277 Populus tremula
1352 Campanula bononiensis 3950 Juncus effusus 6553 Crassula helmsii 9169 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22278 Populus tremula
1353 Lepidium didymum 3951 Juncus effusus 6554 Crassula helmsii 9170 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22279 Populus tremula
1354 Amaryllis belladonna 3952 Oenanthe crocata 6555 Crassula helmsii 9171 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22280 Ficaria verna
1355 Passiflora caerulea 3953 Oenanthe crocata 6556 Carex demissa 9173 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22281 Ficaria verna
1356 Acer griseum 3954 Oenanthe crocata 6557 Carex demissa 9174 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22282 Ficaria verna
1357 Lepidium didymum 3956 Oenanthe crocata 6558 Hypericum humifusum 9176 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22283 Ficaria verna
1358 Arctium minus 3957 Oenanthe crocata 6559 Apium inundatum 9177 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22284 Ficaria verna
1359 Arum maculatum 3958 Iris pseudacorus 6560 Apium inundatum 9178 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 22285 Ficaria verna
1360 Circaea lutetiana 3959 Iris pseudacorus 6561 Linum catharticum 9179 Russula sp. 22286 Ficaria verna
1361 Circaea lutetiana 3960 Iris pseudacorus 6562 Lathyrus linifolius 9180 Russula sp. 22287 Formica rufa
1362 Hypericum tetrapterum 3961 Eriophyes laevis 6563 Lathyrus linifolius 9182 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 22288 Formica rufa
1363 Hypericum tetrapterum 3962 Eriophyes laevis 6564 Lathyrus linifolius 9183 Clavulina rugosa 22289 Formica rufa
1364 Linum catharticum 3963 Betula pubescens 6565 Lathyrus linifolius 9184 Clavulina rugosa 22290 Gagea bohemica
1365 Linum catharticum 3964 Betula pubescens 6566 Lathyrus linifolius 9185 Clavulina rugosa 22291 Gagea bohemica
1366 Linum catharticum 3965 Betula pubescens 6567 Lathyrus linifolius 9186 Hypnum cupressiforme 22292 Gagea bohemica
1367 Paris quadrifolia 3966 Armoracia rusticana 6568 Lathyrus linifolius 9187 Hypnum cupressiforme 22293 Gagea bohemica
1368 Prunella vulgaris 3967 Armoracia rusticana 6569 Mentha pulegium 9188 Russula claroflava 22294 Gagea bohemica
1369 Scabiosa columbaria 3968 Armoracia rusticana 6570 Mentha pulegium 9189 Hypholoma fasciculare 22295 Gagea bohemica
1370 Scabiosa columbaria 3969 Armoracia rusticana 6571 Mentha pulegium 9190 Hypholoma fasciculare 22375 Hedera hibernica
1371 Betonica officinalis 3970 Armoracia rusticana 6572 Mentha pulegium 9191 Hypholoma fasciculare 22376 Asplenium trichomanes
1372 Urtica dioica 3971 Armoracia rusticana 6573 Mentha pulegium 9192 Dryopteris borreri 22377 Asplenium trichomanes
1373 Diplotaxis muralis 3972 Nepeta x faassenii 6574 Atropa belladonna 9193 Dryopteris borreri 22378 Asplenium trichomanes
1374 Lepidium didymum 3973 Nepeta x faassenii 6575 Atropa belladonna 9194 Dryopteris borreri 22380 Stellaria holostea
1375 Epilobium montanum 3974 Nepeta x faassenii 6576 Atropa belladonna 9195 Usnea fragilescens 22381 Erophila glabrescens
1376 Epilobium montanum 3975 Cistus salviifolius 6577 Atropa belladonna 9196 Usnea fragilescens 22382 Erophila glabrescens
1377 Typha latifolia 3976 Tragopogon porrifolius 6578 Atropa belladonna 9197 Usnea fragilescens 22383 Erophila glabrescens
1378 Osmunda regalis 3977 Delosperma nubigenum 6583 Amsinckia micrantha 9198 Usnea fragilescens 22384 Erophila glabrescens
1379 Sonchus oleraceus 3978 Papaver pseudoorientale 6584 Amsinckia micrantha 9199 Trichomanes speciosum 22385 Erophila glabrescens
1380 Sonchus oleraceus 3979 Papaver pseudoorientale 6585 Amaranthus hybridus 9200 Trichomanes speciosum 22387 Claytonia perfoliata
1381 Sternbergia lutea 3980 Sedum acre 6586 Amaranthus hybridus 9201 Trichomanes speciosum 22389 Bufo bufo
1382 Euphorbia peplus 3981 Chamaecereus silvestri 6587 Malva setigera 9202 Trichomanes speciosum 22390 Primula vulgaris
1383 Euphorbia peplus 3982 Chamaecereus silvestri 6588 Allium roseum 9203 Trichomanes speciosum 22391 Cardamine hirsuta
1384 Euphorbia peplus 3983 Orobanche minor 6589 Allium roseum 9204 Trichomanes speciosum 22392 Cardamine hirsuta
1385 Sternbergia lutea 3984 Orobanche minor 6590 Clavulinopsis fusiformis 9205 Trichomanes speciosum 22454 Caltha palustris
1386 Sternbergia lutea 3985 Soldanella alpina 6591 Torilis japonica 9206 Trichomanes speciosum 22455 Lysichiton americanus
1387 Soleirolia soleirolii 3986 Alnus glutinosa 6592 Torilis japonica 9207 Trichomanes speciosum 22456 Lysichiton americanus
1388 Soleirolia soleirolii 3987 Himantoglossum hircinum 6593 Torilis japonica 9208 Trichomanes speciosum 22457 Allium ursinum
1389 Soleirolia soleirolii 3988 Ophrys apifera 6594 Tamus communis 9209 Trichomanes speciosum 22458 Daphne laureola
1390 Sedum anglicum 3989 Himantoglossum hircinum 6595 Sonchus asper 9210 Trichomanes speciosum 22459 Daphne laureola
1391 Inula conyzae 3990 Sempervivum arachnoideum 6596 Sonchus asper 9211 Trichomanes speciosum 22460 Anemone nemorosa
1392 Inula conyzae 3991 Sempervivum arachnoideum 6597 Sonchus asper 9212 Trichomanes speciosum 22461 Adoxa moschatellina
1393 Carlina vulgaris 3992 Hippeastrum 6598 Sonchus asper 9213 Trichomanes speciosum 22462 Luzula pilosa
1394 Carlina vulgaris 3993 Ligustrum vulgare 6599 Sonchus asper 9214 Trichomanes speciosum 22463 Luzula pilosa
1396 Sedum anglicum 3994 Glaux maritima 6600 Malva sylvestris 9215 Trichomanes speciosum 22464 Saxifraga tridactylites
1397 Colchicum autumnale 3995 Glaux maritima 6601 Malva sylvestris 9216 Trichomanes speciosum 22554 Tolypella glomerata
1398 Colchicum autumnale 3996 Glaux maritima 6602 Malva sylvestris 9217 Trichomanes speciosum 22555 Tolypella glomerata
1400 Sedum anglicum 3997 Glaux maritima 6604 Malva sylvestris 9218 Trichomanes speciosum 22556 Tolypella glomerata
1401 Colchicum autumnale 3998 Glaux maritima 6605 Malva sylvestris 9219 Trichomanes speciosum 22557 Chara aspera
1402 Sedum anglicum 3999 Beta vulgaris 6606 Malva sylvestris 9220 Trichomanes speciosum 22558 Chara aspera
1403 Colchicum autumnale 4000 Beta vulgaris 6607 Viscum album 9221 Trichomanes speciosum 22559 Chara aspera
1404 Sedum anglicum 4001 Beta vulgaris 6608 Colchicum autumnale 9222 Trichomanes speciosum 22560 Ranunculus hederaceus
1405 Vicia cracca 4002 Crataegus monogyna 6609 Colchicum autumnale 9223 Trichomanes speciosum 22561 Taraxacum porteri
1406 Bellis perennis 4003 Fraxinus ornus 6610 Colchicum autumnale 9224 Trichomanes speciosum 22562 Taraxacum porteri
1407 Bellis perennis 4004 Fraxinus ornus 6611 Colchicum autumnale 9225 Trichomanes speciosum 22563 Taraxacum porteri
1408 Crithmum maritimum 4005 Cercis siliquastrum 6612 Angelica sylvestris 9226 Atriplex prostrata 22564 Taraxacum porteri
1409 Crithmum maritimum 4006 Potentilla anserina 6613 Angelica sylvestris 9227 Clavulina rugosa 22565 Taraxacum vachelliae
1410 Nothoscordum borbonicum 4007 Potentilla anserina 6614 Angelica sylvestris 9228 Polypodium vulgare 22566 Taraxacum vachelliae
1411 Cyclamen hederifolium 4008 Potentilla anserina 6615 Angelica sylvestris 9229 Polypodium vulgare 22567 Taraxacum vachelliae
1412 Cyclamen hederifolium 4009 Potentilla anserina 6616 Angelica sylvestris 9230 Polypodium vulgare 22568 Taraxacum vachelliae
1413 Clematis vitalba 4010 Silene latifolia 6617 Angelica sylvestris 9233 Polypodium vulgare 22569 Taraxacum vachelliae
1414 Clematis vitalba 4011 Silene latifolia 6618 Angelica sylvestris 9234 Polypodium vulgare 22570 Taraxacum vachelliae
1415 Clematis vitalba 4012 Oenothera biennis 6619 Angelica sylvestris 9235 Lactarius torminosus 22571 Taraxacum vachelliae
1416 Hippophae rhamnoides 4013 Oenothera biennis 6620 Angelica sylvestris 9236 Lactarius torminosus 22572 Taraxacum vachelliae
1417 Hippophae rhamnoides 4014 Oenothera biennis 6621 Angelica sylvestris 9237 Lactarius torminosus 22573 Taraxacum vachelliae
1418 Raphanus raphanistrum 4015 Oenothera biennis 6622 Lapsana communis 9238 Alopecurus pratensis 22574 Taraxacum vachelliae
1419 Raphanus raphanistrum 4016 Oenothera biennis 6623 Sonchus oleraceus 9239 Persicaria bistorta 22575 Taraxacum vachelliae
1420 Raphanus raphanistrum 4017 Triglochin maritima 6624 Sonchus oleraceus 9240 Persicaria bistorta 22576 Taraxacum vachelliae
1421 Plantago lanceolata 4018 Triglochin maritima 6625 Sonchus oleraceus 9241 Persicaria bistorta 22577 Taraxacum vachelliae
1422 Vicia cracca 4019 Triglochin maritima 6626 Asplenium scolopendrium 9242 Persicaria bistorta 22578 Taraxacum vachelliae
1423 Malva sylvestris 4020 Bolboschoenus maritimus 6627 Lonicera periclymenum 9243 Persicaria bistorta 22579 Taraxacum vachelliae
1424 Lycium barbarum 4021 Bolboschoenus maritimus 6628 Lonicera periclymenum 9244 Persicaria bistorta 22580 Taraxacum vachelliae
1425 Geranium molle 4022 Glaux maritima 6629 Solidago gigantea 9245 Persicaria bistorta 22581 Pyrus pyraster
1426 Geranium molle 4023 Spergularia media 6630 Solidago gigantea 9246 Plantago lanceolata 22582 Arum maculatum
1427 Hedera hibernica 4024 Spergularia media 6631 Solidago gigantea 9247 Plantago lanceolata 22583 Arum maculatum
1428 Vicia cracca 4025 Spergularia media 6632 Solidago gigantea 9248 Silene dioica 22584 Stellaria holostea
1429 Cymbalaria muralis 4026 Spergularia media 6634 Cirsium vulgare 9249 Silene dioica 22588 Viscum album
1430 Ulex gallii 4027 Spergularia media 6635 Crataegus monogyna 9250 Silene dioica 22589 Viscum album
1431 Succisa pratensis 4028 Alnus glutinosa 6636 Solanum dulcamara 9251 Silene dioica 22590 Glechoma hederacea
1432 Eriophorum angustifolium 4029 Spergularia media 6637 Atropa belladonna 9252 Silene dioica 22719 Eriophorum angustifolium
1433 Eriophorum angustifolium 4030 Mimulus guttatus 6638 Colchicum alpinum 9253 Silene dioica 22720 Asplenium trichomanes
1434 Glycyrrhiza glabra 4031 Mimulus guttatus 6639 Colchicum alpinum 9254 Silene nutans 22721 Asplenium trichomanes
1435 Ilex aquifolium 4032 Mimulus guttatus 6640 Colchicum alpinum 9255 Silene nutans 22722 Dryopteris dilatata
1436 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4033 Mimulus guttatus 6641 Galium aparine 9256 Silene nutans 22723 Carex nigra
1437 Plantago major 4034 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6642 Galium aparine 9257 Silene nutans 22724 Cirsium palustre
1438 Lamium album 4035 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6643 Galium aparine 9258 Silene nutans 22725 Ajuga reptans
1439 Achillea millefolium 4036 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6644 Castanea sativa 9259 Silene nutans 22726 Allium triquetrum
1440 Cirsium arvense 4037 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6645 Rubus fruticosus agg. 9260 Silene nutans 22727 Allium triquetrum
1441 Cirsium arvense 4038 Honckenya peploides 6647 Viscum album 9261 Silene nutans 22728 Ajuga reptans
1442 Centaurea nigra 4039 Ononis repens 6648 Viscum album 9262 Ajuga reptans 22729 Geranium robertianum
1443 Sambucus nigra 4040 Taraxacum agg. 6649 Ulex gallii 9263 Ajuga reptans 22730 Geranium robertianum
1444 Hypericum perforatum 4041 Honckenya peploides 6650 Calocera viscosa 9264 Ajuga reptans 22731 Geranium robertianum
1445 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4042 Honckenya peploides 6651 Spider 9265 Ajuga reptans 22732 Geranium robertianum
1446 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4043 Honckenya peploides 6652 Cladonia ramulosa 9266 Ajuga reptans 22733 Ajuga reptans
1447 Clematis serratifolia 4044 Honckenya peploides 6653 Cladonia ramulosa 9267 Ajuga reptans 22734 Ajuga reptans
1448 Clematis serratifolia 4045 Anthyllis vulneraria 6654 Ulex gallii 9268 Alchemilla xanthochlora 22735 Silene uniflora
1449 Clematis serratifolia 4046 Anthyllis vulneraria 6655 Ulex gallii 9269 Alchemilla xanthochlora 22736 Armeria maritima
1450 Vinca minor 4047 Anthyllis vulneraria 6656 Ulex gallii 9270 Melolontha melolontha 22737 Armeria maritima
1451 Vinca minor 4048 Anthyllis vulneraria 6657 Ulex gallii 9271 Melolontha melolontha 22738 Malus pumila
1452 Paulownia tomentosa 4049 Anthyllis vulneraria 6658 Callitriche sp. 9272 Blysmus compressus 22739 Malus pumila
1453 Gnaphalium uliginosum 4050 Impatiens glandulifera 6659 Callitriche sp. 9273 Blysmus compressus 22740 Malus pumila
1454 Ramalina cuspidata 4051 Scrophularia auriculata 6660 Spider 9274 Blysmus compressus 22741 Malus pumila
1455 Silene flos-cuculi 4052 Scrophularia auriculata 6661 Spider 9275 Blysmus compressus 22742 Aesculus hippocastanum
1456 Silene flos-cuculi 4053 Scrophularia auriculata 6662 Spider 9276 Carex flacca 22743 Enteridium lycoperdon
1457 Plantago maritima 4054 Scrophularia auriculata 6663 Spider 9277 Carex flacca 22744 Enteridium lycoperdon
1458 Samolus valerandi 4055 Scrophularia auriculata 6664 Tilia x europaea 9278 Carex flacca 22745 Lathraea squamaria
1459 Samolus valerandi 4056 Scrophularia auriculata 6665 Piptoporus betulinus 9279 Carex flacca 22781 Colpomenia peregrina
1460 Samolus valerandi 4058 Carex remota 6666 Arbutus sp. 9280 Carex nigra 22782 Stellaria alsine
1461 Samolus valerandi 4059 Carex sylvatica 6667 Arbutus sp. 9281 Carex nigra 22783 Polystichum aculeatum
1462 Samolus valerandi 4060 Leycesteria formosa 6668 Piptoporus betulinus 9282 Carex demissa 22847 Ranunculus bulbosus
1463 Samolus valerandi 4061 Senecio aquaticus 6669 Piptoporus betulinus 9283 Carex demissa 22848 Ranunculus bulbosus
1464 Davidia involucrata 4062 Nymphaea alba 6670 Evernia prunastri 9284 Anthoxanthum odoratum 22849 Ranunculus bulbosus
1465 Oenanthe crocata 4063 Nymphaea alba 6671 Xanthoria polycarpa 9285 Anthoxanthum odoratum 22850 Ranunculus bulbosus
1466 Oenanthe crocata 4064 Nymphaea alba 6672 Anthyllis vulneraria 9286 Carex sylvatica 22851 Ranunculus bulbosus
1467 Oenanthe crocata 4065 Nymphaea alba 6673 Anthriscus caucalis 9287 Carex sylvatica 22853 Veronica filiformis
1468 Oenanthe crocata 4066 Senecio aquaticus 6674 Anthriscus caucalis 9288 Chaerophyllum temulum 22854 Veronica filiformis
1469 Acaena ovalifolia 4067 Senecio aquaticus 6675 Anthemis cotula 9289 Chaerophyllum temulum 22855 Veronica filiformis
1470 Acaena ovalifolia 4068 Senecio aquaticus 6676 Anthemis cotula 9290 Lathyrus linifolius 22856 Veronica filiformis
1471 Valeriana officinalis 4069 Senecio aquaticus 6677 Anthemis cotula 9291 Melolontha melolontha 22857 Bryonia dioica
1472 Valeriana officinalis 4070 Senecio aquaticus 6678 Angelica sylvestris 9292 Ranunculus auricomus 22858 Ranunculus bulbosus
1473 Valeriana officinalis 4071 Osmunda regalis 6679 Angelica sylvestris 9293 Ranunculus auricomus 22859 Ranunculus bulbosus
1474 Agrostis canina 4072 Osmunda regalis 6680 Hedera hibernica 9294 Ranunculus auricomus 22860 Ranunculus bulbosus
1478 Euphorbia hyberna 4073 Osmunda regalis 6681 Hedera hibernica 9295 Ranunculus auricomus 22861 Ranunculus bulbosus
1479 Euphorbia hyberna 4074 Lactuca serriola 6682 Hedera hibernica 9296 Ranunculus auricomus 22979 Clivia spp.
1480 Euphorbia hyberna 4075 Osmunda regalis 6683 Hedera hibernica 9297 Ranunculus auricomus 22980 Trichophorum germanicum
1481 Saxifraga x polita 4076 Carex echinata 6684 Corylus avellana 9298 Sanicula europaea 23008 Persicaria bistorta
1482 Saxifraga x polita 4077 Carex echinata 6685 Galanthus nivalis 9299 Asplenium ruta-muraria 23009 Myosotis discolor
1483 Saxifraga hirsuta 4078 Osmunda regalis 6686 Galanthus nivalis 9301 Castanea sativa 23010 Myosotis discolor
1484 Saxifraga hirsuta 4079 Nymphaea alba 6687 Galanthus nivalis 9302 Castanea sativa 23024 Trifolium micranthum
1485 Tuberaria guttata 4080 Narthecium ossifragum 6688 Riccia beyrichiana 9303 Geranium dissectum 23025 Trifolium micranthum
1486 Tuberaria guttata 4081 Narthecium ossifragum 6689 Riccia beyrichiana 9304 Geranium dissectum 23026 Trifolium micranthum
1487 Tuberaria guttata 4082 Narthecium ossifragum 6690 Riccia beyrichiana 9305 Nectaroscordum siculum 23027 Trifolium micranthum
1488 Tuberaria guttata 4083 Narthecium ossifragum 6691 Riccia beyrichiana 9306 Nectaroscordum siculum 23028 Viola lutea
1489 Tuberaria guttata 4084 Drosera rotundifolia 6692 Riccia beyrichiana 9307 Nectaroscordum siculum 23029 Veronica officinalis
1490 Tuberaria guttata 4085 Drosera rotundifolia 6695 Riccia nigrella 9308 Nectaroscordum siculum 23030 Montia fontana
1491 Tuberaria guttata 4086 Erica tetralix 6699 Targionia hypophylla 9309 Nectaroscordum siculum 23041 Silene flos-cuculi
1492 Tuberaria guttata 4087 Erica tetralix 6700 Targionia hypophylla 9352 Adonis annua 23042 Silene flos-cuculi
1493 Tuberaria guttata 4088 Stellaria alsine 6701 Unknown Liverwort 9353 Adonis annua 23043 Rosa sherardii
1494 Tuberaria guttata 4089 Stellaria alsine 6702 Unknown Liverwort 9354 Adonis annua 23044 Rosa sherardii
1495 Tuberaria guttata 4090 Alnus glutinosa 6704 Aquilegia vulgaris 9355 Adonis annua 23045 Rosa sherardii
1496 Tuberaria guttata 4091 Alnus glutinosa 6705 Aquilegia vulgaris 9356 Lonicera periclymenum 23046 Rosa sherardii
1497 Tuberaria guttata 4092 Alnus glutinosa 6706 Galium aparine 9357 Stachys germanica 23047 Rosa sherardii
1498 Tuberaria guttata 4093 Alnus glutinosa 6707 Equisetum telmateia 9358 Stachys germanica 23048 Rosa sherardii
1499 Tuberaria guttata 4094 Ulmus glabra 6708 Equisetum telmateia 9359 Stachys germanica 23049 Caltha palustris
1500 Tuberaria guttata 4095 Olearia macrodonta 6709 Equisetum telmateia 9360 Stachys germanica 23050 Caltha palustris
1501 Tuberaria guttata 4096 Olearia macrodonta 6710 Equisetum telmateia 9363 Neottia nidus-avis 23051 Dierama luteoalbidum
1502 Anagallis tenella 4097 Olearia macrodonta 6711 Ulex europaeus 9364 Neottia nidus-avis 23052 Dierama luteoalbidum
1503 Anagallis tenella 4098 Olearia macrodonta 6712 Ulex europaeus 9365 Helleborus viridis 23053 Dierama luteoalbidum
1504 Anagallis tenella 4099 Olearia macrodonta 6713 Ulex europaeus 9366 Helleborus viridis 23054 Dierama luteoalbidum
1505 Potentilla anserina 4100 Dierama 6714 Ulex europaeus 9367 Oreopteris limbosperma 23055 Dierama luteoalbidum
1506 Potentilla anserina 4101 Dierama 6715 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9368 Oreopteris limbosperma 23056 Dierama luteoalbidum
1507 Potentilla anserina 4102 Dierama trichorhizum 6716 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9369 Trollius europaeus 23241 Rumex acetosella
1508 Potentilla anserina 4103 Dierama trichorhizum 6717 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9370 Trollius europaeus 23242 Rumex acetosella
1509 Veronica beccabunga 4104 Dierama pauciflorum 6718 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9371 Veronica beccabunga 23243 Rumex acetosella
1510 Veronica beccabunga 4105 Dierama pauciflorum 6719 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9372 Potentilla rupestris 23244 Rumex acetosella
1511 Veronica beccabunga 4106 Dierama pauciflorum 6720 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9373 Potentilla rupestris 23245 Rumex acetosella
1512 Veronica beccabunga 4107 Dierama dracomontanum 6721 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9374 Astragalus glycyphyllos 23246 Sedum anglicum
1513 Veronica beccabunga 4108 Dierama dracomontanum 6722 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9375 Astragalus glycyphyllos 23247 Sedum anglicum
1514 Epilobium hirsutum 4109 Dierama mossii 6724 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9376 Astragalus glycyphyllos 23317 Laetiporus sulphureus
1515 Epilobium hirsutum 4110 Dierama mossii 6726 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9377 Astragalus glycyphyllos 23318 Laetiporus sulphureus
1516 Parietaria judaica 4113 Echium vulgare 6727 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9378 Astragalus glycyphyllos 23319 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1517 Matricaria chamomilla 4114 Ulmus glabra 6728 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9379 Lithospermum officinale 23320 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1518 Matricaria chamomilla 4115 Ulmus glabra 6730 Hymenophyllum spp. 9380 Lithospermum officinale 23321 Pinguicula vulgaris
1519 Matricaria chamomilla 4116 Ulmus glabra 6731 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9381 Ranunculus lingua 23322 Pimpinella saxifraga
1520 Matricaria chamomilla 4117 Ulmus glabra 6733 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9382 Potamogeton crispus 23323 Pimpinella saxifraga
1521 Matricaria chamomilla 4118 Salix caprea 6735 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9383 Potamogeton crispus 23372 Ranunculus sceleratus
1522 Matricaria chamomilla 4119 Ulmus glabra 6736 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9384 Myriophyllum aquaticum 23373 Ranunculus sceleratus
1523 Littorella uniflora 4120 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6741 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9385 Myriophyllum aquaticum 23374 Veronica catenata
1524 Littorella uniflora 4121 Tilia cordata 6742 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9386 Verbascum lychnitis 23375 Veronica catenata
1525 Littorella uniflora 4122 Tilia cordata 6743 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9387 Verbascum lychnitis 23376 Veronica catenata
1526 Littorella uniflora 4123 Tilia cordata 6744 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9388 Inula conyzae 23377 Gymnetron villosulum
1527 Limosella aquatica 4124 Tilia cordata 6746 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9389 Inula conyzae 23378 Galium palustre
1529 Limosella aquatica 4125 Tilia cordata 6749 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9390 Carex divulsa 23379 Stellaria graminea
1530 Limosella aquatica 4126 Pyrola rotundifolia 6750 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9391 Sedum acre 23380 Myosoton aquaticum
1531 Limosella aquatica 4127 Liriodendron tulipifera 6751 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9392 Carex muricata 23381 Thalictrum flavum
1532 Limosella aquatica 4128 Liriodendron tulipifera 6752 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9393 Marasmius epiphyllus 23382 Thalictrum flavum
1533 Limosella aquatica 4129 Liriodendron tulipifera 6753 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9394 Carlina vulgaris 23383 Thalictrum flavum
1534 Littorella uniflora 4130 Liriodendron tulipifera 6757 Euphorbia peplus 9395 Erinus alpinus 23384 Valeriana officinalis
1535 Littorella uniflora 4131 Liriodendron tulipifera 6758 Euphorbia peplus 9396 Erinus alpinus 23385 Scutellaria galericulata
1536 Cirsium arvense 4132 Liriodendron tulipifera 6759 Euphorbia peplus 9397 Erinus alpinus 23386 Rubus iscanus
1537 Cirsium arvense 4133 Liriodendron tulipifera 6760 Euphorbia peplus 9398 Hypericum montanum 23387 Rubus iscanus
1538 Cirsium arvense 4134 Liriodendron tulipifera 6761 Euphorbia peplus 9399 Hypericum montanum 23388 Rubus iscanus
1539 Epipactis helleborine 4135 Liriodendron tulipifera 6762 Euphorbia peplus 9400 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides 23389 Rubus iscanus
1540 Epipactis helleborine 4136 Sedum spurium 6763 Dryopteris aemula 9401 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides 23390 Rubus iscanus
1543 Epipactis helleborine 4137 Sedum spurium 6764 Dryopteris aemula 9404 Echium vulgare 23391 Rubus pedemontanus
1544 Epipactis helleborine 4138 Medicago lupulina 6765 Dryopteris aemula 9405 Echium vulgare 23392 Rubus pedemontanus
1546 Epipactis helleborine 4139 Medicago lupulina 6766 Dryopteris aemula 9406 Vicia sativa 23393 Rubus troiensis
1549 Epipactis helleborine 4140 Medicago lupulina 6767 Dryopteris aemula 9407 Vicia sativa 23394 Rubus troiensis
1550 Epipactis helleborine 4141 Medicago lupulina 6768 Arctium lappa 9408 Vicia sativa 23395 Rubus troiensis
1551 Epipactis helleborine 4142 Medicago lupulina 6769 Blechnum spicant 9409 Orchis mascula 23396 Rubus biloensis
1552 Epipactis helleborine 4146 Centaurium pulchellum 6770 Blechnum spicant 9410 Carex x gaudiniana 23397 Rubus biloensis
1553 Epipactis helleborine 4147 Centaurium pulchellum 6771 Blechnum spicant 9411 Carex x gaudiniana 23398 Rubus biloensis
1554 Agelena labyrinthica 4148 Centaurium pulchellum 6772 Blechnum spicant 9412 Carex x gaudiniana 23399 Rubus ariconiensis
1555 Scleranthus annuus 4149 Centaurium pulchellum 6773 Blechnum spicant 9413 Carex dioica 23400 Rubus ariconiensis
1556 Scleranthus annuus 4150 Centaurium pulchellum 6774 Arabidopsis thaliana 9414 Carex echinata 23401 Rubus ariconiensis
1557 Scleranthus annuus 4151 Hypericum perforatum 6775 Arabidopsis thaliana 9415 Caltha palustris 23402 Lactuca virosa
1558 Scleranthus annuus 4152 Hypericum perforatum 6776 Arabidopsis thaliana 9416 Comarum palustre 23403 Lactuca virosa
1559 Scleranthus annuus 4153 Lathyrus aphaca 6777 Arabidopsis thaliana 9417 Comarum palustre 23404 Rubus ariconiensis
1560 Pisum sativum 4154 Cirsium vulgare 6778 Arabidopsis thaliana 9418 Menyanthes trifoliata 23406 Persicaria amphibia
1561 Pisum sativum 4155 Cirsium vulgare 6779 Arabidopsis thaliana 9419 Menyanthes trifoliata 23407 Juncus bulbosus
1562 Pisum sativum 4156 Cirsium vulgare 6780 Armeria maritima 9420 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23408 Potamogeton lucens
1563 Glebionis segetum 4157 Lathyrus aphaca 6781 Armoracia rusticana 9421 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23409 Lemna trisulca
1564 Fumaria bastardii 4158 Lathyrus aphaca 6782 Armoracia rusticana 9422 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23410 Lemna trisulca
1565 Fumaria bastardii 4159 Lathyrus aphaca 6783 Armoracia rusticana 9423 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23411 Nymphoides peltata
1566 Fumaria bastardii 4160 Lathyrus aphaca 6784 Potentilla sterilis 9424 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23412 Nuphar lutea
1567 Urtica urens 4161 Lathyrus aphaca 6785 Potentilla sterilis 9425 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23413 Rumex maritimus
1568 Urtica urens 4162 Lathyrus aphaca 6786 Potentilla sterilis 9426 Cirsium palustre 23414 Oreopteris limbosperma
1569 Convolvulus arvensis 4163 Melilotus altissimus 6787 Polystichum aculeatum 9427 Umbilicus rupestris 23415 Oreopteris limbosperma
1570 Raphanus sativus 4164 Melilotus altissimus 6788 Polystichum aculeatum 9428 Ononis reclinata 23416 Antennaria dioica
1571 Raphanus sativus 4165 Melilotus altissimus 6789 Polystichum aculeatum 9429 Ononis reclinata 23417 Arabis Hirsuta
1572 Raphanus sativus 4166 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6790 Mercurialis perennis 9430 Ononis reclinata 23418 Cystopteris fragilis
1573 Raphanus sativus 4167 Lathyrus pratensis 6791 Mercurialis perennis 9431 Ononis reclinata 23419 Asplenium viride
1574 Fallopia convolvulus 4168 Lathyrus pratensis 6792 Mercurialis perennis 9432 Ononis reclinata 23420 Genista pilosa
1575 Sinapis alba 4170 Potentilla reptans 6793 Mercurialis perennis 9433 Ononis reclinata 23421 Dactylorhiza maculata
1576 Sinapis alba 4172 Potentilla reptans 6794 Mercurialis perennis 9434 Ononis reclinata 23422 Dactylorhiza maculata
1577 Sinapis alba 4173 Agrimonia eupatoria 6795 Mercurialis perennis 9435 Ononis reclinata 23423 Convallaria majalis
1578 Sinapis alba 4174 Agrimonia eupatoria 6796 Mercurialis perennis 9436 Ononis reclinata 23424 Dryopteris carthusiana
1580 Scilla verna 4175 Agrimonia eupatoria 6797 Mercurialis perennis 9437 Stachys germanica 23425 Narthecium ossifragum
1581 Stachys arvensis 4176 Agrimonia eupatoria 6798 Bellis perennis 9440 Linum usitatissimum 23426 Genista tinctoria
1582 Stachys arvensis 4177 Verbascum nigrum 6799 Bellis perennis 9441 Linum usitatissimum 23427 Potamogeton lucens
1583 Stachys arvensis 4178 Ranunculus hederaceus 6800 Calluna vulgaris 9442 Linum usitatissimum 23428 Potamogeton lucens
1584 Stachys arvensis 4179 Ranunculus hederaceus 6801 Calluna vulgaris 9443 Linum usitatissimum 23429 Potamogeton lucens
1585 Stachys arvensis 4180 Marrubium vulgare 6802 Cladonia cervicornis 9444 Echium vulgare 23430 Potamogeton lucens
1586 Kickxia elatine 4181 Marrubium vulgare 6803 Cladonia cervicornis 9445 Trifolium scabrum 23431 Myriophyllum spicatum
1587 Kickxia elatine 4182 Juncus articulatus 6804 Cladonia bellidiflora 9446 Trifolium scabrum 23432 Thymus polytrichus
1588 Kickxia elatine 4183 Isolepis setacea 6805 Stereocaulon sp. 9447 Trifolium scabrum 23433 Geranium pratense
1589 Silene gallica 4184 Isolepis setacea 6806 Stereocaulon sp. 9448 Thalictrum minus 23434 Geranium pratense
1590 Silene gallica 4185 Herminium monorchis 6807 Cladonia bellidiflora 9449 Erodium lebelii 23435 Potamogeton natans
1591 Silene gallica 4186 Herminium monorchis 6808 Rhizocarpon geographicum 9450 Cynoglossum officinale 23436 Rubus idaeus
1592 Glebionis segetum 4187 Gymnocarpium robertianum 6809 Polytrichum piliferum 9451 Vulpia fasciculata 23437 Circaea lutetiana
1593 Glebionis segetum 4188 Gymnocarpium robertianum 6810 Polytrichum piliferum 9452 Juncus acutus 23438 Circaea lutetiana
1594 Solidago virgaurea 4189 Gymnocarpium robertianum 6811 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9453 Juncus acutus 23439 Philadelphus coronarius
1595 Solidago virgaurea 4190 Galeopsis angustifolia 6812 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9454 Juncus acutus 23440 Corrigiola litoralis
1596 Solidago virgaurea 4191 Galeopsis angustifolia 6813 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9455 Carex otrubae 23441 Corrigiola littoralis
1597 Solidago virgaurea 4192 Catabrosa aquatica 6815 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9456 Dactylorhiza incarnata 23442 Rorippa islandica
1598 Betonica officinalis 4193 Bryonia dioica 6816 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9457 Dactylorhiza incarnata 23444 Saxifraga cespitosa
1599 Betonica officinalis 4194 Bryonia dioica 6817 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9458 Dactylorhiza incarnata 23445 Saxifraga cespitosa
1600 Serratula tinctoria 4195 Bryonia dioica 6818 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9459 Anthyllis vulneraria 23446 Damasonium alisma
1601 Serratula tinctoria 4196 Epipactis atrorubens 6819 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9460 Ononis repens 23447 Damasonium alisma
1602 Serratula tinctoria 4197 Epipactis atrorubens 6822 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9461 Ononis repens 23448 Ophioglossum azoricum
1603 Serratula tinctoria 4200 Paulownia tomentosa 6824 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9462 Juncus gerardii 23449 Ophioglossum azoricum
1604 Serratula tinctoria 4201 Paulownia tomentosa 6825 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9463 Epipactis palustris 23450 Saxifraga cernua
1605 Serratula tinctoria 4202 Arbutus menziesii 6826 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9464 Juncus gerardii 23451 Limosella australis
1606 Serratula tinctoria 4203 Crocosmia 6828 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9465 Scutellinia scutellata 23452 Limosella australis
1607 Lycaena phlaeas 4204 Crocosmia 6829 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9466 Scutellinia scutellata 23453 Cyperus fuscus
1608 Fumaria officinalis 4205 Hydrangea quercifolia 6831 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9467 Carex arenaria 23454 Cyperus fuscus
1609 Fumaria officinalis 4206 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 6832 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9468 Catapodium rigidum 23456 Hippuris vulgaris
1610 Fumaria officinalis 4207 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 6834 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9469 Catapodium rigidum 23457 Hippuris vulgaris
1611 Fumaria officinalis 4208 Silene chalcedonica 6836 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9470 Catapodium rigidum 23458 Hippuris vulgaris
1612 Fumaria officinalis 4209 Cynara cardunculus 6837 Tussilago farfara 9471 Catapodium rigidum 23459 Hippuris vulgaris
1613 Stachys germanica 4210 Cynara cardunculus 6838 Tussilago farfara 9472 Ammophila arenaria 23460 Hippuris vulgaris
1614 Stachys germanica 4211 Asplenium scolopendrium 6841 Cladonia rangiformis 9473 Zygaena filipendulae 23461 Hippuris vulgaris
1615 Stachys germanica 4212 Crocosmia 6842 Cladonia rangiformis 9474 Pyrola rotundifolia 23462 Alopecurus geniculatus
1616 Stachys germanica 4213 Adiantum venustum 6843 Cladonia rangiformis 9475 Pyrola rotundifolia 23463 Alopecurus geniculatus
1617 Stachys germanica 4214 Adiantum venustum 6844 Parmelia taylorensis 9476 Lasiocampa trifolii 23464 Alopecurus geniculatus
1618 Stachys germanica 4216 Suaeda maritima 6845 Parmelia taylorensis 9477 Pyrola minor 23465 Lycopus europaeus
1619 Stachys germanica 4217 Hypericum forrestii 6846 Hyacinthoides italica 9478 Pyrola minor 23466 Lycopus europaeus
1620 Polytrichum commune 4218 Hypericum forrestii 6847 Pinguicula leptoceras 9479 Pyrola minor 23601 Leonurus cardiaca
1621 Polytrichum commune 4219 Hypericum forrestii 6848 Ramonda myconi 9480 Pyrola minor 23602 Leonurus cardiaca
1622 Polytrichum commune 4220 Sedum kamtschaticum 6849 Scilla siberica 9481 Pyrola minor 23603 Leonurus cardiaca
1623 Polytrichum commune 4221 Sedum kamtschaticum 6850 Humulus lupulus 9482 Pyrola minor 23604 Leonurus cardiaca
1624 Pilularia globulifera 4222 Dierama galpinii 6851 Humulus lupulus 9483 Pyrola minor 23605 Leonurus cardiaca
1625 Mentha pulegium 4223 Dierama galpinii 6852 Helleborus viridis 9484 Phalera bucephala 23606 Leonurus cardiaca
1626 Mentha pulegium 4224 Dierama galpinii 6853 Bufo bufo 9485 Althaea officinalis 23607 Leonurus cardiaca
1627 Mentha pulegium 4225 Dierama galpinii 6854 Bufo bufo 9486 Althaea officinalis 23608 Leonurus cardiaca
1628 Mentha pulegium 4226 Dierama galpinii 6855 Stellaria neglecta 9487 Elytrigia atherica 23609 Leonurus cardiaca
1629 Mentha pulegium 4227 Origanum vulgare 6856 Stellaria neglecta 9488 Hypericum 23813 Plantago coronopus
1630 Mentha pulegium 4228 Origanum vulgare 6857 Stellaria neglecta 9489 Tamus communis 23814 Plantago coronopus
1631 Mentha pulegium 4229 Origanum vulgare 6858 Stellaria neglecta 9490 Lolium perenne 24262 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1632 Tanacetum vulgare 4233 Calamagrostis epigejos 6859 Stellaria neglecta 9491 Lolium perenne 24263 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1633 Tanacetum vulgare 4234 Calamagrostis epigejos 6860 Stellaria neglecta 9522 Agrostis capillaris 24264 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1634 Rumex obtusifolius 4235 Calamagrostis epigejos 6862 Stellaria neglecta 9523 Agrostis capillaris 24362 Plantago coronopus
1635 Rumex obtusifolius 4236 Calamagrostis epigejos 6863 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9524 Agrostis capillaris 24363 Malva neglecta
1636 Linaria repens 4237 Epipactis purpurata 6864 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9525 Agrostis capillaris 24364 Malva neglecta
1637 Linaria repens 4240 Epipactis purpurata 6865 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9526 Agrostis capillaris 24365 Malva neglecta
1638 Linaria repens 4253 Anemone ranunculoides 6866 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9527 Cirsium vulgare 24366 Malva neglecta
1639 Linaria repens 4254 Malva moschata 6867 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9528 Cirsium vulgare 24367 Malva neglecta
1640 Linaria repens 4255 Malva moschata 6869 Fagus sylvatica 9529 Cirsium vulgare 24368 Malva neglecta
1641 Pilosella aurantiaca 4256 Bryonia dioica 6870 Equisetum fluviatile 9530 Cynosurus cristatus 24369 Malva neglecta
1642 Pilosella aurantiaca 4257 Bryonia dioica 6871 Equisetum fluviatile 9531 Symphytum x uplandicum 24370 Malva neglecta
1643 Pilosella aurantiaca 4258 Epilobium montanum 6872 Equisetum fluviatile 9532 Symphytum x uplandicum 24371 Sambucus ebulus
1644 Pilosella aurantiaca 4259 Sparganium erectum 6873 Equisetum fluviatile 9533 Symphytum x uplandicum 24372 Sambucus ebulus
1645 Veronica serpyllifolia 4260 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6874 Equisetum fluviatile 9534 Symphytum x uplandicum 24373 Sambucus ebulus
1646 Veronica serpyllifolia 4261 Alisma plantago-aquatica 6875 Cardamine pratensis 9535 Castanea sativa 24374 Stachys palustris
1647 Rumex sanguineus 4262 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6876 Cardamine pratensis 9536 Castanea sativa 24375 Sparganium erectum
1648 Veronica serpyllifolia 4263 Alisma plantago-aquatica 6877 Viola riviniana 9537 Castanea sativa 24376 Sparganium erectum
1649 Rumex sanguineus 4264 Typha latifolia 6878 Viola riviniana 9538 Castanea sativa 24377 Epilobium hirsutum
1650 Lotus subbiflorus 4265 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6879 Viola riviniana 9539 Castanea sativa 24378 Scrophularia auriculata
1651 Lotus subbiflorus 4266 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6880 Viola reichenbachiana 9540 Castanea sativa 24448 Asplenium ruta-muraria
1652 Lotus subbiflorus 4267 Utricularia vulgaris 6881 Viola reichenbachiana 9541 Castanea sativa 24459 Cirsium dissectum
1653 Lotus subbiflorus 4268 Utricularia vulgaris 6882 Viola reichenbachiana 9542 Castanea sativa 24460 Cirsium dissectum
1654 Dolycoris baccarum 4269 Utricularia vulgaris 6883 Viola reichenbachiana 9543 Castanea sativa 24461 Cirsium dissectum
1655 Anthemis arvensis 4270 Utricularia vulgaris 6884 Viola reichenbachiana 9544 Castanea sativa 24462 Cirsium dissectum
1656 Anthemis arvensis 4271 Utricularia vulgaris 6885 Viola reichenbachiana 9546 Elytrigia repens 24463 Cirsium dissectum
1657 Anthemis arvensis 4272 Stachys palustris 6886 Gymnocarpium robertianum 9547 Elytrigia repens 24464 Cirsium dissectum
1658 Rumex rupestris 4273 Stachys palustris 6887 Gymnocarpium robertianum 9548 Elytrigia repens 24561 Gentianella amarella
1659 Rumex rupestris 4274 Stachys palustris 6888 Preissia quadrata 9549 Geranium pratense 24562 Cirsium acaule
1660 Kickxia elatine 4275 Scutellaria galericulata 6889 Preissia quadrata 9550 Geranium pratense 24563 Linum catharticum
1661 Silene gallica 4276 Scutellaria galericulata 6890 Preissia quadrata 9551 Geranium pratense 24564 Linum catharticum
1662 Silene gallica 4277 Scutellaria galericulata 6891 Preissia quadrata 9552 Geranium pratense 24565 Cirsium acaule
1663 Sherardia arvensis 4278 Scutellaria galericulata 6892 Oxalis acetosella 9553 Geranium pratense 24573 Sorbus aucuparia
1664 Sherardia arvensis 4279 Ranunculus flammula 6894 Oxalis acetosella 9554 Elytrigia repens 24574 Eupatorium cannabinum
1665 Misopates orontium 4280 Achillea ptarmica 6895 Oxalis acetosella 9555 Euphorbia stricta 24575 Eupatorium cannabinum
1666 Misopates orontium 4281 Achillea ptarmica 6896 Oxalis acetosella 9556 Euphorbia stricta 24576 Hypericum androsaemum
1667 Centaurea scabiosa 4282 Achillea ptarmica 6897 Oxalis acetosella 9557 Euphorbia stricta 24577 Calocera viscosa
1668 Cardamine impatiens 4283 Achillea ptarmica 6898 Oxalis acetosella 9558 Euphorbia stricta 24578 Calocera viscosa
1669 Cardamine impatiens 4284 Odontites vernus 6899 Crataegus monogyna 9559 Euphorbia stricta 24579 Calocera viscosa
1670 Cardamine impatiens 4285 Odontites vernus 6900 Cardamine flexuosa 9560 Euphorbia stricta 24580 Apium nodiflorum
1671 Cardamine impatiens 4286 Symphoricarpos albus 6902 Lathraea squamaria 9561 Euphorbia stricta 24581 Apium nodiflorum
1672 Cardamine impatiens 4287 Calystegia silvatica 6903 Lathraea squamaria 9562 Euphorbia stricta 24582 Dasineura galiicola
1673 Cardamine impatiens 4288 Calystegia silvatica 6904 Ramonda myconi 9563 Euphorbia stricta 24583 Galium uliginosum
1674 Cardamine impatiens 4289 Foeniculum vulgare 6905 Ramonda myconi 9564 Euphorbia stricta 24585 Mentha arvensis
1675 Cardamine impatiens 4290 Persicaria amphibia 6906 Pinguicula leptoceras 9565 Euphorbia stricta 24645 Petasites japonicus
1676 Carex vulpina 4291 Persicaria amphibia 6907 Pinguicula leptoceras 9566 Elymus caninus 24783 Sorbus aucuparia
1677 Carex vulpina 4292 Persicaria amphibia 6908 Pinguicula leptoceras 9567 Elymus caninus 24785 Colchicum autumnale
1678 Carex vulpina 4293 Foeniculum vulgare 6909 Adoxa moschatellina 9568 Elymus caninus 24786 Colchicum autumnale
1679 Carex vulpina 4294 Foeniculum vulgare 6910 Adoxa moschatellina 9569 Deschampsia cespitosa 24787 Colchicum autumnale
1680 Carex vulpina 4295 Foeniculum vulgare 6911 Acer campestre 9570 Deschampsia cespitosa 24788 Colchicum autumnale
1681 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4296 Foeniculum vulgare 6912 Eriophorum vaginatum 9571 Deschampsia cespitosa 24789 Colchicum autumnale
1682 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4297 Althaea officinalis 6913 Eriophorum vaginatum 9572 Deschampsia cespitosa 24791 Orobanche hederae
1683 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4298 Althaea officinalis 6914 Eriophorum vaginatum 9609 Glyceria fluitans 24792 Orobanche hederae
1684 Macrolepiota procera 4299 Althaea officinalis 6915 Omphalina ericetorum 9610 Glyceria fluitans 24793 Orobanche hederae
1685 Macrolepiota procera 4300 Althaea officinalis 6916 Omphalina ericetorum 9611 Glyceria fluitans 24794 Orobanche hederae
1686 Frankenia laevis 4301 Althaea officinalis 6917 Saxifraga hypnoides 9612 Glyceria fluitans 24795 Orobanche hederae
1687 Frankenia laevis 4302 Althaea officinalis 6919 Saxifraga hypnoides 9613 Juncus inflexus 24796 Orobanche hederae
1688 Atriplex littoralis 4303 Utricularia vulgaris 6920 Saxifraga hypnoides 9614 Juncus inflexus 24806 Limosella aquatica
1689 Atriplex littoralis 4304 Wahlenbergia hederacea 6921 Saxifraga hypnoides 9615 Juncus inflexus 24807 Pilularia globulifera
1690 Atriplex littoralis 4305 Wahlenbergia hederacea 6922 Saxifraga hypnoides 9616 Alchemilla filicaulis 24808 Acroloxus lacustris
1691 Atriplex littoralis 4306 Wahlenbergia hederacea 6923 Orchis mascula 9617 Campanula latifolia 24809 Phragmites australis
1692 Atriplex littoralis 4307 Diplotaxis muralis 6924 Anthoxanthum odoratum 9618 Campanula latifolia 24810 Argyroneta aquatica
1693 Atriplex portulacoides 4308 Utricularia minor 6925 Luzula campestris 9619 Campanula latifolia 24811 Argyroneta aquatica
1694 Atriplex portulacoides 4309 Utricularia minor 6926 Luzula campestris 9620 Campanula latifolia 24812 Argyroneta aquatica
1695 Atriplex portulacoides 4310 Utricularia minor 6927 Polygala vulgaris 9621 Campanula latifolia 24813 Argyroneta aquatica
1696 Limonium binervosum agg. 4311 Scutellaria minor 6928 Polygala vulgaris 9622 Campanula latifolia 24814 Argyroneta aquatica
1697 Limonium binervosum agg. 4312 Scutellaria minor 6929 Galium odoratum 9623 Campanula latifolia 24815 Argyroneta aquatica
1698 Atriplex portulacoides 4313 Scutellaria minor 6930 Galium odoratum 9624 Campanula latifolia 24816 Phragmites australis
1699 Atriplex portulacoides 4314 Ranunculus flammula 6931 Galium odoratum 9625 Campanula latifolia 24819 Cordyceps militaris
1700 Frankenia laevis 4315 Nuphar lutea 6932 Valeriana dioica 9628 Lepidium heterophyllum 24820 Fumaria capreolata
1701 Frankenia laevis 4316 Nuphar lutea 6933 Valeriana dioica 9629 Lepidium heterophyllum 24821 Fumaria capreolata
1702 Beta vulgaris 4317 Nuphar lutea 6934 Valeriana dioica 9630 Lepidium heterophyllum 24822 Fumaria capreolata
1703 Beta vulgaris 4318 Nuphar lutea 6935 Evernia prunastri 9631 Lepidium heterophyllum 24823 Fumaria capreolata
1704 Atriplex littoralis 4319 Euphrasia scottica 6936 Mercurialis perennis 9632 Lepidium heterophyllum 24824 Fumaria capreolata
1705 Atriplex littoralis 4320 Euphrasia scottica 6937 Mercurialis perennis 9633 Riccia nigrella 24843 Knautia arvensis
1706 Atriplex portulacoides 4321 Euphrasia scottica 6938 Anemone nemorosa 9634 Riccia nigrella 24844 Sorbus aucuparia
1707 Centaurium pulchellum 4322 Empetrum nigrum 6939 Anemone nemorosa 9635 Riccia nigrella 24845 Geranium procurrens
1708 Salsola kali 4323 Drosera rotundifolia 6940 Anemone nemorosa 9636 Riccia nigrella 24846 Huperzia selago
1709 Salsola kali 4324 Drosera rotundifolia 6941 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 9637 Riccia nigrella 24847 Lycopodium clavatum
1710 Salsola kali 4325 Carex dioica 6942 Carex disticha 9638 Riccia nigrella 24848 Fallopia japonica
1711 Gentianella amarella 4326 Calluna vulgaris 6943 Carex disticha 9639 Riccia nigrella 24911 Filago minima
1712 Spiranthes spiralis 4327 Calluna vulgaris 6944 Ribes rubrum 9640 Ammi majus 24934 Achillea millefolium
1713 Spiranthes spiralis 4329 Echinopsis sp. 6945 Ribes rubrum 9641 Ammi majus 24935 Achillea millefolium
1714 Spiranthes spiralis 4330 Pancratium maritimum 6946 Silene dioica 9642 Ammi majus 24936 Achillea millefolium
1715 Centaurium littorale 4331 Pancratium maritimum 6947 Silene dioica 9643 Ammi majus 24937 Hypericum x inodorum
1716 Centaurium littorale 4332 Conocybe tenera 6948 Silene dioica 9644 Ammi majus 24939 Ilex aquifolium
1717 Centaurium littorale 4333 Pancratium maritimum 6949 Silene dioica 9645 Ammi majus 24940 Sorbus aucuparia
1718 Centaurium littorale 4334 Pancratium maritimum 6950 Caltha palustris 9647 Ammi majus 24941 Fraxinus excelsior
1719 Gentianella campestris 4335 Pancratium maritimum 6951 Oxalis acetosella 9648 Ammi majus 24942 Crataegus monogyna
1720 Gentianella campestris 4336 Pancratium maritimum 6952 Oxalis acetosella 9649 Linum usitatissimum 24943 Ilex aquifolium
1721 Gentianella campestris 4337 Fallopia baldschuanica 6953 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9650 Linum usitatissimum 24945 Veronica scutellata
1722 Polygonum oxyspermum 4338 Fallopia baldschuanica 6954 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9651 Linum usitatissimum 24946 Veronica scutellata
1723 Polygonum oxyspermum 4339 Aster tripolium 6955 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9652 Linum usitatissimum 24947 Veronica scutellata
1724 Adonis annua 4340 Aster tripolium 6956 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9653 Linum usitatissimum 25024 Equisetum telmateia
1725 Adonis annua 4341 Spartina anglica 6957 Sedum rosea 9654 Poa annua 25025 Peltigera spp.
1726 Adonis annua 4342 Spartina anglica 6958 Hesperis matronalis 9655 Poa annua 25026 Amanita muscaria
1727 Adonis annua 4343 Spartina anglica 6959 Sedum rosea 9656 Poa annua 25027 Amanita muscaria
1728 Carum verticillatum 4344 Spartina anglica 6960 Sedum rosea 9657 Poa annua 25028 Amanita muscaria
1729 Carum verticillatum 4345 Spartina anglica 6961 Atropa belladonna 9658 Agrostis capillaris 25103 Euonymus japonicus
1730 Carum verticillatum 4346 Aster tripolium 6962 Atropa belladonna 9659 Agrostis capillaris 25104 Ilex aquifolium
1731 Carum verticillatum 4347 Aster tripolium 6963 Polytrichum juniperinum 9660 Aruncus dioicus 25105 Ilex aquifolium
1733 Carum verticillatum 4348 Limonium vulgare 6964 Polytrichum juniperinum 9661 Aruncus dioicus 25106 Guizotia abyssinica
1734 Carum verticillatum 4349 Limonium vulgare 6966 Polytrichum juniperinum 9662 Aruncus dioicus 25107 Guizotia abyssinica
1735 Carum verticillatum 4350 Limonium vulgare 6967 Polytrichum juniperinum 9672 Scrophularia auriculata 25108 Guizotia abyssinica
1736 Carum verticillatum 4351 Conocybe tenera 6968 Eriophorum angustifolium 9673 Scrophularia auriculata 25109 Callitriche stagnalis
1737 Carum verticillatum 4352 Limonium vulgare 6969 Eriophorum angustifolium 9675 Juncus articulatus 25110 Callitriche stagnalis
1738 Carum verticillatum 4353 Fallopia baldschuanica 6970 Eriophorum angustifolium 9676 Juncus articulatus 25111 Callitriche stagnalis
1739 Carum verticillatum 4354 Fallopia baldschuanica 6971 Eriophorum angustifolium 9677 Juncus articulatus 25112 Callitriche stagnalis
1740 Carum verticillatum 4355 Fallopia baldschuanica 6972 Eriophorum angustifolium 9678 Cynosurus cristatus 25251 Stigmella assimilella
1741 Daedalea quercina 4356 Spiraea canescens 6973 Vaccinium myrtillus 9679 Cynosurus cristatus 25252 Stigmella anomalella
1742 Tremella mesenterica 4357 Spiraea canescens 6974 Vaccinium myrtillus 9680 Cynosurus cristatus 25259 Sarcoscypha austriaca
1743 Succisa pratensis 4358 Spiraea canescens 6975 Vaccinium myrtillus 9681 Centaurea nigra 25260 Trifolium pratense
1744 Succisa pratensis 4359 Salvia verbenaca 6976 Vaccinium myrtillus 9682 Centaurea nigra 25283 Ptilidium ciliare
1746 Blysmus compressus 4360 Teucrium chamaedrys 6977 Vaccinium myrtillus 9683 Cynosurus cristatus 25284 Ptilidium ciliare
1747 Blysmus compressus 4361 Teucrium chamaedrys 6978 Vaccinium myrtillus 9684 Phleum pratense 25285 Ptilidium ciliare
1749 Blysmus compressus 4362 Teucrium chamaedrys 6979 Vaccinium myrtillus 9685 Phleum pratense 25286 Sphagnum denticulatum
1750 Alopecurus aequalis 4363 Teucrium chamaedrys 6980 Vaccinium myrtillus 9686 Phleum pratense 25287 Sphagnum denticulatum
1751 Alopecurus aequalis 4364 Crepis capillaris 6981 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9687 Sanguisorba officinalis 25288 Sphagnum denticulatum
1752 Bidens cernua 4365 Crepis capillaris 6982 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9688 Sanguisorba officinalis 25308 Asplenium trichomanes
1753 Bidens cernua 4366 Crepis capillaris 6983 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9689 Sanguisorba officinalis 25309 Asplenium trichomanes
1754 Juncus compressus 4367 Crepis capillaris 6984 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9690 Sanguisorba officinalis 25310 Asplenium trichomanes
1755 Juncus compressus 4368 Crepis capillaris 6985 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9691 Alchemilla mollis 25311 Asplenium trichomanes
1756 Juncus compressus 4369 Crepis capillaris 6986 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9692 Alchemilla mollis 25312 Asplenium trichomanes
1757 Propylea quatuordecimpunctata 4370 Daucus carota 6987 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9693 Alchemilla mollis 25313 Asplenium trichomanes
1758 Juncus bufonius 4371 Daucus carota 6988 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9694 Alchemilla mollis 25314 Asplenium trichomanes
1759 Juncus bufonius 4372 Filipendula vulgaris 6989 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9695 Epilobium parviflorum 25315 Primula vulgaris
1760 Juncus bufonius 4373 Filipendula vulgaris 6990 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9696 Epilobium parviflorum 25316 Galanthus nivalis
1761 Ranunculus sceleratus 4374 Filipendula vulgaris 6991 Empetrum nigrum 9697 Epilobium parviflorum 25582 Erophila verna sens. str.
1762 Bidens tripartita 4375 Suaeda maritima 6992 Empetrum nigrum 9698 Scrophularia nodosa 25583 Erophila verna sens. str.
1763 Bidens tripartita 4376 Suaeda maritima 6993 Empetrum nigrum 9699 Scrophularia nodosa 25584 Narcissus x cyclazetta
1764 Rhamnus cathartica 4377 Suaeda maritima 6994 Eriophorum vaginatum 9700 Scrophularia nodosa 25607 Anemone nemorosa
1765 Rhamnus cathartica 4378 Spergularia marina 6995 Cladonia fimbriata 9701 Scrophularia nodosa 25608 Fritillaria meleagris
1766 Populus tremula 4379 Spergularia marina 6996 Cladonia fimbriata 9702 Rubus vestitus 25609 Fritillaria meleagris
1767 Populus tremula 4380 Spergularia marina 6997 Cladonia fimbriata 9703 Rubus vestitus 25610 Fritillaria meleagris
1768 Hottonia palustris 4381 Spergularia marina 6998 Luzula sylvatica 9704 Rubus vestitus 25611 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1769 Potamogeton pectinatus 4382 Spergularia marina 6999 Luzula sylvatica 9705 Rubus vestitus 25612 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1770 Limosella aquatica 4383 Limonium binervosum agg. 7000 Luzula sylvatica 9706 Epipactis helleborine 25613 Caltha palustris
1771 Limosella aquatica 4384 Limonium binervosum agg. 7001 Luzula sylvatica 9707 Epipactis helleborine 25614 Cardamine pratensis
1772 Chenopodium album 4385 Limonium binervosum agg. 7002 Luzula sylvatica 9708 Epipactis helleborine 25615 Cardamine pratensis
1773 Veronica catenata 4386 Limonium binervosum agg. 7003 Tellima grandiflora 9709 Epipactis helleborine 25616 Cardamine pratensis
1774 Galeopsis bifida 4387 Limonium binervosum agg. 7004 Tellima grandiflora 9710 Epipactis helleborine 25617 Cardamine pratensis
1775 Galeopsis bifida 4388 Limonium binervosum agg. 7005 Tellima grandiflora 9711 Epipactis helleborine 25618 Meloe violcaeus
1776 Galeopsis bifida 4389 Limonium binervosum agg. 7006 Tellima grandiflora 9712 Scabiosa columbaria 25619 Meloe violcaeus
1777 Galeopsis bifida 4390 Limonium binervosum agg. 7007 Tellima grandiflora 9713 Scabiosa columbaria 25743 Ficaria verna
1778 Galeopsis bifida 4391 Limonium binervosum agg. 7008 Tellima grandiflora 9714 Scabiosa columbaria 25744 Symphytum x hidcotense
1779 Rumex palustris 4392 Limonium binervosum agg. 7009 Tellima grandiflora 9715 Scabiosa columbaria 25745 Araucaria araucana
1780 Rumex palustris 4393 Limonium binervosum agg. 7010 Tellima grandiflora 9716 Brachypodium sylvaticum 25879 Primula vulgaris
1781 Rumex palustris 4394 Limonium binervosum agg. 7011 Eruca vesicaria 9717 Brachypodium sylvaticum 25880 Viola palustris
1782 Rumex palustris 4395 Limonium binervosum agg. 7012 Eruca vesicaria 9718 Deschampsia cespitosa 25881 Viola palustris
1783 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4396 Crithmum maritimum 7013 Dipsacus sativus 9719 Epilobium brunnescens 25882 Viola palustris
1784 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4397 Crithmum maritimum 7014 Dipsacus sativus 9720 Epilobium brunnescens 25883 Viola palustris
1785 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4398 Solidago canadensis 7015 Dipsacus sativus 9721 Myriophyllum spicatum 25884 Oxalis acetosella
1786 Meconopsis cambrica 4399 Prunus domestica 7016 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 9722 Myriophyllum spicatum 25885 Ranunculus omiophyllus
1787 Meconopsis cambrica 4400 Prunus domestica 7017 Hesperis matronalis 9723 Myriophyllum spicatum 25886 Carex acutiformis
1788 Dolycoris baccarum 4401 Solidago canadensis 7018 Hesperis matronalis 9724 Myriophyllum spicatum 25887 Petasites hybridus
1789 Bulgaria inquinans 4402 Fallopia baldschuanica 7019 Hesperis matronalis 9725 Eleocharis palustris 25888 Prunus domestica
1790 Bulgaria inquinans 4403 Prunus domestica 7020 Hesperis matronalis 9726 Eleocharis palustris 25889 Prunus domestica
1791 Bulgaria inquinans 4404 Viburnum opulus 7021 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 9727 Trifolium micranthum 25890 Salix caprea
1792 Dipsacus pilosus 4405 Viburnum opulus 7022 Brassica rapa 9728 Aira caryophyllea 25891 Geum rivale
1793 Dipsacus pilosus 4406 Prunus domestica 7023 Brassica rapa 9729 Calluna vulgaris 25892 Geum rivale
1794 Dipsacus pilosus 4407 Prunus domestica 7024 Brassica rapa 9730 Calluna vulgaris 26002 Viola palustris
1795 Dipsacus pilosus 4408 Drosera rotundifolia 7025 Brassica rapa 9731 Ulex gallii 26003 Viola palustris
1796 Dipsacus pilosus 4409 Pinguicula vulgaris 7026 Brassica rapa 9732 Ulex gallii 26004 Viola palustris
1797 Dipsacus pilosus 4410 Pinguicula vulgaris 7027 Eruca vesicaria 9733 Ulex gallii 26005 Viola palustris
1798 Dipsacus pilosus 4411 Limonium binervosum agg. 7028 Eruca vesicaria 9734 Ulex gallii 26006 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1799 Dipsacus pilosus 4412 Limonium binervosum agg. 7029 Fragaria ananassa 9735 Lagarosiphon major 26007 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1800 Dipsacus pilosus 4413 Limonium binervosum agg. 7030 Fragaria ananassa 9736 Lissotriton helveticus 26008 Eriophorum vaginatum
1801 Dipsacus pilosus 4414 Eschscholzia californica 7031 Fragaria ananassa 9737 Cladonia crispata 26009 Vaccinium myrtillus
1802 Dipsacus pilosus 4415 Tamarix gallica 7032 Rhododendron lindleyi 9738 Lasiocampa quercus 26010 Equisetum sylvaticum
1803 Dipsacus pilosus 4416 Tamarix gallica 7033 Rhododendron lindleyi 9739 Lasiocampa quercus 26011 Equisetum sylvaticum
1804 Dipsacus pilosus 4417 Tamarix gallica 7034 Rhododendron lindleyi 9741 Epilobium parviflorum 26012 Vaccinium oxycoccos
1805 Dipsacus pilosus 4418 Tamarix gallica 7035 Dipsacus sativus 9742 Epilobium parviflorum 26013 Sorbus torminalis
1806 Dipsacus pilosus 4420 Eryngium sp. 7036 Brassica rapa 9743 Epilobium parviflorum 26014 Sorbus torminalis
1807 Dipsacus pilosus 4421 Eschscholzia californica 7037 Hesperis matronalis 9744 Epilobium parviflorum 26015 Sorbus torminalis
1808 Dipsacus pilosus 4422 Eschscholzia californica 7038 Hesperis matronalis 9745 Epilobium parviflorum 26016 Sorbus torminalis
1809 Dipsacus pilosus 4424 Cichorium intybus 7039 Lepidium sativum 9746 Cerastium fontanum 26017 Sorbus torminalis
1810 Dipsacus pilosus 4427 Trifolium arvense 7040 Lepidium sativum 9747 Cerastium fontanum 26018 Sorbus torminalis
1811 Cuscuta europaea 4428 Trifolium arvense 7041 Lepidium sativum 9748 Carex hirta 26019 Sorbus torminalis
1812 Cuscuta europaea 4429 Trifolium arvense 7042 Lepidium sativum 9749 Carex hirta 26073 Centaurea montana
1813 Cuscuta europaea 4430 Trifolium arvense 7043 Lepidium sativum 9754 Cedrus deodara 26079 Polygala serpyllifolia
1814 Cuscuta europaea 4431 Trifolium arvense 7044 Cynosurus cristatus 9755 Cedrus deodara 26080 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1815 Cuscuta europaea 4432 Salsola kali 7045 Cynosurus cristatus 9756 Cedrus deodara 26081 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1816 Cuscuta europaea 4433 Salsola kali 7046 Poa trivialis 9757 Bromopsis ramosa 26082 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1817 Cuscuta europaea 4434 Salsola kali 7048 Carex caryophyllea 9758 Bromopsis ramosa 26083 Pseudotsuga menziesii
1818 Euphorbia stricta 4435 Salsola kali 7049 Carex caryophyllea 9759 Bromopsis ramosa 26084 Aphanes australis
1819 Euphorbia stricta 4436 Salsola kali 7050 Carex caryophyllea 9760 Typha latifolia 26085 Aphanes australis
1820 Euphorbia stricta 4437 Oenothera biennis 7051 Dianthus deltoides 9761 Typha latifolia 26086 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1821 Euphorbia stricta 4438 Oenothera biennis 7052 Atropa belladonna 9762 Carpinus betulus 26087 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1822 Euphorbia stricta 4439 Fuchsia magellanica 7053 Atropa belladonna 9763 Carpinus betulus 26088 Cytisus scoparius
1823 Lactuca saligna 4440 Arbutus unedo 7054 Atropa belladonna 9764 Carpinus betulus 26089 Veronica serpyllifolia
1824 Lactuca saligna 4441 Arbutus unedo 7055 Rhododendron lindleyi 9765 Impatiens noli-tangere 26090 Veronica officinalis
1825 Lactuca saligna 4442 Arbutus unedo 7056 Hieracium cillense 9766 Impatiens noli-tangere 26091 Castanea sativa
1826 Lactuca saligna 4443 Arbutus unedo 7057 Hieracium cillense 9767 Impatiens noli-tangere 26163 Cirsium dissectum
1827 Lactuca saligna 4444 Ruppia maritima 7058 Hieracium cillense 9768 Impatiens noli-tangere 26164 Phegopteris connectilis
1828 Lactuca saligna 4445 Ruppia maritima 7059 Hieracium cillense 9769 Impatiens noli-tangere 26165 Phegopteris connectilis
1829 Lactuca saligna 4446 Ruppia maritima 7060 Hieracium cillense 9770 Impatiens noli-tangere 26166 Equisetum telmateia
1830 Crepis foetida 4447 Tripleurospermum inodorum 7061 Hieracium cillense 9771 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 26167 Malus sylvestris
1831 Crepis foetida 4448 Polygonum aviculare 7062 Hieracium subbritannicum 9772 Carpinus betulus 26169 Equisetum hyemale
1832 Crepis foetida 4449 Polygonum aviculare 7063 Hieracium subbritannicum 9773 Sherardia arvensis 26170 Equisetum hyemale
1833 Crepis foetida 4450 Sparganium erectum 7064 Hieracium subbritannicum 9774 Sherardia arvensis 26205 Malus pumila
1834 Crepis foetida 4451 Tripleurospermum inodorum 7065 Hieracium subbritannicum 9775 Torilis japonica 26206 Geum rivale
1835 Crepis foetida 4452 Tripleurospermum inodorum 7067 Hieracium subbritannicum 9776 Torilis japonica 26207 Veronica serpyllifolia
1836 Crepis foetida 4453 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7068 Hieracium subbritannicum 9777 Torilis japonica 26208 Veronica serpyllifolia
1837 Lactuca saligna 4454 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7070 Petromyzon marinus 9778 Torilis japonica 26280 Ajuga reptans
1838 Lactuca saligna 4455 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7071 Juncus inflexus 9779 Torilis japonica 26281 Caltha palustris
1839 Lactuca saligna 4456 Anchusa arvensis 7072 Juncus inflexus 9780 Trifolium campestre 26282 Sorbus aucuparia
1840 Lactuca saligna 4457 Solanum physalifolium 7073 Juncus inflexus 9781 Trifolium campestre 26283 Sorbus aucuparia
1841 Lactuca saligna 4458 Stachys arvensis 7074 Juncus inflexus 9782 Senecio vulgaris 26284 Sorbus aucuparia
1842 Lactuca saligna 4459 Anchusa arvensis 7075 Saxifraga hypnoides 9783 Senecio vulgaris 26285 Equisetum fluviatile
1843 Lactuca saligna 4460 Galinsoga quadriradiata 7076 Saxifraga hypnoides 9784 Senecio vulgaris 26286 Alchemilla filicaulis
1844 Macrothylacia rubi 4461 Galinsoga quadriradiata 7077 Saxifraga hypnoides 9785 Senecio vulgaris 26287 Alchemilla filicaulis
1845 Flavoparmelia caperata 4462 Linaria x dominii 7078 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9786 Senecio vulgaris 26288 Alchemilla filicaulis
1846 Flavoparmelia caperata 4463 Pimpinella saxifraga 7079 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9787 Senecio vulgaris 26289 Alchemilla filicaulis
1849 Rosa spinosissima 4464 Pimpinella saxifraga 7080 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9788 Senecio vulgaris 26290 Sanicula europaea
1850 Rosa spinosissima 4465 Linaria x dominii 7081 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9789 Senecio vulgaris 26291 Sanicula europaea
1851 Cakile maritima 4466 Linaria x dominii 7082 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9790 Impatiens glandulifera 26292 Sanicula europaea
1852 Cakile maritima 4467 Chenopodium polyspermum 7083 Lysimachia nemorum 9791 Impatiens glandulifera 26293 Sanicula europaea
1853 Cakile maritima 4468 Chenopodium polyspermum 7084 Lysimachia nemorum 9792 Pentaglottis sempervirens 26294 Sanicula europaea
1854 Cakile maritima 4469 Chenopodium polyspermum 7085 Lysimachia nemorum 9793 Pentaglottis sempervirens 26295 Sanicula europaea
1855 Cakile maritima 4470 Diascia barberae 7086 Lysimachia nemorum 9794 Pentaglottis sempervirens 26328 Saturnia pavonia
1856 Lathyrus japonicus 4471 Lepidium didymum 7087 Lysimachia nemorum 9795 Pentaglottis sempervirens 26329 Tussilago farfara
1857 Lathyrus japonicus 4474 Oxalis incarnata 7088 Asplenium trichomanes 9796 Abies koreana 26330 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1858 Lathyrus japonicus 4475 Oxalis incarnata 7089 Asplenium trichomanes 9797 Abies koreana 26331 Potamogeton polygonifolius
1859 Lathyrus japonicus 4476 Oxalis incarnata 7090 Carex panicea 9798 Abies koreana 26332 Potamogeton polygonifolius
1860 Lathyrus japonicus 4477 Aethusa cynapium 7091 Carex panicea 9799 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26333 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1861 Lathyrus japonicus 4478 Aethusa cynapium 7092 Carex panicea 9800 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26334 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1862 Lathyrus japonicus 4479 Aethusa cynapium 7094 Carex flacca 9801 Juniperus recurva 26335 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
1863 Euonymus europaeus 4481 Viola arvensis 7095 Pinguicula vulgaris 9802 Juniperus recurva 26488 Tussilago farfara
1864 Euonymus europaeus 4482 Solanum nigrum 7096 Pinguicula vulgaris 9803 Juniperus recurva 26490 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1865 Euonymus europaeus 4483 Solanum nigrum 7097 Pinguicula vulgaris 9804 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 26491 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1866 Euonymus europaeus 4484 Solanum nigrum 7098 Pinguicula vulgaris 9805 Abies cilicica 26492 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1867 Euonymus europaeus 4485 Solanum physalifolium 7099 Pinguicula vulgaris 9806 Abies grandis 26493 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
1868 Sinapis arvensis 4486 Solanum physalifolium 7100 Alchemilla glabra 9807 Abies grandis 26494 Eriophorum vaginatum
1869 Sinapis arvensis 4487 Solanum physalifolium 7101 Cruciata laevipes 9808 Abies koreana 26495 Eleocharis quinqueflora
1870 Sinapis arvensis 4488 Solanum physalifolium 7102 Cruciata laevipes 9809 Abies procera 26587 Veronica scutellata
1871 Stachys palustris 4489 Persicaria hydropiper 7103 Cruciata laevipes 9810 Cedrus deodara 26588 Veronica scutellata
1873 Scrophularia auriculata 4490 Persicaria hydropiper 7104 Cruciata laevipes 9811 Picea breweriana 26589 Stellaria alsine
1874 Scrophularia auriculata 4491 Persicaria maculosa 7105 Cruciata laevipes 9812 Picea breweriana 26590 Doronicum pardalianches
1875 Scrophularia auriculata 4493 Solidago gigantea 7106 Preissia quadrata 9813 Picea koyamai 26591 Doronicum pardalianches
1876 Fuchsia magellanica 4494 Solidago gigantea 7107 Preissia quadrata 9814 Picea koyamai 26719 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1877 Fuchsia magellanica 4495 Solidago gigantea 7108 Preissia quadrata 9815 Pinus muricata 26720 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1878 Fuchsia magellanica 4496 Solidago gigantea 7109 Preissia quadrata 9816 Sequoia sempervirens 26721 Carex arenaria
1879 Geastrum fimbriatum 4497 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 7110 Cystopteris fragilis 9817 Sequoia sempervirens 26722 Ononis repens
1880 Blechnum spicant 4498 Guizotia abyssinica 7111 Cystopteris fragilis 9818 Sequoia sempervirens 26723 Reseda luteola
1881 Blechnum spicant 4499 Lamium hybridum 7114 Valeriana dioica 9819 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26724 Reseda luteola
1882 Blechnum spicant 4500 Lamium hybridum 7115 Valeriana dioica 9820 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26725 Rubus tuberculatus
1883 Blechnum spicant 4501 Eryngium campestre 7116 Valeriana dioica 9821 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26726 Rubus tuberculatus
1884 Blechnum spicant 4503 Eryngium campestre 7117 Valeriana dioica 9822 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26727 Rubus tuberculatus
1885 Blechnum spicant 4504 Eryngium campestre 7118 Valeriana dioica 9823 Omphalotous sp. 26728 Silene nutans
1886 Iberis umbellata 4505 Misopates calycinum 7119 Valeriana dioica 9824 Cantharellus cibarius 26729 Rhinanthus minor
1887 Iberis amara 4506 Amaranthus retroflexus 7120 Valeriana dioica 9825 Cantharellus cibarius 26730 Rhinanthus minor
1888 Iberis amara 4507 Amaranthus retroflexus 7121 Valeriana dioica 9826 Fungi among roots 26731 Rhinanthus minor
1889 Iberis amara 4508 Misopates orontium 7122 Valeriana dioica 9827 Bracket fungus 26732 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1890 Iberis amara 4509 Misopates orontium 7123 Asparagus officinalis 9828 Bracket fungus 26734 Sambucus ebulus
1891 Iberis amara 4510 Misopates orontium 7124 Asparagus officinalis 9829 Bracket fungus 2 26735 Sambucus ebulus
1892 Iberis amara 4511 Misopates orontium 7125 Asperula cynanchica 9830 Calocera viscosa 26736 Sambucus ebulus
1893 Iberis amara 4512 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7126 Atriplex prostrata 9831 Branta canadensis 26737 Sambucus ebulus
1894 Iberis amara 4513 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7127 Atriplex prostrata 9832 Cygnus olor 26738 Sambucus ebulus
1895 Agrostemma githago 4514 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7128 Dianthus deltoides 9833 Branta ruficollis 26739 Sambucus ebulus
1896 Agrostemma githago 4515 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7129 Dianthus deltoides 9834 Branta ruficollis 26938 Carex panicea
1897 Cyrtomium fortunei 4516 Senecio viscosus 7130 Dianthus deltoides 9835 Melanitta nigra 26939 Drosera rotundifolia
1898 Cyrtomium fortunei 4517 Raphanus raphanistrum 7131 Dianthus deltoides 9836 Inachis io 26940 Galium saxatile
1899 Cyrtomium fortunei 4518 Physalis peruviana 7132 Dianthus deltoides 9837 Vanellus vanellus 26941 Mimulus x robertsii
1900 Cyrtomium fortunei 4519 Raphanus raphanistrum 7133 Dianthus deltoides 9838 Vanellus vanellus 26942 Mimulus x robertsii
1901 Stereum gausapatum 4520 Glebionis segetum 7134 Dianthus deltoides 9839 Vanellus vanellus 26943 Mimulus x robertsii
1902 Clitocybe geotropa 4521 Glebionis segetum 7135 Dianthus deltoides 9840 Pieris rapae 26944 Hypholoma fasciculare
1903 Clitocybe geotropa 4522 Raphanus raphanistrum 7136 Dianthus deltoides 9841 Carpinus betulus 27053 Geranium sylvaticum
1904 Clitocybe geotropa 4523 Senecio viscosus 7138 Dianthus deltoides 9842 Spider's web 27054 Geranium sylvaticum
1905 Heracleum sphondylium 4525 Briza maxima 7139 Dianthus deltoides 9843 Spider's web 27055 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1906 Primula vulgaris 4526 Briza maxima 7140 Dianthus deltoides 9844 Agrostis capillaris 27128 Vicia cracca
1907 Clitocybe olearia 4527 Briza maxima 7141 Dianthus deltoides 9845 Agrostis capillaris 27129 Vicia cracca
1908 Clitocybe olearia 4528 Helminthotheca echioides 7142 Carex echinata 9846 Agrostis capillaris 27130 Vicia cracca
1909 Clitocybe olearia 4529 Helminthotheca echioides 7143 Chaerophyllum temulum 9847 Vaccinium myrtillus 27131 Vicia cracca
1910 Sedum telephium 4530 Helminthotheca echioides 7144 Chaerophyllum temulum 9848 Vaccinium myrtillus 27132 Vicia cracca
1911 Pieris formosa 4531 Solanum nigrum 7145 Chaerophyllum temulum 9849 Vaccinium myrtillus 27133 Rosa obtusifolia
1912 Pieris formosa 4532 Nicandra physalodes 7146 Chaerophyllum temulum 9850 Achillea ptarmica 27135 Callimorpha dominula
1913 Pieris formosa 4533 Nicandra physalodes 7147 Chaerophyllum temulum 9851 Achillea ptarmica 27136 Vicia orobus
1914 Fallopia baldschuanica 4534 Veronica polita 7148 Chaerophyllum temulum 9852 Achillea ptarmica 27137 Sanguisorba officinalis
1915 Hypericum androsaemum 4535 Veronica polita 7149 Chaerophyllum temulum 9853 Achillea ptarmica 27138 Equisetum sylvaticum
1916 Lonicera periclymenum 4536 Veronica polita 7150 Holcus lanatus 9854 Pilosella officinarum 27139 Juncus bufonius
1917 Lonicera periclymenum 4537 Veronica polita 7151 Holcus lanatus 9856 Pilosella officinarum 27140 Erica cinerea
1918 Bartramia stricta 4538 Mercurialis annua 7152 Holcus lanatus 9857 Pilosella officinarum 27141 Erica cinerea
1919 Bartramia stricta 4539 Mercurialis annua 7153 Deschampsia cespitosa 9859 Pilosella officinarum 27142 Ochrolechia tartarea
1920 Bartramia stricta 4540 Mercurialis annua 7154 Deschampsia cespitosa 9860 Pilosella officinarum 27277 Saturnia pavonia
1921 Bartramia stricta and Riccia subbifurca 4541 Mercurialis annua 7155 Deschampsia cespitosa 9861 Pilosella officinarum 27286 Geranium pratense
1922 Bartramia stricta and Riccia subbifurca 4542 Fagopyrum esculentum 7156 Deschampsia cespitosa 9862 Senecio inaequidens 27287 Geranium pratense
1923 Ceratodon purpureus 4543 Fagopyrum esculentum 7157 Pedicularis palustris 9863 Senecio inaequidens 27288 Geranium pratense
1924 Ceratodon purpureus 4544 Trifolium hybridum 7158 Pedicularis palustris 9864 Senecio inaequidens 27289 Prunella vulgaris
1925 Grimmia pulvinata 4545 Trifolium hybridum 7159 Pedicularis palustris 9865 Salicornia fragilis 27290 Platanthera chlorantha
1926 Grimmia pulvinata 4546 Viola arvensis 7160 Pedicularis palustris 9866 Salicornia fragilis 27291 Hypochaeris radicata
1927 Riccia nigrella 4547 Glebionis segetum 7161 Pedicularis palustris 9867 Salicornia ramosissima 27292 Digitalis purpurea
1928 Riccia nigrella 4548 Glebionis segetum 7162 Pedicularis palustris 9868 Spartina anglica 27293 Senecio jacobaea
1929 Riccia nigrella 4549 Chenopodium murale 7163 Pedicularis palustris 9869 Spartina anglica 27294 Scrophularia auriculata
1930 Petasites fragrans 4550 Chenopodium murale 7164 Pedicularis palustris 9870 Armeria maritima 27295 Scrophularia auriculata
1931 Petasites fragrans 4551 Amaranthus retroflexus 7165 Pedicularis palustris 9871 Armeria maritima 27296 Umbilicus rupestris
1932 Petasites fragrans 4552 Stachys arvensis 7166 Pedicularis palustris 9872 Salicornia emerici 27297 Umbilicus rupestris
1933 Petasites fragrans 4553 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7167 Comarum palustre 9873 Salicornia europaea 27298 Umbilicus rupestris
1934 Petasites fragrans 4554 Impatiens glandulifera 7168 Dactylorhiza x formosa 9874 Salicornia europaea 27299 Umbilicus rupestris
1935 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4555 Impatiens glandulifera 7169 Dactylorhiza x formosa 9875 Atriplex portulacoides 27300 Umbilicus rupestris
1936 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4556 Impatiens glandulifera 7170 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9876 Suaeda maritima 27301 Silene flos-cuculi
1937 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4557 Gloeocystis sp. 7171 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9877 Suaeda maritima 27302 Spergula arvensis
1938 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4558 Clavulinopsis helvola 7173 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9878 Oenanthe lachenalii 27303 Spergula arvensis
1939 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4559 Hygrocybe virginea 7174 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9879 Oenanthe lachenalii 27304 Spergula arvensis
1940 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4560 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7175 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9880 Suaeda maritima 27305 Jasione montana
1941 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4561 Cuscuta epithymum 7176 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9881 Salicornia dolichostachya 27306 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1942 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4562 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7177 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9882 Salicornia dolichostachya 27307 Sisyrinchium bermudiana
1943 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4563 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7178 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9883 Salicornia dolichostachya 27308 Sisyrinchium bermudiana
1944 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4564 Nerine flexuosa 7179 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9884 Salicornia dolichostachya 27309 Saxifraga spathularis
1945 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4565 Nerine flexuosa 7180 Valeriana dioica 9885 Salicornia dolichostachya 27310 Saxifraga spathularis
1946 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4566 Mucilago sp. 7181 Valeriana dioica 9886 Fucus ceranoides 27311 Saxifraga spathularis
1947 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4567 Mucilago sp. 7182 Eriophorum latifolium 9887 Fucus ceranoides 27312 Saxifraga spathularis
1948 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4568 Mucilago sp. 7183 Eriophorum latifolium 9888 Pulicaria dysenterica 27313 Umbilicus rupestris
1949 Platanus x hispanica 4569 Physarum cinereum 7184 Eriophorum latifolium 9889 Pulicaria dysenterica 27314 Melampyrum pratense
1950 Platanus x hispanica 4570 Physarum ? 7185 Eriophorum latifolium 9890 Pulicaria dysenterica 27315 Blechnum spicant
1951 Platanus x hispanica 4571 Physarum cinereum 7186 Eriophorum latifolium 9891 Pulicaria dysenterica 27316 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1952 Platanus x hispanica 4572 Physarum ? 7187 Eriophorum latifolium 9892 Filipendula ulmaria 27317 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1953 Daboecia cantabrica 4573 Pseudofumaria alba 7188 Ranunculus hederaceus 9893 Filipendula ulmaria 27318 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
1954 Daboecia cantabrica 4574 Magnolia sp. 7189 Ranunculus hederaceus 9894 Pulicaria dysenterica 27319 Daucus carota
1955 Daboecia cantabrica 4575 Magnolia sp. 7190 Ranunculus hederaceus 9895 Ranunculus flammula 27320 Daucus carota
1956 Carlina vulgaris 4576 Pseudofumaria alba 7191 Myosotis discolor 9896 Ranunculus flammula 27321 Daucus carota
1957 Crataegus monogyna 4577 Pseudofumaria alba 7192 Myosotis discolor 9897 Ranunculus flammula 27322 Raphanus raphanistrum
1958 Crepis biennis 4578 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7193 Myosotis discolor 9898 Ranunculus flammula 27323 Raphanus raphanistrum
1959 Crepis biennis 4579 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7194 Myosotis discolor 9899 Ranunculus flammula 27324 Raphanus raphanistrum
1960 Erica terminalis 4580 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7195 Myosotis discolor 9901 Hammarbya paludosa 27325 Raphanus raphanistrum
1961 Knautia arvensis 4581 Fatsia japonica 7196 Rosa caesia 9902 Chenopodium glaucum 27326 Raphanus raphanistrum
1962 Rosa canina 4582 Fatsia japonica 7197 Rosa caesia 9903 Chenopodium glaucum 27327 Raphanus raphanistrum
1963 Erica terminalis 4583 Fatsia japonica 7198 Rosa caesia 9904 Chenopodium glaucum 27328 Plantago maritima
1964 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4584 Fatsia japonica 7199 Rosa caesia 9905 Chenopodium glaucum 27329 Plantago maritima
1965 Tamus communis 4585 Cedrus libani 7200 Rosa caesia 9906 Chenopodium glaucum 27330 Erica cinerea
1966 Ulex gallii 4586 Cedrus libani 7201 Rosa caesia 9907 Chenopodium glaucum 27331 Erica cinerea
1967 Torilis japonica 4587 Gaura lindheimeri 7202 Rosa caesia 9908 Chenopodium glaucum 27332 Olearia macrodonta
1969 Cladonia sp. 4588 Gaura lindheimeri 7203 Rosa caesia 9909 Chenopodium glaucum 27333 Olearia macrodonta
1970 Coprinus niveus 4589 Gaura lindheimeri 7204 Rosa caesia 9910 Chenopodium glaucum 27334 Olearia macrodonta
1971 Euphrasia 4590 Conocybe tenera 7205 Rosa caesia 9911 Chenopodium vulvaria 27335 Olearia macrodonta
1972 Erodium cicutarium 4591 Festuca altissima 7206 Rosa caesia 9912 Chenopodium vulvaria 27336 Olearia macrodonta
1973 Cephalanthera rubra 4593 Panaeolus papilionaceus 7207 Aphanes arvensis 9913 Chenopodium vulvaria 27337 Zantedeschia aethiopica
1975 Erica cinerea 4594 Panaeolus papilionaceus 7208 Aphanes arvensis 9914 Chenopodium vulvaria 27338 Zantedeschia aethiopica
1976 Erica cinerea 4596 Pholiota squarrosa 7209 Aphanes arvensis 9915 Chenopodium vulvaria 27339 Zantedeschia aethiopica
1977 Daucus carota 4598 Prunus spinosa 7210 Euphorbia lathyris 9916 Chenopodium vulvaria 27340 Spergularia rubra
1978 Daucus carota 4599 Prunus spinosa 7211 Euphorbia lathyris 9917 Chenopodium vulvaria 27341 Epipactis helleborine
1979 Clematis vitalba 4600 Stropharia semiglobata 7212 Euphorbia lathyris 9918 Chenopodium vulvaria 27343 Castanea sativa
1980 Clinopodium ascendens 4601 Hygrocybe coccinea 7213 Barbarea vulgaris 9919 Chenopodium vulvaria 27344 Castanea sativa
1981 Clinopodium ascendens 4602 Entoloma porphyrophaeum 7214 Barbarea vulgaris 9920 Chenopodium vulvaria 27345 Hippuris vulgaris
1982 Clinopodium acinos 4604 Euonymus europaeus 7215 Barbarea verna 9921 Malva moschata 27347 Hippuris vulgaris
1983 Vinca difformis 4605 Euonymus europaeus 7216 Barbarea verna 9922 Hypopitys monotropa 27349 Hippuris vulgaris
1984 Vinca difformis 4606 Bolbitius titubans 7217 Barbarea verna 9923 Ophrys apifera 27350 Myriophyllum aquaticum
1985 Stachys sylvatica 4608 Hygrocybe coccinea 7218 Barbarea vulgaris 9929 Hygrocybe psittacina 27351 Myriophyllum aquaticum
1986 Polypodium interjectum 4609 Hygrocybe coccinea 7219 Barbarea vulgaris 9930 Hygrocybe psittacina 27352 Agrimonia eupatoria
1987 Linaria vulgaris 4610 Entoloma porphyrophaeum 7220 Ranunculus fluitans 9931 Hygrocybe psittacina 27353 Pastinaca sativa
1988 Linaria vulgaris 4611 Crataegus monogyna 7221 Ranunculus fluitans 9932 Hygrocybe sp. 27354 Pastinaca sativa
1989 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 4612 Cheilymenia fimicola 7223 Ranunculus fluitans 9933 Hygrocybe sp. 27355 Helianthemum nummularium
1990 Hydrangea macrophylla 4613 Camellia japonica 7225 Ranunculus fluitans 9934 Hygrocybe sp. 27356 Helianthemum nummularium
1991 Arbutus unedo 4614 Cotoneaster tomentosus 7226 Ranunculus fluitans 9935 Crepis capillaris 27357 Anacamptis pyramidalis
1992 Crocus nudiflorus 4615 Jasminum nudiflorum 7227 Ranunculus fluitans 9936 Crepis capillaris 27358 Malva moschata
1993 Polygonum aviculare 4616 Glaucium flavum 7228 Ranunculus fluitans 9937 Stereum hirsutum 27359 Malva moschata
1994 Polygonum aviculare 4617 Calycanthus occidentalis 7229 Ranunculus fluitans 9938 Stereum hirsutum 27360 Melilotus officinalis
1995 Cerastium fontanum 4618 Lycoperdon sp. 7233 Ranunculus fluitans 9939 Pholiota squarrosa 27361 Melilotus officinalis
1996 Cerastium fontanum 4619 Daedalea quercina 7234 Ranunculus fluitans 9940 Pholiota squarrosa 27362 Melilotus officinalis
1997 Clinopodium vulgare 4620 Gagea bohemica 7235 Ranunculus fluitans 9941 Hypholoma fasciculare 27363 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1998 Clinopodium vulgare 4621 Gagea bohemica 7236 Ranunculus fluitans 9942 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27364 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1999 Prunella vulgaris 4622 Gagea bohemica 7239 Rumex crispus 9943 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27365 Rhinanthus angustifolius
2000 Prunus spinosa 4623 Gagea bohemica 7240 Rumex crispus 9944 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27366 Rhinanthus angustifolius
2001 Veronica persica 4624 Gagea bohemica 7241 Rumex crispus 9945 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27367 Rhinanthus angustifolius
2002 Veronica persica 4625 Festuca altissima 7242 Rumex crispus 9946 Unknown Lichen 27368 Ononis repens
2003 Schizostylis coccinea 4626 Gagea bohemica 7243 Rumex crispus 9947 Staphylea pinnata 27369 Centaurea scabiosa
2004 Schizostylis coccinea 4627 Gagea bohemica 7244 Rumex crispus 9948 Coprinus comatus 27370 Centaurea scabiosa
2005 Satureja montana 4628 Gagea bohemica 7245 Diplotaxis muralis 9949 Coprinus comatus 27371 Reseda lutea
2006 Oenothera glazioviana 4629 Gagea bohemica 7246 Diplotaxis muralis 9950 Coprinus comatus 27372 Knautia arvensis
2007 Linum perenne 4630 Gagea bohemica 7247 Diplotaxis muralis 9951 Quercus petraea 27373 Knautia arvensis
2008 Echinopsis sp. 4631 Helleborus viridis 7248 Diplotaxis muralis 9952 Quercus petraea 27374 Knautia arvensis
2009 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4632 Helleborus viridis 7249 Diplotaxis muralis 9953 Araneus diadematus 27375 Knautia arvensis
2010 Colchicum alpinum 4633 Helleborus viridis 7250 Diplotaxis muralis 9954 Araneus diadematus 27376 Knautia arvensis
2011 Cephalanthera rubra 4634 Helleborus viridis 7251 Diplotaxis muralis 9955 Araneus diadematus 27377 Juniperus communis
2012 Sorbus aria 4636 Helleborus viridis 7252 Phalaris arundinacea 9956 Stachys arvensis 27378 Juniperus communis
2013 Lemna minor 4637 Festuca altissima 7253 Phalaris arundinacea 9957 Stachys arvensis 27379 Juniperus communis
2014 Lemna minor 4638 Helleborus viridis 7254 Phalaris arundinacea 9958 Stachys arvensis 27380 Juniperus communis
2015 Lemna minor 4639 Helleborus viridis 7255 Phalaris arundinacea 9959 Stachys arvensis 27381 Geranium molle
2016 Lemna minuta 4640 Galanthus nivalis 7256 Philadelphus coronarius 9960 Stachys arvensis 27382 Geranium molle
2017 Lemna minor 4641 Daphne laureola 7257 Equisetum palustre 9961 Stachys arvensis 27383 Geranium molle
2018 Lemna minor 4642 Daphne laureola 7258 Equisetum palustre 9962 Stachys arvensis 27384 Odontites vernus
2019 Viburnum opulus 4643 Daphne laureola 7259 Equisetum palustre 9969 Conyza canadensis 27385 Odontites vernus
2020 Salicornia europaea 4644 Daphne laureola 7260 Hypericum tetrapterum 9970 Conyza canadensis 27386 Odontites vernus
2021 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4645 Daphne laureola 7261 Hypericum tetrapterum 9971 Conyza canadensis 27387 Odontites vernus
2022 Limonium vulgare 4646 Helleborus foetidus 7262 Hypericum tetrapterum 9972 Conyza canadensis 27388 Oenothera biennis
2023 Limonium vulgare 4647 Helleborus foetidus 7263 Hypericum tetrapterum 9973 Conyza canadensis 27389 Oenothera biennis
2024 Lathyrus pratensis 4648 Chaenomeles japonica 7265 Circaea x intermedia 9974 Conyza canadensis 27390 Oenothera biennis
2026 Aster tripolium 4649 Camellia 7266 Circaea x intermedia 9976 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 27391 Anacamptis pyramidalis
2027 Aster tripolium 4650 Camellia 7269 Circaea x intermedia 9977 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 27392 Juglans regia
2028 Aster tripolium 4651 Festuca altissima 7270 Conopodium majus 9978 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 27393 Juglans regia
2029 Lobularia maritima 4652 Ficaria verna 7271 Conopodium majus 9979 Neuroterus quercusbaccarum 27394 Juglans regia
2030 Linaria purpurea 4653 Camellia 7272 Conopodium majus 10012 Fraxinus excelsior 27395 Galium verum
2031 Geranium robertianum 4654 Rosmarinus officinalis 7273 Dierama argyreum 10013 Fraxinus excelsior 27396 Campanula trachelium
2032 Erigeron karvinskianus 4655 Buxus sempervirens 7274 Lepidium sativum 10014 Solidago virgaurea 27397 Campanula trachelium
2033 Cymbalaria muralis 4656 Buxus sempervirens 7275 Brassica juncea 10015 Jaapiella veronicae 27398 Campanula trachelium
2034 Cymbalaria muralis 4657 Viscum album 7276 Brassica juncea 10016 Jaapiella veronicae 27399 Campanula trachelium
2035 Pseudofumaria lutea 4658 Viscum album 7277 Brassica juncea 10017 Jaapiella veronicae 27400 Galium verum
2036 Centranthus ruber 4659 Viola odorata 7278 Brassica juncea 10018 Jaapiella veronicae 27401 Galium verum
2037 Centranthus ruber 4660 Viola odorata 7279 Brassica juncea 10019 Pilularia globulifera 27402 Galium verum
2038 Centranthus ruber 4661 Viscum album 7280 Brassica juncea 10020 Menyanthes trifoliata 27403 Galium verum
2039 Centranthus ruber 4662 Vinca major 7281 Brassica rapa 10021 Ludwigia Palustris 27404 Verbascum thapsus
2040 Campanula poscharskyana 4663 Vinca major 7282 Eruca vesicaria 10022 Ludwigia Palustris 27405 Verbascum thapsus
2041 Campanula poscharskyana 4664 Vinca major 7283 Stapelia variegata 10023 Ludwigia Palustris 27406 Reseda lutea
2042 Campanula poscharskyana 4665 Vinca major 7284 Stapelia variegata 10024 Ludwigia Palustris 27407 Reseda lutea
2043 Campanula poscharskyana 4666 Vinca major 7285 Stapelia variegata 10025 Clathrus archeri 27408 Reseda lutea
2044 Campanula portenschlagiana 4667 Taxus baccata 7286 Stapelia variegata 10026 Illecebrum verticillatum 27409 Reseda lutea
2045 Campanula portenschlagiana 4668 Helleborus foetidus 7287 Callimorpha dominula 10027 Illecebrum verticillatum 27410 Reseda lutea
2046 Campanula portenschlagiana 4669 Helleborus foetidus 7288 Ballota nigra 10028 Illecebrum verticillatum 27411 Galium album
2047 Asplenium trichomanes 4670 Helleborus foetidus 7289 Ballota nigra 10029 Aeshna mixta 27412 Galium album
2048 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4671 Viola odorata 7290 Tanacetum parthenium 10030 Aeshna mixta 27413 Scabiosa columbaria
2049 Silene uniflora 4672 Helleborus foetidus 7291 Tanacetum parthenium 10031 Salpichroa origanifolia 27414 Scabiosa columbaria
2050 Cephalanthera rubra 4673 Helleborus foetidus 7292 Tanacetum parthenium 10032 Colchicum autumnale 27415 Hypericum maculatum
2051 Silene uniflora 4674 Helleborus foetidus 7293 Cichorium intybus 10034 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 27416 Hypericum maculatum
2052 Iris foetidissima 4675 Helleborus foetidus 7294 Cichorium intybus 10035 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 27417 Hypericum maculatum
2053 Iris foetidissima 4676 Helleborus foetidus 7295 Cichorium intybus 10036 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 27418 Verbena officinalis
2054 Centaurium erythraea 4677 Viola odorata 7296 Cichorium intybus 10037 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 27419 Verbena officinalis
2055 Blackstonia perfoliata 4678 Helleborus foetidus 7297 Cichorium intybus 10038 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 27420 Verbena officinalis
2056 Blackstonia perfoliata 4679 Helleborus foetidus 7298 Cichorium intybus 10039 Primula elatior 27421 Verbena officinalis
2057 Blackstonia perfoliata 4680 Helleborus foetidus 7299 Cichorium intybus 10041 Drosera rotundifolia 27422 Verbena officinalis
2058 Xanthoria parietina 4682 Helleborus foetidus 7300 Cichorium intybus 10042 Drosera rotundifolia 27423 Typha angustifolia
2059 Xanthoria parietina 4683 Helleborus foetidus 7301 Lepidium didymum 10043 Drosera intermedia 27424 Typha angustifolia
2060 Typha latifolia 4684 Helleborus foetidus 7302 Lepidium didymum 10044 Primula elatior 27425 Typha angustifolia
2061 Panaeolus papilionaceus 4685 Buxus sempervirens 7303 Lepidium didymum 10045 Primula elatior 27426 Typha angustifolia
2062 Panaeolus papilionaceus 4686 Buxus sempervirens 7304 Lepidium didymum 10046 Primula elatior 27427 Epilobium parviflorum
2063 Symphytum officinale 4687 Camellia japonica 7305 Lepidium didymum 10047 Colobanthus quitensis 27428 Epilobium parviflorum
2064 Symphytum officinale 4688 Myosotis ramosissima 7306 Lepidium didymum 10049 Deschampsia antarctica 27429 Epilobium parviflorum
2065 Spirodela polyrhiza 4689 Myosotis ramosissima 7307 Aegopodium podagraria 10050 Colobanthus quitensis 27430 Epilobium parviflorum
2066 Spirodela polyrhiza 4690 Claytonia perfoliata 7308 Aegopodium podagraria 10051 Colobanthus quitensis 27431 Riccia fluitans
2068 Liparis loeselii 4691 Polypodium cambricum 7309 Aegopodium podagraria 10052 Colobanthus quitensis 27432 Scutellaria galericulata
2069 Spirodela polyrhiza 4692 Lathraea squamaria 7310 Aegopodium podagraria 10053 Colobanthus quitensis and Deschampsia antarctica 27433 Nymphoides peltata
2070 Spirodela polyrhiza 4693 Lathraea squamaria 7311 Aegopodium podagraria 10054 Colobanthus quitensis 27434 Nymphoides peltata
2071 Solanum dulcamara 4694 Lathraea squamaria 7312 Aegopodium podagraria 10056 Colobanthus quitensis 27435 Juncus compressus
2072 Ranunculus sceleratus 4695 Lathraea squamaria 7313 Aegopodium podagraria 10057 Deschampsia antarctica 27436 Juncus compressus
2073 Ranunculus sceleratus 4696 Lathraea squamaria 7314 Aegopodium podagraria 10058 Deschampsia antarctica 27437 Juncus compressus
2074 Ranunculus sceleratus 4697 Hornungia petraea 7315 Aegopodium podagraria 10059 Colobanthus quitensis 27438 Juncus compressus
2075 Coprinus micaceus 4698 Hornungia petraea 7316 Aegopodium podagraria 10071 Corylus avellana 27439 Plantago major
2076 Saponaria officinalis 4699 Hornungia petraea 7317 Aegopodium podagraria 10072 Corylus avellana 27440 Plantago major
2077 Saponaria officinalis 4700 Hornungia petraea 7318 Aegopodium podagraria 10073 Corylus avellana 27441 Plantago major
2078 Saponaria officinalis 4701 Hornungia petraea 7319 Phyllopertha horticola 10074 Corylus avellana 27442 Plantago major
2079 Rosa rugosa 4702 Hornungia petraea 7320 Verbascum nigrum 10075 Corylus avellana 27443 Houttuynia cordata
2080 Oenothera stricta 4703 Hornungia petraea 7321 Verbascum nigrum 10076 Corylus avellana 27444 Houttuynia cordata
2081 Oenothera stricta 4704 Hornungia petraea 7322 Verbascum nigrum 10077 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 27445 Houttuynia cordata
2082 Oenothera stricta 4705 Arabis scabra 7323 Berberis vulgaris 10078 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 27446 Houttuynia cordata
2083 Euphorbia paralias 4706 Arabis scabra 7324 Berberis vulgaris 10079 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 27447 Houttuynia cordata
2084 Euphorbia paralias 4707 Arabis scabra 7325 Berberis vulgaris 10080 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 27448 Juncus Tenuis
2085 Euphorbia paralias 4708 Arabis scabra 7326 Neottia ovata 10081 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 27459 Galium sterneri
2086 Cakile maritima 4709 Arabis scabra 7327 Centaurea scabiosa 10082 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 27460 Sagina nodosa
2087 Cakile maritima 4710 Arabis scabra 7328 Centaurea scabiosa 10083 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 27461 Sagina nodosa
2088 Cakile maritima 4711 Arabis scabra 7329 Potamogeton coloratus 10084 Arbutus unedo 27462 Erica tetralix
2089 Cortinarius sp. 4712 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 7330 Equisetum variegatum 10085 Arbutus unedo 27463 Erica tetralix
2090 Russula sardonia 4713 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 7331 Equisetum variegatum 10086 Arbutus unedo 27561 Ononis repens
2091 Russula sardonia 4714 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 7332 Equisetum variegatum 10087 Arbutus unedo 27562 Pimpinella saxifraga
2092 Nerine bowdenii 4715 Thuja plicata 7333 Equisetum variegatum 10088 Arbutus unedo 27563 Ononis repens
2093 Nerine bowdenii 4716 Thuja plicata 7334 Epipactis palustris 10089 Schoenus nigricans 27632 Urtica dioica
2094 Cladonia sp. 3 4717 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7335 Epipactis palustris 10090 Schoenus nigricans 27633 Reseda luteola
2095 Cladonia portentosa 4718 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7336 Carex rostrata 10091 Schoenus nigricans 27634 Reseda luteola
2096 Melanoleuca sp. 4719 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7337 Prunus cerasifera 10092 Rana temporaria 27635 Lepidium ruderale
2097 Melanoleuca sp. 4720 Sequoia sempervirens 7338 Prunus cerasifera 10093 Rana temporaria 27636 Lepidium ruderale
2098 Centaurea montana 4721 Sequoia sempervirens 7339 Geranium pusillum 10094 Rana temporaria 27637 Lepidium ruderale
2099 Centaurea montana 4722 Sequoia sempervirens 7340 Geranium pusillum 10095 Rana temporaria 27638 Lepidium ruderale
2100 Ulex europaeus 4723 Sequoia sempervirens 7341 Geranium pusillum 10096 Allium triquetrum 27639 Lepidium ruderale
2101 Thuidium tamariscinum 4724 Sequoia sempervirens 7342 Potamogeton coloratus 10098 Erophila verna 27640 Lepidium ruderale
2102 Peltigera horizontalis 4725 Sequoia sempervirens 7343 Potamogeton coloratus 10099 Erophila verna 27642 Polyommatus icarus
2103 Cladonia fimbriata 4726 Sequoia sempervirens 7344 Oenanthe lachenalii 10100 Ilex aquifolium 27643 Polyommatus icarus
2104 Cladonia fimbriata 4727 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7345 Oenanthe lachenalii 10101 Ilex aquifolium 27644 Picris hieracioides
2105 Cladonia sp. 2 4728 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7346 Oenanthe lachenalii 10102 Ilex aquifolium 27645 Picris hieracioides
2106 Cladonia sp. 2 4729 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7347 Oenanthe lachenalii 10103 Ilex aquifolium 27646 Picris hieracioides
2107 Xylaria hypoxylon 4730 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7348 Juncus subnodulosus 10104 Ilex aquifolium 27647 Picris hieracioides
2108 Xylaria hypoxylon 4731 Picea omorika 7349 Juncus subnodulosus 10105 Larix kaempferi 27648 Trifolium medium
2109 Tremella mesenterica 4732 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 7350 Juncus subnodulosus 10106 Larix decidua 27649 Clinopodium vulgare
2110 Tremella mesenterica 4733 Fitzroya cupressoides 7351 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 10107 Chamaecyparis obtusa 27650 Prunus domestica
2111 Neuroterus tricolor 4734 Fitzroya cupressoides 7352 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 10108 X Cuprocyparis leylandii 27813 Leptospermum scoparium
2112 Neuroterus tricolor 4735 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7353 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides 10109 Chamaecyparis obtusa 27814 Leptospermum scoparium
2113 Conocybe sp. 4736 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7354 Cirsium dissectum 10110 Chamaecyparis obtusa 27815 Leptospermum scoparium
2114 Clitocybe nebularis 4737 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7355 Cirsium dissectum 10111 Chamaecyparis obtusa 27816 Leptospermum scoparium
2115 Tubaria furfuracea 4738 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7356 Cirsium dissectum 10112 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 27817 Leptospermum scoparium
2116 Salvia elegans 4739 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7357 Serratula tinctoria 10113 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 27818 Abutilon
2117 Salvia elegans 4740 Sequoia sempervirens 7358 Carex demissa 10114 Araucaria araucana 27819 Abutilon
2118 Convallaria majalis 4741 Umbilicus rupestris 7360 Bolboschoenus maritimus 10115 Araucaria araucana 27820 Abutilon
2119 Trametes 4742 Medicago polymorpha 7361 Phacelia tanacetifolia 10116 Araucaria araucana 27821 Larix
2120 Liparis loeselii 4743 Medicago polymorpha 7362 Phacelia tanacetifolia 10117 Araucaria araucana 27822 Larix
2121 Geastrum triplex 4744 Medicago polymorpha 7363 Dipsacus sativus 10118 Araucaria araucana 27823 Larix
2122 Liparis loeselii 4745 Medicago polymorpha 7364 Campanula patula 10119 Araucaria araucana 27825 Arctium minus
2124 Fumaria muralis 4746 Medicago polymorpha 7366 Campanula patula 10120 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 27826 Typha latifolia
2125 Fumaria muralis 4747 Medicago polymorpha 7368 Campanula patula 10121 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27827 Linaria vulgaris
2126 Cymbalaria muralis 4748 Medicago polymorpha 7370 Campanula patula 10122 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 27828 Linaria vulgaris
2127 Bellis perennis 4749 Medicago polymorpha 7371 Campanula patula 10123 Calocedrus decurrens 27829 Linaria vulgaris
2128 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4750 Medicago polymorpha 7372 Fragaria vesca 10124 Nowellia curvifolia 27830 Drosera rotundifolia
2129 Asplenium ceterach 4751 Medicago polymorpha 7373 Circaea lutetiana 10125 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 27831 Drosera rotundifolia
2130 Plagiochila asplenioides 4752 Medicago polymorpha 7374 Circaea lutetiana 10126 Nowellia curvifolia 27968 Alisma plantago-aquatica
2131 Plagiochila asplenioides 4753 Lamium amplexicaule 7375 Circaea lutetiana 10127 Chamaecyparis obtusa 27969 Alisma plantago-aquatica
2132 Peltigera collina 4754 Lamium amplexicaule 7376 Circaea lutetiana 10128 Thuja plicata 27970 Alisma plantago-aquatica
2133 Peltigera collina 4755 Lamium amplexicaule 7377 Circaea x intermedia 10129 Pseudotsuga menziesii 27972 Hypericum elodes
2134 Xylaria hypoxylon 4756 Lamium amplexicaule 7378 Circaea x intermedia 10130 Sequoiadendron giganteum 27973 Hypericum humifusum
2135 Trichaptum abietinum 4757 Equisetum ramosissimum 7379 Circaea x intermedia 10131 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 27974 Viola lutea
2136 Trichaptum abietinum 4758 Equisetum ramosissimum 7381 Circaea x intermedia 10132 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium and Umbilicus rupestris 27975 Viola lutea
2137 Oxyporus populinus 4759 Equisetum ramosissimum 7382 Circaea x intermedia 10133 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 28091 Cirsium arvense
2138 Liparis loeselii 4760 Equisetum ramosissimum 7384 Circaea x intermedia 10134 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 28092 Cirsium arvense
2139 Lycoperdon perlatum 4762 Platanus orientalis 7385 Circaea x intermedia 10135 Asplenium marinum 28206 Dryopteris carthusiana
2140 Coprinus micaceus 4763 Platanus orientalis 7386 Chamerion angustifolium 10136 Asplenium marinum 28224 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2141 Piptoporus betulinus 4764 Platanus orientalis 7387 Chamerion angustifolium 10137 Asplenium marinum 28225 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2142 Umbilicus rupestris 4765 Platanus orientalis 7388 Chamerion angustifolium 10138 Asplenium marinum 28226 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2143 Ilex aquifolium 4766 Platanus orientalis 7389 Betonica officinalis 10139 Asplenium marinum 28227 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2144 Ilex aquifolium 4767 Platanus orientalis 7390 Prunella vulgaris 10140 Dryopteris aemula 28228 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2145 Ilex aquifolium 4768 Taraxacum agg. 7391 Prunella vulgaris 10141 Dryopteris aemula 28229 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2146 Coprinus picaceus 4769 Platanus orientalis 7392 Prunella vulgaris 10142 Luzula sylvatica 28230 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
2147 Jasminum nudiflorum 4770 Platanus orientalis 7393 Hypochaeris radicata 10143 Polypodium vulgare 28231 Vaccinium oxycoccos
2148 Jasminum nudiflorum 4771 Platanus orientalis 7394 Hypochaeris radicata 10144 Polypodium cambricum 28232 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2149 Jasminum nudiflorum 4772 Parietaria judaica 7395 Hypochaeris radicata 10145 Polypodium cambricum 28233 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2150 Crocus laevigatus 4773 Parietaria judaica 7396 Hypochaeris radicata 10146 Polypodium cambricum 28234 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2151 Crocus laevigatus 4774 Parietaria judaica 7397 Hypochaeris radicata 10147 Umbilicus rupestris 28380 Andricus foecundatrix
2152 Cotoneaster tomentosus 4775 Cymbalaria muralis 7398 Hypochaeris radicata 10148 Viola riviniana 28381 Usnea articulata
2153 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4776 Cymbalaria muralis 7402 Epipactis helleborine 10149 Unknown water plant in Glengarriff River 28382 Usnea articulata
2154 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4777 Cotoneaster integrifolius 7403 Epipactis helleborine 10150 Araucaria araucana 28383 Hypericum humifusum
2155 Daldinia concentrica 4778 Cotoneaster integrifolius 7404 Phuopsis stylosa 10151 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 28384 Spergularia rubra
2156 Viburnum tinus 4779 Cytisus scoparius 7405 Phuopsis stylosa 10152 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 28385 Isolepis setacea
2157 Viburnum tinus 4780 Cytisus scoparius 7406 Phuopsis stylosa 10153 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 28386 Isolepis setacea
2158 Viburnum tinus 4781 Viola odorata 7407 Phuopsis stylosa 10154 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 28548 Schedonorus giganteus
2159 Petasites fragrans 4782 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7408 Heracleum sphondylium 10172 Petasites hybridus 28549 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2160 Petasites fragrans 4783 Cytisus scoparius 7409 Heracleum sphondylium 10173 Petasites hybridus 28550 Urtica dioica
2161 Ligustrum ovalifolium 4784 Cytisus scoparius 7410 Heracleum sphondylium 10175 Petasites hybridus 28551 Buxus sempervirens
2162 Clematis cirrhosa 4785 Oxalis incarnata 7411 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10177 Helleborus foetidus 28552 Buxus sempervirens
2163 Clematis cirrhosa 4786 Eschscholzia californica 7412 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10178 Eranthis hyemalis 28553 Buxus sempervirens
2164 Clematis cirrhosa 4787 Scleranthus perennis 7413 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10179 Filago lutescens 28554 Solidago canadensis
2165 Helleborus argutifolius 4788 Scleranthus perennis 7414 Hieracium sect. Vulgata 10180 Trifolium ochroleucon 28555 Solidago canadensis
2166 Helleborus argutifolius 4789 Scleranthus perennis 7415 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 10181 Thesium humifusum 28556 Rosmarinus officinalis
2167 Helleborus argutifolius 4790 Scleranthus perennis 7416 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 10182 Petrorhagia prolifera 28557 Urtica dioica
2168 Iris foetidissima 4791 Scleranthus perennis 7417 Isatis tinctoria 10183 Vicia villosa 28558 Urtica dioica
2169 Iris foetidissima 4792 Scleranthus perennis 7418 Isatis tinctoria 10184 Seseli libanotis 28559 Sagittaria sagittifolia
2170 Hedera hibernica 4793 Silene viscaria 7419 Mentha arvensis 10185 Rosa rubiginosa 28560 Sagittaria sagittifolia
2171 Xanthoria sp. 4796 Silene viscaria 7420 Dipsacus sativus 10186 Sibthorpia europaea 28561 Malva moschata
2172 Galanthus woronowii 4797 Silene viscaria 7421 Dipsacus sativus 10187 Sibthorpia europaea 28562 Prunus spinosa
2173 Galanthus nivalis 4799 Silene viscaria 7422 Dipsacus sativus 10188 Sibthorpia europaea 28563 Andricus kollari
2174 Cyclamen coum 4800 Silene viscaria 7423 Dipsacus sativus 10189 Sibthorpia europaea 28564 Quercus robur
2175 Camellia japonica 4801 Silene viscaria 7424 Dipsacus sativus 10190 Sibthorpia europaea 28565 Quercus robur
2176 Taxus baccata 4802 Silene viscaria 7425 Campanula patula 10191 Sibthorpia europaea 28566 Quercus robur
2177 Taxus baccata 4803 Silene viscaria 7426 Campanula patula 10192 Sibthorpia europaea 28567 Amanita muscaria
2178 Galanthus nivalis 4805 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7427 Hesperis matronalis 10193 Sibthorpia europaea 28568 Amanita muscaria
2179 Coprinus picaceus 4806 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7428 Hesperis matronalis 10194 Sibthorpia europaea 28569 Galeopsis tetrahit
2180 Tuberaria guttata 4807 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7429 Allium ampeloprasum 10199 Primula elatior 28570 Galeopsis tetrahit
2181 Leucojum vernum 4808 Vaccinium oxycoccos 7430 Crocosmia 10200 Primula elatior 28571 Persicaria maculosa
2182 Leucojum vernum 4809 Potentilla indica 7431 Hypericum androsaemum 10201 Primula elatior 28572 Persicaria maculosa
2183 Leucojum vernum 4810 Potentilla indica 7432 Hypericum androsaemum 10202 Primula elatior 28573 Persicaria maculosa
2184 Leucojum vernum 4811 Leucanthemum vulgare 7433 Hypericum androsaemum 10203 Clivia spp. 28574 Persicaria maculosa
2185 Leucojum vernum 4812 Silene noctiflora 7434 Hypericum androsaemum 10205 Cedrus deodara 28707 Helminthotheca echioides
2186 Leucojum vernum 4813 Silene noctiflora 7435 Sedum rupestre 10206 Quercus rubra 28710 Hygrocybe conica
2187 Leucojum vernum 4814 Silene noctiflora 7436 Sedum rupestre 10237 Tussilago farfara 28757 Phalaris arundinacea
2189 Tristagma uniflorum 4815 Trifolium dubium 7437 Sedum rupestre 10238 Tussilago farfara 28759 Ulmus glabra
2190 Tristagma uniflorum 4817 Trifolium dubium 7438 Polyporus squamosus 10239 Tussilago farfara 28842 Galium uliginosum
2191 Taxus baccata 4818 Sagina procumbens 7439 Amanita muscaria 10240 Betula pubescens 28843 Galium uliginosum
2192 Galanthus woronowii 4822 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7440 Marrubium vulgare 10241 Betula pubescens 28844 Galium uliginosum
2193 Galanthus elwesii 4823 Geranium dissectum 7441 Marrubium vulgare 10242 Betula pubescens 28845 Galium uliginosum
2194 Leucojum aestivum 4824 Geranium dissectum 7442 Marrubium vulgare 10243 Hypnum cupressiforme 28846 Succisa pratensis
2195 Leucojum aestivum 4826 Fumaria muralis 7443 Marrubium vulgare 10244 Hypnum cupressiforme 28847 Hygrocybe calyptriformis
2196 Iris unguicularis 4827 Fumaria muralis 7444 Marrubium vulgare 10245 Pellia spp. 28848 Hygrocybe calyptriformis
2197 Helleborus orientalis 4828 Fumaria muralis 7445 Origanum vulgare 10246 Asplenium trichomanes 29101 Filipendula ulmaria
2198 Helleborus kochii 4829 Fumaria muralis 7446 Origanum vulgare 10247 Asplenium trichomanes 29102 Filipendula ulmaria
2199 Galanthus woronowii 4830 Fumaria muralis 7447 Origanum vulgare 10248 Asplenium trichomanes 29111 Equisetum hyemale
2200 Bergenia crassifolia 4832 Digitalis purpurea 7449 Torilis nodosa 10249 Asplenium trichomanes 29112 Equisetum hyemale
2201 Melittis melissophyllum 4833 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 7450 Torilis nodosa 10250 Asplenium trichomanes 29113 Equisetum hyemale
2202 Mercurialis perennis 4834 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 7451 Torilis nodosa 10251 Asplenium trichomanes 29114 Equisetum hyemale
2203 Mercurialis perennis 4835 Myosotis arvensis 7452 Torilis nodosa 10252 Asplenium trichomanes 29115 Equisetum hyemale
2204 Ficaria verna 4836 Myosotis arvensis 7453 Torilis nodosa 10253 Asplenium trichomanes 29116 Equisetum hyemale
2205 Viola odorata 4837 Myosotis arvensis 7454 Torilis nodosa 10254 Asplenium trichomanes 29117 Equisetum hyemale
2206 Viola odorata 4838 Oenanthe crocata 7455 Torilis nodosa 10255 Asplenium trichomanes 29118 Equisetum hyemale
2207 Sarcoscypha austriaca 4840 Conopodium majus 7456 Erica cinerea 10370 Malus sylvestris sens. lat. 29119 Equisetum hyemale
2208 Sarcoscypha austriaca 4842 Conopodium majus 7457 Erica cinerea 10373 Cladonia squamosa 29120 Equisetum hyemale
2209 Sarcoscypha austriaca 4843 Conopodium majus 7458 Erica cinerea 10374 Adoxa moschatellina 29121 Equisetum hyemale
2210 Trametes versicolor 4844 Conopodium majus 7459 Potentilla reptans 10375 Adoxa moschatellina 29124 Equisetum hyemale
2211 Melittis melissophyllum 4846 Umbilicus rupestris 7460 Potentilla reptans 10376 Adoxa moschatellina 29126 Henosepilachna argus
2212 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 4847 Dierama argyreum 7461 Potentilla reptans 10379 Primula elatior 29127 Linaria repens
2213 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 4848 Dierama argyreum 7462 Veronica spicata 10380 Primula elatior 29128 Linaria repens
2214 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 4849 Dierama argyreum 7463 Veronica spicata 10393 Petasites hybridus 29129 Linaria repens
2216 Buxus sempervirens 4850 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7464 Veronica spicata 10394 Petasites hybridus 29130 Fumaria muralis
2217 Buxus sempervirens 4851 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7465 Rubia peregrina 10395 Petasites hybridus 29131 Viola arvensis
2218 Buxus sempervirens 4852 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7466 Rubia peregrina 10396 Petasites hybridus 29132 Viola arvensis
2219 Cardamine hirsuta 4853 Sisyrinchium bermudiana 7467 Salvia verbenaca 10397 Petasites hybridus 29133 Phellinus igniarius
2220 Cardamine hirsuta 4854 Rumex acetosa 7468 Salvia verbenaca 10398 Petasites hybridus 29134 Linaria repens
2221 Juniperus communis 4855 Rumex acetosa 7469 Salvia verbenaca 10399 Petasites hybridus 29216 Cakile maritima
2222 Rosmarinus officinalis 4856 Rumex acetosa 7470 Salvia verbenaca 10400 Petasites hybridus 29217 Cakile maritima
2223 Melittis melissophyllum 4857 Rumex acetosa 7471 Salvia verbenaca 10401 Petasites hybridus 29218 Hippophae rhamnoides
2224 Primula vulgaris 4858 Rumex acetosa 7473 Salvia verbenaca 10402 Petasites hybridus 29219 Ligustrum vulgare
2225 Salix caprea 4859 Veronica officinalis 7474 Antirrhinum majus 10403 Petasites hybridus 29220 Oenothera biennis
2226 Tussilago farfara 4860 Veronica officinalis 7475 Helminthotheca echioides 10405 Paris quadrifolia 29222 Senecio squalidus
2227 Tussilago farfara 4861 Veronica officinalis 7476 Helminthotheca echioides 10406 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 29223 Malva moschata
2228 Tussilago farfara 4862 Ranunculus peltatus 7477 Helminthotheca echioides 10407 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 29224 Ficaria verna
2229 Tussilago farfara 4863 Ranunculus peltatus 7478 Helminthotheca echioides 10408 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 29225 Viola x wittrockiana
2230 Leucojum aestivum 4864 Ranunculus peltatus 7479 Antirrhinum majus 10409 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 29226 Polypogon viridis
2231 Leucojum aestivum 4865 Ranunculus peltatus 7480 Rubia peregrina 10410 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 29227 Fumaria officinalis
2232 Leucojum aestivum 4866 Ranunculus flammula 7481 Rubia peregrina 10411 Anemone nemorosa 29228 Fumaria officinalis
2233 Leucojum aestivum 4867 Ranunculus flammula 7483 Rubia peregrina 10412 Lathraea squamaria 29294 Sequoiadendron giganteum
2234 Taxus baccata 4868 Ranunculus flammula 7484 Rubia peregrina 10413 Lathraea squamaria 29303 Sequoiadendron giganteum
2235 Taxus baccata 4869 Ranunculus flammula 7485